Licensed to Swim Louisville Masters ST HY-TEK's Meet Manager 6/12/2010 06:50 PM
           2010 swimLouisville.com Masters Invitational - 6/12/2010            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Michelle E         22 Swim Louisville-KY             1:13.88    9  
  2 Becker, Kat               24 Baptist East Swi-41            1:18.42    7  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Michelle E         22 Swim Louisville-KY             2:43.20    9  
  2 Becker, Kat               24 Baptist East Swi-41            2:56.97    7  
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Kat               24 Baptist East Swi-41           12:26.01    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Michelle E         22 Swim Louisville-KY               41.40    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 James, Michelle E         22 Swim Louisville-KY             1:33.80    9  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Kat               24 Baptist East Swi-41              41.19    9  
  2 James, Michelle E         22 Swim Louisville-KY               41.49    7  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becker, Kat               24 Baptist East Swi-41            1:33.46    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Breana L           34 Wildcat Masters,-41            1:15.96    9  
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Breana L           34 Wildcat Masters,-41           11:44.98    9  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lewis, Breana L           34 Wildcat Masters,-41            3:05.76    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          38 Swim Louisville-KY               30.54    9  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          38 Swim Louisville-KY             2:22.93    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          38 Swim Louisville-KY               36.76    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          38 Swim Louisville-KY               42.57    9  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          38 Swim Louisville-KY               33.36    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            42 Excel Aquatics M-15              31.02    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            42 Excel Aquatics M-15            1:09.63    9  
  2 May, Julie                43 Lakeside Masters-41            1:25.40    7  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            42 Excel Aquatics M-15            2:40.87    9  
  2 May, Julie                43 Lakeside Masters-41            3:03.41    7  
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McElwain, Nancy E         44 Swim Louisville-KY            12:52.57    9  
  2 Ehringer, Susan M         42 Swim Louisville-KY            13:49.60    7  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan M         42 Swim Louisville-KY               43.85    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan M         42 Swim Louisville-KY             1:34.16    9  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            42 Excel Aquatics M-15            3:06.84    9  
  2 Ehringer, Susan M         42 Swim Louisville-KY             3:35.40    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 May, Julie                43 Lakeside Masters-41            1:45.87    9  
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            42 Excel Aquatics M-15              36.15    9  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         49 Lakeside Masters-41              36.59    9  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         49 Lakeside Masters-41            1:37.29    9  
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Postlewait, Nancy         49 Lakeside Masters-41              46.04    9  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            54 Wildcat Masters,-41              43.05    9  
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            54 Wildcat Masters,-41           12:54.64    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                54 Wildcat Masters,-41           17:06.37    7  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            54 Wildcat Masters,-41            4:34.22    9  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Mindy L            50 Swim Louisville-KY               45.94    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                54 Wildcat Masters,-41              56.74    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Mindy L            50 Swim Louisville-KY             1:41.27    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                54 Wildcat Masters,-41            2:06.19    7  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            54 Wildcat Masters,-41            4:17.41    9  
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Mindy L            50 Swim Louisville-KY               46.89    9  
  2 Kregor, Janice            54 Wildcat Masters,-41              53.32    7  
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mel J              58 O*H*I*O Masters-18               49.61    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mel J              58 O*H*I*O Masters-18             1:54.34    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Mel J              58 O*H*I*O Masters-18             1:55.19    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin, Vicki            66 Baptist East Swi-41              46.10    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin, Vicki            66 Baptist East Swi-41            1:49.57    9  
 
Women 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          65 Slam-22                        3:10.66    9  
  2 Caitlin, Vicki            66 Baptist East Swi-41            4:04.03    7  
 
Women 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          65 Slam-22                       13:37.69    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          65 Slam-22                          46.42    9  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin, Vicki            66 Baptist East Swi-41            1:08.86    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caitlin, Vicki            66 Baptist East Swi-41            2:42.62    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, Mary M          65 Slam-22                        1:54.10    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brian            27 Swim Louisville-KY               30.94    9  
  2 Ashmore, Chad B           28 Cincinnati Marli-17              33.07    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brian            27 Swim Louisville-KY             1:10.98    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brian            27 Swim Louisville-KY               46.05    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brian            27 Swim Louisville-KY             1:41.33    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmore, Chad B           28 Cincinnati Marli-17              40.40    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ashmore, Chad B           28 Cincinnati Marli-17            1:31.00    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gilbert, Brian            27 Swim Louisville-KY               37.34    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               30 Swim Louisville-KY             1:03.30    9  
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               30 Swim Louisville-KY               31.68    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose               30 Swim Louisville-KY             1:07.84    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, Anthony J          37 Greater Indiana-16             1:07.41    9  
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C J J            39 Swim Louisville-KY            11:24.04    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaty, John               35 Unattached                       33.19    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaty, John               35 Unattached                     1:11.32    9  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beaty, John               35 Unattached                     2:33.64    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geiss, Anthony J          37 Greater Indiana-16             1:42.20    9  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C J J            39 Swim Louisville-KY               35.38    9  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, C J J            39 Swim Louisville-KY             2:54.78    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             43 Lakeside Masters-41              28.10    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         44 Dayton Raiders M-17            1:01.42    9  
  2 Luebbe, James             43 Lakeside Masters-41            1:06.50    7  
  3 Balaguer, Luis            43 Chicago Smelts-21              1:13.34    6  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Balaguer, Luis            43 Chicago Smelts-21              2:50.48    9  
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         44 Dayton Raiders M-17            9:59.54    9  
  2 Balaguer, Luis            43 Chicago Smelts-21             12:50.25    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, James             43 Lakeside Masters-41            1:28.95    9  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         44 Dayton Raiders M-17              29.31    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         44 Dayton Raiders M-17            1:04.42    9  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         44 Dayton Raiders M-17            2:25.23    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             45 Swim Louisville-KY               26.97    9  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             45 Swim Louisville-KY             1:00.42    9  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             45 Swim Louisville-KY             2:20.97    9  
  2 Holmes, Robert C          48 Swim Louisville-KY             2:24.54    7  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stecher, Rick             45 Swim Louisville-KY             2:36.08    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Rick L            48 Swim Louisville-KY               49.49    9  
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         47 Swim Louisville-KY               30.96    9  
  2 Holmes, Robert C          48 Swim Louisville-KY               35.12    7  
  3 Murray, Rick L            48 Swim Louisville-KY               35.77    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         47 Swim Louisville-KY             1:11.55    9  
  2 Holmes, Robert C          48 Swim Louisville-KY             1:17.62    7  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schippert, Norman         47 Swim Louisville-KY             2:58.28    9  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           51 Baptist East Swi-41              29.96    9  
  2 Buttery, David            52 Lakeside Masters-41              30.03    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buttery, David            52 Lakeside Masters-41            1:12.50    9  
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           51 Baptist East Swi-41           11:12.74    9  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Mark K           50 Wildcat Masters,-41              35.67    9  
  2 Shepherd, Keith           51 Baptist East Swi-41              36.67    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Mark K           50 Wildcat Masters,-41            1:21.28    9  
  2 Shepherd, Keith           51 Baptist East Swi-41            1:31.17    7  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Preston, Mark K           50 Wildcat Masters,-41            3:15.18    9  
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shepherd, Keith           51 Baptist East Swi-41              31.73    9  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil R         55 O*H*I*O Masters-18             2:26.02    9  
  2 Mester, Thomas            59 Swim Louisville-KY             3:02.28    7  
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil R         55 O*H*I*O Masters-18            11:34.84    9  
  2 Mester, Thomas            59 Swim Louisville-KY            13:18.54    7  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil R         55 O*H*I*O Masters-18             2:49.71    9  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil R         55 O*H*I*O Masters-18             3:03.71    9  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wasserman, Neil R         55 O*H*I*O Masters-18             2:51.14    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          60 Lakeside Masters-41              37.53    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          60 Lakeside Masters-41            1:21.71    9  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          60 Lakeside Masters-41            3:02.70    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               63 Swim Louisville-KY               44.53    9  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               63 Swim Louisville-KY             3:45.43    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               63 Swim Louisville-KY               42.03    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               63 Swim Louisville-KY             1:41.65    9  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               63 Swim Louisville-KY             3:38.88    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koropey, Oleh             66 BGG-KY                           46.85    9  
  2 Shepherd, John T          69 Baptist East Swi-41              59.81    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koropey, Oleh             66 BGG-KY                         1:57.67    9  
  2 Shepherd, John T          69 Baptist East Swi-41            2:19.05    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koropey, Oleh             66 BGG-KY                         4:39.48    9  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          67 Slam-22                          44.47    9  
  2 Shepherd, John T          69 Baptist East Swi-41              54.57    7  
  3 Koropey, Oleh             66 BGG-KY                           58.25    6  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          67 Slam-22                        1:45.05    9  
  2 Koropey, Oleh             66 BGG-KY                         2:18.03    7  
  3 Shepherd, John T          69 Baptist East Swi-41            2:20.12    6  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pohlmann, John T          67 Slam-22                        3:52.54    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      72 Wildcat Masters,-41              39.95    9  
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      72 Wildcat Masters,-41           19:21.10    9  
 
Men 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      72 Wildcat Masters,-41              50.99    9  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      72 Wildcat Masters,-41            1:54.96    9  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      72 Wildcat Masters,-41            4:32.82    9  
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           85 Slam-22                        4:31.47    9  
 
Men 85-89 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           85 Slam-22                          52.92    9  
 
Men 85-89 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           85 Slam-22                        1:59.71    9  
 
Men 85-89 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maine, Thomas O           85 Slam-22                        4:16.11    9  
 
Men 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             4:46.12   18  
     1) Stecher, Rick M45               2) Holmes, Robert C M48           
     3) Rushman, C J J M39              4) Schippert, Norman M47          
 
Mixed 100-119 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             4:58.00   18  
     1) Nieto, Jose M30                 2) Gilbert, Brian M27             
     3) James, Michelle E W22           4) Nieto, Alexandra W38           
 
Mixed 160-199 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters-KY  'A'                             7:10.49   18  
     1) Ehringer, Susan M W42           2) Johns, Mindy L W50             
     3) Hunt, Larry M63                 4) Murray, Rick L M48             
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters,  Louisville,-41  'A'                      5:34.72   18  
     1) Buttery, David M52              2) Postlewait, Nancy W49          
     3) May, Julie W43                  4) Tingley, William M60           
  2 Baptist East Swim Team,  Louis-41  'A'                      6:39.62   14  
     1) Becker, Kat W24                 2) Shepherd, John T M69           
     3) Shepherd, Keith M51             4) Caitlin, Vicki W66             
 
Mixed 200-239 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baptist East Swim Team,  Louis-41  'A'                      7:10.49   18  
     1) Shepherd, John T M69            2) Caitlin, Vicki W66             
     3) Shepherd, Keith M51             4) Becker, Kat W24                
 
                    Combined Team Scores - Through Event 20                    
 
  1. Swim Louisville Masters             467   2. Baptist East Swim Team,  Louis      184
  3. Wildcat Masters,  Lexington,        163   4. Lakeside Masters,  Louisville,      136
  5. Saint Louis Area Masters             99   6. O*H*I*O Masters Swim Club            72
  7. Dayton Raiders Masters               45   7. Excel Aquatics Masters               45
  9. Bowling Green Green Gators           40  10. Unattached                           27
 11. Cincinnati Marlins Masters           25  12. Chicago Smelts                       22
 13. Greater Indiana                      18