Licensed to Ralph Wright Natatorium - Site License        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                       Cardinal Invitational - 2/25/2007                       
       Ralph Wright Natatorium, Univ of Louisville, Sanction #: 417-0002       
                             Louisville, Kentucky                              
                                    Results                                    
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 35                    
 
  1. Swim Louisville Masters             372   2. Wildcat Masters                     211
  3. Lakeside Masters                    196   4. Southwest Ohio Masters              106
  5. Swim Kentucky Masters                46   6. Baptist East Swim Team               42
  7. St Louis Masters                     25   8. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club            23
  9. Indy SwimFit                         18  10. Ashland Y Masters                    17
 11. Doc's Indiana Univ Masters           13  12. Western Kentucky Green Gators        10

Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville-KY             2:10.49  
                  30.09     1:03.00 (32.91)     1:36.51 (33.51)     2:10.49 (33.98)
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville-KY             1:05.31  
                  31.83     1:05.31 (33.48)                                        
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville-KY             1:05.71  
                  30.48     1:05.71 (35.23)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Casey Welsh               20 Swim Louisville-KY             2:28.86  
                  32.08     1:08.74 (36.66)     1:54.42 (45.68)     2:28.86 (34.44)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville-KY               29.96  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville-KY             1:17.77  
                  38.07     1:17.77 (39.70)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville-KY               33.12  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville-KY             1:14.50  
                  33.58     1:14.50 (40.92)                                        
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             29 Swim Louisville-KY             1:13.59  
                  35.10     1:13.59 (38.49)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville-KY               30.63  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville-KY             1:06.36  
                  31.63     1:06.36 (34.73)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville-KY               34.61  
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendi Stephens            36 Wildcat-KY                       28.43  
  2 Nicole Swann              38 Swim Louisville-KY               31.55  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendi Stephens            36 Wildcat-KY                     1:01.80  
                  29.82     1:01.80 (31.98)                                        
  2 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.91  
                  33.64     1:09.91 (36.27)                                        
  3 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville-KY             1:19.48  
                  38.12     1:19.48 (41.36)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendi Stephens            36 Wildcat-KY                     2:21.68  
                  31.84     1:07.43 (35.59)     1:44.80 (37.37)     2:21.68 (36.88)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat-KY                     6:40.15  
                  34.90     1:14.94 (40.04)     1:55.18 (40.24)     2:35.73 (40.55)
        3:16.22 (40.49)     3:56.77 (40.55)     4:37.55 (40.78)     5:18.60 (41.05)
        5:59.62 (41.02)     6:40.15 (40.53)                                        
  2 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville-KY             6:52.22  
                  39.07     1:20.94 (41.87)     2:03.35 (42.41)     2:45.94 (42.59)
        3:28.76 (42.82)     4:09.53 (40.77)     4:49.51 (39.98)     5:30.52 (41.01)
        6:11.44 (40.92)     6:52.22 (40.78)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Swann              38 Swim Louisville-KY               39.82  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville-KY             1:17.74  
                  38.14     1:17.74 (39.60)                                        
  2 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat-KY                     1:20.76  
                  39.23     1:20.76 (41.53)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville-KY             2:53.13  
                  40.57     1:23.93 (43.36)     2:08.56 (44.63)     2:53.13 (44.57)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robin Segnitz             39 Wildcat-KY                     1:28.38  
                  41.52     1:28.38 (46.86)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville-KY             1:38.31  
                  47.41     1:38.31 (50.90)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville-KY             3:13.21  
                  45.24     1:34.55 (49.31)     2:24.43 (49.88)     3:13.21 (48.78)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendi Stephens            36 Wildcat-KY                       33.95  
  2 Nicole Swann              38 Swim Louisville-KY               37.51  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendi Stephens            36 Wildcat-KY                     1:16.24  
                  34.25     1:16.24 (41.99)                                        
  2 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville-KY             1:34.57  
                  44.19     1:34.57 (50.38)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville-KY             2:53.57  
                  38.86     1:23.09 (44.23)     2:08.36 (45.27)     2:53.57 (45.21)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nicole Swann              38 Swim Louisville-KY             1:23.77  
                  39.18     1:23.77 (44.59)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville-KY             2:56.38  
                  38.25     1:26.00 (47.75)     2:15.84 (49.84)     2:56.38 (40.54)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville-KY             6:02.88  
                  38.69     1:23.07 (44.38)     2:11.92 (48.85)     2:59.20 (47.28)
        3:49.70 (50.50)     4:39.92 (50.22)     5:22.21 (42.29)     6:02.88 (40.67)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Francis Jones             44 Lakeside Masters-KY              33.27  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                42 Wildcat-KY                     1:11.34  
                  34.85     1:11.34 (36.49)                                        
  2 Pamela Luebbe             43 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:12.99  
                  35.04     1:12.99 (37.95)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                42 Wildcat-KY                     2:30.19  
                  35.57     1:14.48 (38.91)     1:53.01 (38.53)     2:30.19 (37.18)
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                42 Wildcat-KY                     6:33.02  
                  35.67     1:14.83 (39.16)     1:54.60 (39.77)     2:35.14 (40.54)
        3:15.16 (40.02)     3:55.46 (40.30)     4:35.59 (40.13)     5:15.35 (39.76)
        5:54.57 (39.22)     6:33.02 (38.45)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             43 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:29.94  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             43 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:26.57  
                  41.34     1:26.57 (45.23)                                        
  2 Francis Jones             44 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:35.75  
                  46.24     1:35.75 (49.51)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pamela Luebbe             43 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:20.16  
                  36.88     1:20.16 (43.28)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                42 Wildcat-KY                     1:26.10  
                  40.76     1:26.10 (45.34)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Stille              47 Southwest Ohio-OH                30.72  
  2 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville-KY               32.52  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Swim Louisville-KY             1:02.27  
                  30.28     1:02.27 (31.99)                                        
  2 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville-KY             1:26.80  
                  41.27     1:26.80 (45.53)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Stille              47 Southwest Ohio-OH              2:30.12  
                  33.40     1:11.32 (37.92)     1:50.99 (39.67)     2:30.12 (39.13)
  2 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville-KY             2:58.80  
                  40.91     1:26.51 (45.60)     2:13.62 (47.11)     2:58.80 (45.18)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Swim Louisville-KY             5:55.75  
                  32.78     1:08.06 (35.28)     1:44.01 (35.95)     2:19.76 (35.75)
        2:55.96 (36.20)     3:31.93 (35.97)     4:07.77 (35.84)     4:44.15 (36.38)
        5:20.50 (36.35)     5:55.75 (35.25)                                        
  2 Karen Stille              47 Southwest Ohio-OH              6:42.32  
                  33.46     1:12.63 (39.17)     1:53.13 (40.50)     2:34.08 (40.95)
        3:15.75 (41.67)     3:57.27 (41.52)     4:38.99 (41.72)     5:21.54 (42.55)
        6:03.14 (41.60)     6:42.32 (39.18)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Stille              47 Southwest Ohio-OH                38.47  
  2 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville-KY               39.74  
  3 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville-KY               44.01  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville-KY             1:32.29  
                  44.49     1:32.29 (47.80)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville-KY             3:25.02  
                  47.49     1:39.18 (51.69)     2:31.96 (52.78)     3:25.02 (53.06)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit-IN                  37.75  
  2 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville-KY               44.52  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit-IN                1:21.65  
                  38.39     1:21.65 (43.26)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit-IN                2:59.89  
                  39.35     1:25.59 (46.24)     2:13.43 (47.84)     2:59.89 (46.46)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Stille              47 Southwest Ohio-OH                34.71  
  2 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville-KY               46.71  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Swim Louisville-KY             2:33.00  
                  34.81     1:13.68 (38.87)     1:53.62 (39.94)     2:33.00 (39.38)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Helen Glish               46 Swim Louisville-KY             1:28.13  
                  42.02     1:28.13 (46.11)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Swim Louisville-KY             2:38.47  
                  34.00     1:15.69 (41.69)     2:02.99 (47.30)     2:38.47 (35.48)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cindy Ciampa              46 Swim Louisville-KY             5:26.37  
                  33.67     1:12.52 (38.85)     1:56.03 (43.51)     2:37.85 (41.82)
        3:25.74 (47.89)     4:13.26 (47.52)     4:50.32 (37.06)     5:26.37 (36.05)
  2 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit-IN                6:22.88  
                  38.91     1:27.67 (48.76)     2:24.27 (56.60)     3:21.56 (57.29)
        4:09.36 (47.80)     4:58.55 (49.19)     5:41.53 (42.98)     6:22.88 (41.35)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              53 Lakeside Masters-KY              33.69  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:04.17  
                  31.44     1:04.17 (32.73)                                        
  2 Wendy Medley              53 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:15.27  
                  36.07     1:15.27 (39.20)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:19.54  
                  33.10     1:08.60 (35.50)     1:44.30 (35.70)     2:19.54 (35.24)
  2 Wendy Medley              53 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:45.02  
                  37.26     1:19.29 (42.03)     2:02.26 (42.97)     2:45.02 (42.76)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat-KY                     7:09.42  
                  40.18     1:23.63 (43.45)     2:07.17 (43.54)     2:50.68 (43.51)
        3:34.34 (43.66)     4:17.84 (43.50)     5:01.40 (43.56)     5:44.38 (42.98)
        6:27.25 (42.87)     7:09.42 (42.17)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Bloink             51 Western KY-KY                    45.95  
  2 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat-KY                       57.68  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:13.69  
                  36.76     1:13.69 (36.93)                                        
  2 Janice Bloink             51 Western KY-KY                  1:45.86  
                  52.67     1:45.86 (53.19)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat-KY                       44.13  
  2 Mel Smith                 54 Ohio-OH                          45.40  
  3 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat-KY                       47.72  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat-KY                     1:39.46  
                  46.83     1:39.46 (52.63)                                        
  2 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat-KY                     1:45.18  
                  49.67     1:45.18 (55.51)                                        
  3 Janice Bloink             51 Western KY-KY                  2:01.04  
                  56.21   2:01.04 (1:04.83)                                        
 -- Mel Smith                 54 Ohio-OH                             DQ  
      Non-simultaneous arms
                  46.85          DQ (49.89)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat-KY                     3:40.15  
                  49.39     1:45.39 (56.00)     2:43.02 (57.63)     3:40.15 (57.13)
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mel Smith                 54 Ohio-OH                        4:12.95  
                  46.08   1:47.45 (1:01.37)   2:57.64 (1:10.19)   4:12.95 (1:15.31)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           50 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:11.98  
                  34.58     1:11.98 (37.40)                                        
  2 Wendy Medley              53 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:27.15  
                  42.35     1:27.15 (44.80)                                        
  3 Janice Bloink             51 Western KY-KY                  1:45.44  
                  52.38     1:45.44 (53.06)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              53 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:16.53  
                  46.02     1:37.44 (51.42)     2:32.44 (55.00)     3:16.53 (44.09)
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             50 Wildcat-KY                     7:27.47  
                  51.49     1:50.61 (59.12)   2:54.98 (1:04.37)   4:00.49 (1:05.51)
      5:01.07 (1:00.58)   6:01.19 (1:00.12)     6:44.91 (43.72)     7:27.47 (42.56)
  2 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat-KY                     8:00.02  
                  55.53   2:00.94 (1:05.41)   3:09.81 (1:08.87)   4:17.87 (1:08.06)
        5:16.67 (58.80)     6:16.55 (59.88)     7:08.52 (51.97)     8:00.02 (51.50)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         59 Swim Louisville-KY               39.35  
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         59 Swim Louisville-KY               52.37  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diane Bellafronto         59 Swim Louisville-KY             1:52.51  
                  53.13     1:52.51 (59.38)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East-KY                1:30.92  
                  44.16     1:30.92 (46.76)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East-KY                3:16.68  
                  44.25     1:32.81 (48.56)     2:26.09 (53.28)     3:16.68 (50.59)
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East-KY                8:48.28  
                  47.88     1:40.57 (52.69)     2:34.49 (53.92)   4:22.40 (1:47.91)
        5:16.10 (53.70)     6:09.74 (53.64)     7:03.96 (54.22)                    
            7:58.01 ( )     8:48.28 (50.27)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East-KY                1:53.64  
                  55.11     1:53.64 (58.53)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville-KY               25.36  
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Hudepohl            22 Swim Louisville-KY               29.17  
  2 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville-KY               34.77  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Hudepohl            22 Swim Louisville-KY             1:04.55  
                  29.94     1:04.55 (34.61)                                        
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Hudepohl            22 Swim Louisville-KY               58.42  
                  27.10       58.42 (31.32)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Ashmore              25 Southwest Ohio-OH                30.03  
  2 Kyle Gathof               28 Swim Louisville-KY               39.67  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat-KY                       51.30  
                  24.96       51.30 (26.34)                                        
  2 Adam Kring                26 Wildcat-KY                     1:04.39  
                  27.76     1:04.39 (36.63)                                        
  3 Kyle Gathof               28 Swim Louisville-KY             1:37.18  
                  47.06     1:37.18 (50.12)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat-KY                     1:53.71  
                  26.60       55.81 (29.21)     1:25.04 (29.23)     1:53.71 (28.67)
  2 Adam Kring                26 Wildcat-KY                     2:04.82  
                  30.36     1:02.26 (31.90)     1:33.62 (31.36)     2:04.82 (31.20)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat-KY                       27.10  
  2 Kyle Gathof               28 Swim Louisville-KY               56.09  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat-KY                       59.16  
                  29.10       59.16 (30.06)                                        
 -- Kyle Gathof               28 Swim Louisville-KY                  DQ  
                1:03.78        DQ (1:07.83)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat-KY                     2:09.62  
                  31.41     1:05.21 (33.80)     1:38.18 (32.97)     2:09.62 (31.44)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Ashmore              25 Southwest Ohio-OH                37.05  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chad Ashmore              25 Southwest Ohio-OH              1:22.51  
                  38.83     1:22.51 (43.68)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Kring                26 Wildcat-KY                       28.83  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Kring                26 Wildcat-KY                     1:00.85  
                  28.35     1:00.85 (32.50)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Kring                26 Wildcat-KY                     2:33.59  
                  29.88     1:11.36 (41.48)     1:58.02 (46.66)     2:33.59 (35.57)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Klusman             30 Lakeside Masters-KY              31.57  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Klusman             30 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:10.55  
                  33.94     1:10.55 (36.61)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Klusman             30 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:38.59  
                  35.04     1:13.60 (38.56)   2:38.59 (1:24.99)         2:38.59 ( )
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Klusman             30 Lakeside Masters-KY              41.91  
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Spalt               38 Baptist East-KY                  27.03  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Spalt               38 Baptist East-KY                1:00.06  
                  28.52     1:00.06 (31.54)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                35 Swim Kentucky-KY               2:02.55  
                  28.14       58.81 (30.67)     1:30.56 (31.75)     2:02.55 (31.99)
  2 David Spalt               38 Baptist East-KY                2:11.71  
                  29.54     1:01.69 (32.15)     1:36.02 (34.33)     2:11.71 (35.69)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Spalt               38 Baptist East-KY                6:10.53  
                  33.77     1:10.46 (36.69)     1:47.51 (37.05)     2:24.42 (36.91)
        3:01.95 (37.53)     3:40.23 (38.28)     4:18.85 (38.62)     4:56.47 (37.62)
        5:34.28 (37.81)     6:10.53 (36.25)                                        
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Kraus                37 Swim Louisville-KY             1:05.11  
                  31.61     1:05.11 (33.50)                                        
  2 Mark Gill                 38 Swim Louisville-KY             1:09.03  
                  33.29     1:09.03 (35.74)                                        
  3 CJ Rushman                35 Swim Kentucky-KY               1:14.84  
                  37.50     1:14.84 (37.34)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Kraus                37 Swim Louisville-KY             2:28.47  
                  35.67     1:13.68 (38.01)     1:51.52 (37.84)     2:28.47 (36.95)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                35 Swim Kentucky-KY                 31.43  
  2 Mark Gill                 38 Swim Louisville-KY               34.32  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                35 Swim Kentucky-KY               2:33.08  
                  33.47     1:12.34 (38.87)     1:52.33 (39.99)     2:33.08 (40.75)
  2 Mark Gill                 38 Swim Louisville-KY             2:54.02  
                  37.42     1:21.18 (43.76)     2:07.88 (46.70)     2:54.02 (46.14)
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 CJ Rushman                35 Swim Kentucky-KY               2:23.65  
                  30.70     1:10.43 (39.73)     1:50.50 (40.07)     2:23.65 (33.15)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville-KY               23.47  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville-KY               52.27  
                  24.84       52.27 (27.43)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville-KY               28.25  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville-KY             1:02.80  
                  31.08     1:02.80 (31.72)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 Lakeside Masters-KY              30.06  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:03.75  
                  30.00     1:03.75 (33.75)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Ransdell             43 Lakeside Masters-KY              27.59  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Ransdell             43 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:01.63  
                  28.60     1:01.63 (33.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville-KY             1:03.31  
                  29.48     1:03.31 (33.83)                                        
  2 Rick Ransdell             43 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:05.40  
                  30.56     1:05.40 (34.84)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 Lakeside Masters-KY            4:29.60  
                  27.92     1:00.30 (32.38)     1:37.28 (36.98)     2:13.38 (36.10)
        2:49.45 (36.07)     3:26.22 (36.77)     3:58.21 (31.99)     4:29.60 (31.39)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            48 Swim Kentucky-KY                 25.23  
  2 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters-KY              26.01  
  3 Bryan Cole                47 Wildcat-KY                       31.25  
  4 Mike Steilberg            47 Baptist East-KY                  32.76  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:00.03  
                  27.89     1:00.03 (32.14)                                        
  2 Bryan Cole                47 Wildcat-KY                     1:11.46  
                  34.02     1:11.46 (37.44)                                        
  3 Mike Steilberg            47 Baptist East-KY                1:17.47  
                  37.59     1:17.47 (39.88)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan Cole                47 Wildcat-KY                     2:48.23  
                  34.47     1:14.09 (39.62)     2:00.02 (45.93)     2:48.23 (48.21)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters-KY            6:07.76  
                  30.54     1:05.04 (34.50)     1:41.57 (36.53)     2:19.23 (37.66)
        2:57.13 (37.90)     3:35.60 (38.47)     4:14.58 (38.98)     4:53.31 (38.73)
        5:31.64 (38.33)     6:07.76 (36.12)                                        
  2 Bryan Cole                47 Wildcat-KY                     8:02.19  
                  40.56     1:26.33 (45.77)     2:14.56 (48.23)     3:03.47 (48.91)
        3:53.67 (50.20)     4:44.23 (50.56)     5:35.07 (50.84)     6:26.04 (50.97)
        7:16.25 (50.21)     8:02.19 (45.94)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            48 Swim Kentucky-KY                 30.80  
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            48 Swim Kentucky-KY                 31.90  
  2 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters-KY              32.23  
  3 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland Y-KY                     33.30  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            48 Swim Kentucky-KY               1:10.51  
                  33.38     1:10.51 (37.13)                                        
  2 Barry Whaley              48 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:10.88  
                  32.50     1:10.88 (38.38)                                        
  3 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland Y-KY                   1:13.19  
                  34.60     1:13.19 (38.59)                                        
 -- Mike Steilberg            47 Baptist East-KY                     DQ  
      False start
                  40.91          DQ (45.60)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland Y-KY                   2:39.54  
                  35.58     1:15.56 (39.98)     1:58.25 (42.69)     2:39.54 (41.29)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keith Shepherd            48 Swim Kentucky-KY                 28.57  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Mike Steilberg            47 Baptist East-KY                     DQ  
      Shoulders past vertical toward breast - back
                  41.21          DQ (45.76)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland Y-KY                   2:24.34  
                  30.47     1:09.45 (38.98)     1:51.24 (41.79)     2:24.34 (33.10)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cork Haberek              49 Ashland Y-KY                   5:11.86  
                  31.22     1:07.93 (36.71)     1:50.08 (42.15)     2:32.51 (42.43)
        3:15.35 (42.84)     3:59.64 (44.29)     4:36.29 (36.65)     5:11.86 (35.57)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville-KY               27.50  
  2 Steve Trace               52 Southwest Ohio-OH                28.88  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Trace               52 Southwest Ohio-OH              1:06.42  
                  32.03     1:06.42 (34.39)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Trace               52 Southwest Ohio-OH              2:28.41  
                  32.00     1:09.57 (37.57)     1:49.00 (39.43)     2:28.41 (39.41)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville-KY               34.74  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville-KY             1:15.53  
                  35.55     1:15.53 (39.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Trace               52 Southwest Ohio-OH                34.78  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Huneke                52 Southwest Ohio-OH              1:05.31  
                  29.91     1:05.31 (35.40)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Huneke                52 Southwest Ohio-OH              2:27.63  
                  31.50     1:08.30 (36.80)     1:47.44 (39.14)     2:27.63 (40.19)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Trace               52 Southwest Ohio-OH              1:18.09  
                  36.59     1:18.09 (41.50)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Huneke                52 Southwest Ohio-OH              2:31.44  
                  30.27     1:11.05 (40.78)     1:55.72 (44.67)     2:31.44 (35.72)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Huneke                52 Southwest Ohio-OH              5:17.93  
                  30.64     1:07.22 (36.58)     1:49.74 (42.52)     2:31.15 (41.41)
        3:17.44 (46.29)     4:04.44 (47.00)     4:41.49 (37.05)     5:17.93 (36.44)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Radmacher         55 Lakeside Masters-KY              29.37  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Radmacher         55 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:06.48  
                  32.32     1:06.48 (34.16)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville-KY             2:31.47  
                  33.82     1:12.56 (38.74)     1:52.47 (39.91)     2:31.47 (39.00)
  2 Michael Radmacher         55 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:37.34  
                  34.58     1:12.20 (37.62)     1:53.26 (41.06)     2:37.34 (44.08)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville-KY             6:43.05  
                  36.17     1:16.29 (40.12)     1:57.72 (41.43)     2:39.57 (41.85)
        3:20.86 (41.29)     4:01.48 (40.62)     4:42.16 (40.68)     5:22.74 (40.58)
        6:03.70 (40.96)     6:43.05 (39.35)                                        
  2 Frank Diebold             58 Lakeside Masters-KY            7:42.93  
                  39.21     1:24.47 (45.26)     2:11.49 (47.02)   3:46.57 (1:35.08)
        4:34.49 (47.92)     5:23.16 (48.67)     6:10.65 (47.49)     6:58.00 (47.35)
        7:42.93 (44.93)         7:42.93 ( )                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters-KY              30.82  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:05.19  
                  31.68     1:05.19 (33.51)                                        
  2 Frank Diebold             58 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:35.23  
                  46.64     1:35.23 (48.59)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:27.73  
                  34.81     1:13.00 (38.19)     1:51.93 (38.93)     2:27.73 (35.80)
  2 Frank Diebold             58 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:23.01  
                  47.61     1:39.42 (51.81)     2:32.93 (53.51)     3:23.01 (50.08)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville-KY               36.01  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville-KY             1:20.56  
                  37.63     1:20.56 (42.93)                                        
  2 Frank Diebold             58 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:37.04  
                  45.39     1:37.04 (51.65)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville-KY             3:02.74  
                  42.11     1:28.98 (46.87)     2:16.15 (47.17)     3:02.74 (46.59)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville-KY               32.87  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville-KY             1:18.51  
                  36.49     1:18.51 (42.02)                                        
  2 Michael Radmacher         55 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:25.59  
                  39.62     1:25.59 (45.97)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville-KY             2:49.82  
                  34.09     1:21.62 (47.53)     2:11.19 (49.57)     2:49.82 (38.63)
  2 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville-KY             2:51.79  
                  36.07     1:25.36 (49.29)     2:12.25 (46.89)     2:51.79 (39.54)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville-KY             6:09.66  
                  40.52     1:25.70 (45.18)     2:17.49 (51.79)     3:08.74 (51.25)
        3:58.39 (49.65)     4:48.95 (50.56)     5:30.05 (41.10)     6:09.66 (39.61)
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              63 Wildcat-KY                     1:32.55  
                  45.07     1:32.55 (47.48)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat-KY                     2:30.35  
                  33.86     1:11.05 (37.19)     1:50.38 (39.33)     2:30.35 (39.97)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           60 Lakeside Masters-KY              32.38  
  2 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat-KY                       34.76  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat-KY                     1:15.99  
  2 Thomas Finnegan           60 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:18.89  
                  40.21     1:18.89 (38.68)                                        
  3 David Burgio              63 Wildcat-KY                     1:46.59  
                  52.40     1:46.59 (54.19)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat-KY                     2:49.77  
                  40.29     1:23.39 (43.10)     2:07.85 (44.46)     2:49.77 (41.92)
  2 Thomas Finnegan           60 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:55.32  
                  44.42     1:29.81 (45.39)     2:14.06 (44.25)     2:55.32 (41.26)
  3 David Burgio              63 Wildcat-KY                     3:47.74  
                  54.61     1:52.86 (58.25)     2:50.95 (58.09)     3:47.74 (56.79)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Steve Hellmann            62 Wildcat-KY                       33.11  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Burgio              63 Wildcat-KY                     1:48.39  
                  51.21     1:48.39 (57.18)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville-KY             2:53.98  
                  38.76     1:22.69 (43.93)     2:08.53 (45.84)     2:53.98 (45.45)
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville-KY             2:57.82  
                  37.20     1:27.33 (50.13)     2:21.71 (54.38)     2:57.82 (36.11)
 
Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville-KY             6:14.17  
                  37.23     1:19.93 (42.70)     2:13.25 (53.32)     3:04.74 (51.49)
        4:01.79 (57.05)     4:57.57 (55.78)     5:37.40 (39.83)     6:14.17 (36.77)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio-OH              1:29.19  
                  44.47     1:29.19 (44.72)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio-OH              3:28.69  
                  48.49     1:41.84 (53.35)     2:35.97 (54.13)     3:28.69 (52.72)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio-OH              1:42.81  
                  48.52     1:42.81 (54.29)                                        
  2 John Shepherd             65 Baptist East-KY                1:42.82  
                  49.36     1:42.82 (53.46)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio-OH              3:45.94  
                  50.49     1:48.03 (57.54)     2:46.17 (58.14)     3:45.94 (59.77)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Learmonth         67 Southwest Ohio-OH              1:31.44  
                  42.77     1:31.44 (48.67)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             73 Ohio-OH                        2:50.73  
                  36.45     1:19.54 (43.09)     2:05.12 (45.58)     2:50.73 (45.61)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             73 Ohio-OH                        1:18.46  
                  39.01     1:18.46 (39.45)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yoshi Oyakawa             73 Ohio-OH                        2:50.03  
                  41.27     1:24.62 (43.35)     2:08.77 (44.15)     2:50.03 (41.26)
 
Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               82 Doc's Ind Univ-IN              1:00.91  
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doug Strong               82 Doc's Ind Univ-IN              5:48.86  
                1:10.21   2:38.27 (1:28.06)   4:11.69 (1:33.42)   5:48.86 (1:37.17)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Maine                 81 St Louis Masters-MV            1:41.46  
                  46.55     1:41.46 (54.91)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Maine                 81 St Louis Masters-MV            3:36.26  
                  46.02     1:41.73 (55.71)     2:40.15 (58.42)     3:36.26 (56.11)
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Maine                 81 St Louis Masters-MV            1:36.09  
                  44.90     1:36.09 (51.19)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Maine                 81 St Louis Masters-MV            3:33.57  
                  46.88     1:43.84 (56.96)   2:46.38 (1:02.54)     3:33.57 (47.19)
  2 Doug Strong               82 Doc's Ind Univ-IN              9:00.30  
                2:53.55   4:34.07 (1:40.52)   7:41.40 (3:07.33)   9:00.30 (1:18.90)
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Maine                 81 St Louis Masters-MV            7:15.03  
                  45.64     1:40.19 (54.55)     2:38.41 (58.22)     3:36.77 (58.36)
      4:37.83 (1:01.06)   5:38.90 (1:01.07)     6:26.40 (47.50)     7:15.03 (48.63)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:15.99  
     1) Nicole Swann W38                2) Michelle Ward W38              
     3) Susan Ehringer W38              4) Diane Bellafronto W59          
                  32.15     1:11.34 (39.19)     1:45.31 (33.97)     2:15.99 (30.68)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:17.35  
     1) Janice Kregor W50               2) Meg Smath W50                  
     3) Pam Kimmel W42                  4) Robin Segnitz W39              
                  37.27     1:14.40 (37.13)     1:45.37 (30.97)     2:17.35 (31.98)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:12.24  
     1) Adam Kring M26                  2) David Burgio M63               
     3) Steve Hellmann M62              4) Bryan Cole M47                 
                  28.31     1:09.81 (41.50)     1:40.05 (30.24)     2:12.24 (32.19)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    1:56.47  
     1) William Tingley M56             2) Thomas Finnegan M60            
     3) Michael Radmacher M55           4) Frank Diebold M58              
                  26.47       55.17 (28.70)     1:24.25 (29.08)     1:56.47 (32.22)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             1:49.04  
     1) Margaret Schauer W33            2) Cindy Ciampa W46               
     3) Mark Gill M38                   4) Rick Stecher M41               
                  30.24       59.42 (29.18)     1:25.92 (26.50)     1:49.04 (23.12)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:51.09  
     1) James Auxier M28                2) Robin Segnitz W39              
     3) Wendi Stephens W36              4) Adam Kring M26                 
                  23.88       56.01 (32.13)     1:24.62 (28.61)     1:51.09 (26.47)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Baptist East Swim Team-KY  'A'                                  XDQ  
     1) John Shepherd M65               2) Mike Steilberg M47             
     3) Vicki Catlin W62                4) David Spalt M38                
                  44.18     1:18.22 (34.04)     1:58.71 (40.49)          DQ (27.00)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             2:09.73  
     1) Helen Glish W46                 2) Amy Jordan W47                 
     3) Mark Kraemer M52                4) John Graham M61                
                  34.57       55.76 (21.19)     1:39.47 (43.71)     2:09.73 (30.26)