Licensed to Lakeside Swim Club                            Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
                     18th Annual Lakeside Mile - 12/2/2007                     
       Lakeside Swim Club, Louisville, KY, Sanction #: Kentucky 417-0008       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 30-34 200 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Leslie Weeter             30 SKY                            2:36.94  
 
Women 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           35 SKY                            5:05.74  
 
Women 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           35 SKY                           10:12.85  
 
Women 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:41.47        1998 Amy Pope, Lakeside Masters                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Alexandra Nieto           35 SKY                           19:19.65# 
                  36.61     1:14.67 (38.06)     1:53.58 (38.91)     2:32.32 (38.74)
        3:10.69 (38.37)     3:48.80 (38.11)     4:27.27 (38.47)     5:05.74 (38.47)
        5:44.25 (38.51)     6:23.04 (38.79)     7:01.21 (38.17)     7:39.34 (38.13)
        8:17.95 (38.61)     8:56.07 (38.12)     9:34.72 (38.65)    10:12.85 (38.13)
       10:51.41 (38.56)    11:30.32 (38.91)    12:09.13 (38.81)    12:47.73 (38.60)
       13:26.37 (38.64)    14:05.42 (39.05)    14:44.45 (39.03)    15:24.25 (39.80)
       16:03.99 (39.74)    16:44.36 (40.37)    17:24.70 (40.34)    18:04.21 (39.51)
       18:43.76 (39.55)    19:19.65 (35.89)                                        
 
Women 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                43 SKY                            5:55.16  
  2 Mariam Ballantine         42 SKY                            7:12.57  
  3 Bobbi Quesenberry         40 SKY                            7:17.41  
 
Women 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                43 SKY                           12:03.73  
  2 Mariam Ballantine         42 SKY                           14:35.11  
  3 Bobbi Quesenberry         40 SKY                           15:58.06  
 
Women 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:21.47        1998 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pam Kimmel                43 SKY                           22:42.52  
                  35.84     1:20.28 (44.44)     2:05.65 (45.37)     2:51.22 (45.57)
        3:37.17 (45.95)     4:23.14 (45.97)     5:09.17 (46.03)     5:55.16 (45.99)
        6:41.48 (46.32)     7:27.46 (45.98)     8:13.76 (46.30)     8:59.88 (46.12)
        9:45.78 (45.90)    10:32.19 (46.41)    11:17.80 (45.61)    12:03.73 (45.93)
       12:49.67 (45.94)    13:36.05 (46.38)    14:21.93 (45.88)    15:07.82 (45.89)
       15:53.55 (45.73)    16:39.64 (46.09)    17:26.06 (46.42)    18:12.45 (46.39)
       18:58.71 (46.26)    19:44.73 (46.02)    20:30.28 (45.55)    21:15.86 (45.58)
       22:00.16 (44.30)    22:42.52 (42.36)                                        
  2 Mariam Ballantine         42 SKY                           27:06.49  
                  44.62     1:39.05 (54.43)     2:33.68 (54.63)     3:29.32 (55.64)
        4:25.09 (55.77)     5:20.66 (55.57)     6:16.98 (56.32)     7:12.57 (55.59)
        8:08.22 (55.65)     9:04.19 (55.97)     9:59.74 (55.55)    10:54.84 (55.10)
       11:50.19 (55.35)    12:45.27 (55.08)    13:40.21 (54.94)    14:35.11 (54.90)
       15:30.33 (55.22)    16:25.04 (54.71)    17:19.52 (54.48)    18:14.49 (54.97)
       19:09.40 (54.91)    20:03.92 (54.52)    20:58.49 (54.57)    21:52.33 (53.84)
       22:45.55 (53.22)    23:39.36 (53.81)    24:33.06 (53.70)    25:25.73 (52.67)
       26:17.91 (52.18)    27:06.49 (48.58)                                        
  3 Bobbi Quesenberry         40 SKY                           28:33.68  
                  49.44     1:43.58 (54.14)     2:39.11 (55.53)     3:34.52 (55.41)
        4:30.58 (56.06)     5:26.49 (55.91)     6:22.91 (56.42)     7:17.41 (54.50)
        8:14.45 (57.04)     9:11.87 (57.42)  10:12.49 (1:00.62)    11:10.30 (57.81)
       12:07.23 (56.93)    13:03.27 (56.04)  15:00.57 (1:57.30)    15:58.06 (57.49)
     17:55.40 (1:57.34)    18:52.94 (57.54)    19:52.63 (59.69)    20:51.51 (58.88)
     22:50.50 (1:58.99)    23:48.83 (58.33)    24:45.87 (57.04)    25:43.25 (57.38)
       26:39.59 (56.34)    27:37.18 (57.59)    28:33.68 (56.50)                    
 
Women 45-49 200 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             45 SKY                            2:57.07  
 
Women 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             45 SKY                            6:34.88  
 
Women 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             45 SKY                           13:10.05  
 
Women 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:38.26        2002 Pam Martin, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Frances Jones             45 SKY                           24:38.61  
                  45.95     1:35.02 (49.07)     2:24.26 (49.24)     3:15.99 (51.73)
        4:05.15 (49.16)     4:54.83 (49.68)     5:44.95 (50.12)     6:34.88 (49.93)
        7:24.74 (49.86)     8:14.34 (49.60)     9:03.72 (49.38)     9:52.90 (49.18)
       10:42.43 (49.53)    11:31.65 (49.22)    12:20.85 (49.20)    13:10.05 (49.20)
       13:59.32 (49.27)    14:49.15 (49.83)    15:37.25 (48.10)    16:25.33 (48.08)
       17:14.59 (49.26)    18:04.42 (49.83)    18:54.80 (50.38)    19:44.99 (50.19)
       20:34.94 (49.95)    21:24.07 (49.13)    22:12.42 (48.35)    23:02.07 (49.65)
       23:50.23 (48.16)    24:38.61 (48.38)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             51 SKY                            3:05.49  
 
Women 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             51 SKY                            6:27.55  
  2 Meg Smath                 51 SKY                            7:18.63  
 
Women 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             51 SKY                           12:57.57  
  2 Meg Smath                 51 SKY                           14:49.63  
 
Women 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 21:55.91        2004 Joan K. Byrne, Indy Swim Fit-             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Janice Kregor             51 SKY                           24:15.68  
                  41.61     1:31.36 (49.75)     2:21.38 (50.02)     3:10.89 (49.51)
        4:00.06 (49.17)     4:49.18 (49.12)     5:38.55 (49.37)     6:27.55 (49.00)
        7:16.50 (48.95)     8:05.03 (48.53)     8:54.11 (49.08)     9:42.77 (48.66)
       10:31.42 (48.65)    11:20.21 (48.79)    12:08.88 (48.67)    12:57.57 (48.69)
       13:46.30 (48.73)    14:35.09 (48.79)    15:23.30 (48.21)    16:11.78 (48.48)
       17:00.18 (48.40)    17:48.59 (48.41)    18:37.20 (48.61)    19:25.86 (48.66)
       20:14.32 (48.46)    21:02.79 (48.47)    21:51.37 (48.58)    22:39.79 (48.42)
       23:28.73 (48.94)    24:15.68 (46.95)                                        
  2 Meg Smath                 51 SKY                           27:49.18  
                  45.17     1:40.47 (55.30)     2:35.74 (55.27)     3:32.43 (56.69)
        4:28.82 (56.39)     5:25.52 (56.70)     6:22.45 (56.93)     7:18.63 (56.18)
        8:15.79 (57.16)     9:12.68 (56.89)    10:08.92 (56.24)    11:05.29 (56.37)
       12:01.47 (56.18)    12:57.25 (55.78)    13:53.23 (55.98)    14:49.63 (56.40)
       15:45.82 (56.19)    16:42.16 (56.34)    17:37.99 (55.83)    18:33.88 (55.89)
       19:28.40 (54.52)    20:24.62 (56.22)    21:21.63 (57.01)    22:18.49 (56.86)
       23:14.62 (56.13)    24:10.93 (56.31)    25:06.37 (55.44)    26:01.47 (55.10)
       26:56.36 (54.89)    27:49.18 (52.82)                                        
 
Women 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              56 SKY                           10:44.40  
 
Women 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              56 SKY                           22:05.81  
 
Women 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23:03.43        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Patsy Kaelin              56 SKY                           41:51.78  
                1:13.39   2:33.19 (1:19.80)   3:53.30 (1:20.11)   5:14.30 (1:21.00)
      6:36.16 (1:21.86)   7:57.90 (1:21.74)   9:21.50 (1:23.60)  10:44.40 (1:22.90)
     12:07.25 (1:22.85)  13:32.39 (1:25.14)  14:55.50 (1:23.11)  16:20.91 (1:25.41)
     17:45.93 (1:25.02)  19:11.20 (1:25.27)  20:38.76 (1:27.56)  22:05.81 (1:27.05)
     23:30.22 (1:24.41)  24:58.10 (1:27.88)  26:26.10 (1:28.00)  27:53.11 (1:27.01)
     29:18.12 (1:25.01)  30:45.68 (1:27.56)  32:14.10 (1:28.42)  33:38.44 (1:24.34)
     35:03.74 (1:25.30)  36:27.72 (1:23.98)  37:50.58 (1:22.86)  39:12.52 (1:21.94)
     40:37.21 (1:24.69)  41:51.78 (1:14.57)                                        
 
Women 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              63 SKY                            7:35.76  
 
Women 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              63 SKY                           15:23.69  
 
Women 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 24:02.61        1997 Susan Bradley-Cox, Wildcat Masters        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Vicki Catlin              63 SKY                           29:12.83  
                                1:46.34 ( )     2:45.56 (59.22)     3:43.53 (57.97)
        4:42.86 (59.33)     5:40.08 (57.22)     6:37.33 (57.25)     7:35.76 (58.43)
        8:34.60 (58.84)     9:32.57 (57.97)    10:30.80 (58.23)    11:29.95 (59.15)
       12:27.48 (57.53)    13:27.25 (59.77)    14:26.18 (58.93)    15:23.69 (57.51)
       16:22.66 (58.97)    17:22.30 (59.64)    18:21.49 (59.19)  19:21.51 (1:00.02)
     20:22.18 (1:00.67)    21:21.66 (59.48)  22:22.13 (1:00.47)  23:23.13 (1:01.00)
       24:22.68 (59.55)  25:24.72 (1:02.04)    26:23.02 (58.30)    27:22.34 (59.32)
       28:19.29 (56.95)    29:12.83 (53.54)                                        
 
Women 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         70 SKY                            7:41.80  
 
Women 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         70 SKY                           15:31.51  
 
Women 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 29:11.06        1998 Lois Nochman, Michigan Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Susan Bradley-Cox         70 SKY                           29:14.39  
                  52.20     1:49.24 (57.04)     2:48.08 (58.84)     3:46.51 (58.43)
        4:45.11 (58.60)     5:44.11 (59.00)     6:42.69 (58.58)     7:41.80 (59.11)
        8:41.02 (59.22)     9:39.29 (58.27)    10:37.43 (58.14)    11:36.04 (58.61)
       12:34.47 (58.43)    13:33.14 (58.67)    14:32.06 (58.92)    15:31.51 (59.45)
       16:30.75 (59.24)    17:30.05 (59.30)    18:28.92 (58.87)    19:26.98 (58.06)
       20:25.12 (58.14)    21:24.57 (59.45)  22:26.60 (1:02.03)  23:26.68 (1:00.08)
       24:26.35 (59.67)    25:25.99 (59.64)    26:25.42 (59.43)    27:24.35 (58.93)
       28:21.92 (57.57)    29:14.39 (52.47)                                        
 
Men 25-29 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Grant             25 SKY                            5:29.89  
 
Men 25-29 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Grant             25 SKY                           11:14.07  
 
Men 25-29 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:52.29        2005 Jerrod Kappler, Lakeside Masters          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 William Grant             25 SKY                           21:32.79  
                  36.73     1:17.16 (40.43)     1:58.84 (41.68)     2:40.77 (41.93)
        3:22.81 (42.04)     4:04.90 (42.09)     4:47.26 (42.36)     5:29.89 (42.63)
        6:12.28 (42.39)     6:55.49 (43.21)     7:37.77 (42.28)     8:20.67 (42.90)
        9:03.77 (43.10)     9:46.95 (43.18)    10:30.36 (43.41)    11:14.07 (43.71)
       11:57.85 (43.78)    12:41.39 (43.54)    13:25.24 (43.85)    14:09.32 (44.08)
       14:53.64 (44.32)    15:38.45 (44.81)    16:23.52 (45.07)    17:08.18 (44.66)
       17:52.60 (44.42)    18:36.72 (44.12)    19:21.13 (44.41)    20:05.83 (44.70)
       20:50.17 (44.34)    21:32.79 (42.62)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       36 SKY                            5:18.29  
 
Men 35-39 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       36 SKY                           10:49.26  
 
Men 35-39 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 17:47.42        2004 Dale Mercker, Lakeside Masters            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christopher Rushman       36 SKY                           20:25.42  
                  35.55     1:13.88 (38.33)     1:54.23 (40.35)     2:34.07 (39.84)
        3:14.20 (40.13)     3:55.19 (40.99)     4:36.67 (41.48)     5:18.29 (41.62)
        5:59.77 (41.48)     6:41.42 (41.65)     7:22.66 (41.24)     8:04.29 (41.63)
        8:45.70 (41.41)     9:27.31 (41.61)    10:08.39 (41.08)    10:49.26 (40.87)
       11:32.09 (42.83)    12:13.61 (41.52)    12:55.58 (41.97)    13:37.12 (41.54)
       14:18.67 (41.55)    15:00.38 (41.71)    15:41.64 (41.26)    16:23.14 (41.50)
       17:04.64 (41.50)    17:45.80 (41.16)    18:27.08 (41.28)    19:07.93 (40.85)
       19:48.35 (40.42)    20:25.42 (37.07)                                        
 
Men 40-44 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 SKY                            4:49.27  
  2 Richard Ransdell          44 SKY                            5:28.40  
 
Men 40-44 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 SKY                            9:40.03  
  2 Richard Ransdell          44 SKY                           11:09.06  
 
Men 40-44 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:54.58        1992 John Nolan, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dale Mercker              40 SKY                           18:12.72# 
                  33.24     1:09.49 (36.25)     1:46.20 (36.71)     2:22.71 (36.51)
        2:59.13 (36.42)     3:36.12 (36.99)     4:12.80 (36.68)     4:49.27 (36.47)
        5:25.67 (36.40)     6:02.14 (36.47)     6:38.56 (36.42)     7:15.02 (36.46)
        7:51.18 (36.16)     8:27.49 (36.31)     9:03.78 (36.29)     9:40.03 (36.25)
       10:16.54 (36.51)    10:53.03 (36.49)    11:29.63 (36.60)    12:06.16 (36.53)
       12:42.90 (36.74)    13:19.63 (36.73)    13:56.38 (36.75)    14:33.09 (36.71)
       15:10.09 (37.00)    15:46.77 (36.68)    16:23.41 (36.64)    16:59.82 (36.41)
       17:36.33 (36.51)    18:12.72 (36.39)                                        
  2 Richard Ransdell          44 SKY                           21:04.62  
                  36.85     1:17.60 (40.75)     1:58.86 (41.26)     2:40.15 (41.29)
        3:21.77 (41.62)     4:04.10 (42.33)     4:46.15 (42.05)     5:28.40 (42.25)
        6:10.84 (42.44)     6:53.63 (42.79)     7:36.15 (42.52)     8:18.78 (42.63)
        9:01.54 (42.76)     9:44.44 (42.90)    10:26.77 (42.33)    11:09.16 (42.39)
       11:51.73 (42.57)    12:34.29 (42.56)    13:16.80 (42.51)    13:59.11 (42.31)
       14:41.87 (42.76)    15:24.60 (42.73)    16:07.69 (43.09)    16:50.45 (42.76)
       17:32.60 (42.15)    18:15.46 (42.86)    18:58.13 (42.67)    19:40.71 (42.58)
       20:23.41 (42.70)    21:04.62 (41.21)                                        
 
Men 45-49 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           45 SKY                            5:10.52  
 
Men 45-49 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           45 SKY                           10:29.74  
 
Men 45-49 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 18:34.58        1995 John Nolan, Lakeside Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Johmann           45 SKY                           20:15.87  
                  35.74     1:14.03 (38.29)     1:53.19 (39.16)     2:32.44 (39.25)
        3:12.02 (39.58)     3:51.53 (39.51)     4:30.86 (39.33)     5:10.52 (39.66)
        5:49.77 (39.25)     6:29.64 (39.87)     7:09.11 (39.47)     7:48.78 (39.67)
        8:28.69 (39.91)     9:08.44 (39.75)     9:49.10 (40.66)    10:29.74 (40.64)
       11:10.85 (41.11)    11:51.50 (40.65)    12:32.62 (41.12)    13:13.01 (40.39)
       13:54.19 (41.18)    14:36.68 (42.49)    15:18.26 (41.58)    16:00.30 (42.04)
       16:43.16 (42.86)    17:25.83 (42.67)    18:08.22 (42.39)    18:50.48 (42.26)
       19:33.19 (42.71)    20:15.87 (42.68)                                        
 
Men 50-54 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Frank             51 SKY                            6:35.29  
 
Men 50-54 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Frank             51 SKY                           13:09.84  
 
Men 50-54 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:31.93        2005 Edward Bell, Crescent Hill                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Charles Frank             51 SKY                           24:10.39  
                  47.01     1:36.56 (49.55)     2:26.25 (49.69)     3:16.47 (50.22)
        4:06.39 (49.92)     4:55.90 (49.51)     5:45.66 (49.76)     6:35.29 (49.63)
        7:24.84 (49.55)     8:14.56 (49.72)     9:03.73 (49.17)     9:52.96 (49.23)
       10:42.75 (49.79)    11:31.72 (48.97)    12:20.97 (49.25)    13:09.84 (48.87)
       13:59.10 (49.26)    14:47.76 (48.66)    15:35.49 (47.73)    16:23.34 (47.85)
       17:10.92 (47.58)    17:57.96 (47.04)    18:45.79 (47.83)    19:32.87 (47.08)
       20:20.64 (47.77)    21:07.95 (47.31)    21:55.02 (47.07)    22:41.16 (46.14)
       23:27.19 (46.03)    24:10.39 (43.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Woody Turrentine          59 SKY                            3:24.82  
 
Men 55-59 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             56 SKY                            6:27.34  
  2 Frank Diebold             59 SKY                            7:09.04  
  3 Woody Turrentine          59 SKY                            7:15.81  
 
Men 55-59 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             56 SKY                           12:58.44  
  2 Frank Diebold             59 SKY                           14:27.10  
  3 Woody Turrentine          59 SKY                           14:32.65  
 
Men 55-59 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 19:45.87        2000 Dick Smith, Greater Indiana               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas Mester             56 SKY                           24:17.01  
                  43.30     1:31.24 (47.94)     2:20.32 (49.08)     3:09.86 (49.54)
        3:59.63 (49.77)     4:49.14 (49.51)     5:38.23 (49.09)     6:27.34 (49.11)
        7:16.21 (48.87)     8:05.26 (49.05)     8:53.66 (48.40)     9:42.56 (48.90)
       10:31.31 (48.75)    11:20.86 (49.55)    12:09.94 (49.08)    12:58.44 (48.50)
       13:46.54 (48.10)    14:35.45 (48.91)    15:24.43 (48.98)    16:13.45 (49.02)
       17:02.15 (48.70)    17:50.65 (48.50)    18:39.93 (49.28)    19:28.19 (48.26)
       20:16.79 (48.60)    21:05.56 (48.77)    21:54.29 (48.73)    22:42.04 (47.75)
       23:30.05 (48.01)    24:17.01 (46.96)                                        
  2 Frank Diebold             59 SKY                           27:03.88  
                  47.74     1:40.79 (53.05)     2:35.23 (54.44)     3:30.44 (55.21)
        4:24.93 (54.49)     5:18.87 (53.94)     6:14.00 (55.13)     7:09.04 (55.04)
        8:04.39 (55.35)     8:59.91 (55.52)     9:54.99 (55.08)    10:48.94 (53.95)
       11:43.85 (54.91)    12:37.81 (53.96)    13:32.43 (54.62)    14:27.10 (54.67)
       15:21.90 (54.80)    16:16.69 (54.79)    17:12.06 (55.37)    18:06.99 (54.93)
       19:00.97 (53.98)    19:56.61 (55.64)    20:51.25 (54.64)    21:45.92 (54.67)
       22:39.58 (53.66)    23:34.20 (54.62)    24:27.79 (53.59)    25:20.27 (52.48)
       26:13.59 (53.32)    27:03.88 (50.29)                                        
  3 Woody Turrentine          59 SKY                           27:09.81  
                  46.69     1:41.41 (54.72)     2:36.65 (55.24)     3:32.82 (56.17)
        4:28.87 (56.05)     5:24.80 (55.93)     6:20.43 (55.63)     7:15.81 (55.38)
        8:11.20 (55.39)     9:06.04 (54.84)     9:59.93 (53.89)    10:53.59 (53.66)
       11:47.36 (53.77)    12:42.45 (55.09)    13:37.34 (54.89)    14:32.65 (55.31)
       15:27.98 (55.33)    16:22.98 (55.00)    17:17.08 (54.10)    18:12.03 (54.95)
       19:07.37 (55.34)    20:02.48 (55.11)    20:56.86 (54.38)    21:50.97 (54.11)
       22:44.96 (53.99)    23:38.93 (53.97)    24:32.90 (53.97)    25:26.93 (54.03)
       26:19.71 (52.78)    27:09.81 (50.10)                                        
 
Men 60-64 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               62 SKY                            6:19.32  
  2 David Burgio              64 SKY                            8:25.19  
 
Men 60-64 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               62 SKY                           12:46.78  
  2 David Burgio              64 SKY                           17:00.79  
 
Men 60-64 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 20:28.54        2002 Robert Tesch, Wildcat Masters             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 John Graham               62 SKY                           23:49.29  
                  40.04     1:28.38 (48.34)     2:16.39 (48.01)     3:04.72 (48.33)
        3:53.11 (48.39)     4:41.84 (48.73)     5:30.24 (48.40)     6:19.32 (49.08)
        7:08.12 (48.80)     7:56.45 (48.33)     8:44.62 (48.17)     9:32.81 (48.19)
       10:21.82 (49.01)    11:10.59 (48.77)    11:58.61 (48.02)    12:46.78 (48.17)
       13:34.81 (48.03)    14:22.64 (47.83)    15:10.14 (47.50)    15:58.27 (48.13)
       16:46.52 (48.25)    17:34.82 (48.30)    18:22.13 (47.31)    19:10.70 (48.57)
       19:58.38 (47.68)    20:46.02 (47.64)    21:33.35 (47.33)    22:19.81 (46.46)
       23:05.67 (45.86)    23:49.29 (43.62)                                        
  2 David Burgio              64 SKY                           31:51.13  
                  58.27   2:02.03 (1:03.76)   3:06.14 (1:04.11)   4:09.85 (1:03.71)
      5:13.50 (1:03.65)   6:16.67 (1:03.17)   7:21.13 (1:04.46)   8:25.19 (1:04.06)
      9:29.54 (1:04.35)  10:33.86 (1:04.32)  11:37.81 (1:03.95)  12:42.19 (1:04.38)
     13:47.52 (1:05.33)  14:51.91 (1:04.39)  15:56.26 (1:04.35)  17:00.79 (1:04.53)
     18:05.30 (1:04.51)  19:08.79 (1:03.49)  20:13.74 (1:04.95)  21:19.08 (1:05.34)
     22:24.44 (1:05.36)  23:29.64 (1:05.20)  24:34.80 (1:05.16)  25:38.75 (1:03.95)
     26:42.39 (1:03.64)  27:45.43 (1:03.04)  28:47.80 (1:02.37)  29:49.66 (1:01.86)
     30:51.20 (1:01.54)    31:51.13 (59.93)                                        
 
Men 70-74 400 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             73 SWOM                           7:03.13  
 
Men 70-74 800 SC Meter Freestyle Split
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             73 SWOM                          14:21.44  
 
Men 70-74 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
        Meet: # 23:23.27        2004 Larry Good, Illinois Masters              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dick Chisholm             73 SWOM                          26:53.46  
                  42.72     1:35.41 (52.69)     2:29.65 (54.24)     3:24.47 (54.82)
        4:18.33 (53.86)     5:14.15 (55.82)     6:09.32 (55.17)     7:03.13 (53.81)
        7:58.42 (55.29)     8:52.95 (54.53)     9:47.37 (54.42)    10:42.37 (55.00)
       11:37.20 (54.83)    12:31.64 (54.44)    13:26.83 (55.19)    14:21.44 (54.61)
       15:15.40 (53.96)    16:08.92 (53.52)    17:01.27 (52.35)    17:55.30 (54.03)
       18:49.36 (54.06)    19:45.02 (55.66)    20:39.98 (54.96)    21:34.70 (54.72)
       22:29.75 (55.05)    23:24.38 (54.63)    24:18.29 (53.91)    25:11.49 (53.20)
       26:03.20 (51.71)    26:53.46 (50.26)                                        
 
Women 160-199 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky  'A'                                         12:36.34  
     1) Frances Jones W45               2) Bobbi Quesenberry W40          
     3) Susan Ehringer W39              4) Wendy Medley W53               
                  41.20   1:25.80 (1:25.80)   2:11.50 (2:11.50)   2:57.07 (2:57.07)
        3:41.82 (44.75)   4:32.79 (1:35.72)   5:25.47 (2:28.40)   6:16.37 (3:19.30)
        6:59.37 (43.00)   7:48.43 (1:32.06)   8:37.97 (2:21.60)   9:26.50 (3:10.13)
       10:10.26 (43.76)  10:58.91 (1:32.41)  11:48.44 (2:21.94)  12:36.34 (3:09.84)
 
Mixed 120-159 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky  'B'                                         10:52.28  
     1) Leslie Weeter W30               2) Robin Segnitz W40              
     3) Pam Kimmel W43                  4) Alexandra Nieto W35            
                  35.66   1:15.54 (1:15.54)   1:57.01 (1:57.01)   2:36.94 (2:36.94)
        3:16.00 (39.06)   4:00.65 (1:23.71)   4:45.74 (2:08.80)   5:30.49 (2:53.55)
        6:08.13 (37.64)   6:50.98 (1:20.49)   7:33.75 (2:03.26)   8:15.36 (2:44.87)
        8:52.05 (36.69)   9:32.58 (1:17.22)  10:12.42 (1:57.06)  10:52.28 (2:36.92)
 
Mixed 200-239 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky  'A'                                         12:25.75  
     1) Janice Kregor W51               2) Meg Smath W51                  
     3) Thomas Mester M56               4) Charles Miesner M52            
                  44.69   1:31.75 (1:31.75)   2:19.28 (2:19.28)   3:05.49 (3:05.49)
        3:51.78 (46.29)   4:43.05 (1:37.56)   5:35.36 (2:29.87)   6:27.42 (3:21.93)
        7:08.90 (41.48)   7:56.79 (1:29.37)   8:44.86 (2:17.44)   9:31.07 (3:03.65)
       10:10.27 (39.20)  10:55.96 (1:24.89)  11:43.53 (2:12.46)  12:25.75 (2:54.68)
 
Mixed 240-279 800 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                          Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swim Kentucky  'A'                                         13:08.07  
     1) Woody Turrentine M59            2) John Graham M62                
     3) David Burgio M64                4) William Tingley M57            
                  47.15   1:38.44 (1:38.44)   2:32.02 (2:32.02)   3:24.82 (3:24.82)
                          5:01.83 (1:37.01)   5:53.73 (2:28.91)   6:41.22 (3:16.40)
        7:34.30 (53.08)   8:32.82 (1:51.60)   9:32.41 (2:51.19)  10:28.80 (3:47.58)
       11:03.41 (34.61)  11:43.76 (1:14.96)  12:25.85 (1:57.05)  13:08.07 (2:39.27)