Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/25/2005 05:10 PM
               SwimLouisville.com 2005 - 6/18/2005 to 6/19/2005                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minto, Lauren             29 CHMS-KY                          33.60    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minto, Lauren             29 CHMS-KY                        1:11.95    9  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minto, Lauren             29 CHMS-KY                        2:56.92    9  
    1:26.18 1:30.74                                                
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Minto, Lauren             29 CHMS-KY                          37.34    9  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          33 CHMS-KY                          30.79    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          33 CHMS-KY                        1:05.88    9  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          33 CHMS-KY                        2:21.80    9  
    1:08.89 1:12.91                                                
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          33 CHMS-KY                       10:33.63    9  
    1:17.13 1:20.42 1:19.86 1:19.33 1:19.81 1:19.72 1:18.93 1:18.43
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          33 CHMS-KY                          36.74    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          33 CHMS-KY                        1:19.35    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather M          37 EXCL-SE                          30.07    9  
  2 Segnitz, Robin            38 WILD-KY                          35.09    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather M          37 EXCL-SE                        1:05.67    9  
  2 Segnitz, Robin            38 WILD-KY                        1:19.29    7  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segnitz, Robin            38 WILD-KY                        2:46.83    9  
    1:19.22 1:27.61                                                
  2 Ward, Michelle            37 CHMS-KY                        2:50.44    7  
    1:21.55 1:28.89                                                
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather M          37 EXCL-SE                       11:08.49    9  
    1:20.17 1:24.53 1:24.91 1:24.78 1:24.03 1:24.26 1:24.29 1:21.52
  2 Segnitz, Robin            38 WILD-KY                       12:08.05    7  
    1:24.02 1:31.51 1:31.98 1:32.32 1:32.41 1:32.43 1:32.35 1:31.03
  3 Ward, Michelle            37 CHMS-KY                       12:25.86    6  
    1:27.14 1:33.18 1:34.65 1:35.06 1:32.88 1:34.43 1:34.93 1:33.59
  4 McElwain, Nancy           39 CHMS-KY                       12:31.88    5  
    1:27.94 1:33.29 1:34.29 1:34.69 1:35.22 1:36.24 1:35.74 1:34.47
  5 Ehringer, Susan           37 CHMS-KY                       14:48.98    4  
    1:40.25 1:46.47 1:47.30 1:49.93 1:56.30 1:55.78 1:57.25 1:55.70
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           37 CHMS-KY                          44.56    9  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           37 CHMS-KY                        1:39.63    9  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather M          37 EXCL-SE                        2:55.40    9  
    1:26.58 1:28.82                                                
  2 Ehringer, Susan           37 CHMS-KY                        3:23.21    7  
    1:38.01 1:45.20                                                
  3 Ward, Michelle            37 CHMS-KY                        3:24.51    6  
    1:41.17 1:43.34                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea E         39 Unattached                       42.26    9  
  2 Rietz, Heather M          37 EXCL-SE                          44.99    7  
  3 Ehringer, Susan           37 CHMS-KY                          53.79    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea E         39 Unattached                     1:31.52    9  
  2 Segnitz, Robin            38 WILD-KY                        1:40.63    7  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, Andrea E         39 Unattached                     3:19.59    9  
    1:33.89 1:45.70                                                
  2 Ward, Michelle            37 CHMS-KY                        3:34.40    7  
    1:45.52 1:48.88                                                
  3 Segnitz, Robin            38 WILD-KY                        3:38.32    6  
    1:45.27 1:53.05                                                
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather M          37 EXCL-SE                          33.67    9  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            37 CHMS-KY                        3:17.92    9  
    1:35.46 1:42.46                                                
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            37 CHMS-KY                        3:15.96    9  
    1:34.89 1:41.07                                                
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glish, Helen              44 CHMS-KY                          37.26    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glish, Helen              44 CHMS-KY                        1:28.00    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glish, Helen              44 CHMS-KY                          48.00    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glish, Helen              44 CHMS-KY                          52.64    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glish, Helen              44 CHMS-KY                        1:51.19    9  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Glish, Helen              44 CHMS-KY                        3:40.78    9  
    1:51.44 1:49.34                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           46 CHMS-KY                          38.39    9  
  2 Jordan, Amy               46 CHMS-KY                          43.67    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 PAMS-KY                        1:11.75    9  
  2 Walther, Teresa           46 CHMS-KY                        1:29.44    7  
  3 Kregor, Janice            49 WILD-KY                        1:32.56    6  
  4 Jordan, Amy               46 CHMS-KY                        1:40.07    5  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 PAMS-KY                        2:35.05    9  
    1:14.69 1:20.36                                                
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 PAMS-KY                       11:04.91    9  
    1:17.33 1:22.01 1:22.70 1:23.03 1:23.80 1:24.60 1:25.28 1:26.16
  2 Kregor, Janice            49 WILD-KY                       12:53.65    7  
    1:34.26 1:37.93 1:38.62 1:37.62 1:36.46 1:36.31 1:36.31 1:36.14
  3 Jordan, Amy               46 CHMS-KY                       14:50.49    6  
    1:47.32 1:51.88 1:51.45 1:52.25 1:52.81 1:52.31 1:53.33 1:49.14
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           46 CHMS-KY                          49.11    9  
  2 Jordan, Amy               46 CHMS-KY                          52.28    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan, Amy               46 CHMS-KY                        1:51.44    9  
  2 Kregor, Janice            49 WILD-KY                        2:27.52    7  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           46 CHMS-KY                        3:44.68    9  
    1:52.42 1:52.26                                                
  2 Jordan, Amy               46 CHMS-KY                        3:44.73    7  
    1:51.09 1:53.64                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            49 WILD-KY                        4:18.01    9  
    2:04.52 2:13.49                                                
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           46 CHMS-KY                          47.31    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 PAMS-KY                        1:21.84    9  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 PAMS-KY                        3:01.17    9  
    1:23.83 1:37.34                                                
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 PAMS-KY                        3:00.17    9  
    1:25.77 1:34.40                                                
  2 Walther, Teresa           46 CHMS-KY                        3:45.57    7  
    1:46.22 1:59.35                                                
  3 Kregor, Janice            49 WILD-KY                        4:06.00    6  
    2:09.74 1:56.26                                                
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            53 OHIO-OH                          37.71    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             51 LAKE-KY                        1:23.62    9  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             51 LAKE-KY                       13:45.91    9  
    1:40.71 1:46.87 1:45.72 1:45.70 1:44.75 1:43.60 1:41.30 1:37.26
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            53 OHIO-OH                          48.72    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            53 OHIO-OH                        1:45.33    9  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             51 LAKE-KY                        3:39.11    9  
    1:49.74 1:49.37                                                
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne          57 CHMS-KY                          46.29    9  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne          57 CHMS-KY                          53.09    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne          57 CHMS-KY                        1:54.80    9  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne          57 CHMS-KY                        4:20.10    9  
    2:06.24 2:13.86                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        74 LAKE-KY                        1:01.64    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        74 LAKE-KY                        2:13.25    9  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        74 LAKE-KY                        4:36.60    9  
    2:16.93 2:19.67                                                
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        74 LAKE-KY                        1:16.63    9  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        74 LAKE-KY                        1:06.07    9  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        74 LAKE-KY                        5:11.17    9  
    2:27.93 2:43.24                                                
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Mitchell        24 LAKE-KY                          30.17    9  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Mitchell        24 LAKE-KY                        2:45.55    9  
    1:18.72 1:26.83                                                
 
Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Mitchell        24 LAKE-KY                       12:14.03    9  
    1:18.13 1:28.16 1:32.68 1:34.73 1:37.91 1:38.15 1:37.85 1:26.42
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Mitchell        24 LAKE-KY                          30.78    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reinhart, Mitchell        24 LAKE-KY                        1:13.00    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Chris            26 CHMS-KY                          27.82    9  
  2 Regan, Chris              29 WILD-KY                          31.06    7  
  3 White, Jeremy             29 CHMS-KY                          34.30    6  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 White, Jeremy             29 CHMS-KY                        2:39.41    9  
    1:17.06 1:22.35                                                
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           28 LAKE-KY                        9:27.84    9  
    1:06.85 1:11.65 1:11.86 1:11.91 1:12.71 1:12.52 1:11.73 1:08.61
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        25 CHMS-KY                        9:50.85    7  
    1:07.14 1:12.84 1:13.70 1:15.79 1:15.31 1:16.03 1:15.51 1:14.53
  3 White, Jeremy             29 CHMS-KY                       11:14.41    6  
    1:20.12 1:24.34 1:24.70 1:25.45 1:26.26 1:25.61 1:25.61 1:22.32
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           28 LAKE-KY                          31.46    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           28 LAKE-KY                        1:07.70    9  
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        25 CHMS-KY                        1:20.52    7  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           28 LAKE-KY                        2:26.75    9  
    1:11.54 1:15.21                                                
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        25 CHMS-KY                        2:53.52    7  
    1:24.82 1:28.70                                                
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Chris            26 CHMS-KY                          39.03    9  
  2 Regan, Chris              29 WILD-KY                          39.81    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Chris              29 WILD-KY                        1:30.55    9  
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        25 CHMS-KY                        1:31.96    7  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        25 CHMS-KY                          31.06    9  
  2 Proctor, Chris            26 CHMS-KY                          38.12    7  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           28 LAKE-KY                        2:22.15    9  
    1:07.73 1:14.42                                                
  2 Nieto, Jose Manuel        25 CHMS-KY                        2:42.41    7  
    1:17.35 1:25.06                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C. J.            34 SWOM-OH                          30.34    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C. J.            34 SWOM-OH                          41.69    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C. J.            34 SWOM-OH                          36.26    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C. J.            34 SWOM-OH                        1:22.65    9  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C. J.            34 SWOM-OH                        3:02.28    9  
    1:28.48 1:33.80                                                
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C. J.            34 SWOM-OH                          36.11    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polk, William             36 CHMS-KY                        1:06.55    9  
  2 Bearden, Martin           39 LAKE-KY                        1:14.27    7  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polk, William             36 CHMS-KY                        2:33.45    9  
    1:12.51 1:20.94                                                
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             38 LAKE-KY                        9:55.31    9  
    1:10.94 1:14.74 1:14.74 1:15.34 1:15.66 1:14.91 1:14.90 1:14.08
  2 Polk, William             36 CHMS-KY                       11:21.13    7  
    1:13.59 1:23.08 1:26.23 1:27.71 1:28.90 1:28.47 1:28.22 1:24.93
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Mark                37 CHMS-KY                          36.36    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polk, William             36 CHMS-KY                        1:23.03    9  
  2 Bearden, Martin           39 LAKE-KY                        1:34.06    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             38 LAKE-KY                        1:16.96    9  
  2 Polk, William             36 CHMS-KY                        1:40.76    7  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gill, Mark                37 CHMS-KY                          29.66    9  
  2 Polk, William             36 CHMS-KY                          34.93    7  
  3 Bearden, Martin           39 LAKE-KY                          38.83    6  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             38 LAKE-KY                        2:29.16    9  
    1:13.91 1:15.25                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaio, Bill              40 CHMS-KY                          29.68    7  
  2 Greenleaf, Michael        41 BEST-KY                          32.12    6  
  3 Marko, Larry              40 CHMS-KY                          47.07    5  
 -- Stecher, Rick             40 CHMS-KY                             DQ    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             40 CHMS-KY                        1:02.33    9  
  2 Marko, Larry              40 CHMS-KY                        1:42.36    7  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            43 CHMS-KY                        2:17.58    9  
    1:07.17 1:10.41                                                
  2 Stecher, Rick             40 CHMS-KY                        2:23.16    7  
    1:06.64 1:16.52                                                
  3 DiMaio, Bill              40 CHMS-KY                        2:36.03    6  
    1:12.96 1:23.07                                                
  4 Cummins, James A          44 Unattached                     2:44.67    5  
    1:13.78 1:30.89                                                
  5 Marko, Larry              40 CHMS-KY                        3:52.60    4  
    1:52.15 2:00.45                                                
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            43 CHMS-KY                       10:16.52    9  
    1:09.31 1:15.85 1:17.01 1:18.46 1:18.70 1:19.16 1:19.38 1:18.65
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             40 CHMS-KY                          32.36    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             40 CHMS-KY                        1:12.03    9  
  2 Johmann, Michael          43 CHMS-KY                        1:24.30    7  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marko, Larry              40 CHMS-KY                          44.42    9  
  2 Greenleaf, Michael        41 BEST-KY                          45.19    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cummins, James A          44 Unattached                     1:29.99    9  
  2 Marko, Larry              40 CHMS-KY                        1:42.86    7  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marko, Larry              40 CHMS-KY                        4:02.52    9  
    1:54.47 2:08.05                                                
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 DiMaio, Bill              40 CHMS-KY                          31.90    9  
  2 Cummins, James A          44 Unattached                       33.10    7  
  3 Johmann, Michael          43 CHMS-KY                          34.16    6  
  4 Greenleaf, Michael        41 BEST-KY                          37.71    5  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            43 CHMS-KY                        1:10.23    9  
  2 Johmann, Michael          43 CHMS-KY                        1:17.34    7  
  3 Cummins, James A          44 Unattached                     1:24.35    6  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          43 CHMS-KY                        2:48.85    9  
    1:19.40 1:29.45                                                
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          43 CHMS-KY                        3:03.25    9  
    1:25.41 1:37.84                                                
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whaley, Barry             46 LAKE-KY                          30.45    9  
  2 Carrico, Richard          46 LAKE-KY                          37.11    7  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             46 CHMS-KY                        2:27.62    9  
    1:11.40 1:16.22                                                
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             46 CHMS-KY                       10:50.05    9  
    1:16.94 1:24.07 1:23.06 1:22.96 1:22.03 1:21.98 1:21.11 1:17.90
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habarek, Cork             48 AYMS-KY                          36.97    9  
  2 Whaley, Barry             46 LAKE-KY                          38.75    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habarek, Cork             48 AYMS-KY                        1:21.66    9  
  2 Whaley, Barry             46 LAKE-KY                        1:23.20    7  
  3 Gilbert, Clay             46 CHMS-KY                        1:30.16    6  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habarek, Cork             48 AYMS-KY                        3:02.19    9  
    1:26.89 1:35.30                                                
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Habarek, Cork             48 AYMS-KY                        2:42.93    9  
    1:18.18 1:24.75                                                
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Jim               51 CHMS-KY                          30.86    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Mark             51 CHMS-KY                        1:11.54    9  
  2 Whittemore, Scott         51 CHMS-KY                        1:25.30    7  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Jim               51 CHMS-KY                        2:51.68    9  
    1:22.89 1:28.79                                                
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Jim               51 CHMS-KY                       10:57.35    9  
    1:16.60 1:22.63 1:23.71 1:24.29 1:23.54 1:23.00 1:22.48 1:21.10
  2 Mester, Tom               54 CHMS-KY                       12:14.94    7  
    1:28.05 1:32.23 1:33.30 1:34.90 1:32.74 1:31.57 1:31.67 1:30.48
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Mark             51 CHMS-KY                          38.32    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Mark             51 CHMS-KY                        1:27.85    9  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           52 CHMS-KY                          33.86    9  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           52 CHMS-KY                        1:19.68    9  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           52 CHMS-KY                        3:19.30    9  
    1:36.19 1:43.11                                                
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Tom               54 CHMS-KY                        3:13.71    9  
    1:32.92 1:40.79                                                
  2 Whittemore, Scott         51 CHMS-KY                        3:35.50    7  
    1:45.75 1:49.75                                                
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               58 CHMS-KY                          36.18    9  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               58 CHMS-KY                        2:55.40    9  
    1:25.40 1:30.00                                                
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               58 CHMS-KY                       13:09.25    9  
    1:33.23 1:42.77 1:41.87 1:38.85 1:40.37 1:38.34 1:38.46 1:35.36
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          55 LAKE-KY                          35.82    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          55 LAKE-KY                        1:16.09    9  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               58 CHMS-KY                          41.04    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               58 CHMS-KY                        1:34.21    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, David             62 WILD-KY                        1:48.14    9  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, David             62 WILD-KY                        3:53.70    9  
    1:54.34 1:59.36                                                
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            60 CHMS-KY                       12:42.76    9  
    1:32.38 1:38.60 1:40.04 1:36.38 1:37.77 1:37.42 1:35.38 1:24.79
  2 Burgio, David             62 WILD-KY                       16:55.22    7  
    2:00.51 2:07.99 2:09.00 2:09.08 2:08.88 2:09.32 2:07.23 2:03.21
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, David             62 WILD-KY                        1:03.98    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck, Ken                61 OHIO-OH                        2:04.13    9  
  2 Burgio, David             62 WILD-KY                        2:06.26    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck, Ken                61 OHIO-OH                        4:18.17    9  
    2:04.54 2:13.63                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck, Ken                61 OHIO-OH                        4:32.16    9  
    2:12.80 2:19.36                                                
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            60 CHMS-KY                          37.05    9  
  2 Burgio, David             62 WILD-KY                          57.74    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            60 CHMS-KY                        1:28.15    9  
  2 Heuck, Ken                61 OHIO-OH                        1:58.55    7  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            60 CHMS-KY                        3:32.51    9  
    1:42.02 1:50.49                                                
  2 Heuck, Ken                61 OHIO-OH                        4:35.66    7  
    2:12.74 2:22.92                                                
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            60 CHMS-KY                        3:18.70    9  
    1:38.42 1:40.28                                                
  2 Heuck, Ken                61 OHIO-OH                        4:17.04    7  
    2:00.38 2:16.66                                                
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph           65 CHMS-KY                          43.80    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph           65 CHMS-KY                        1:42.02    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 OHIO-OH                          33.13    9  
  2 Chisholm, Dick            71 SWOM-OH                          41.10    7  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            71 SWOM-OH                        3:14.08    9  
    1:33.25 1:40.83                                                
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            71 SWOM-OH                       13:53.13    9  
    1:36.32 1:45.87 1:46.99 1:46.47 1:45.94 1:45.85 1:46.17 1:39.52
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            72 OHIO-OH                        3:16.45    9  
    1:35.04 1:41.41                                                
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               5:27.16   18  
     1) Minto, Lauren 29                2) Ehringer, Susan 37             
     3) Ward, Michelle 37               4) Nieto, Alexandra 33            
 
Women 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               6:03.47   18  
     1) Minto, Lauren 29                2) Ward, Michelle 37              
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 33             4) McElwain, Nancy 39             
     1:27.48  1:43.33  1:23.36  1:29.30                                    
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               6:28.56   18  
     1) Glish, Helen 44                 2) Jordan, Amy 46                 
     3) Huntington, Anne 57             4) Walther, Teresa 46             
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               7:17.75   18  
     1) Jordan, Amy 46                  2) Huntington, Anne 57            
     3) Walther, Teresa 46              4) Glish, Helen 44                
     1:54.17  2:00.68  1:50.19  1:32.71                                    
 
Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               4:30.25   18  
     1) Proctor, Chris 26               2) Polk, William 36               
     3) White, Jeremy 29                4) Nieto, Jose Manuel 25          
 
Men 100-119 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters-KY  'A'                                    4:36.66   18  
     1) Tingley, Chris 23               2) Mercker, Dale 38               
     3) Kappler, Jerrod 28              4) Reinhart, Mitchell 24          
     1:08.59  1:16.81  1:03.31  1:07.95                                    
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               5:50.09   18  
     1) Gill, Mark 37                   2) Polk, William 36               
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel 25           4) Marko, Larry 40                
     1:21.14  1:34.07    20.39  2:34.49                                    
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               4:35.25   18  
     1) Johmann, Michael 43             2) Grubbs, Jim 51                 
     3) Gilbert, Clay 46                4) Gill, Mark 37                  
  2 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'B'                               4:41.30   14  
     1) DiMaio, Bill 40                 2) Kraemer, Mark 51               
     3) Stecher, Rick 40                4) Arnold, Carlton 52             
 
Men 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               5:22.99   18  
     1) Johmann, Michael 43             2) DiMaio, Bill 40                
     3) Arnold, Carlton 52              4) Holmes, Robert 43              
     1:24.35  1:33.41  1:19.87  1:05.36                                    
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               5:50.28   18  
     1) Mester, Tom 54                  2) Marko, Larry 40                
     3) Hunt, Larry 58                  4) Graham, John M 60              
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters-KY  'A'                               5:33.95   18  
     1) Stecher, Rick 40                2) Kraemer, Mark 51               
     3) Graham, John M 60               4) Whittemore, Scott 51           
     1:15.42  1:28.14  1:26.90  1:23.49