Licensed to Swim Louisville Masters ST Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/24/2008 11:14 AM
               2008 SwimLouisville.com - 6/14/2008 to 6/15/2008                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gast, Erin                27 Swim Louisville-KY             1:11.68  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gast, Erin                27 Swim Louisville-KY               37.05  
  2 Phillips, Stephanie       28 INDY-IN                          39.61  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gast, Erin                27 Swim Louisville-KY             1:21.17  
  2 Phillips, Stephanie       28 INDY-IN                        1:26.65  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stephanie       28 INDY-IN                          39.54  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phillips, Stephanie       28 INDY-IN                        3:03.78  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Laura           34 BEST-KY                        2:44.11  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Laura           34 BEST-KY                          40.95  
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Laura           34 BEST-KY                          35.33  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Laura           34 BEST-KY                        1:24.07  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Laura           34 BEST-KY                        3:06.22  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 Swim Louisville-KY               30.48  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 Swim Louisville-KY             1:06.65  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 Swim Louisville-KY             2:22.23  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 Swim Louisville-KY               37.03  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 Swim Louisville-KY             2:59.17  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 Swim Louisville-KY               33.28  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          36 Swim Louisville-KY             2:44.02  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                          30.64  
  2 Segnitz, Robin P          41 Wildcat-KY                       37.99  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                        1:07.03  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                        2:28.23  
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan M         40 Swim Louisville-KY            14:37.79  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                          38.51  
  2 Ehringer, Susan M         40 Swim Louisville-KY               43.97  
  3 Segnitz, Robin P          41 Wildcat-KY                       47.38  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan M         40 Swim Louisville-KY             1:35.46  
  2 Segnitz, Robin P          41 Wildcat-KY                     1:36.60  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                        2:58.52  
  2 Ehringer, Susan M         40 Swim Louisville-KY             3:19.98  
  3 Segnitz, Robin P          41 Wildcat-KY                     3:21.82  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            40 EXCL-SE                          34.28  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan M         40 Swim Louisville-KY             4:17.15  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan M         40 Swim Louisville-KY             3:44.28  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             48 Swim Louisville-KY               33.23  
  2 Hardy, Maureen            47 IM-CE                            41.15  
  3 Glish, Helen              47 Swim Louisville-KY               42.14  
  4 Skinner, Linda            48 Swim Louisville-KY               43.24  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             48 Swim Louisville-KY             1:10.85  
  2 Luebbe, Pamela            45 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:29.64  
  3 Glish, Helen              47 Swim Louisville-KY             1:37.21  
  4 Skinner, Linda            48 Swim Louisville-KY             1:52.90  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             48 Swim Louisville-KY             2:31.69  
  2 Hardy, Maureen            47 IM-CE                          3:22.75  
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hardy, Maureen            47 IM-CE                         14:00.74  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Glish, Helen              47 Swim Louisville-KY               50.01  
  2 Luebbe, Pamela            45 Lakeside Masters-KY              50.55  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             48 Swim Louisville-KY             3:01.48  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Linda            48 Swim Louisville-KY               52.62  
  2 Glish, Helen              47 Swim Louisville-KY               55.26  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Skinner, Linda            48 Swim Louisville-KY             1:55.46  
  2 Glish, Helen              47 Swim Louisville-KY             2:01.47  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela            45 Lakeside Masters-KY            3:43.97  
  2 Skinner, Linda            48 Swim Louisville-KY             4:08.80  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela            45 Lakeside Masters-KY              41.92  
  2 Glish, Helen              47 Swim Louisville-KY               54.94  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             48 Swim Louisville-KY             1:22.30  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             48 Swim Louisville-KY             2:57.10  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 IM-CE                            40.53  
  2 Doty, Sarajane            53 Wildcat-KY                       42.32  
  3 Kregor, Janice            52 Wildcat-KY                       42.82  
  4 Smath, Meg                52 Wildcat-KY                       44.03  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane            53 Wildcat-KY                     1:36.55  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            52 Wildcat-KY                     3:13.75  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         53 IM-CE                          3:25.10  
  3 Doty, Sarajane            53 Wildcat-KY                     3:26.99  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            52 Wildcat-KY                    13:04.70  
  2 Delanois, Barbara         53 IM-CE                         13:20.23  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                52 Wildcat-KY                     1:05.30  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 IM-CE                          3:32.49  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Delanois, Barbara         53 IM-CE                            52.20  
  2 Smath, Meg                52 Wildcat-KY                       52.37  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                52 Wildcat-KY                     1:58.76  
  2 Kregor, Janice            52 Wildcat-KY                     2:03.69  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Doty, Sarajane            53 Wildcat-KY                       55.36  
  2 Smath, Meg                52 Wildcat-KY                     1:02.75  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                52 Wildcat-KY                     2:23.48  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            56 OHIO-OH                          39.52  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            56 OHIO-OH                          48.63  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melinda            56 OHIO-OH                        1:49.05  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            63 SLAM-OZ                          39.24  
  2 Bellafronto, Diane        61 Swim Louisville-KY               45.46  
  3 Huntington, Anne          60 Swim Louisville-KY               50.80  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            63 SLAM-OZ                        1:27.85  
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            63 SLAM-OZ                       13:19.95  
  2 Caitlin, Vicki            64 BEST-KY                       16:52.99  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            63 SLAM-OZ                          46.17  
  2 Huntington, Anne          60 Swim Louisville-KY               54.53  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            63 SLAM-OZ                        1:41.16  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            63 SLAM-OZ                        3:30.57  
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne          60 Swim Louisville-KY               56.09  
  2 Bellafronto, Diane        61 Swim Louisville-KY             1:01.38  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne          60 Swim Louisville-KY             2:06.75  
  2 Bellafronto, Diane        61 Swim Louisville-KY             2:19.79  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huntington, Anne          60 Swim Louisville-KY             4:36.28  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary            63 SLAM-OZ                        3:38.10  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Kathleen            73 Swim Louisville-KY             1:08.63  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Kathleen            73 Swim Louisville-KY             2:52.02  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Kathleen            73 Swim Louisville-KY             6:05.42  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 York, Kathleen            73 Swim Louisville-KY             1:32.86  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 Lakeside Masters-KY              52.50  
 
Women 75-79 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 Lakeside Masters-KY           20:31.53  
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 Lakeside Masters-KY              59.40  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:10.97  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 Lakeside Masters-KY            4:36.59  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mullins, Mary Jane        77 Lakeside Masters-KY            5:11.18  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fadeev, Aleksy            27 Swim Louisville-KY               26.58  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fadeev, Aleksy            27 Swim Louisville-KY               58.25  
  2 Nieto, Manuel             28 Swim Louisville-KY             1:03.69  
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Manuel             28 Swim Louisville-KY            10:11.72  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fadeev, Aleksy            27 Swim Louisville-KY               33.37  
  2 Nieto, Manuel             28 Swim Louisville-KY               36.94  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fadeev, Aleksy            27 Swim Louisville-KY               31.73  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Manuel             28 Swim Louisville-KY               32.40  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Manuel             28 Swim Louisville-KY             1:10.79  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    37 Swim Louisville-KY               30.28  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    37 Swim Louisville-KY             1:03.44  
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    37 Swim Louisville-KY            11:01.05  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    37 Swim Louisville-KY               38.81  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    37 Swim Louisville-KY             1:24.19  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             43 Swim Louisville-KY               27.25  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Jim               41 Lakeside Masters-KY            1:07.68  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             43 Swim Louisville-KY             2:16.19  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             43 Swim Louisville-KY               32.13  
  2 Luebbe, Jim               41 Lakeside Masters-KY              38.89  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             43 Swim Louisville-KY             1:10.89  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Jim               41 Lakeside Masters-KY              35.31  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Jim               41 Lakeside Masters-KY            2:57.09  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Steve             47 AYMS-KY                          33.31  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             49 Swim Louisville-KY             2:20.90  
  2 Barber, Steve             47 AYMS-KY                        2:52.00  
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             49 Swim Louisville-KY            10:29.51  
  2 Holmes, Robert            46 Swim Louisville-KY            10:29.64  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barber, Steve             47 AYMS-KY                          46.61  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             49 Swim Louisville-KY             1:28.13  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Clay             49 Swim Louisville-KY               33.81  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, J. T.             50 AYMS-KY                          35.69  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Scott         54 Swim Louisville-KY             1:24.84  
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil           53 OHIO-OH                       11:42.91  
  2 Whittemore, Scott         54 Swim Louisville-KY            13:31.23  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norris, J. T.             50 AYMS-KY                        3:32.47  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             51 AYMS-KY                          38.36  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             51 AYMS-KY                        1:24.22  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             51 AYMS-KY                        3:03.91  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Scott         54 Swim Louisville-KY               44.33  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             51 AYMS-KY                        1:15.96  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             51 AYMS-KY                        2:55.34  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            57 Swim Louisville-KY             3:08.81  
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            57 Swim Louisville-KY            13:19.44  
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           55 Swim Louisville-KY               35.25  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           55 Swim Louisville-KY             1:24.04  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           55 Swim Louisville-KY             3:27.58  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, David              60 Wildcat-KY                       30.05  
  2 Hunt, Larry               61 Swim Louisville-KY               36.75  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, David              60 Wildcat-KY                       40.31  
  2 Hunt, Larry               61 Swim Louisville-KY               43.02  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               61 Swim Louisville-KY             1:37.68  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               61 Swim Louisville-KY             3:39.80  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               61 Swim Louisville-KY             1:38.67  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               61 Swim Louisville-KY             3:33.34  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, John            67 BEST-KY                          49.17  
  2 Burgio, Dave              65 Wildcat-KY                       50.01  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, Dave              65 Wildcat-KY                     1:51.85  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, Dave              65 Wildcat-KY                    17:48.86  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, Dave              65 Wildcat-KY                     1:00.04  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, Dave              65 Wildcat-KY                     2:07.77  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, Dave              65 Wildcat-KY                     4:36.24  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            65 SLAM-OZ                          42.25  
  2 Shepherd, John            67 BEST-KY                          51.78  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            65 SLAM-OZ                        1:43.16  
  2 Shepherd, John            67 BEST-KY                        2:07.68  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John            65 SLAM-OZ                        3:51.43  
 
Men 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Oyakawa, Yoshi            75 OHIO-OH                        3:13.03  
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             5:45.50  
     1) Ciampa, Cindy W48               2) Ehringer, Susan M W40          
     3) Glish, Helen W47                4) Nieto, Alexandra W36           
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     6:25.65  
     1) Kregor, Janice W52              2) Smath, Meg W52                 
     3) Doty, Sarajane W53              4) Segnitz, Robin P W41           
 
Women 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             5:49.63  
     1) Gast, Erin W27                  2) Skinner, Linda W48             
     3) Nieto, Alexandra W36            4) Ciampa, Cindy W48              
 
Women 240-279 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             8:27.05  
     1) York, Kathleen W73              2) Huntington, Anne W60           
     3) Bellafronto, Diane W61          4) Skinner, Linda W48             
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             4:30.21  
     1) Fadeev, Aleksy M27              2) Rushman, Christopher J M37     
     3) Stecher, Rick M43               4) Gilbert, Clay M49              
 
Men 120-159 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             4:58.68  
     1) Stecher, Rick M43               2) Fadeev, Aleksy M27             
     3) Nieto, Manuel M28               4) Rushman, Christopher J M37     
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             5:47.42  
     1) Mester, Thomas M57              2) Gilbert, Clay M49              
     3) Arnold, Carlton M55             4) Holmes, Robert M46             
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Swim Louisville Masters             797   2. Wildcat Masters                     218
  3. Lakeside Masters                    120   4. St. Louis Masters                    90
  5. Ashland YMCA Masters Swimming        88   6. Baptist East Swim Team               75
  7. Illinois Masters                     64   8. Excel Aquatics Masters               54
  9. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club            45  10. Indy Swimfit                         32