Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                  Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 8/13/2006
          30th Lakeside Masters Invitational - 8/12/2006 to 8/13/2006          
           Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: 416-0005            
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 38                        
 
                     Combined Team Scores - Visiting Team                      
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Swim Louisville Masters            SLM            1971.5
                2 Southwest Ohio Masters             SWOM            448  
                3 Indy SwimFit                       ISF             348  
                4 Charleston Family YMCA             CFYM            259  
                5 Wildcat Masters                    WILD            257.5
                6 Cedar City Masters                 CCM             174  
                7 Illinois Masters                   IM              104  
                8 St. Louis Masters                  SLAM             90  
                9 Paducah Area Masters Swimming      PAMS             56  
               10 Shoals Sharks Masters              SSM              54  
               11 Baptist East Swim Team             BEST             53  
               12 Vanderbilt Masters                 VM               52  
               13 DOC IU Masters Swimming            DOC              47  
               14 Swim Kentucky - Independent        SKY              42  
               15 Woodlands Masters Swim Team        WMST             36  
               16 OHIO Masters Swim Club             OHIO             34  
               17 Music City Masters                 MCM              32  
               18 Colonel Aquatics Masters           COLA             27  
               18 Excel Aquatics Masters             EXCEL            27  
               20 Columbus Sharks Masters Team       CSMT             23  
               21 Bellarmine University Masters      BUMS             18  
               22 Greater Indiana Masters            GRIN              9  
               22 New England Masters Swim Club      NEM               9  
 
                       Combined Team Scores - Host Team                        
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lakeside Masters                   LAKE           1832  
           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.53      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Breunig            21 Bellarmine                       30.73  
  2 Aimee Boyd                23 Swim Louisville                  32.17  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.12      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Boyd                23 Swim Louisville                1:09.43  
 
Women 18-24 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.92      8/1985 Gina Gerding, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Boyd                23 Swim Louisville                2:35.15  
                1:14.40   2:35.15 (1:20.75)                                        
 
Women 18-24 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:57.05      8/1992 Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Boyd                23 Swim Louisville                5:47.55  
                1:22.11   2:51.23 (1:29.12)   4:21.61 (1:30.38)   5:47.55 (1:25.94)
 
Women 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Rietze              24 Unattached                    11:05.14  
 
Women 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:10.46      8/1992 Donna Johnson, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Rietze              24 Unattached                    20:53.82  
                1:16.92   2:40.00 (1:23.08)   4:03.82 (1:23.82)   5:27.26 (1:23.44)
      6:51.73 (1:24.47)   8:16.02 (1:24.29)   9:41.49 (1:25.47)  11:05.14 (1:23.65)
     12:30.19 (1:25.05)  13:55.35 (1:25.16)  15:20.16 (1:24.81)  16:43.81 (1:23.65)
     18:07.63 (1:23.82)  19:32.37 (1:24.74)  20:53.82 (1:21.45)                    
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.19      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Boyd                23 Swim Louisville                  44.41  
 
Women 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.98      8/1996 Rhona Swain, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rachel Breunig            21 Bellarmine                     1:28.65  
 
Women 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.97      8/1994 Michelle David, Lincoln Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aimee Boyd                23 Swim Louisville                  35.41  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.00      8/1985 Leslie Laing, Nashville AC                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Beltrame            28 Swim Louisville                  29.60  
  2 Ashley Rowatt             26 Vanderbilt                       30.70  
  3 Sarah Grady               27 Swim Louisville                  33.98  
  4 Kris Herwig               26 Swim Louisville                  37.02  
  5 Diana Church              27 Swim Louisville                  39.30  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.84      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Beltrame            28 Swim Louisville                1:09.26  
  2 Laura Ganim               29 OHIO                           1:09.69  
  3 Angela Hubbard            26 Colonel Aquatics               1:19.28  
  4 Diana Church              27 Swim Louisville                1:26.49  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.39      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Ganim               29 OHIO                           2:31.22  
                1:13.57   2:31.22 (1:17.65)                                        
  2 Diana Church              27 Swim Louisville                3:06.92  
                1:29.68   3:06.92 (1:37.24)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:35.59      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Grady               27 Swim Louisville                5:22.64  
                1:15.92   2:36.84 (1:20.92)   3:59.68 (1:22.84)   5:22.64 (1:22.96)
  2 Michelle Keyes            27 Swim Louisville                5:24.57  
                1:16.88   2:40.14 (1:23.26)   4:03.85 (1:23.71)   5:24.57 (1:20.72)
  3 Sarah Beltrame            28 Swim Louisville                5:34.34  
                1:18.33   2:43.93 (1:25.60)   4:10.29 (1:26.36)   5:34.34 (1:24.05)
  4 Kris Herwig               26 Swim Louisville                6:10.57  
                1:26.61   3:02.22 (1:35.61)   4:37.95 (1:35.73)   6:10.57 (1:32.62)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:12.66      8/2005 Leslie Weeter, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Ganim               29 OHIO                          10:56.61# 
                1:14.61   2:36.51 (1:21.90)   3:59.76 (1:23.25)   5:23.21 (1:23.45)
      6:47.35 (1:24.14)   8:11.74 (1:24.39)   9:35.80 (1:24.06)  10:56.61 (1:20.81)
 
Women 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kris Herwig               26 Swim Louisville               12:46.66  
 
Women 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:50.22      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kris Herwig               26 Swim Louisville               24:02.20  
                1:28.63   3:05.04 (1:36.41)   4:42.22 (1:37.18)   6:18.70 (1:36.48)
      7:55.40 (1:36.70)   9:32.88 (1:37.48)  11:09.64 (1:36.76)  12:46.66 (1:37.02)
     14:23.33 (1:36.67)  16:02.10 (1:38.77)  17:39.33 (1:37.23)  19:16.54 (1:37.21)
     20:53.02 (1:36.48)  22:29.18 (1:36.16)  24:02.20 (1:33.02)                    
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.98      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kate Kolb                 26 Lakeside Masters                 43.29  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.43      8/1987 Jean Rueff, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Keyes            27 Swim Louisville                2:55.75  
                1:24.88   2:55.75 (1:30.87)                                        
  2 Sarah Grady               27 Swim Louisville                3:03.90  
                1:29.23   3:03.90 (1:34.67)                                        
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.48      8/1989 Jeanne Hanisch, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Rowatt             26 Vanderbilt                       38.39  
  2 Sarah Beltrame            28 Swim Louisville                  43.47  
  3 Angela Hubbard            26 Colonel Aquatics                 47.34  
  4 Kate Kolb                 26 Lakeside Masters                 48.97  
  5 Diana Church              27 Swim Louisville                  50.68  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:22.15      8/1988 Gina Gatti, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Rowatt             26 Vanderbilt                     1:22.86  
  2 Michelle Keyes            27 Swim Louisville                1:31.28  
 
Women 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.91      8/2003 Tusa Zsejke, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laura Ganim               29 OHIO                             34.07  
  2 Sarah Beltrame            28 Swim Louisville                  35.52  
  3 Angela Hubbard            26 Colonel Aquatics                 37.21  
  4 Kate Kolb                 26 Lakeside Masters                 38.07  
 
Women 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.77      8/1988 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Rowatt             26 Vanderbilt                     1:11.52  
 
Women 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:38.00      8/1988 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Rowatt             26 Vanderbilt                     2:40.01  
                1:18.08   2:40.01 (1:21.93)                                        
 
Women 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:23.65      8/1987 Amy Lepping, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ashley Rowatt             26 Vanderbilt                     5:36.21  
                1:15.02   2:42.89 (1:27.87)   4:19.42 (1:36.53)   5:36.21 (1:16.79)
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.95      8/1985 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                  33.54  
  2 Jennifer Mielbrecht       31 Southwest Ohio                   42.71  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.47      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam Hollin             31 Southwest Ohio                 1:08.70  
  2 Lauren Minto              30 Swim Louisville                1:10.24  
  3 Tracy Spigelman           32 Wildcat Masters                1:15.91  
  4 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                1:17.36  
  5 Julie Howard              32 Swim Louisville                1:28.71  
  6 Tammy Meadows             33 Lakeside Masters               1:34.24  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.65      8/1983 Heidi Ernst, Longhorn                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Minto              30 Swim Louisville                2:30.51  
                1:13.61   2:30.51 (1:16.90)                                        
  2 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                2:54.18  
                1:24.60   2:54.18 (1:29.58)                                        
 
Women 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:43.72      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lauren Minto              30 Swim Louisville                5:33.44  
                1:16.60   2:41.66 (1:25.06)   4:08.38 (1:26.72)   5:33.44 (1:25.06)
 
Women 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy Spigelman           32 Wildcat Masters               11:55.56  
  2 Tammy Meadows             33 Lakeside Masters              16:13.67  
 
Women 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:11.62      8/1991 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tracy Spigelman           32 Wildcat Masters               22:43.53  
                1:25.27   2:52.56 (1:27.29)   4:20.87 (1:28.31)   5:49.59 (1:28.72)
      7:19.64 (1:30.05)   8:50.17 (1:30.53)  10:20.96 (1:30.79)  11:55.56 (1:34.60)
     13:29.55 (1:33.99)  15:02.02 (1:32.47)  16:35.93 (1:33.91)  18:08.82 (1:32.89)
     19:40.82 (1:32.00)  21:12.55 (1:31.73)  22:43.53 (1:30.98)                    
  2 Tammy Meadows             33 Lakeside Masters              30:43.25  
                1:42.26   3:43.68 (2:01.42)   5:48.40 (2:04.72)   7:53.77 (2:05.37)
     10:00.85 (2:07.08)  12:03.69 (2:02.84)  14:08.38 (2:04.69)  16:13.67 (2:05.29)
     18:19.40 (2:05.73)  20:23.39 (2:03.99)  22:31.44 (2:08.05)  24:37.49 (2:06.05)
     26:42.23 (2:04.74)  28:47.33 (2:05.10)  30:43.25 (1:55.92)                    
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 34.50      8/2005 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam Hollin             31 Southwest Ohio                   34.62  
  2 Jennifer Mielbrecht       31 Southwest Ohio                   47.60  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:13.81      8/1986 Jennifer Carey, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                1:16.33  
  2 Miriam Hollin             31 Southwest Ohio                 1:18.24  
  3 Lauren Minto              30 Swim Louisville                1:23.45  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.09      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           34 Swim Louisville                2:47.57  
                1:21.27   2:47.57 (1:26.30)                                        
  2 Lauren Minto              30 Swim Louisville                2:57.85  
                1:25.41   2:57.85 (1:32.44)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.44      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam Hollin             31 Southwest Ohio                   42.83  
  2 Jennifer Mielbrecht       31 Southwest Ohio                 1:00.35  
 
Women 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.44      8/1995 Gina Gatti, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Julie Howard              32 Swim Louisville                3:42.90  
                1:48.75   3:42.90 (1:54.15)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.51      8/2001 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Miriam Hollin             31 Southwest Ohio                   33.09  
  2 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                  39.95  
 
Women 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.72      8/2004 Nadine Day, Illinois Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Margaret Schauer          33 Swim Louisville                1:31.94  
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.93      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Illinois Masters                 28.42# 
  2 Amy Kaspar                36 Southwest Ohio                   31.14  
  3 Trina Ingole              36 Southwest Ohio                   32.68  
  4 Sandie Harper             36 Cedar City                       36.97  
  5 April Hamilton            39 Charleston Y                     38.08  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:01.48      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois -                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             38 Excel Aquatics                 1:06.76  
  2 Amy Kaspar                36 Southwest Ohio                 1:11.59  
  3 Trina Ingole              36 Southwest Ohio                 1:17.51  
  4 Nicole Swann              37 Swim Louisville                1:20.68  
  5 Sandie Harper             36 Cedar City                     1:25.36  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:14.41      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             38 Excel Aquatics                 2:30.09  
                1:12.99   2:30.09 (1:17.10)                                        
  2 Trina Ingole              36 Southwest Ohio                 2:53.17  
                1:19.96   2:53.17 (1:33.21)                                        
  3 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                3:02.79  
                1:28.81   3:02.79 (1:33.98)                                        
  4 April Hamilton            39 Charleston Y                   3:18.53  
                1:33.86   3:18.53 (1:44.67)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:53.97      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Heather Rietz             38 Excel Aquatics                 5:26.91  
                1:19.51   2:45.06 (1:25.55)   4:08.07 (1:23.01)   5:26.91 (1:18.84)
  2 Amy Kaspar                36 Southwest Ohio                 5:44.54  
                1:22.31   2:52.15 (1:29.84)   4:21.22 (1:29.07)   5:44.54 (1:23.32)
  3 Trina Ingole              36 Southwest Ohio                 5:55.72  
                1:23.81   2:54.73 (1:30.92)   4:25.38 (1:30.65)   5:55.72 (1:30.34)
  4 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                7:00.70  
                1:38.40   3:25.55 (1:47.15)   5:13.03 (1:47.48)   7:00.70 (1:47.67)
  5 April Hamilton            39 Charleston Y                   7:10.17  
                1:35.38   3:25.87 (1:50.49)   5:21.59 (1:55.72)   7:10.17 (1:48.58)
 
Women 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendra McDowell           35 New England                   12:52.44  
  2 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville               12:57.83  
  3 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville               13:35.40  
 
Women 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:00.28      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kendra McDowell           35 New England                   24:21.74  
                1:21.10   2:56.49 (1:35.39)   4:34.57 (1:38.08)   6:13.23 (1:38.66)
      7:52.29 (1:39.06)   9:32.62 (1:40.33)  11:12.62 (1:40.00)  12:52.44 (1:39.82)
     14:32.53 (1:40.09)  16:12.92 (1:40.39)  17:52.49 (1:39.57)  19:31.21 (1:38.72)
     21:09.75 (1:38.54)  22:47.38 (1:37.63)  24:21.74 (1:34.36)                    
  2 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville               24:34.64  
                1:31.38   3:09.14 (1:37.76)   4:46.03 (1:36.89)   6:23.41 (1:37.38)
      8:01.05 (1:37.64)   9:39.15 (1:38.10)  11:18.35 (1:39.20)  12:57.83 (1:39.48)
     14:36.90 (1:39.07)  16:16.78 (1:39.88)  17:56.24 (1:39.46)  19:36.21 (1:39.97)
     21:16.93 (1:40.72)  22:55.58 (1:38.65)  24:34.64 (1:39.06)                    
  3 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville               25:57.10  
                1:35.29   3:17.44 (1:42.15)   4:59.77 (1:42.33)   6:42.21 (1:42.44)
      8:24.22 (1:42.01)  10:06.94 (1:42.72)  11:51.00 (1:44.06)  13:35.40 (1:44.40)
     15:20.56 (1:45.16)  17:06.46 (1:45.90)  18:52.45 (1:45.99)  20:38.17 (1:45.72)
     22:24.83 (1:46.66)  24:11.62 (1:46.79)  25:57.10 (1:45.48)                    
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.23      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Trina Ingole              36 Southwest Ohio                   41.60  
  2 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                  41.88  
  3 Nicole Swann              37 Swim Louisville                  44.53  
  4 Sandie Harper             36 Cedar City                       45.14  
  5 April Hamilton            39 Charleston Y                     53.90  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:17.07      8/2002 Laura Clark, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                1:31.20  
  2 Nicole Swann              37 Swim Louisville                1:40.38  
  3 April Hamilton            39 Charleston Y                   2:00.66  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:38.74      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                3:21.99  
                1:39.16   3:21.99 (1:42.83)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.74      8/2005 Nadine Day, Illinois                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Illinois Masters                 36.47  
  2 Nicole Swann              37 Swim Louisville                  49.43  
  3 Sandie Harper             36 Cedar City                       51.89  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:26.55      8/1992 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Kaspar                36 Southwest Ohio                 1:30.11  
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:07.92      8/1988 Cathy Kohn, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Illinois Masters               2:53.05# 
                1:21.27   2:53.05 (1:31.78)                                        
  2 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                3:42.32  
                1:50.52   3:42.32 (1:51.80)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.02      8/1998 J. Harrington, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Illinois Masters                 30.45# 
  2 Trina Ingole              36 Southwest Ohio                   36.48  
  3 Sandie Harper             36 Cedar City                       45.06  
  4 Susan Ehringer            38 Swim Louisville                  49.34  
 
Women 35-39 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.25      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Illinois Masters               1:06.91# 
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:00.91      8/1998 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nadine Day                36 Illinois Masters               2:32.93# 
                1:11.64   2:32.93 (1:21.29)                                        
  2 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                3:19.65  
                1:36.27   3:19.65 (1:43.38)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.19      8/1992 Mary Chris Curl, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Kaspar                36 Southwest Ohio                 3:00.28  
                1:29.54   3:00.28 (1:30.74)                                        
  2 April Hamilton            39 Charleston Y                   3:52.73  
                1:54.42   3:52.73 (1:58.31)                                        
 
Women 35-39 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:43.35      8/1995 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michelle Ward             38 Swim Louisville                7:05.12  
                1:37.91   3:33.27 (1:55.36)   5:29.23 (1:55.96)   7:05.12 (1:35.89)
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.00      8/1999 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lori Lopez                41 Cedar City                       36.31  
  2 Frances Jones             44 Lakeside Masters                 37.34  
  3 Elizabeth Shahan          41 Cedar City                       51.07  
  4 Susan Ball                43 Southwest Ohio                   53.93  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.71      8/1999 Melinda Schmitt, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugii               44 Wildcat Masters                1:13.80  
  2 Marci Casey               42 Wildcat Masters                1:14.04  
  3 Lori Lopez                41 Cedar City                     1:23.54  
  4 Frances Jones             44 Lakeside Masters               1:27.82  
  5 Elizabeth Shahan          41 Cedar City                     2:05.64  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.85      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dana Haugii               44 Wildcat Masters                2:39.83  
                1:18.32   2:39.83 (1:21.51)                                        
  2 Sue Crecelius             43 Lakeside Masters               3:53.94  
                1:54.53   3:53.94 (1:59.41)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:04.51      8/1999 Lori Payne, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             44 Lakeside Masters               6:21.81  
                1:30.14   3:08.40 (1:38.26)   4:47.33 (1:38.93)   6:21.81 (1:34.48)
  2 LInda Matheny             42 Charleston Y                   6:39.87  
                1:36.46   3:19.65 (1:43.19)   5:02.03 (1:42.38)   6:39.87 (1:37.84)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:57.08      8/2005 Marci Casey, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             44 Lakeside Masters              13:28.81  
                1:36.86   3:18.97 (1:42.11)   5:01.48 (1:42.51)   6:43.68 (1:42.20)
      8:25.68 (1:42.00)  10:07.15 (1:41.47)  11:48.84 (1:41.69)  13:28.81 (1:39.97)
 
Women 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Hamann              44 Southwest Ohio                11:04.93  
  2 Dana Haugii               44 Wildcat Masters               11:12.45  
  3 Marci Casey               42 Wildcat Masters               12:10.78  
 
Women 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:34.24      8/2000 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Hamann              44 Southwest Ohio                21:02.35  
                1:17.93   2:41.32 (1:23.39)   4:05.46 (1:24.14)   5:29.04 (1:23.58)
      6:52.96 (1:23.92)   8:16.76 (1:23.80)   9:41.01 (1:24.25)  11:04.93 (1:23.92)
     12:29.46 (1:24.53)  13:54.87 (1:25.41)  15:19.52 (1:24.65)  16:44.91 (1:25.39)
     18:10.71 (1:25.80)  19:37.85 (1:27.14)  21:02.35 (1:24.50)                    
  2 Dana Haugii               44 Wildcat Masters               21:09.91  
                1:18.89   2:44.08 (1:25.19)   4:08.81 (1:24.73)   5:33.44 (1:24.63)
      6:57.75 (1:24.31)   8:22.50 (1:24.75)   9:47.50 (1:25.00)  11:12.45 (1:24.95)
     12:36.96 (1:24.51)  14:02.16 (1:25.20)  15:27.09 (1:24.93)  16:52.60 (1:25.51)
     18:18.48 (1:25.88)  19:44.69 (1:26.21)  21:09.91 (1:25.22)                    
  3 Marci Casey               42 Wildcat Masters               23:01.86  
                1:24.01   2:54.67 (1:30.66)   4:26.73 (1:32.06)   6:00.05 (1:33.32)
      7:33.50 (1:33.45)   9:06.10 (1:32.60)  10:38.79 (1:32.69)  12:10.78 (1:31.99)
     13:43.29 (1:32.51)  15:16.09 (1:32.80)  16:48.84 (1:32.75)  18:21.93 (1:33.09)
     19:55.66 (1:33.73)  21:29.43 (1:33.77)  23:01.86 (1:32.43)                    
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.35      8/1997 Ann Guins, Great Ohio                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         44 Lakeside Masters                 41.82  
  2 LInda Matheny             42 Charleston Y                     45.51  
  3 Lori Lopez                41 Cedar City                       47.23  
  4 Elizabeth Shahan          41 Cedar City                     1:02.17  
  5 Susan Ball                43 Southwest Ohio                 1:05.14  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:17.69      8/2001 Sarah Banko, Music City                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LInda Matheny             42 Charleston Y                   1:39.18  
  2 Elizabeth Shahan          41 Cedar City                     2:28.18  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.80      8/1994 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         44 Lakeside Masters               3:07.57  
                1:32.60   3:07.57 (1:34.97)                                        
  2 LInda Matheny             42 Charleston Y                   3:26.82  
                1:40.82   3:26.82 (1:46.00)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.73      8/2005 Stephanie Petersen, St Louis Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Andrea Cummins            40 Unattached                       41.97  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         44 Lakeside Masters                 42.99  
  3 Lori Lopez                41 Cedar City                       48.80  
  4 Susan Ball                43 Southwest Ohio                   57.66  
  5 Elizabeth Shahan          41 Cedar City                     1:34.30  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:26.47      8/2005 Stephanie Petersen, St Louis Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               41 Indy SwimFit                   1:32.11  
  2 Caroline Donnelly         44 Lakeside Masters               1:34.99  
  3 Lori Lopez                41 Cedar City                     1:53.03  
  4 Frances Jones             44 Lakeside Masters               1:56.32  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:01.65      8/2001 Susan Richmond, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Donnelly         44 Lakeside Masters               3:22.62  
                1:36.80   3:22.62 (1:45.82)                                        
  2 Andrea Cummins            40 Unattached                     3:25.22  
                1:35.01   3:25.22 (1:50.21)                                        
  3 Frances Jones             44 Lakeside Masters               4:02.39  
                1:59.11   4:02.39 (2:03.28)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.32      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lori Lopez                41 Cedar City                       40.48  
  2 LInda Matheny             42 Charleston Y                     45.82  
 
Women 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.75      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 LInda Matheny             42 Charleston Y                   1:47.43  
 
Women 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:41.02      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               41 Indy SwimFit                   2:47.06  
                1:15.62   2:47.06 (1:31.44)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:52.74      8/1995 Mary Ann Stevens, GIMSA                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susie Shuck               41 Indy SwimFit                   5:49.98# 
                1:16.75   2:48.33 (1:31.58)   4:32.12 (1:43.79)   5:49.98 (1:17.86)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.08      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               48 MCM                              31.54  
  2 Melinda Schmitt           48 Lakeside Masters                 32.19  
  3 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                     33.68  
  4 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  36.99  
  5 Patti Johnson             48 Cedar City                       42.19  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.30      8/2005 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                   1:13.02  
  2 Melinda Schmitt           48 Lakeside Masters               1:13.44  
  3 Diana Koger               47 Indy SwimFit                   1:16.14  
  4 Amy Peterson              49 Lakeside Masters               1:21.20  
  5 Lisa Stearns              49 Lakeside Masters               1:32.69  
  6 Patti Johnson             48 Cedar City                     1:40.86  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.78      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  46 Lakeside Masters               2:39.54  
                1:16.79   2:39.54 (1:22.75)                                        
  2 Melinda Schmitt           48 Lakeside Masters               2:48.04  
                1:20.23   2:48.04 (1:27.81)                                        
  3 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                3:24.05  
                1:39.02   3:24.05 (1:45.03)                                        
  4 Lisa Stearns              49 Lakeside Masters               3:28.22  
                1:41.51   3:28.22 (1:46.71)                                        
  5 Patti Johnson             48 Cedar City                     3:39.69  
                1:48.57   3:39.69 (1:51.12)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:13.16      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  46 Lakeside Masters               5:32.16  
                1:19.57   2:44.33 (1:24.76)   4:09.51 (1:25.18)   5:32.16 (1:22.65)
  2 Mary Chris Curl           49 Lakeside Masters               6:19.20  
                1:25.03   3:05.86 (1:40.83)   4:37.19 (1:31.33)   6:19.20 (1:42.01)
  3 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                7:06.67  
                1:41.22   3:29.74 (1:48.52)   5:19.76 (1:50.02)   7:06.67 (1:46.91)
  4 Patti Johnson             48 Cedar City                     7:38.77  
                1:49.43   3:49.75 (2:00.32)   5:49.47 (1:59.72)   7:38.77 (1:49.30)
 
Women 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:44.29      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville               14:15.99  
                1:39.69   3:26.50 (1:46.81)   5:15.11 (1:48.61)   7:03.59 (1:48.48)
      8:51.96 (1:48.37)  10:40.95 (1:48.99)  12:29.67 (1:48.72)  14:15.99 (1:46.32)
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.79      8/1998 Ann Guins, Great Ohio                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               48 MCM                              35.75# 
  2 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  45.64  
  3 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                  46.88  
  4 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                  50.20  
  5 Lisa Stearns              49 Lakeside Masters                 50.43  
  6 Patti Johnson             48 Cedar City                       59.86  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:21.23      8/1998 Ann H. Guins, Great Ohio                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sarah Banko               48 MCM                            1:19.27# 
  2 Mary Chris Curl           49 Lakeside Masters               1:22.42  
  3 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                1:42.65  
  4 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                1:43.80  
  5 Amy Peterson              49 Lakeside Masters               1:48.26  
  6 Lisa Stearns              49 Lakeside Masters               1:51.14  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.28      8/1986 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           49 Lakeside Masters               3:01.63  
                1:26.85   3:01.63 (1:34.78)                                        
  2 Amy Pope                  46 Lakeside Masters               3:03.66  
                1:29.88   3:03.66 (1:33.78)                                        
  3 Amy Jordan                47 Swim Louisville                3:53.95  
                1:54.06   3:53.95 (1:59.89)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 39.02      8/1987 Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                     41.56  
  2 Mary Chris Curl           49 Lakeside Masters                 42.52  
  3 Diana Koger               47 Indy SwimFit                     44.58  
  4 Sarah Banko               48 MCM                              46.50  
  5 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  51.18  
  6 Patti Johnson             48 Cedar City                     1:06.14  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:28.55      8/2001 Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                   1:33.53  
  2 Mary Chris Curl           49 Lakeside Masters               1:33.85  
  3 Amy Pope                  46 Lakeside Masters               1:40.36  
  4 Melinda Schmitt           48 Lakeside Masters               1:44.08  
 -- Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      False start
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:10.33      8/2001 Gayle Tanner, Waynesboro                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Melinda Schmitt           48 Lakeside Masters               3:40.30  
                1:46.83   3:40.30 (1:53.47)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.70      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indian             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Amy Pope                  46 Lakeside Masters                 33.73  
  2 Diana Koger               47 Indy SwimFit                     36.51  
  3 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                  49.69  
 
Women 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:14.43      8/1998 Mary Ann Stevens, Greater Indiana          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Diana Koger               47 Indy SwimFit                   1:28.75  
  2 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                1:48.81  
 
Women 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:47.91      8/1987 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Chris Curl           49 Lakeside Masters               2:53.78  
                1:23.86   2:53.78 (1:29.92)                                        
  2 Amy Pope                  46 Lakeside Masters               2:56.61  
                1:22.16   2:56.61 (1:34.45)                                        
  3 Helen Glish               45 Swim Louisville                3:44.80  
                1:49.58   3:44.80 (1:55.22)                                        
  4 Teresa Walther            47 Swim Louisville                3:45.69  
                1:48.62   3:45.69 (1:57.07)                                        
  5 Lisa Stearns              49 Lakeside Masters               3:59.27  
                2:03.30   3:59.27 (1:55.97)                                        
 
Women 45-49 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:05.19      8/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheryl Gettelfinger       49 Indy SwimFit                   7:05.15  
                1:39.92   3:44.17 (2:04.25)   5:33.00 (1:48.83)   7:05.15 (1:32.15)
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.96      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters                 37.21  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.73      8/2003 Pam Cobb, Excel                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Wunderlin           50 Lakeside Masters               2:04.43  
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:20.22      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Graves               50 Lakeside Masters               8:05.73  
                1:53.20   3:55.15 (2:01.95)   5:58.99 (2:03.84)   8:05.73 (2:06.74)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 14:08.06      8/2005 Anne Frayne, Southwest Ohio               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Karen Wunderlin           50 Lakeside Masters              19:45.01  
                2:09.01   4:36.44 (2:27.43)   7:11.80 (2:35.36)   9:45.14 (2:33.34)
     12:18.41 (2:33.27)  14:50.38 (2:31.97)  17:21.06 (2:30.68)  19:45.01 (2:23.95)
 
Women 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters              14:02.82  
 
Women 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:10.78      8/1993 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters              26:11.50  
                1:38.59   3:24.62 (1:46.03)   5:10.87 (1:46.25)   6:57.57 (1:46.70)
      8:43.86 (1:46.29)  10:30.08 (1:46.22)  12:16.27 (1:46.19)  14:02.82 (1:46.55)
     15:48.06 (1:45.24)  17:33.18 (1:45.12)  19:18.11 (1:44.93)  21:03.49 (1:45.38)
     22:47.93 (1:44.44)  24:31.58 (1:43.65)  26:11.50 (1:39.92)                    
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.27      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Graves               50 Lakeside Masters                 46.05  
  2 Karen Wunderlin           50 Lakeside Masters                 53.89  
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.64      8/2004 Ann Guins, O*H*I*O                         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Delanois          51 Illinois Masters               1:36.38  
  2 Mary Graves               50 Lakeside Masters               1:42.91  
  3 Karen Wunderlin           50 Lakeside Masters               2:01.91  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:13.82      8/1997 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Graves               50 Lakeside Masters               3:49.17  
                1:51.77   3:49.17 (1:57.40)                                        
  2 Debbie Utz                53 Lakeside Masters               3:56.05  
                1:55.28   3:56.05 (2:00.77)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:30.08      8/2001 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Debbie Utz                53 Lakeside Masters               2:00.82  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:20.68      8/1990 Dorothy Burke, St Louis Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Meg Smath                 50 Wildcat Masters                4:04.82  
                1:56.73   4:04.82 (2:08.09)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.77      8/1994 Irene David, Lincoln Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Delanois          51 Illinois Masters                 50.86  
 
Women 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:09.77      8/2005 Catherine Kohn, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters               3:33.67  
                1:45.85   3:33.67 (1:47.82)                                        
  2 Barbara Delanois          51 Illinois Masters               3:34.65  
                1:42.51   3:34.65 (1:52.14)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:51.52      8/2005 Catherine Kohn, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wendy Medley              52 Lakeside Masters               7:35.31  
                1:51.55   3:51.84 (2:00.29)   5:55.80 (2:03.96)   7:35.31 (1:39.51)
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.83      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anne Huntington           58 Swim Louisville                  41.53  
  2 Patsy Kaelin              55 Lakeside Masters                 55.59  
  3 Barbara Conyer            55 Paducah Masters                  56.30  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.18      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            59 Indy SwimFit                   1:30.49  
  2 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       57 Lakeside Masters               1:31.94  
  3 Barbara Conyer            55 Paducah Masters                2:08.90  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:59.13      8/1997 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            59 Indy SwimFit                   3:23.09  
                1:39.26   3:23.09 (1:43.83)                                        
  2 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       57 Lakeside Masters               3:35.11  
                1:42.90   3:35.11 (1:52.21)                                        
  3 Patsy Kaelin              55 Lakeside Masters               4:51.51  
                2:23.18   4:51.51 (2:28.33)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:16.03      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 St Louis Masters               6:25.28  
                1:30.81   3:09.72 (1:38.91)   4:48.41 (1:38.69)   6:25.28 (1:36.87)
  2 Patsy Kaelin              55 Lakeside Masters               9:55.10  
                2:24.68   5:02.28 (2:37.60)   7:34.49 (2:32.21)   9:55.10 (2:20.61)
 
Women 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       57 Lakeside Masters              15:19.28  
  2 Patsy Kaelin              55 Lakeside Masters              20:56.17  
 
Women 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:09.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       57 Lakeside Masters              28:57.86  
                1:45.86   3:39.58 (1:53.72)   5:35.79 (1:56.21)   7:32.25 (1:56.46)
      9:30.14 (1:57.89)  11:26.70 (1:56.56)  13:21.93 (1:55.23)  15:19.28 (1:57.35)
     17:18.54 (1:59.26)  19:15.14 (1:56.60)  21:12.32 (1:57.18)  23:10.45 (1:58.13)
     25:08.19 (1:57.74)  27:06.82 (1:58.63)  28:57.86 (1:51.04)                    
  2 Patsy Kaelin              55 Lakeside Masters              39:03.48  
                2:27.02   5:02.76 (2:35.74)   7:41.54 (2:38.78)  10:16.13 (2:34.59)
     12:51.12 (2:34.99)  15:35.72 (2:44.60)  18:12.41 (2:36.69)  20:56.17 (2:43.76)
     23:36.10 (2:39.93)  26:11.03 (2:34.93)  28:44.90 (2:33.87)  31:24.63 (2:39.73)
     34:04.95 (2:40.32)  36:41.43 (2:36.48)  39:03.48 (2:22.05)                    
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 44.29      8/2004 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       57 Lakeside Masters                 52.60  
  2 Barbara Conyer            55 Paducah Masters                1:23.16  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.09      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Larsen            59 Indy SwimFit                   1:47.67  
  2 Marilyn Blaske-Hull       57 Lakeside Masters               1:50.03  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:14.33      8/2002 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 St Louis Masters               3:24.63  
                1:42.08   3:24.63 (1:42.55)                                        
  2 Barbara Larsen            59 Indy SwimFit                   3:42.49  
                1:53.83   3:42.49 (1:48.66)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.85      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      56 Lakeside Masters                 43.87  
  2 Anne Huntington           58 Swim Louisville                  48.28  
  3 Barbara Conyer            55 Paducah Masters                1:20.97  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:35.64      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      56 Lakeside Masters               1:39.58  
  2 Anne Huntington           58 Swim Louisville                1:54.61  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:33.76      8/2005 Alice Wright-Belknap, Lakeside Masters     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alice Wright-Belknap      56 Lakeside Masters               3:37.24  
                1:47.16   3:37.24 (1:50.08)                                        
  2 Anne Huntington           58 Swim Louisville                4:02.02  
                1:55.31   4:02.02 (2:06.71)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.50      8/1994 Beverly J. Myers, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              55 Lakeside Masters               1:13.89  
  2 Barbara Conyer            55 Paducah Masters                1:35.53  
 
Women 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:21.91      8/1997 Ardeth Mueller, St Louis Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 St Louis Masters               1:33.96  
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:48.72      8/2003 Barbara Larsen, Indy SwimFit               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 St Louis Masters               3:39.72# 
                1:41.99   3:39.72 (1:57.73)                                        
  2 Barbara Larsen            59 Indy SwimFit                   3:51.81  
                1:53.68   3:51.81 (1:58.13)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:27.88      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Master             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 St Louis Masters               3:27.81# 
                1:33.49   3:27.81 (1:54.32)                                        
  2 Anne Huntington           58 Swim Louisville                3:56.84  
                1:58.62   3:56.84 (1:58.22)                                        
  3 Barbara Conyer            55 Paducah Masters                5:51.97  
                3:07.55   5:51.97 (2:44.42)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 7:22.09      8/2001 Mary Pohlmann, Illinois Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Teresa McDowell           56 St Louis Masters               7:29.03  
                1:38.64   3:25.33 (1:46.69)   5:52.15 (2:26.82)   7:29.03 (1:36.88)
  2 Barbara Larsen            59 Indy SwimFit                   7:53.93  
                1:53.31   3:56.57 (2:03.26)   6:08.47 (2:11.90)   7:53.93 (1:45.46)
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.85      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              64 Indy SwimFit                     37.13  
  2 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East                     41.33  
  3 Carol Detjen              61 Southwest Ohio                   44.53  
  4 Jodi Rowatt               63 Lakeside Masters               1:00.29  
  5 Barbara Howe              60 Baptist East                   1:13.84  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:23.24      8/2002 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East                   1:36.66  
  2 Linda Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters               1:48.00  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:04.30      8/2000 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East                   3:43.79  
                1:48.61   3:43.79 (1:55.18)                                        
  2 Carol Detjen              61 Southwest Ohio                 3:50.36  
                1:49.43   3:50.36 (2:00.93)                                        
  3 Linda Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters               4:00.79  
                1:57.69   4:00.79 (2:03.10)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:29.08      8/2000 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East                   7:46.54  
                1:48.49   3:49.31 (2:00.82)   5:50.19 (2:00.88)   7:46.54 (1:56.35)
  2 Linda Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters               8:30.79  
                2:02.56   4:14.18 (2:11.62)   6:24.20 (2:10.02)   8:30.79 (2:06.59)
 
Women 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters              16:26.77  
  2 Susan Paris               60 Swim Kentucky                 18:40.53  
 
Women 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:10.66      8/1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters              30:56.96  
                1:56.02   3:58.84 (2:02.82)   6:02.97 (2:04.13)   8:08.39 (2:05.42)
     10:14.74 (2:06.35)  12:19.43 (2:04.69)  14:22.74 (2:03.31)  16:26.77 (2:04.03)
     18:31.09 (2:04.32)  20:35.82 (2:04.73)  22:40.90 (2:05.08)  24:46.04 (2:05.14)
     26:51.39 (2:05.35)  28:56.10 (2:04.71)  30:56.96 (2:00.86)                    
  2 Susan Paris               60 Swim Kentucky                 35:09.56  
                2:09.57   4:30.49 (2:20.92)   6:49.02 (2:18.53)   9:10.78 (2:21.76)
     11:32.52 (2:21.74)  13:54.61 (2:22.09)  16:16.61 (2:22.00)  18:40.53 (2:23.92)
     21:02.64 (2:22.11)  23:25.43 (2:22.79)  25:49.64 (2:24.21)  28:12.22 (2:22.58)
     30:32.78 (2:20.56)  32:53.13 (2:20.35)  35:09.56 (2:16.43)                    
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 44.51      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              64 Indy SwimFit                     48.59  
  2 Linda Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters                 53.20  
  3 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East                     59.96  
  4 Jodi Rowatt               63 Lakeside Masters               1:15.43  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:33.68      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Linda Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters               1:54.98  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:23.65      8/1995 Ann Champ, Unattached                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              64 Indy SwimFit                   3:47.63  
                1:51.46   3:47.63 (1:56.17)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.70      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              64 Indy SwimFit                     50.70  
  2 Carol Detjen              61 Southwest Ohio                   59.03  
  3 Jodi Rowatt               63 Lakeside Masters               1:11.17  
 
Women 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:46.71      8/2003 Susan Meyers, Indy SwimFit                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carol Detjen              61 Southwest Ohio                 2:05.32  
  2 Jodi Rowatt               63 Lakeside Masters               2:25.71  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:51.96      8/2001 Tita Arnold, Wildcat Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              64 Indy SwimFit                   3:55.33  
                1:54.79   3:55.33 (2:00.54)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.52      8/2004 Susan Meyers, IndySwimFit                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              62 Baptist East                     58.07  
 
Women 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:36.61      8/2004 Susan Meyers, IndySwimFit                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Meyers              64 Indy SwimFit                   3:34.38# 
                1:46.91   3:34.38 (1:47.47)                                        
  2 Carol Detjen              61 Southwest Ohio                 4:22.40  
                2:14.43   4:22.40 (2:07.97)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 40.42      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Dillard           68 Cedar City                       42.65  
  2 Barbara Kin-Pinney        67 Indy SwimFit                     45.24  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:37.16      8/1999 Mary Ann Haragan, Lakeside Masters         
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Dillard           68 Cedar City                     1:39.94  
  2 Barbara Kin-Pinney        67 Indy SwimFit                   1:50.60  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 46.74      8/2000 Ann Champ, Fla Maverick                      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Dillard           68 Cedar City                       50.42  
  2 Barbara Kin-Pinney        67 Indy SwimFit                   1:01.70  
 
Women 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:40.25      8/2000 Ann Champ, Fla Maverick                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Dillard           68 Cedar City                     1:53.26  
 
Women 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 49.41      8/2000 Beverly Myers, Michigan Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barbara Kin-Pinney        67 Indy SwimFit                   1:06.22  
 
Women 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:40.56      8/2001 Carol Ferguson, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce Voit                72 Lakeside Masters               2:30.89  
  2 Kathleen York             71 Swim Louisville                2:33.89  
 
Women 70-74 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 48.92      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kathleen York             71 Swim Louisville                1:27.09  
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:07.51      8/1994 Regan Kenner, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce Voit                72 Lakeside Masters               6:24.99  
                3:06.39   6:24.99 (3:18.60)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:08.61      8/1996 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Joyce Voit                72 Lakeside Masters               6:22.94  
                3:29.20   6:22.94 (2:53.74)                                        
 
Women 75-79 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 8:40.05      8/2002 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters               9:31.39  
                2:16.52   4:43.41 (2:26.89)   7:09.24 (2:25.83)   9:31.39 (2:22.15)
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.56      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters               1:00.29  
 
Women 75-79 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:09.99      8/2002 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters               2:06.93# 
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:36.75      8/1995 Edith S. Glusac, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters               4:22.02# 
                2:09.17   4:22.02 (2:12.85)                                        
 
Women 75-79 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.60      8/2001 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters               1:05.70  
 
Women 75-79 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:15.17      8/1999 Lois Kivi Nochman, Michigan Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mary Jane Mullins         75 Lakeside Masters               4:55.67  
                2:26.98   4:55.67 (2:28.69)                                        
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:33.18      8/2003 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorothy Riordan           94 Lakeside Masters               1:41.31  
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:31.30      8/2002 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorothy Riordan           94 Lakeside Masters               4:16.24  
 
Women 90-94 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.35      8/2003 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorothy Riordan           94 Lakeside Masters               2:09.22  
 
Women 90-94 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:19.03      8/2002 Dorothy Riordan, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dorothy Riordan           94 Lakeside Masters               4:27.24  
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24.28      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philip Lubbehusen         22 Lakeside Masters                 25.21  
  2 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                  28.06  
  3 Chris Tingley             24 Lakeside Masters                 33.20  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.58      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Knopf              23 Lakeside Masters                 58.77  
  2 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                1:10.23  
 
Men 18-24 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             24 Lakeside Masters              12:36.05  
 
Men 18-24 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:18.03      8/1984 Tobin Denney, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             24 Lakeside Masters              23:49.65  
                1:29.07   3:01.53 (1:32.46)   4:34.69 (1:33.16)   6:09.12 (1:34.43)
      7:44.63 (1:35.51)   9:21.19 (1:36.56)  10:58.27 (1:37.08)  12:36.05 (1:37.78)
     14:13.32 (1:37.27)  15:51.54 (1:38.22)  17:29.27 (1:37.73)  19:06.14 (1:36.87)
     20:43.60 (1:37.46)  22:20.30 (1:36.70)  23:49.65 (1:29.35)                    
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.34      8/2002 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             24 Lakeside Masters                 31.69  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.48      8/2002 Chris Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             24 Lakeside Masters               1:10.14  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:20.22      8/2002 Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chris Tingley             24 Lakeside Masters               3:01.33  
                1:30.81   3:01.33 (1:30.52)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.10      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philip Lubbehusen         22 Lakeside Masters                 32.32  
  2 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                  39.62  
 
Men 18-24 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:11.43      8/2001 Donald Smith, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Philip Lubbehusen         22 Lakeside Masters               1:14.47  
  2 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                1:32.10  
  3 Chris Tingley             24 Lakeside Masters               1:33.39  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.29      8/2003 Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Moison              24 Lakeside Masters               2:39.29# 
                1:17.63   2:39.29 (1:21.66)                                        
  2 Philip Lubbehusen         22 Lakeside Masters               2:49.67  
                1:19.23   2:49.67 (1:30.44)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.65      8/2001 Jarrod Kappler, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Moison              24 Lakeside Masters                 27.60  
  2 Philip Lubbehusen         22 Lakeside Masters                 28.65  
 
Men 18-24 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.50      8/2003 Paul Graves, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Moison              24 Lakeside Masters               2:19.65  
                1:05.07   2:19.65 (1:14.58)                                        
  2 Philip Lubbehusen         22 Lakeside Masters               2:30.15  
                1:10.84   2:30.15 (1:19.31)                                        
 
Men 18-24 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:18.24      8/2000 Jose' Neito, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Simon Davies              22 Swim Louisville                6:56.12  
                1:28.47   3:26.91 (1:58.44)   5:21.91 (1:55.00)   6:56.12 (1:34.21)
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23.60      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         26 Swim Louisville                  27.62  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 53.05      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat Masters                  57.16  
  2 Jose Manuel Nieto         26 Swim Louisville                  59.97  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.53      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat Masters                2:07.57# 
                1:02.56   2:07.57 (1:05.01)                                        
  2 Christopher Thelen        29 Southwest Ohio                 2:20.28  
                1:10.06   2:20.28 (1:10.22)                                        
  3 Justin Karpinos           25 Unattached                     2:30.67  
                1:13.70   2:30.67 (1:16.97)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:33.13      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat Masters                4:32.62# 
                1:05.07   2:15.50 (1:10.43)   3:25.16 (1:09.66)   4:32.62 (1:07.46)
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Thelen        29 Southwest Ohio                10:18.95  
 
Men 25-29 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:06.60      8/2005 Jeremy White, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat Masters                9:40.25# 
                1:08.97   2:22.00 (1:13.03)   3:34.79 (1:12.79)   4:47.14 (1:12.35)
      6:00.60 (1:13.46)   7:14.88 (1:14.28)   8:29.08 (1:14.20)   9:40.25 (1:11.17)
 
Men 25-29 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:04.05      8/1989 Robert Walsh, Cincy Marlins               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Thelen        29 Southwest Ohio                19:35.33  
                1:11.28   2:27.44 (1:16.16)   3:43.97 (1:16.53)   5:01.86 (1:17.89)
      6:20.45 (1:18.59)   7:39.50 (1:19.05)   8:58.97 (1:19.47)  10:18.95 (1:19.98)
     11:38.47 (1:19.52)  12:57.85 (1:19.38)  14:17.05 (1:19.20)  15:37.11 (1:20.06)
     16:56.84 (1:19.73)  18:16.53 (1:19.69)  19:35.33 (1:18.80)                    
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.50      8/1978 Bill Tingley, Lexington Master               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Karpinos           25 Unattached                       31.38  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.37      8/2000 Dave Sheets, Unattached                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat Masters                1:06.28  
  2 Justin Karpinos           25 Unattached                     1:08.88  
  3 Christopher Thelen        29 Southwest Ohio                 1:11.32  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.90      8/1998 Abraham Solano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Auxier              28 Wildcat Masters                2:27.57  
                1:12.58   2:27.57 (1:14.99)                                        
  2 Jose Manuel Nieto         26 Swim Louisville                3:25.85  
                1:39.91   3:25.85 (1:45.94)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.87      8/2003 Kyle Gilliam, Unattached                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         26 Swim Louisville                  39.40  
 
Men 25-29 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.89      8/2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Karpinos           25 Unattached                       28.98  
  2 Jose Manuel Nieto         26 Swim Louisville                  29.05  
 
Men 25-29 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:00.43      8/2004 Jarrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jose Manuel Nieto         26 Swim Louisville                1:03.82  
 
Men 25-29 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:22.23      8/2005 Matthew Gilman, Doc IU                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Justin Karpinos           25 Unattached                     2:30.97  
                1:10.71   2:30.97 (1:20.26)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:11.96      8/1996 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Thelen        29 Southwest Ohio                 5:34.70  
                1:12.40   2:37.69 (1:25.29)   4:18.40 (1:40.71)   5:34.70 (1:16.30)
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.56      8/1985 Dave Koenig, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               33 Swim Louisville                  26.89  
  2 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                  29.08  
  3 Brad Schmied              34 Swim Louisville                  30.01  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 57.69      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy White              30 Swim Louisville                1:10.92  
  2 David Redinger            33 Swim Louisville                1:18.35  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.32      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            33 Swim Louisville                2:49.88  
                1:23.09   2:49.88 (1:26.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:20.06      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            33 Swim Louisville                5:57.71  
                1:23.69   2:55.90 (1:32.21)   4:28.08 (1:32.18)   5:57.71 (1:29.63)
  2 Paul Widman               33 Swim Louisville                6:10.98  
                1:30.47   3:08.63 (1:38.16)   4:46.20 (1:37.57)   6:10.98 (1:24.78)
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            33 Swim Louisville               12:23.29  
 
Men 30-34 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 13:00.70      8/2005 Paul Widman, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeremy White              30 Swim Louisville               11:20.11# 
                1:15.24   2:37.09 (1:21.85)   4:02.11 (1:25.02)   5:26.72 (1:24.61)
      6:52.98 (1:26.26)   8:22.54 (1:29.56)   9:51.98 (1:29.44)  11:20.11 (1:28.13)
 
Men 30-34 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:37.20      8/2003 Matt Keller, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 David Redinger            33 Swim Louisville               23:23.26  
                1:26.15   2:59.67 (1:33.52)   4:32.46 (1:32.79)   6:06.04 (1:33.58)
      7:40.67 (1:34.63)   9:14.98 (1:34.31)  10:48.82 (1:33.84)  12:23.29 (1:34.47)
     13:57.12 (1:33.83)  15:31.78 (1:34.66)  17:06.06 (1:34.28)  18:40.44 (1:34.38)
     20:16.27 (1:35.83)  21:50.26 (1:33.99)  23:23.26 (1:33.00)                    
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.54      8/1985 Steve Stocksdale, Lexington Master           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              34 Swim Louisville                  35.71  
  2 Paul Widman               33 Swim Louisville                  37.05  
  3 John Van Gorp             33 Southwest Ohio                   47.52  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.81      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              34 Swim Louisville                1:19.79  
  2 Paul Widman               33 Swim Louisville                1:31.30  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:27.94      8/2003 Mark Steiner, Illinois Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              34 Swim Louisville                2:55.51  
                1:28.54   2:55.51 (1:26.97)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.77      8/1993 Robert Peck, Western Kentucky                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                  39.51  
  2 Brad Schmied              34 Swim Louisville                  40.24  
  3 Paul Widman               33 Swim Louisville                  40.83  
  4 John Van Gorp             33 Southwest Ohio                   42.42  
 -- David Redinger            33 Swim Louisville                     DQ  
      One hand touch
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.21      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                1:31.22  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:34.31      8/2001 Abraham Salano, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Van Gorp             33 Southwest Ohio                 3:52.92  
                1:53.84   3:52.92 (1:59.08)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 28.26      8/1991 Peter Edwards, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brad Schmied              34 Swim Louisville                  32.18  
  2 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                  33.16  
  3 Jeremy White              30 Swim Louisville                  35.56  
  4 John Van Gorp             33 Southwest Ohio                   40.04  
  5 David Redinger            33 Swim Louisville                  41.42  
 
Men 30-34 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.88      8/2002 Christopher Waldhart, Alamo Area Aq-S      
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                1:20.36  
 
Men 30-34 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.63      8/2002 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Widman               33 Swim Louisville                2:50.78  
                1:21.83   2:50.78 (1:28.95)                                        
  2 Mark Dodge                30 Swim Louisville                2:58.89  
                1:22.09   2:58.89 (1:36.80)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.33      8/1980 Bud Grell, Plantation                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Luebbe              39 Lakeside Masters                 27.64  
  2 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                  28.22  
  3 Ronnie Day                39 Swim Louisville                  37.25  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 59.29      8/1999 Michael Neal, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       35 Southwest Ohio                 1:03.10  
  2 Paul Schuh                36 Southwest Ohio                 1:13.13  
  3 Patrick Fitzgerald        39 Lakeside Masters               1:29.26  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:08.78      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Schuh                36 Southwest Ohio                 2:49.03  
                1:20.52   2:49.03 (1:28.51)                                        
  2 Patrick Fitzgerald        39 Lakeside Masters               3:26.18  
                1:33.74   3:26.18 (1:52.44)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:32.47      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside Masters               4:47.88  
                1:08.75   2:21.69 (1:12.94)   3:35.66 (1:13.97)   4:47.88 (1:12.22)
  2 Christopher Rushman       35 Southwest Ohio                 5:04.14  
                1:10.68   2:27.61 (1:16.93)   3:46.14 (1:18.53)   5:04.14 (1:18.00)
  3 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                5:49.24  
                1:23.48   2:54.23 (1:30.75)   4:26.09 (1:31.86)   5:49.24 (1:23.15)
 
Men 35-39 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside Masters              10:01.34  
 
Men 35-39 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:31.22      8/2002 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside Masters              18:54.82  
                1:10.88   2:26.75 (1:15.87)   3:41.99 (1:15.24)   4:57.45 (1:15.46)
      6:13.89 (1:16.44)   7:29.49 (1:15.60)   8:45.35 (1:15.86)  10:01.34 (1:15.99)
     11:17.28 (1:15.94)  12:33.62 (1:16.34)  13:50.16 (1:16.54)  15:06.60 (1:16.44)
     16:22.81 (1:16.21)  17:38.86 (1:16.05)  18:54.82 (1:15.96)                    
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.51      8/1983 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       35 Southwest Ohio                   37.22  
  2 Eric Davis                35 CSMT                             39.02  
  3 Paul Schuh                36 Southwest Ohio                   42.03  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:06.90      8/1985 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       35 Southwest Ohio                 1:24.20  
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.25      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Eric Davis                35 CSMT                             33.68  
  2 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside Masters                 33.86  
  3 Christopher Rushman       35 Southwest Ohio                   36.04  
  4 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                  36.56  
  5 James Luebbe              39 Lakeside Masters                 36.81  
  6 Paul Schuh                36 Southwest Ohio                   45.74  
 
Men 35-39 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.59      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside Masters               1:13.83  
  2 Christopher Rushman       35 Southwest Ohio                 1:22.09  
  3 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                1:22.41  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:35.29      8/2004 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside Masters               2:40.66  
                1:15.92   2:40.66 (1:24.74)                                        
  2 Eric Davis                35 CSMT                           3:01.37  
                1:24.16   3:01.37 (1:37.21)                                        
 
Men 35-39 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.79      8/1998 Norman Schippert, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                  32.49  
  2 James Luebbe              39 Lakeside Masters                 32.66  
  3 Paul Schuh                36 Southwest Ohio                   38.33  
 
Men 35-39 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:24.39      8/2003 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              39 Lakeside Masters               2:41.48  
                1:17.65   2:41.48 (1:23.83)                                        
  2 Chip Jaworski             36 Swim Louisville                2:46.53  
                1:19.76   2:46.53 (1:26.77)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 26.89      8/2000 Matthew Painter, Wildcat                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  25.97# 
  2 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                  26.48# 
  3 Don Anderson              41 Shoals Sharks                    27.89  
  4 Rick Ransdell             43 Lakeside Masters                 28.48  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.26      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  58.36  
  2 Don Anderson              41 Shoals Sharks                  1:03.50  
  3 Rick Ransdell             43 Lakeside Masters               1:04.57  
  4 Mark Kaelin               40 Lakeside Masters               1:18.67  
  5 Larry Marko               41 Swim Louisville                1:45.15  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.96      8/2004 Robert Holmes, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Ransdell             43 Lakeside Masters               2:29.83  
                1:09.36   2:29.83 (1:20.47)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:43.08      8/2004 Robert Holmes, Crescent Hill               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                4:55.60  
                1:09.03   2:25.86 (1:16.83)   3:42.04 (1:16.18)   4:55.60 (1:13.56)
  2 Rick Ransdell             43 Lakeside Masters               5:16.31  
                1:14.08   2:35.61 (1:21.53)   3:58.04 (1:22.43)   5:16.31 (1:18.27)
  3 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                5:42.48  
                1:22.14   2:50.73 (1:28.59)   4:20.47 (1:29.74)   5:42.48 (1:22.01)
  4 Don Anderson              41 Shoals Sharks                  5:58.60  
                1:24.22   2:57.91 (1:33.69)   4:30.81 (1:32.90)   5:58.60 (1:27.79)
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville               11:07.53  
 
Men 40-44 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 10:14.51      8/2005 Robert Holmes, Crescent Hill              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Preston-Hogg      41 Swim Louisville               12:17.14  
                1:21.41   2:54.62 (1:33.21)   4:30.54 (1:35.92)   6:06.49 (1:35.95)
      7:40.36 (1:33.87)   9:14.26 (1:33.90)  10:47.32 (1:33.06)  12:17.14 (1:29.82)
 
Men 40-44 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:51.18      8/1992 John Nolan, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville               20:56.89  
                1:19.31   2:43.41 (1:24.10)   4:08.29 (1:24.88)   5:32.98 (1:24.69)
      6:56.53 (1:23.55)   8:19.30 (1:22.77)   9:42.79 (1:23.49)  11:07.53 (1:24.74)
     12:31.32 (1:23.79)  13:55.37 (1:24.05)  15:19.27 (1:23.90)  16:45.17 (1:25.90)
     18:08.46 (1:23.29)  19:33.92 (1:25.46)  20:56.89 (1:22.97)                    
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 31.22      8/2002 Greg Smith, Unattached                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  31.82  
  2 Jeffrey Preston-Hogg      41 Swim Louisville                  41.01  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.28      8/1994 Steve Stocksdale, Unattached               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville                1:26.01  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:31.91      8/1990 Bill Tingley, Lakeside Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville                2:56.42  
                1:27.49   2:56.42 (1:28.93)                                        
  2 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                3:10.76  
                1:30.86   3:10.76 (1:39.90)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.06      8/1999 John Vorhees, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  36.92  
  2 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                  40.15  
  3 Don Anderson              41 Shoals Sharks                    43.49  
  4 Jeffrey Preston-Hogg      41 Swim Louisville                  43.57  
  5 Larry Marko               41 Swim Louisville                  46.08  
  6 Mark Kaelin               40 Lakeside Masters                 47.64  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:16.98      8/2002 Keith Shepherd, Unattched                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Marko               41 Swim Louisville                1:44.76  
 
Men 40-44 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.43      8/2001 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                  28.03  
  2 Rick Stecher              41 Swim Louisville                  29.00  
  3 Don Anderson              41 Shoals Sharks                    30.33  
  4 Rick Ransdell             43 Lakeside Masters                 30.63  
  5 Jeffrey Preston-Hogg      41 Swim Louisville                  32.32  
 
Men 40-44 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:04.65      8/2002 Kirk Buese, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Norman Schippert          43 Swim Louisville                1:04.72  
  2 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville                1:09.30  
  3 Rick Ransdell             43 Lakeside Masters               1:12.29  
  4 Don Anderson              41 Shoals Sharks                  1:15.60  
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:25.62      8/1996 Neil Wasserman, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville                2:30.92  
                1:11.20   2:30.92 (1:19.72)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:34.04      8/2002 Kirk Buese, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           44 Swim Louisville                2:53.61  
                1:18.46   2:53.61 (1:35.15)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25.90      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Holbrook             47 Woodlands                        26.42  
  2 John Voorhess             48 Swim Louisville                  27.18  
  3 Mike Higgs                45 Lakeside Masters                 27.19  
  4 Daniel Sullivan           46 St Louis Masters                 28.29  
  5 David Buttery             48 Lakeside Masters                 29.01  
  6 Barry Whaley              47 Lakeside Masters                 29.17  
  7 Jeffrey Lucas             49 Charleston Y                     30.82  
  8 John Miesner              45 Charleston Y                     31.53  
  9 Jimbo Martin Jr           48 Lakeside Masters                 32.41  
 10 Tim Zuelke                48 Shoals Sharks                    34.83  
 11 Richard Carrico           47 Lakeside Masters                 34.85  
 12 Don Smith                 49 Swim Kentucky                    36.98  
 13 Mitch Wagner              45 Lakeside Masters                 37.80  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 56.50      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhess             48 Swim Louisville                1:00.63  
  2 Mike Higgs                45 Lakeside Masters               1:01.66  
  3 Daniel Sullivan           46 St Louis Masters               1:02.98  
  4 Barry Whaley              47 Lakeside Masters               1:07.02  
  5 David Buttery             48 Lakeside Masters               1:09.04  
  6 John Miesner              45 Charleston Y                   1:10.94  
  7 Charles Cole              47 Colonel Aquatics               1:19.29  
  8 Tim Zuelke                48 Shoals Sharks                  1:26.05  
  9 Richard Carrico           47 Lakeside Masters               1:26.50  
 10 Don Smith                 49 Swim Kentucky                  1:26.66  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:10.85      8/2005 Andrew Saltzman, Indy Swim Fit             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mike Higgs                45 Lakeside Masters               2:21.00  
                1:07.56   2:21.00 (1:13.44)                                        
  2 Clay Gilbert              47 Swim Louisville                2:21.22  
                1:08.93   2:21.22 (1:12.29)                                        
  3 Jan Fridrichsen           49 Unattached                     2:35.42  
                1:15.55   2:35.42 (1:19.87)                                        
  4 Charles Cole              47 Colonel Aquatics               3:02.92  
                1:25.84   3:02.92 (1:37.08)                                        
  5 Richard Carrico           47 Lakeside Masters               3:14.45  
                1:34.46   3:14.45 (1:39.99)                                        
  6 Tim Zuelke                48 Shoals Sharks                  3:18.54  
                1:32.72   3:18.54 (1:45.82)                                        
  7 Don Smith                 49 Swim Kentucky                  3:21.29  
                1:32.93   3:21.29 (1:48.36)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:37.59      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              47 Swim Louisville                4:56.34  
                1:11.54   2:29.33 (1:17.79)   3:44.83 (1:15.50)   4:56.34 (1:11.51)
  2 John Voorhess             48 Swim Louisville                5:10.87  
                1:16.09   2:36.87 (1:20.78)   3:55.73 (1:18.86)   5:10.87 (1:15.14)
  3 Mike Higgs                45 Lakeside Masters               5:13.38  
                1:14.15   2:36.07 (1:21.92)   3:57.92 (1:21.85)   5:13.38 (1:15.46)
  4 Jan Fridrichsen           49 Unattached                     5:43.64  
                1:19.60   2:48.14 (1:28.54)   4:17.06 (1:28.92)   5:43.64 (1:26.58)
  5 Jimbo Martin Jr           48 Lakeside Masters               5:51.52  
                1:22.49   2:53.15 (1:30.66)   4:24.73 (1:31.58)   5:51.52 (1:26.79)
  6 John Miesner              45 Charleston Y                   6:04.71  
                1:22.25   2:55.72 (1:33.47)   4:33.55 (1:37.83)   6:04.71 (1:31.16)
  7 Mitch Wagner              45 Lakeside Masters               7:05.27  
                1:37.96   3:26.84 (1:48.88)   5:19.52 (1:52.68)   7:05.27 (1:45.75)
  8 Tim Zuelke                48 Shoals Sharks                  7:05.36  
                1:37.32   3:28.32 (1:51.00)   5:21.67 (1:53.35)   7:05.36 (1:43.69)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 11:48.58      8/2005 Mark Gutowski, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tim Zuelke                48 Shoals Sharks                 15:32.59  
                1:42.73   3:39.76 (1:57.03)   5:40.64 (2:00.88)   7:43.38 (2:02.74)
      9:44.58 (2:01.20)  11:44.90 (2:00.32)  13:42.54 (1:57.64)  15:32.59 (1:50.05)
 
Men 45-49 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              47 Swim Louisville               10:42.96  
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           48 Lakeside Masters              12:25.34  
  3 Mitch Wagner              45 Lakeside Masters              15:07.94  
 
Men 45-49 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:47.44      8/2004 Andy Saltzman, Great Evansville           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clay Gilbert              47 Swim Louisville               20:07.30  
                1:14.18   2:35.94 (1:21.76)   3:57.72 (1:21.78)   5:19.16 (1:21.44)
      6:40.43 (1:21.27)   8:01.34 (1:20.91)   9:22.00 (1:20.66)  10:42.96 (1:20.96)
     12:03.90 (1:20.94)  13:25.03 (1:21.13)  14:46.36 (1:21.33)  16:07.46 (1:21.10)
     17:28.55 (1:21.09)  18:49.19 (1:20.64)  20:07.30 (1:18.11)                    
  2 Jimbo Martin Jr           48 Lakeside Masters              23:39.44  
                1:25.41   2:59.79 (1:34.38)   4:33.11 (1:33.32)   6:05.83 (1:32.72)
      7:39.58 (1:33.75)   9:14.61 (1:35.03)  10:50.56 (1:35.95)  12:25.34 (1:34.78)
     14:00.72 (1:35.38)  15:37.38 (1:36.66)  17:14.41 (1:37.03)  18:50.85 (1:36.44)
     20:27.67 (1:36.82)  22:04.56 (1:36.89)  23:39.44 (1:34.88)                    
  3 Mitch Wagner              45 Lakeside Masters              28:49.68  
                1:43.45   3:36.18 (1:52.73)   5:29.46 (1:53.28)   7:23.20 (1:53.74)
      9:17.41 (1:54.21)  11:12.78 (1:55.37)  13:09.84 (1:57.06)  15:07.94 (1:58.10)
     17:06.83 (1:58.89)  19:05.41 (1:58.58)  21:05.05 (1:59.64)  23:04.20 (1:59.15)
     24:59.41 (1:55.21)  26:58.06 (1:58.65)  28:49.68 (1:51.62)                    
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.63      8/1995 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Fridrichsen           49 Unattached                       35.07  
  2 John Voorhess             48 Swim Louisville                  36.67  
  3 Jeffrey Lucas             49 Charleston Y                     44.23  
  4 Tim Zuelke                48 Shoals Sharks                    48.81  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:10.26      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Holbrook             47 Woodlands                      1:08.08# 
  2 Jan Fridrichsen           49 Unattached                     1:17.30  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:35.12      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jan Fridrichsen           49 Unattached                     2:56.29  
                1:26.10   2:56.29 (1:30.19)                                        
  2 Mike Higgs                45 Lakeside Masters               2:58.43  
                1:29.22   2:58.43 (1:29.21)                                        
  3 Jimbo Martin Jr           48 Lakeside Masters               3:31.30  
                1:46.16   3:31.30 (1:45.14)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 35.80      8/2004 John Voorhees, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Lucas             49 Charleston Y                     35.96  
  2 John Voorhess             48 Swim Louisville                  36.16  
  3 Barry Whaley              47 Lakeside Masters                 37.28  
  4 Clay Gilbert              47 Swim Louisville                  38.91  
  5 James Cummins             45 Unattached                       38.95  
  6 Richard Carrico           47 Lakeside Masters                 50.91  
  7 Don Smith                 49 Swim Kentucky                    52.96  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:18.31      8/1999 James Huguenard, Crescent Hill             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Holbrook             47 Woodlands                      1:16.68# 
  2 Barry Whaley              47 Lakeside Masters               1:23.38  
  3 Jeffrey Lucas             49 Charleston Y                   1:24.00  
  4 Jimbo Martin Jr           48 Lakeside Masters               1:35.59  
  5 Don Smith                 49 Swim Kentucky                  1:58.86  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:53.70      8/1999 James Huguenard, Crescent Hill             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeffrey Lucas             49 Charleston Y                   3:05.30  
                1:26.34   3:05.30 (1:38.96)                                        
  2 Barry Whaley              47 Lakeside Masters               3:16.20  
                1:31.54   3:16.20 (1:44.66)                                        
 
Men 45-49 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.83      8/2002 John Tudor, Virginia Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Voorhess             48 Swim Louisville                  29.36  
  2 Daniel Sullivan           46 St Louis Masters                 30.14  
  3 James Cummins             45 Unattached                       30.47  
  4 John Miesner              45 Charleston Y                     34.47  
  5 Barry Whaley              47 Lakeside Masters                 34.91  
  6 Jeffrey Lucas             49 Charleston Y                     39.22  
  7 Charles Cole              47 Colonel Aquatics                 49.48  
 
Men 45-49 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:05.48      8/1995 David A. Tanner, Greater Indiana           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Sullivan           46 St Louis Masters               1:07.82  
  2 James Cummins             45 Unattached                     1:14.40  
  3 John Miesner              45 Charleston Y                   1:23.56  
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:36.79      8/1994 John Nolan, Lakeside Masters               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Sullivan           46 St Louis Masters               2:27.38# 
                1:09.96   2:27.38 (1:17.42)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:28.83      8/2003 Steve Franklin, Unattached                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jeff Holbrook             47 Woodlands                      2:29.34  
                1:11.09   2:29.34 (1:18.25)                                        
  2 Jan Fridrichsen           49 Unattached                     2:51.86  
                1:19.88   2:51.86 (1:31.98)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.95      8/2003 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               53 Swim Louisville                  26.97# 
  2 Tom Evans                 51 Wildcat Masters                  27.90# 
  3 Mark Gutowski             50 Southwest Ohio                   28.68  
  4 Jonas Fridrichsen         53 Unattached                       29.95  
  5 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                  29.99  
  6 Charles Miesner           51 Lakeside Masters                 30.02  
  7 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                  30.66  
  8 Bill Conyer               52 Paducah Masters                  33.93  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:03.14      8/2003 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               53 Swim Louisville                  59.07# 
  2 Phil Dodson               53 Illinois Masters                 59.94# 
  3 Mark Gutowski             50 Southwest Ohio                 1:06.36  
  4 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                1:07.69  
  5 Tom Evans                 51 Wildcat Masters                1:07.79  
  6 Jonas Fridrichsen         53 Unattached                     1:08.21  
  7 Charles Miesner           51 Lakeside Masters               1:09.48  
  8 Bill Conyer               52 Paducah Masters                1:21.28  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:13.68      8/2003 Phil Dodson, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               53 Illinois Masters               2:13.22# 
                1:05.60   2:13.22 (1:07.62)                                        
  2 James Grubbs              52 Swim Louisville                2:30.58  
                1:13.73   2:30.58 (1:16.85)                                        
  3 Mark Gutowski             50 Southwest Ohio                 2:37.13  
                1:14.85   2:37.13 (1:22.28)                                        
  4 Charles Frank             50 Lakeside Masters               2:52.64  
                1:25.81   2:52.64 (1:26.83)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:38.74      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            51 Southwest Ohio                 4:46.25  
                1:07.12   2:21.23 (1:14.11)   3:35.26 (1:14.03)   4:46.25 (1:10.99)
  2 Edward Bell               53 Swim Louisville                4:53.80  
                1:09.67   2:26.78 (1:17.11)   3:42.86 (1:16.08)   4:53.80 (1:10.94)
  3 Robert Wright             52 DOC IU                         5:02.03  
                1:12.08   2:29.22 (1:17.14)   3:47.65 (1:18.43)   5:02.03 (1:14.38)
  4 Mark Gutowski             50 Southwest Ohio                 5:37.91  
                1:17.67   2:44.74 (1:27.07)   4:11.70 (1:26.96)   5:37.91 (1:26.21)
  5 Charles Frank             50 Lakeside Masters               6:11.35  
                1:30.54   3:06.40 (1:35.86)   4:41.94 (1:35.54)   6:11.35 (1:29.41)
 
Men 50-54 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             52 DOC IU                        10:39.20  
  2 James Grubbs              52 Swim Louisville               11:34.27  
  3 Tom Evans                 51 Wildcat Masters               13:11.84  
  4 Charles Frank             50 Lakeside Masters              13:13.87  
 
Men 50-54 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:45.73      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             52 DOC IU                        20:06.69  
                1:14.77     1:31.01 (16.24)   2:53.58 (1:22.57)                    
                                7:57.00 ( )   9:18.15 (1:21.15)  10:39.20 (1:21.05)
     12:00.78 (1:21.58)  13:22.74 (1:21.96)  14:44.82 (1:22.08)  16:07.32 (1:22.50)
     17:29.38 (1:22.06)  18:50.94 (1:21.56)  20:06.69 (1:15.75)                    
  2 James Grubbs              52 Swim Louisville               21:48.24  
                1:19.97   2:46.51 (1:26.54)   4:13.94 (1:27.43)   5:42.17 (1:28.23)
      7:10.77 (1:28.60)   8:39.18 (1:28.41)  10:07.37 (1:28.19)  11:34.27 (1:26.90)
     13:02.07 (1:27.80)  14:28.85 (1:26.78)  15:56.41 (1:27.56)  17:24.00 (1:27.59)
     18:52.00 (1:28.00)  20:19.87 (1:27.87)  21:48.24 (1:28.37)                    
  3 Charles Frank             50 Lakeside Masters              24:36.40  
                1:38.75   3:19.65 (1:40.90)   4:59.31 (1:39.66)   6:38.53 (1:39.22)
      8:17.74 (1:39.21)   9:56.32 (1:38.58)  11:34.75 (1:38.43)  13:13.87 (1:39.12)
     14:53.10 (1:39.23)  16:31.65 (1:38.55)  18:09.00 (1:37.35)  19:47.26 (1:38.26)
     21:25.15 (1:37.89)  23:03.59 (1:38.44)  24:36.40 (1:32.81)                    
  4 Tom Evans                 51 Wildcat Masters               24:52.56  
                1:32.36   3:11.21 (1:38.85)   4:51.05 (1:39.84)   6:30.05 (1:39.00)
      8:09.40 (1:39.35)   9:49.99 (1:40.59)  11:30.44 (1:40.45)  13:11.84 (1:41.40)
     14:51.67 (1:39.83)  16:31.95 (1:40.28)  18:11.79 (1:39.84)  19:51.36 (1:39.57)
     21:33.60 (1:42.24)  23:14.19 (1:40.59)  24:52.56 (1:38.37)                    
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.72      8/2003 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Miesner           51 Lakeside Masters                 38.19  
  2 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                  39.70  
  3 Bill Conyer               52 Paducah Masters                  44.30  
  4 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                  46.43  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:09.69      8/2001 Timothy Huesken, Great Ohio                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Charles Frank             50 Lakeside Masters                    DQ  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:42.04      8/2002 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             52 DOC IU                         2:54.65  
                1:27.94   2:54.65 (1:26.71)                                        
  2 Charles Miesner           51 Lakeside Masters               3:21.82  
                1:41.99   3:21.82 (1:39.83)                                        
  3 Charles Frank             50 Lakeside Masters               4:16.77  
                2:10.36   4:16.77 (2:06.41)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 37.41      8/2005 Mark Kraemer, Crescent Hill                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                  38.36  
  2 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                  39.01  
  2 Tom Evans                 51 Wildcat Masters                  39.01  
  4 Jonas Fridrichsen         53 Unattached                       41.06  
  5 Bill Conyer               52 Paducah Masters                  45.73  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.40      8/2005 Mark Kraemer, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                1:27.22# 
  2 James Keller              53 Swim Louisville                1:32.15  
  3 Tom Evans                 51 Wildcat Masters                1:32.50  
  4 Jonas Fridrichsen         53 Unattached                     1:36.63  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:14.00      8/1996 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                3:19.60  
                1:36.47   3:19.60 (1:43.13)                                        
  2 Scott Whittemore          52 Swim Louisville                3:44.88  
                1:50.25   3:44.88 (1:54.63)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.10      8/1998 Randy Simons, Great Ohio                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Phil Dodson               53 Illinois Masters                 29.63# 
  2 Mark Gutowski             50 Southwest Ohio                   31.76  
  3 Charles Miesner           51 Lakeside Masters                 32.30  
  4 Carlton Arnold            53 Swim Louisville                  32.44  
  5 Tom Evans                 51 Wildcat Masters                  33.17  
  6 Mark Kraemer              52 Swim Louisville                  34.78  
  7 Jonas Fridrichsen         53 Unattached                       35.07  
  8 Bill Conyer               52 Paducah Masters                  38.47  
 
Men 50-54 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.88      8/2001 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Grubbs              52 Swim Louisville                1:12.34# 
  2 Robert Wright             52 DOC IU                         1:14.68# 
  3 Carlton Arnold            53 Swim Louisville                1:17.16  
  4 Scott Whittemore          52 Swim Louisville                1:40.39  
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:04.85      8/1996 John Graham, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Neil Wasserman            51 Southwest Ohio                 2:39.81# 
                1:15.37   2:39.81 (1:24.44)                                        
  2 Robert Wright             52 DOC IU                         2:44.48# 
                1:21.00   2:44.48 (1:23.48)                                        
  3 Carlton Arnold            53 Swim Louisville                3:16.15  
                1:37.30   3:16.15 (1:38.85)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:47.68      8/2002 Frank Thompson, Michigan Masters           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edward Bell               53 Swim Louisville                2:39.98# 
                1:15.31   2:39.98 (1:24.67)                                        
  2 James Grubbs              52 Swim Louisville                2:53.09  
                1:20.70   2:53.09 (1:32.39)                                        
  3 Charles Frank             50 Lakeside Masters               3:40.89  
                1:53.18   3:40.89 (1:47.71)                                        
  4 Bill Conyer               52 Paducah Masters                3:47.09  
                1:44.70   3:47.09 (2:02.39)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:28.29      8/2005 Neil Wasserman, Southwest Ohio -           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Wright             52 DOC IU                         6:02.10  
                1:21.19   3:01.09 (1:39.90)   4:45.84 (1:44.75)   6:02.10 (1:16.26)
  2 James Grubbs              52 Swim Louisville                6:32.79  
                1:29.33   3:12.06 (1:42.73)   5:06.64 (1:54.58)   6:32.79 (1:26.15)
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 27.64      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Boder              55 Charleston Y                     32.30  
  2 James Goodwin             59 Lakeside Masters                 33.94  
  3 S. Michael Kin            59 Indy SwimFit                     34.21  
  4 Frank Diebold             58 Lakeside Masters                 34.38  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:02.79      8/2003 John Shastid, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Hamilton           59 Wildcat Masters                1:09.06  
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                1:22.24  
  3 James Cross               59 Swim Louisville                1:50.99  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.83      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters               2:52.55  
                1:22.57   2:52.55 (1:29.98)                                        
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                2:56.36  
                1:27.08   2:56.36 (1:29.28)                                        
  3 Robert Boder              55 Charleston Y                   2:57.53  
                1:24.94   2:57.53 (1:32.59)                                        
  4 Woody Turrentine          58 Lakeside Masters               3:18.04  
                1:37.33   3:18.04 (1:40.71)                                        
  5 James Cross               59 Swim Louisville                4:30.04  
                2:10.55   4:30.04 (2:19.49)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:08.09      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                6:06.79  
                1:28.17   3:02.73 (1:34.56)   4:36.31 (1:33.58)   6:06.79 (1:30.48)
  2 Robert Boder              55 Charleston Y                   6:23.27  
                1:29.18   3:07.88 (1:38.70)   4:47.27 (1:39.39)   6:23.27 (1:36.00)
  3 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters               6:35.81  
                1:31.18   3:10.20 (1:39.02)   4:53.53 (1:43.33)   6:35.81 (1:42.28)
  4 Woody Turrentine          58 Lakeside Masters               7:03.60  
                1:43.33   3:34.70 (1:51.37)   5:23.23 (1:48.53)   7:03.60 (1:40.37)
 
Men 55-59 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville               12:46.29  
  2 Robert Boder              55 Charleston Y                  13:39.80  
  3 James Goodwin             59 Lakeside Masters              14:05.04  
  4 Woody Turrentine          58 Lakeside Masters              14:45.96  
  5 Frank Diebold             58 Lakeside Masters              15:01.69  
 
Men 55-59 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:42.51      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville               24:00.13  
                1:31.21   3:08.70 (1:37.49)   4:45.15 (1:36.45)   6:22.03 (1:36.88)
      7:58.10 (1:36.07)   9:33.99 (1:35.89)  11:10.25 (1:36.26)  12:46.29 (1:36.04)
     14:23.16 (1:36.87)  15:59.50 (1:36.34)  17:35.47 (1:35.97)  19:11.63 (1:36.16)
     20:48.24 (1:36.61)  22:24.51 (1:36.27)  24:00.13 (1:35.62)                    
  2 Robert Boder              55 Charleston Y                  25:45.20  
                1:31.21   3:14.24 (1:43.03)   4:56.64 (1:42.40)   6:43.14 (1:46.50)
      8:27.71 (1:44.57)  10:13.21 (1:45.50)  11:57.31 (1:44.10)  13:39.80 (1:42.49)
     15:23.72 (1:43.92)  17:08.75 (1:45.03)  18:53.77 (1:45.02)  20:38.75 (1:44.98)
     22:24.49 (1:45.74)  24:07.39 (1:42.90)  25:45.20 (1:37.81)                    
  3 James Goodwin             59 Lakeside Masters              26:21.31  
                1:30.55   3:15.79 (1:45.24)   5:05.93 (1:50.14)   6:56.36 (1:50.43)
      8:45.69 (1:49.33)  10:32.06 (1:46.37)  12:19.42 (1:47.36)  14:05.04 (1:45.62)
     15:51.01 (1:45.97)  17:36.90 (1:45.89)  19:26.04 (1:49.14)  21:11.11 (1:45.07)
     22:56.74 (1:45.63)  24:42.45 (1:45.71)  26:21.31 (1:38.86)                    
  4 Woody Turrentine          58 Lakeside Masters              27:44.40  
                1:45.20   3:35.49 (1:50.29)   5:27.64 (1:52.15)   7:19.60 (1:51.96)
      9:11.84 (1:52.24)  11:03.82 (1:51.98)  12:55.46 (1:51.64)  14:45.96 (1:50.50)
     16:38.05 (1:52.09)  18:29.35 (1:51.30)  20:22.44 (1:53.09)  22:15.71 (1:53.27)
     24:07.91 (1:52.20)  25:59.08 (1:51.17)  27:44.40 (1:45.32)                    
  5 Frank Diebold             58 Lakeside Masters              27:53.74  
                1:41.11   3:35.73 (1:54.62)   5:29.75 (1:54.02)   7:24.23 (1:54.48)
      9:17.42 (1:53.19)  11:12.35 (1:54.93)  13:06.77 (1:54.42)  15:01.69 (1:54.92)
     16:54.79 (1:53.10)  18:49.27 (1:54.48)  20:40.93 (1:51.66)  22:31.68 (1:50.75)
     24:20.82 (1:49.14)  26:10.03 (1:49.21)  27:53.74 (1:43.71)                    
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 33.62      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters                 34.10  
  2 S. Michael Kin            59 Indy SwimFit                     43.69  
  3 Allen Marcum              56 Wildcat Masters                  58.76  
  4 James Cross               59 Swim Louisville                1:03.78  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:14.32      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters               1:14.64  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:45.52      8/2005 William Tingley, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters               2:48.24  
                1:21.01   2:48.24 (1:27.23)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 38.81      8/2004 David Bates, Wildcat Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville                  41.86  
  2 Allen Marcum              56 Wildcat Masters                  44.66  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.85      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 James Goodwin             59 Lakeside Masters               1:34.24  
  2 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville                1:35.46  
  3 Robert Boder              55 Charleston Y                   1:38.90  
  4 Allen Marcum              56 Wildcat Masters                1:40.51  
  5 William Tingley           56 Lakeside Masters               1:48.81  
  6 Frank Diebold             58 Lakeside Masters               1:56.56  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:15.34      8/2001 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville                3:35.77  
                1:41.85   3:35.77 (1:53.92)                                        
  2 Allen Marcum              56 Wildcat Masters                3:46.37  
                1:50.01   3:46.37 (1:56.36)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.09      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Hamilton           59 Wildcat Masters                  32.98  
  2 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                  36.74  
  3 Allen Marcum              56 Wildcat Masters                  47.60  
 
Men 55-59 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.71      8/2004 Jon Shastid, Crescent Hill                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dennis Hamilton           59 Wildcat Masters                1:25.81  
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:13.66      8/2000 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville                3:40.63  
                1:45.41   3:40.63 (1:55.22)                                        
  2 Woody Turrentine          58 Lakeside Masters               4:05.34  
                1:57.71   4:05.34 (2:07.63)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:52.76      8/1994 Mel Goldstein, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Mester                55 Swim Louisville                3:14.38  
                1:32.60   3:14.38 (1:41.78)                                        
  2 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville                3:26.18  
                1:42.55   3:26.18 (1:43.63)                                        
  3 S. Michael Kin            59 Indy SwimFit                   3:35.42  
                1:45.41   3:35.42 (1:50.01)                                        
  4 Robert Boder              55 Charleston Y                   3:37.86  
                1:54.41   3:37.86 (1:43.45)                                        
  5 Woody Turrentine          58 Lakeside Masters               3:42.70  
                1:55.86   3:42.70 (1:46.84)                                        
 
Men 55-59 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:05.26      8/2001 Richard Smith, Indy SwimFit                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Hunt                59 Swim Louisville                7:37.09  
                1:48.19   3:53.58 (2:05.39)   5:49.94 (1:56.36)   7:37.09 (1:47.15)
  2 Woody Turrentine          58 Lakeside Masters               7:52.84  
                1:52.51   4:06.55 (2:14.04)   6:06.93 (2:00.38)   7:52.84 (1:45.91)
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29.48      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           60 Lakeside Masters                 31.24  
  2 Larry Keaton              63 Lakeside Masters                 35.53  
  3 Glenn Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters                 36.54  
  4 James Thibeault           60 Charleston Y                     36.78  
  5 Stanley Bearden           63 Lakeside Masters                 43.21  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:07.41      8/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              63 Lakeside Masters               1:19.95  
  2 James Thibeault           60 Charleston Y                   1:24.18  
  3 Glenn Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters               1:33.62  
  4 David Burgio              63 Wildcat Masters                1:45.22  
  5 Stanley Bearden           63 Lakeside Masters               1:47.37  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:31.10      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Larry Keaton              63 Lakeside Masters               3:07.65  
                1:26.06   3:07.65 (1:41.59)                                        
  2 Glenn Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters               3:28.25  
                1:40.50   3:28.25 (1:47.75)                                        
  3 Stanley Bearden           63 Lakeside Masters               4:08.67  
                1:55.69   4:08.67 (2:12.98)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 5:17.35      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                6:24.80  
                1:32.76   3:13.67 (1:40.91)   4:53.49 (1:39.82)   6:24.80 (1:31.31)
  2 Thomas Finnegan           60 Lakeside Masters               6:35.83  
                1:36.28   3:18.45 (1:42.17)   5:00.02 (1:41.57)   6:35.83 (1:35.81)
  3 James Thibeault           60 Charleston Y                   6:47.16  
                1:30.86   3:18.21 (1:47.35)   5:05.42 (1:47.21)   6:47.16 (1:41.74)
  4 Larry Keaton              63 Lakeside Masters               7:07.39  
                1:36.35   3:25.47 (1:49.12)   5:16.66 (1:51.19)   7:07.39 (1:50.73)
  5 Glenn Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters               7:46.44  
                1:53.63   3:57.07 (2:03.44)   5:58.29 (2:01.22)   7:46.44 (1:48.15)
  6 David Burgio              63 Wildcat Masters                8:42.91  
                2:08.53   4:23.10 (2:14.57)   6:35.55 (2:12.45)   8:42.91 (2:07.36)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 14:54.02      8/2005 Larry Keaton, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville               13:15.68# 
                1:35.89   3:18.14 (1:42.25)   5:00.64 (1:42.50)   6:43.97 (1:43.33)
      8:25.18 (1:41.21)  10:05.85 (1:40.67)  11:43.85 (1:38.00)  13:15.68 (1:31.83)
 
Men 60-64 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             61 Greater Indiana               11:12.20  
  2 James Thibeault           60 Charleston Y                  14:04.44  
  3 Larry Keaton              63 Lakeside Masters              14:07.26  
  4 Stanley Bearden           63 Lakeside Masters              17:26.72  
  5 David Burgio              63 Wildcat Masters               17:47.74  
 
Men 60-64 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:19.18      8/2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Smith             61 Greater Indiana               20:59.67# 
                1:19.65   2:43.77 (1:24.12)   4:08.48 (1:24.71)   5:33.57 (1:25.09)
      6:58.16 (1:24.59)   8:22.81 (1:24.65)   9:47.79 (1:24.98)  11:12.20 (1:24.41)
     12:36.92 (1:24.72)  14:01.98 (1:25.06)  15:26.50 (1:24.52)  16:51.43 (1:24.93)
     18:15.58 (1:24.15)  19:39.66 (1:24.08)  20:59.67 (1:20.01)                    
  2 Larry Keaton              63 Lakeside Masters              26:47.48  
                1:39.47   3:24.65 (1:45.18)   5:11.22 (1:46.57)   6:57.64 (1:46.42)
      8:44.84 (1:47.20)  10:32.39 (1:47.55)  12:18.76 (1:46.37)  14:07.26 (1:48.50)
     15:55.72 (1:48.46)  17:44.27 (1:48.55)  19:32.66 (1:48.39)  21:21.66 (1:49.00)
     23:11.53 (1:49.87)  25:01.11 (1:49.58)  26:47.48 (1:46.37)                    
  3 James Thibeault           60 Charleston Y                  26:52.87  
                1:31.57   3:14.55 (1:42.98)   5:01.34 (1:46.79)   6:48.51 (1:47.17)
      8:36.90 (1:48.39)  10:25.73 (1:48.83)  12:14.39 (1:48.66)  14:04.44 (1:50.05)
     15:56.40 (1:51.96)  17:46.45 (1:50.05)  19:37.21 (1:50.76)  21:25.73 (1:48.52)
     23:15.64 (1:49.91)  25:05.47 (1:49.83)  26:52.87 (1:47.40)                    
  4 Stanley Bearden           63 Lakeside Masters              32:47.94  
                1:59.86   4:14.33 (2:14.47)   6:26.44 (2:12.11)   8:39.51 (2:13.07)
     10:50.46 (2:10.95)  13:02.57 (2:12.11)  15:11.88 (2:09.31)  17:26.72 (2:14.84)
     19:38.54 (2:11.82)  21:52.69 (2:14.15)  24:04.54 (2:11.85)  26:17.30 (2:12.76)
     28:28.51 (2:11.21)  30:41.67 (2:13.16)  32:47.94 (2:06.27)                    
  5 David Burgio              63 Wildcat Masters               33:18.80  
                2:04.87   4:18.34 (2:13.47)   6:33.00 (2:14.66)   8:47.99 (2:14.99)
     11:03.51 (2:15.52)  13:17.42 (2:13.91)  15:32.70 (2:15.28)  17:47.74 (2:15.04)
     20:01.97 (2:14.23)  22:16.30 (2:14.33)  24:30.59 (2:14.29)  26:44.84 (2:14.25)
     28:58.60 (2:13.76)  31:10.98 (2:12.38)  33:18.80 (2:07.82)                    
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 36.19      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stanley Bearden           63 Lakeside Masters               1:01.53  
  2 David Burgio              63 Wildcat Masters                1:03.05  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:00.41      8/1988 Paul Huntinger, Holmes Lumber              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Finnegan           60 Lakeside Masters               3:25.64  
                1:44.77   3:25.64 (1:40.87)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 41.56      8/2003 Ralph Johanson, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Dodge              61 Swim Louisville                  45.08  
  2 Glenn Reed                60 Swim Louisville                  48.55  
  3 James Thibeault           60 Charleston Y                     49.29  
  4 Larry Keaton              63 Lakeside Masters                 53.73  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:31.74      8/1988 Paul Hutinger, Holmes Lumber               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Dodge              61 Swim Louisville                1:40.89  
  2 Glenn Reed                60 Swim Louisville                1:50.97  
  3 James Thibeault           60 Charleston Y                   1:58.74  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:28.75      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Dodge              61 Swim Louisville                3:46.57  
                1:46.88   3:46.57 (1:59.69)                                        
  2 Glenn Reed                60 Swim Louisville                3:51.32  
                1:54.91   3:51.32 (1:56.41)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 32.17      8/2001 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                  38.53  
  2 Glenn Hubbuch             61 Lakeside Masters                 38.96  
  3 David Burgio              63 Wildcat Masters                  52.63  
 
Men 60-64 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:20.37      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                1:28.04  
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:29.53      8/2005 George Dodge, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                3:31.05  
                1:41.27   3:31.05 (1:49.78)                                        
  2 George Dodge              61 Swim Louisville                3:40.83  
                1:45.89   3:40.83 (1:54.94)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:54.49      8/2005 Richard Smith, Greater Indiana             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 George Dodge              61 Swim Louisville                3:25.95  
                1:43.97   3:25.95 (1:41.98)                                        
  2 John Graham               61 Swim Louisville                3:26.25  
                1:43.98   3:26.25 (1:42.27)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 30.52      8/1999 Yoshi Oyakawa, Great Ohio                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Nobbe                68 Unattached                       37.64  
  2 Lowell Pinney             65 Indy SwimFit                     56.12  
  3 Richard Clapp             69 Indy SwimFit                   1:03.05  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:12.34      8/1991 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Nobbe                68 Unattached                     1:27.39  
  2 Richard Clapp             69 Indy SwimFit                   2:21.83  
 
Men 65-69 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:56.44      8/1992 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Clapp             69 Indy SwimFit                   5:08.94  
                2:34.37   5:08.94 (2:34.57)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 6:21.57      8/1992 Robert Blake, St Louis Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nick Nobbe                68 Unattached                     6:53.63  
                1:35.71   3:21.58 (1:45.87)   5:08.47 (1:46.89)   6:53.63 (1:45.16)
  2 Richard Clapp             69 Indy SwimFit                  11:03.92  
                2:47.70   5:42.86 (2:55.16)   8:28.74 (2:45.88)  11:03.92 (2:35.18)
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         68 Swim Kentucky                 18:25.79  
 
Men 65-69 800 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Clapp             69 Indy SwimFit                  22:30.93  
                2:45.81   5:40.44 (2:54.63)   8:37.34 (2:56.90)  11:28.09 (2:50.75)
     14:17.60 (2:49.51)  17:06.93 (2:49.33)  19:52.43 (2:45.50)  22:30.93 (2:38.50)
 
Men 65-69 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:04.44      8/2000 Dick Chisholm, Great Ohio                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         68 Swim Kentucky                 34:53.92  
                1:59.42   4:17.76 (2:18.34)   6:39.69 (2:21.93)   9:00.57 (2:20.88)
     11:22.55 (2:21.98)  13:43.38 (2:20.83)  16:04.24 (2:20.86)  18:25.79 (2:21.55)
     20:47.82 (2:22.03)  23:09.99 (2:22.17)  25:30.96 (2:20.97)  27:52.62 (2:21.66)
     30:15.35 (2:22.73)  32:37.43 (2:22.08)  34:53.92 (2:16.49)                    
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 40.88      8/1980 Gary Weisenthal, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         68 Swim Kentucky                    48.33  
 
Men 65-69 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:27.61      8/1994 Charles J. Moss, Michigan Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Hochstrasser         68 Swim Kentucky                  1:50.23  
 
Men 65-69 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 43.73      8/1995 Matthew Flanagan, DC Masters                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lowell Pinney             65 Indy SwimFit                   1:18.42  
 
Men 70-74 100 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:15.16      8/2005 Larry Good, Illinois                       
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             72 Southwest Ohio                 1:27.41  
 
Men 70-74 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:07.67      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             72 Southwest Ohio                 3:08.01  
                1:31.00   3:08.01 (1:37.01)                                        
 
Men 70-74 800 LC Meter Freestyle -Split from 1500
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             72 Southwest Ohio                14:02.81  
 
Men 70-74 1500 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 25:42.60      8/2004 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             72 Southwest Ohio                26:27.26  
                1:38.93   3:24.74 (1:45.81)   5:10.54 (1:45.80)   6:58.16 (1:47.62)
      8:44.18 (1:46.02)  10:31.27 (1:47.09)  12:16.66 (1:45.39)  14:02.81 (1:46.15)
     15:49.58 (1:46.77)  17:36.22 (1:46.64)  19:23.54 (1:47.32)  21:11.72 (1:48.18)
     22:59.30 (1:47.58)  24:45.43 (1:46.13)  26:27.26 (1:41.83)                    
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:58.05      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:05.15  
     1) Sarah Beltrame W28              2) Michelle Keyes W27             
     3) Lauren Minto W30                4) Alexandra Nieto W34            
                1:02.92   2:05.15 (1:02.23)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:18.03  
     1) Aimee Boyd W23                  2) Sarah Grady W27                
     3) Kris Herwig W26                 4) Margaret Schauer W33           
                1:06.88   2:18.03 (1:11.15)                                        
 
Women 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.13      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:45.28  
     1) Nicole Swann W37                2) Julie Howard W32               
     3) Aimee Boyd W23                  4) Diana Church W27               
                1:30.46   2:45.28 (1:14.82)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.16      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southwest Ohio Masters  'A'                                 2:43.63  
     1) Amy Kaspar W36                  2) Trina Ingole W36               
     3) Susan Ball W43                  4) Jennifer Mielbrecht W31        
                1:38.62   2:43.63 (1:05.01)                                        
 
Women 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.92      8/1991 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:33.97  
     1) Alexandra Nieto W34             2) Michelle Ward W38              
     3) Margaret Schauer W33            4) Sarah Beltrame W28             
                1:23.21   2:33.97 (1:10.76)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:03.59      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:15.26  
     1) Amy Pope W46                    2) Mary Chris Curl W49            
     3) Caroline Donnelly W44           4) Melinda Schmitt W48            
                1:07.84   2:15.26 (1:07.42)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:38.82  
     1) Amy Jordan W47                  2) Susan Ehringer W38             
     3) Michelle Ward W38               4) Helen Glish W45                
                1:24.99   2:38.82 (1:13.83)                                        
  3 Cedar City Masters  'A'                                     2:47.45  
     1) Elizabeth Shahan W41            2) Sandie Harper W36              
     3) Barbara Dillard W68             4) Lori Lopez W41                 
                1:28.86   2:47.45 (1:18.59)                                        
 
Women 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:19.43      8/1999 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:40.48  
     1) Mary Chris Curl W49             2) Frances Jones W44              
     3) Caroline Donnelly W44           4) Melinda Schmitt W48            
                1:30.13   2:40.48 (1:10.35)                                        
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:45.24  
     1) Marci Casey W42                 2) Dana Haugii W44                
     3) Meg Smath W50                   4) Tracy Spigelman W32            
                1:34.05   2:45.24 (1:11.19)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:57.74  
     1) Amy Peterson W49                2) Lisa Stearns W49               
     3) Kate Kolb W26                   4) Tammy Meadows W33              
                1:41.13   2:57.74 (1:16.61)                                        
  4 Cedar City Masters  'A'                                     3:22.71  
     1) Elizabeth Shahan W41            2) Patti Johnson W48              
     3) Lori Lopez W41                  4) Sandie Harper W36              
                2:04.91   3:22.71 (1:17.80)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:23.41      8/2003 YMCA Indy Swimfit                          
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Indy SwimFit  'A'                                           2:37.36  
     1) Barbara Kin-Pinney W67          2) Susan Meyers W64               
     3) Barbara Larsen W59              4) Cheryl Gettelfinger W49        
                1:23.69   2:37.36 (1:13.67)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:38.79  
     1) Wendy Medley W52                2) Debbie Utz W53                 
     3) Frances Jones W44               4) Alice Wright-Belknap W56       
                1:23.52   2:38.79 (1:15.27)                                        
 
Women 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:37.51      8/2005 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:03.34  
     1) Marilyn Blaske-Hull W57         2) Alice Wright-Belknap W56       
     3) Wendy Medley W52                4) Linda Hubbuch W61              
                1:34.00   3:03.34 (1:29.34)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:08.37  
     1) Amy Jordan W47                  2) Anne Huntington W58            
     3) Teresa Walther W47              4) Betsy Whittemore W53           
                1:39.93   3:08.37 (1:28.44)                                        
 
Women 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:58.48      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:43.63  
     1) Mary Jane Mullins W75           2) Jodi Rowatt W63                
     3) Dorothy Riordan W94             4) Patsy Kaelin W55               
                2:53.12   4:43.63 (1:50.51)                                        
 
Women 280-319 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 4:04.38      8/2001 Michigan Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:51.69  
     1) Dorothy Riordan W94             2) Jodi Rowatt W63                
     3) Mary Jane Mullins W75           4) Karen Wunderlin W50            
                2:07.99   4:51.69 (2:43.70)                                        
 
Men 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.58      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:57.90  
     1) Chris Tingley M24               2) Philip Lubbehusen M22          
     3) David Moison M24                4) Nathan Knopf M23               
                1:03.09     1:57.90 (54.81)                                        
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:44.25      8/1989 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:48.53  
     1) Philip Lubbehusen M22           2) James Luebbe M39               
     3) Chris Tingley M24               4) Craig Pickering M28            
                  53.23     1:48.53 (55.30)                                        
 
Men 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:55.66      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:25.91  
     1) Simon Davies M22                2) Jose Manuel Nieto M26          
     3) Jeremy White M30                4) David Redinger M33             
                1:14.25   2:25.91 (1:11.66)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:44.08      8/2005 Lakeside Masters, Lakeside Masters         
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:45.12  
     1) Paul Widman M33                 2) Jose Manuel Nieto M26          
     3) Rick Stecher M41                4) Norman Schippert M43           
                  52.53     1:45.12 (52.59)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                1:58.85  
     1) Simon Davies M22                2) Mark Dodge M30                 
     3) Brad Schmied M34                4) Chip Jaworski M36              
                  59.06     1:58.85 (59.79)                                        
 
Men 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.45      8/2005 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:15.07  
     1) Brad Schmied M34                2) Chip Jaworski M36              
     3) Paul Widman M33                 4) Mark Dodge M30                 
                1:13.91   2:15.07 (1:01.16)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:49.23      8/1995 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       1:53.02  
     1) Dale Mercker M39                2) Mike Higgs M45                 
     3) Rick Ransdell M43               4) Barry Whaley M47               
                  54.95     1:53.02 (58.07)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:00.82  
     1) Michael Johmann M44             2) Edward Bell M53                
     3) John Voorhess M48               4) James Keller M53               
                1:00.60   2:00.82 (1:00.22)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:07.03  
     1) Charles Miesner M51             2) Jimbo Martin Jr M48            
     3) Richard Carrico M47             4) David Buttery M48              
                  59.00   2:07.03 (1:08.03)                                        
 
Men 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:01.89      8/1994 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:06.67  
     1) Mike Higgs M45                  2) Dale Mercker M39               
     3) Rick Ransdell M43               4) Barry Whaley M47               
                1:07.22     2:06.67 (59.45)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:09.44  
     1) Rick Stecher M41                2) John Voorhess M48              
     3) Norman Schippert M43            4) Clay Gilbert M47               
                1:08.54   2:09.44 (1:00.90)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:55.84  
     1) Richard Carrico M47             2) Patrick Fitzgerald M39         
     3) Charles Frank M50               4) Mitch Wagner M45               
                1:35.33   2:55.84 (1:20.51)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:54.01      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:13.78  
     1) Robert Boder M55                2) James Thibeault M60            
     3) Jeffrey Lucas M49               4) John Miesner M45               
                1:09.86   2:13.78 (1:03.92)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:24.59  
     1) Tom Mester M55                  2) Larry Marko M41                
     3) Carlton Arnold M53              4) Mark Kraemer M52               
                1:18.62   2:24.59 (1:05.97)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:30.52  
     1) Frank Diebold M58               2) Charles Frank M50              
     3) Stanley Bearden M63             4) Mitch Wagner M45               
                1:10.28   2:30.52 (1:20.24)                                        
 
Men 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:15.95      8/2001 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:18.98  
     1) Edward Bell M53                 2) James Keller M53               
     3) Carlton Arnold M53              4) James Grubbs M52               
                1:16.36   2:18.98 (1:02.62)                                        
  2 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:36.27  
     1) Robert Boder M55                2) Jeffrey Lucas M49              
     3) John Miesner M45                4) James Thibeault M60            
                1:25.11   2:36.27 (1:11.16)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:38.94  
     1) Charles Miesner M51             2) James Goodwin M59              
     3) Woody Turrentine M58            4) David Buttery M48              
                1:18.83   2:38.94 (1:20.11)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:45.30  
     1) Tom Mester M55                  2) Mark Kraemer M52               
     3) Scott Whittemore M52            4) Larry Marko M41                
                1:22.49   2:45.30 (1:22.81)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:16.08      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:17.50  
     1) William Tingley M56             2) Thomas Finnegan M60            
     3) Glenn Hubbuch M61               4) Larry Keaton M63               
                1:09.88   2:17.50 (1:07.62)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:29.18  
     1) Larry Hunt M59                  2) George Dodge M61               
     3) John Graham M61                 4) Glenn Reed M60                 
                1:11.61   2:29.18 (1:17.57)                                        
 
Men 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:30.77      8/1994 St Louis Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:51.18  
     1) William Tingley M56             2) Larry Keaton M63               
     3) Glenn Hubbuch M61               4) Stanley Bearden M63            
                1:27.94   2:51.18 (1:23.24)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:55.28  
     1) Larry Hunt M59                  2) Glenn Reed M60                 
     3) John Graham M61                 4) George Dodge M61               
                1:37.53   2:55.28 (1:17.75)                                        
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:53.10      8/1987 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:59.05  
     1) Aimee Boyd W23                  2) Sarah Beltrame W28             
     3) Simon Davies M22                4) Jose Manuel Nieto M26          
                1:04.02     1:59.05 (55.03)                                        
 
Mixed 72-99 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:07.75      8/1996 Crescent Hill Masters                      
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:20.29  
     1) Jose Manuel Nieto M26           2) Simon Davies M22               
     3) Michelle Keyes W27              4) Aimee Boyd W23                 
                1:16.35   2:20.29 (1:03.94)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:50.81      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                1:58.46  
     1) Lauren Minto W30                2) Alexandra Nieto W34            
     3) Mark Dodge M30                  4) Paul Widman M33                
                1:01.41     1:58.46 (57.05)                                        
 
Mixed 100-119 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:10.34      8/2004 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:19.31  
     1) Sarah Grady W27                 2) Mark Dodge M30                 
     3) Paul Widman M33                 4) Sarah Beltrame W28             
                1:19.16   2:19.31 (1:00.15)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:51.79      8/1988 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:02.33  
     1) Philip Lubbehusen M22           2) Chris Tingley M24              
     3) Mary Chris Curl W49             4) Amy Pope W46                   
                  58.52   2:02.33 (1:03.81)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:06.43  
     1) Margaret Schauer W33            2) Nicole Swann W37               
     3) Jeffrey Preston-Hogg M41        4) Rick Stecher M41               
                1:10.46     2:06.43 (55.97)                                        
 
Mixed 120-159 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:06.86      8/1998 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:13.32  
     1) Chris Tingley M24               2) Philip Lubbehusen M22          
     3) Amy Pope W46                    4) Mary Chris Curl W49            
                1:06.03   2:13.32 (1:07.29)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:14.91  
     1) Lauren Minto W30                2) Chip Jaworski M36              
     3) Alexandra Nieto W34             4) Rick Stecher M41               
                1:15.76     2:14.91 (59.15)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:31.18  
     1) Brad Schmied M34                2) James Keller M53               
     3) Margaret Schauer W33            4) Kris Herwig W26                
                1:14.01   2:31.18 (1:17.17)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 1:57.41      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:02.56  
     1) Dale Mercker M39                2) Mike Higgs M45                 
     3) Melinda Schmitt W48             4) Caroline Donnelly W44          
                  56.15   2:02.56 (1:06.41)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:18.37  
     1) Helen Glish W45                 2) Teresa Walther W47             
     3) John Voorhess M48               4) Clay Gilbert M47               
                1:16.03   2:18.37 (1:02.34)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:27.55  
     1) Susan Ehringer W38              2) Michelle Ward W38              
     3) Michael Johmann M44             4) Norman Schippert M43           
                1:21.54   2:27.55 (1:06.01)                                        
  4 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:29.05  
     1) James Thibeault M60             2) April Hamilton W39             
     3) LInda Matheny W42               4) Robert Boder M55               
                1:16.24   2:29.05 (1:12.81)                                        
  5 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:32.48  
     1) Mark Kaelin M40                 2) Patrick Fitzgerald M39         
     3) Mary Graves W50                 4) Kate Kolb W26                  
                1:12.89   2:32.48 (1:19.59)                                        
  6 Swim Louisville Masters  'C'                                2:38.92  
     1) Betsy Whittemore W53            2) Amy Jordan W47                 
     3) Scott Whittemore M52            4) Larry Marko M41                
                1:20.42   2:38.92 (1:18.50)                                        
 
Mixed 160-199 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:12.68      8/1992 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Southwest Ohio Masters  'A'                                 2:27.71  
     1) Neil Wasserman M51              2) Amy Kaspar W36                 
     3) Mark Gutowski M50               4) Trina Ingole W36               
                1:22.23   2:27.71 (1:05.48)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:32.73  
     1) Caroline Donnelly W44           2) Frances Jones W44              
     3) Rick Ransdell M43               4) Dale Mercker M39               
                1:33.86     2:32.73 (58.87)                                        
  3 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:38.11  
     1) LInda Matheny W42               2) Jeffrey Lucas M49              
     3) John Miesner M45                4) April Hamilton W39             
                1:22.42   2:38.11 (1:15.69)                                        
  4 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:39.22  
     1) Susan Ehringer W38              2) Michelle Ward W38              
     3) Norman Schippert M43            4) Michael Johmann M44            
                1:32.45   2:39.22 (1:06.77)                                        
  5 Swim Louisville Masters  'B'                                2:56.39  
     1) Helen Glish W45                 2) George Dodge M61               
     3) John Graham M61                 4) Diana Church W27               
                1:32.79   2:56.39 (1:23.60)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:04.64      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:12.92  
     1) Rick Ransdell M43               2) William Tingley M56            
     3) Alice Wright-Belknap W56        4) Amy Peterson W49               
                  58.60   2:12.92 (1:14.32)                                        
  2 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:21.75  
     1) Charles Miesner M51             2) David Buttery M48              
     3) Lisa Stearns W49                4) Wendy Medley W52               
                1:12.08   2:21.75 (1:09.67)                                        
  3 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:29.84  
     1) Robin Segnitz W39               2) Meg Smath W50                  
     3) Allen Marcum M56                4) Dennis Hamilton M59            
                1:20.40   2:29.84 (1:09.44)                                        
  4 Lakeside Masters  'C'                                       3:06.29  
     1) Barry Whaley M47                2) Charles Frank M50              
     3) Jodi Rowatt W63                 4) Patsy Kaelin W55               
                1:35.76   3:06.29 (1:30.53)                                        
 
Mixed 200-239 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:18.45      8/2002 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:20.30  
     1) William Tingley M56             2) Alice Wright-Belknap W56       
     3) Mike Higgs M45                  4) Melinda Schmitt W48            
                1:19.08   2:20.30 (1:01.22)                                        
  2 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                2:38.56  
     1) Amy Jordan W47                  2) Anne Huntington W58            
     3) John Voorhess M48               4) Edward Bell M53                
                1:40.10     2:38.56 (58.46)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       2:38.99  
     1) Mary Graves W50                 2) Barry Whaley M47               
     3) Charles Miesner M51             4) Linda Hubbuch W61              
                1:22.95   2:38.99 (1:16.04)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:26.25      8/2001 Great Ohio Swim Team                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       2:41.55  
     1) Larry Keaton M63                2) Glenn Hubbuch M61              
     3) Marilyn Blaske-Hull W57         4) Linda Hubbuch W61              
                1:18.94   2:41.55 (1:22.61)                                        
  2 Indy SwimFit  'A'                                           3:02.84  
     1) S. Michael Kin M59              2) Susan Meyers W64               
     3) Barbara Larsen W59              4) Lowell Pinney M65              
                1:16.27   3:02.84 (1:46.57)                                        
  3 Swim Louisville Masters  'A'                                3:20.84  
     1) Kathleen York W71               2) Anne Huntington W58            
     3) Glenn Reed M60                  4) James Cross M59                
                1:49.99   3:20.84 (1:30.85)                                        
 
Mixed 240-279 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 2:51.81      8/2001 Great Ohio Swim Team                       
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       3:16.51  
     1) Thomas Finnegan M60             2) Wendy Medley W52               
     3) Woody Turrentine M58            4) Mary Jane Mullins W75          
                1:53.87   3:16.51 (1:22.64)                                        
  2 Indy SwimFit  'A'                                           3:23.73  
     1) S. Michael Kin M59              2) Susan Meyers W64               
     3) Barbara Larsen W59              4) Richard Clapp M69              
                1:37.27   3:23.73 (1:46.46)                                        
  3 Lakeside Masters  'B'                                       3:39.57  
     1) Larry Keaton M63                2) Jodi Rowatt W63                
     3) Debbie Utz W53                  4) Stanley Bearden M63            
                1:58.93   3:39.57 (1:40.64)                                        
 
Mixed 280-319 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 3:02.21      8/2000 Lakeside Masters                           
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lakeside Masters  'A'                                       4:05.84  
     1) Dorothy Riordan W94             2) Mary Jane Mullins W75          
     3) Stanley Bearden M63             4) Woody Turrentine M58           
                2:39.21   4:05.84 (1:26.63)