SwimLouisville 2006 - 6/17/2006 to 6/18/2006                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville               11:16.99  
                1:20.36   2:46.69 (1:26.33)   4:13.12 (1:26.43)   5:40.49 (1:27.37)
      7:06.29 (1:25.80)   8:32.16 (1:25.87)   9:56.16 (1:24.00)  11:16.99 (1:20.83)
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                1:31.94  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                3:17.75  
                1:34.98   3:17.75 (1:42.77)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                1:22.53  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                3:03.33  
                1:30.25   3:03.33 (1:33.08)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville                2:54.13  
                1:25.67   2:54.13 (1:28.46)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                  35.04  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                1:05.21  
  2 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                1:20.63  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                2:21.42  
                1:09.55   2:21.42 (1:11.87)                                        
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville               11:27.41  
                1:13.22   2:29.37 (1:16.15)   3:44.69 (1:15.32)   5:00.09 (1:15.40)
      6:40.84 (1:40.75)   8:18.24 (1:37.40)   9:53.86 (1:35.62)  11:27.41 (1:33.55)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                  43.38  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                1:35.23  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                2:42.08  
                1:17.69   2:42.08 (1:24.39)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin P Segnitz           39 Wildcat                          36.21  
  2 Susan M Ehringer          38 Swim Louisville                  41.85  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin P Segnitz           39 Wildcat                        1:19.12  
  2 Susan M Ehringer          38 Swim Louisville                1:30.53  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin P Segnitz           39 Wildcat                        2:51.47  
                1:22.61   2:51.47 (1:28.86)                                        
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin P Segnitz           39 Wildcat                       12:15.71  
                1:26.58   2:59.73 (1:33.15)   4:32.48 (1:32.75)   6:04.62 (1:32.14)
      7:37.11 (1:32.49)   9:10.26 (1:33.15)  10:43.63 (1:33.37)  12:15.71 (1:32.08)
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan M Ehringer          38 Swim Louisville                  43.48  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 IM                             1:13.93  
  2 Susan M Ehringer          38 Swim Louisville                1:31.04  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 IM                             2:36.26  
                1:17.13   2:36.26 (1:19.13)                                        
  2 Susan M Ehringer          38 Swim Louisville                3:17.55  
                1:35.21   3:17.55 (1:42.34)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 IM                               36.94  
  2 Susan M Ehringer          38 Swim Louisville                  52.86  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin P Segnitz           39 Wildcat                        1:42.70  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 IM                             2:59.43  
                1:26.43   2:59.43 (1:33.00)                                        
  2 Robin P Segnitz           39 Wildcat                        3:43.42  
                1:46.43   3:43.42 (1:56.99)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 IM                               30.92  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 IM                             1:09.21  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                  37.20  
  2 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  39.10  
  3 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                  45.05  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                1:37.42  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           49 Lakeside Masters               2:37.08  
                1:15.47   2:37.08 (1:21.61)                                        
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Paducah                       11:06.04  
                1:17.56   2:39.83 (1:22.27)   4:02.20 (1:22.37)   5:25.17 (1:22.97)
      6:48.83 (1:23.66)   8:13.69 (1:24.86)   9:39.34 (1:25.65)  11:06.04 (1:26.70)
  2 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville               14:54.76  
                1:46.25   3:38.53 (1:52.28)   5:30.37 (1:51.84)   7:22.02 (1:51.65)
      9:15.64 (1:53.62)  11:09.23 (1:53.59)  13:03.00 (1:53.77)  14:54.76 (1:51.76)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                  46.12  
  2 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  47.35  
  3 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                  50.75  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Paducah                        1:26.59  
  2 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                1:43.88  
  3 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                1:44.36  
  4 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                1:45.94  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Paducah                        3:07.17  
                1:33.67   3:07.17 (1:33.50)                                        
  2 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                3:52.24  
                1:54.60   3:52.24 (1:57.64)                                        
  3 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                3:54.96  
                1:54.03   3:54.96 (2:00.93)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  52.18  
  2 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                  56.40  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           49 Lakeside Masters               1:35.33  
  2 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                1:56.81  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Paducah                        1:22.66  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Paducah                        3:00.70  
                1:24.47   3:00.70 (1:36.23)                                        
  2 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                3:47.72  
                1:48.73   3:47.72 (1:58.99)                                        
  3 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                4:09.49  
                2:07.83   4:09.49 (2:01.66)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters                 38.40  
  2 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                          42.63  
  3 Debbie Utz                53 Lakeside Masters                 44.62  
  4 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                          46.49  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                        1:28.91  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                        3:11.92  
                1:35.92   3:11.92 (1:36.00)                                        
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                       12:57.93  
                1:35.80   3:15.46 (1:39.66)   4:55.13 (1:39.67)   6:33.50 (1:38.37)
      8:10.68 (1:37.18)   9:47.40 (1:36.72)  11:23.14 (1:35.74)  12:57.93 (1:34.79)
  2 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters              13:31.14  
                1:36.88   3:20.34 (1:43.46)   5:04.01 (1:43.67)   6:47.41 (1:43.40)
      8:30.39 (1:42.98)  10:12.25 (1:41.86)  11:54.13 (1:41.88)  13:31.14 (1:37.01)
  3 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                       15:17.84  
                1:44.61   3:37.44 (1:52.83)   5:31.64 (1:54.20)   7:29.46 (1:57.82)
      9:26.81 (1:57.35)  11:23.64 (1:56.83)  13:21.89 (1:58.25)  15:17.84 (1:55.95)
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters               3:56.43  
                1:57.62   3:56.43 (1:58.81)                                        
  2 Debbie Utz                53 Lakeside Masters               4:06.30  
                2:00.50   4:06.30 (2:05.80)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                          52.53  
  2 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters                 53.58  
  3 Debbie Utz                53 Lakeside Masters                 57.37  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                        1:58.94  
  2 Debbie Utz                53 Lakeside Masters               2:05.22  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat                        4:14.24  
                2:02.98   4:14.24 (2:11.26)                                        
  2 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                        4:14.72  
                2:04.35   4:14.72 (2:10.37)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters               3:39.34  
                1:51.18   3:39.34 (1:48.16)                                        
  2 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat                        4:02.14  
                2:05.65   4:02.14 (1:56.49)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         59 Swim Louisville                  42.94  
  2 Tracy M Elton             57 Wildcat                          50.72  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         59 Swim Louisville                1:54.11  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy M Elton             57 Wildcat                        4:13.63  
                2:04.17   4:13.63 (2:09.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy M Elton             57 Wildcat                       17:55.75  
                2:07.78   4:26.33 (2:18.55)   6:42.63 (2:16.30)   8:59.99 (2:17.36)
     11:15.24 (2:15.25)  13:31.50 (2:16.26)  15:47.65 (2:16.15)  17:55.75 (2:08.10)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         59 Swim Louisville                1:01.70  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         59 Swim Louisville                2:15.91  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               63 Lakeside Masters               1:03.07  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 BEST                           1:39.70  
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 IM                            13:48.04  
                1:38.54   3:23.99 (1:45.45)   5:09.48 (1:45.49)   6:54.88 (1:45.40)
      8:39.31 (1:44.43)  10:23.92 (1:44.61)  12:06.89 (1:42.97)  13:48.04 (1:41.15)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 IM                               46.82  
  2 Vicki Catlin              62 BEST                           1:03.18  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 IM                             1:40.43  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 IM                             3:30.18  
                1:44.33   3:30.18 (1:45.85)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               63 Lakeside Masters               1:11.05  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jodi Rowatt               63 Lakeside Masters               2:32.69  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 BEST                           1:02.78  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 IM                             4:03.15  
                1:58.18   4:03.15 (2:04.97)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Pohlmann             61 IM                             3:49.30  
                1:50.27   3:49.30 (1:59.03)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               65 Wildcat                          48.23  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               65 Wildcat                        1:44.22  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               65 Wildcat                        3:42.55  
                1:49.39   3:42.55 (1:53.16)                                        
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               65 Wildcat                       14:42.28  
                1:42.62   3:32.54 (1:49.92)   5:24.22 (1:51.68)   7:16.74 (1:52.52)
      9:08.25 (1:51.51)  11:00.70 (1:52.45)  12:52.63 (1:51.93)  14:42.28 (1:49.65)
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tita Arnold               65 Wildcat                        2:12.82  
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters              18:23.27  
                2:10.72   4:30.56 (2:19.84)   6:49.82 (2:19.26)   9:09.36 (2:19.54)
     11:30.44 (2:21.08)  13:50.29 (2:19.85)  16:08.29 (2:18.00)  18:23.27 (2:14.98)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters                 59.22  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters               2:06.93  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters               4:25.08  
                2:10.42   4:25.08 (2:14.66)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                  28.68  
  2 Jeff Jordan               24 Unattached                       31.97  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                1:11.35  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                  39.42  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                  40.88  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Jordan               24 Unattached                     1:39.53  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Jordan               24 Unattached                       36.58  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                3:02.16  
                1:26.16   3:02.16 (1:36.00)                                        
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manuel Nieto              26 Swim Louisville                9:55.27  
                1:10.53   2:27.11 (1:16.58)   3:44.00 (1:16.89)   5:00.93 (1:16.93)
      6:15.41 (1:14.48)   7:30.60 (1:15.19)   8:44.72 (1:14.12)   9:55.27 (1:10.55)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manuel Nieto              26 Swim Louisville                  40.80  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manuel Nieto              26 Swim Louisville                2:30.15  
                1:11.71   2:30.15 (1:18.44)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Manuel Nieto              26 Swim Louisville                2:54.88  
                1:24.98   2:54.88 (1:29.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patrick Schmidt           39 Swim Louisville               14:10.95  
                1:37.70   3:25.56 (1:47.86)   5:13.72 (1:48.16)   7:03.12 (1:49.40)
      8:54.02 (1:50.90)  10:42.60 (1:48.58)  12:30.54 (1:47.94)  14:10.95 (1:40.41)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  27.20  
  2 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                  29.26  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                1:00.83  
  2 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                1:04.95  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Louisville                2:14.63  
                1:04.11   2:14.63 (1:10.52)                                        
  2 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                2:19.41  
                1:03.91   2:19.41 (1:15.50)                                        
  3 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                2:36.62  
                1:13.58   2:36.62 (1:23.04)                                        
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Louisville                9:57.15  
                1:09.90   2:26.43 (1:16.53)   3:43.64 (1:17.21)   5:00.37 (1:16.73)
      6:15.61 (1:15.24)   7:31.33 (1:15.72)   8:45.46 (1:14.13)   9:57.15 (1:11.69)
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  32.82  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Louisville                2:46.41  
                1:23.51   2:46.41 (1:22.90)                                        
  2 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                3:01.01  
                1:28.87   3:01.01 (1:32.14)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                  29.42  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                1:09.61  
  2 Robert Holmes             44 Swim Louisville                1:12.87  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            47 SKY                              29.23  
  2 Clay Gilbert              47 Swim Louisville                  29.78  
  3 Cork Habarek              49 AYMS                             33.06  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              47 Swim Louisville                2:24.93  
                1:10.54   2:24.93 (1:14.39)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            47 SKY                              42.14  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            47 SKY                              36.47  
  2 Cork Habarek              49 AYMS                             37.68  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            47 SKY                            1:21.12  
  2 Cork Habarek              49 AYMS                           1:24.69  
  3 Clay Gilbert              47 Swim Louisville                1:29.42  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Habarek              49 AYMS                           3:09.01  
                1:30.18   3:09.01 (1:38.83)                                        
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Habarek              49 AYMS                           1:19.45  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Habarek              49 AYMS                           2:46.07  
                1:19.53   2:46.07 (1:26.54)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                  31.21  
  2 Scott Whittemore          52 Swim Louisville                  35.73  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                1:11.26  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Scott Whittemore          52 Swim Louisville                2:57.95  
                1:24.89   2:57.95 (1:33.06)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                  40.02  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                  38.88  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                1:28.60  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            53 Swim Louisville                  33.84  
  2 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                  35.87  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            53 Swim Louisville                1:18.74  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carlton Arnold            53 Swim Louisville                3:20.95  
                1:39.73   3:20.95 (1:41.22)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             55 Swim Louisville                2:53.74  
                1:25.70   2:53.74 (1:28.04)                                        
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             55 Swim Louisville               12:53.06  
                1:30.45   3:09.60 (1:39.15)   4:50.21 (1:40.61)   6:28.55 (1:38.34)
      8:08.96 (1:40.41)   9:46.27 (1:37.31)  10:50.89 (1:04.62)  12:53.06 (2:02.17)
  2 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville               13:57.07  
                1:39.30   3:26.38 (1:47.08)   5:12.88 (1:46.50)   6:59.42 (1:46.54)
      8:45.66 (1:46.24)  10:31.26 (1:45.60)  12:16.51 (1:45.25)  13:57.07 (1:40.56)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters                 35.54  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters               1:19.82  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters               2:51.85  
                1:23.21   2:51.85 (1:28.64)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             55 Swim Louisville                  47.89  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville                3:41.96  
                1:47.96   3:41.96 (1:54.00)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville                  42.14  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             55 Swim Louisville                3:20.04  
                1:34.53   3:20.04 (1:45.51)                                        
  2 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville                3:29.28  
                1:43.56   3:29.28 (1:45.72)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen D Hellmann        62 Wildcat                          34.13  
  2 John Pohlmann             63 IM                               36.86  
  3 Glenn Reed                60 Swim Louisville                  40.35  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Casper              60 Swim Louisville                1:34.06  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen D Hellmann        62 Wildcat                        2:57.69  
                1:25.87   2:57.69 (1:31.82)                                        
  2 Casey Casper              60 Swim Louisville                3:35.97  
                1:42.43   3:35.97 (1:53.54)                                        
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken Heuck                 62 SWOM                          17:59.13  
                2:04.72   4:22.32 (2:17.60)   6:42.16 (2:19.84)   8:58.74 (2:16.58)
     11:18.28 (2:19.54)  13:32.45 (2:14.17)  15:49.90 (2:17.45)  17:59.13 (2:09.23)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen D Hellmann        62 Wildcat                          41.11  
  2 John Pohlmann             63 IM                             1:02.57  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen D Hellmann        62 Wildcat                        1:33.82  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen D Hellmann        62 Wildcat                        3:21.77  
                1:38.44   3:21.77 (1:43.33)                                        
  2 Ken Heuck                 62 SWOM                           4:24.93  
                2:07.44   4:24.93 (2:17.49)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             63 IM                               43.20  
  2 Glenn Reed                60 Swim Louisville                  46.78  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glenn Reed                60 Swim Louisville                1:45.64  
  2 John Pohlmann             63 IM                             1:46.15  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Pohlmann             63 IM                             4:09.04  
                1:57.23   4:09.04 (2:11.81)                                        
  2 Ken Heuck                 62 SWOM                           4:42.10  
                2:16.42   4:42.10 (2:25.68)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken Heuck                 62 SWOM                           1:59.75  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ken Heuck                 62 SWOM                           4:36.92  
                2:13.74   4:36.92 (2:23.18)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stephen D Hellmann        62 Wildcat                        3:25.24  
                1:31.78   3:25.24 (1:53.46)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                66 Lakeside Masters                 41.61  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                66 Lakeside Masters               1:35.10  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                66 Lakeside Masters               3:32.89  
                1:42.49   3:32.89 (1:50.40)                                        
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Isom                66 Lakeside Masters              15:26.62  
                1:46.87   3:44.60 (1:57.73)   5:42.09 (1:57.49)   7:39.43 (1:57.34)
      9:37.17 (1:57.74)  11:36.60 (1:59.43)  13:33.56 (1:56.96)  15:26.62 (1:53.06)
  2 John Hochstrasser         68 NKYM                          18:34.88  
                2:04.47   4:24.09 (2:19.62)   6:45.04 (2:20.95)   9:07.31 (2:22.27)
     11:30.09 (2:22.78)  13:53.66 (2:23.57)  16:17.30 (2:23.64)  18:34.88 (2:17.58)
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         68 NKYM                             48.49  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         68 NKYM                           1:57.98  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            66 Swim Louisville                  44.13  
  2 John Shepherd             65 Unattached                       54.10  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ralph Johanson            66 Swim Louisville                1:44.59  
  2 John Shepherd             65 Unattached                     2:08.21  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              81 IM                             3:24.39  
                1:36.90   3:24.39 (1:47.49)                                        
 
Men 80-84 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               81 DOC                           22:05.34  
                2:50.53   5:51.56 (3:01.03)   8:46.57 (2:55.01)  11:38.84 (2:52.27)
     14:29.62 (2:50.78)  17:15.49 (2:45.87)  19:50.76 (2:35.27)  22:05.34 (2:14.58)
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              81 IM                             4:16.38  
                2:05.89   4:16.38 (2:10.49)                                        
 -- Doug Strong               81 DOC                                 DQ  
                4:44.05          DQ (19.12)                                        
 
Men 80-84 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              81 IM                             1:56.42  
  2 Doug Strong               81 DOC                            5:37.51  
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              81 IM                             4:00.53  
                1:55.11   4:00.53 (2:05.42)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Maine              81 IM                             3:55.79  
                1:55.53   3:55.79 (2:00.26)                                        
  2 Doug Strong               81 DOC                            8:00.69  
                4:15.30   8:00.69 (3:45.39)                                        
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                6:28.40  
     1) Amy Jordan W47                  2) Diane Bellafronto W59          
     3) Helen Glish W45                 4) Teresa Walther W47             
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        6:39.91  
     1) Janice Kregor W50               2) Tracy M Elton W57              
     3) Tita Arnold W65                 4) Robin P Segnitz W39            
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                7:45.83  
     1) Amy Jordan W47                  2) Teresa Walther W47             
     3) Helen Glish W45                 4)                                
                1:48.29   4:09.64 (2:21.35)   6:13.97 (2:04.33)   7:45.83 (1:31.86)
 
Women 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        7:52.81  
     1) Tita Arnold W65                 2) Robin P Segnitz W39            
     3) Meg Smath W50                   4) Janice Kregor W50              
                1:35.08   3:37.18 (2:02.10)   6:05.09 (2:27.91)   7:52.81 (1:47.72)
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                4:38.25  
     1) Robert Holmes M44               2) Norman Schippert M43           
     3) Mark Gill M38                   4) Rick Stecher M41               
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                5:10.97  
     1) Carlton Arnold M53              2) Clay Gilbert M47               
     3) Mark Kraemer M52                4) Scott Whittemore M52           
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                6:12.19  
     1) Mark Kraemer M52                2) Larry Hunt M59                 
     3) Carlton Arnold M53              4) Thomas Mester M55              
                1:32.25     1:51.08 (18.83)   3:19.64 (1:28.56)   6:12.19 (2:52.55)
 
Men 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                6:12.16  
     1) Glenn Reed M60                  2) Casey Casper M60               
     3) Ralph Johanson M66              4) Thomas Mester M55              
 
Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                4:41.84  
     1) Manuel Nieto M26                2) Alexandra Nieto W34            
     3) Leslie Weeter W29               4) Simon Davies M22               
                1:03.86   2:14.32 (1:10.46)   3:30.51 (1:16.19)   4:41.84 (1:11.33)
 
Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                5:36.16  
     1) Margaret Schauer W33            2) Leslie Weeter W29              
     3) Manuel Nieto M26                4) Simon Davies M22               
                1:27.68   3:00.80 (1:33.12)     3:16.59 (15.79)   5:36.16 (2:19.57)
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       6:05.44  
     1) William Tingley M56             2) Larry Isom M66                 
     3) Debbie Utz W53                  4) Wendy Medley W52               
                1:09.89   2:48.48 (1:38.59)   4:33.72 (1:45.24)   6:05.44 (1:31.72)
 
Mixed 240-279 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       7:24.92  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W75           2) Wendy Medley W52               
     3) William Tingley M56             4) Larry Isom M66                 
                2:07.43   4:06.36 (1:58.93)   5:48.81 (1:42.45)   7:24.92 (1:36.11)
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 34                    
 
  1. Swim Louisville Masters             919   2. Wildcat Masters                     294
  3. Lakeside Masters                    247   4. Illinois Masters                    192
  5. Ashland YMCA Masters Swimming        47   6. Paducah Area Masters Swimming        45
  7. Southwest Ohio Masters               41   8. Unattached                           39
  9. Swim Kentucky Masters Independ       36  10. Northern Kentucky Masters            25
 11. Doc IU Masters Swimming              23  12. Baptist East Swim Team               18