Licensed To: Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:23 PM 4/11/2005 Page 1

Wildcat Masters Invitational - 4/9/2005 to 4/10/2005 Team Rankings - Through Event 39 Combined Team Scores Place Team Points

1 Wildcat Masters WILD 1,584 . 50
2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming
CHMS
1,004 . 50
3 Charleston Family YMCA
CFYM
477
4 Southwest Ohio Masters
SWOM
370
5 Western Kentucky Green Gators
WKGG
193
6 Colonel Aquatics Masters COLA 192
7 Lakeside Masters LAKE 128
8
Ashland YMCA Masters Swimming
AYMS
97
9 Highbridge Aquatics Masters HAM 72
10 Swim Kentucky Masters SKY 61
11 Paducah Aquatics Masters Swimming PAMS 54
11 Doc IU Masters Swimming DOC 54
13 Greater Indiana GRIN 45
14 Music City Masters
MCMS
43
15 Ohio Masters Swim Team OHIO 36
16 Gamble-Nippert Y GNY 32
17 Great Ohio Swim Team GOST 23
18 Huntsville Swim Association
HUNT
18
Total 4,490.00
Licensed to Lancaster Aquatic Center - Site License
                                       Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 4/13/2005 06:03 PM
             Wildcat Masters Invitational - 4/9/2005 to 4/10/2005              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 51.91        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                        
  18-24 USMS: + 50.67  11/11/2003 Jessica Fuschi                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishpaw, Erin             24 O*H*I*O                        1:03.84    9  
                  30.09     1:03.84 (33.75)                                        
  2 Althoff, Nicole           20 Wildcat                        1:12.25    7  
                  35.04     1:12.25 (37.21)                                        
 
Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 1:50.98        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                      
  18-24 USMS: + 1:50.98    3/4/2001 Rachel Komisarz                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishpaw, Erin             24 O*H*I*O                        2:20.68    9  
                  31.19     1:05.70 (34.51)     1:42.29 (36.59)     2:20.68 (38.39)
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 28.75        2001 Mariela Yepez, CHMS                          
  18-24 USMS: + 26.47   4/19/1998 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishpaw, Erin             24 O*H*I*O                          33.21    9  
 
Women 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 1:01.91        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                        
  18-24 USMS: +   55.98   4/30/2000 Sara Schweitzer                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishpaw, Erin             24 O*H*I*O                        1:11.15    9  
                  34.14     1:11.15 (37.01)                                        
 
Women 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 32.31        2001 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
  18-24 USMS: + 29.69        2004 Alissa Davies                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Althoff, Nicole           20 Wildcat                          38.90    9  
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 24.74        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                             
  25-29 USMS: + 23.20        1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan            26 Wildcat                          28.17    9  
  2 O'Brien, Katie            26 Crescent Hill                    28.38    6.5
  2 Atnip, Beth               25 Wildcat                          28.38    6.5
  4 Estes, Crystal            25 Wildcat                          29.83    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 55.06        1988 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  25-29 USMS: + 50.80   3/16/2003 Louisa Johnske                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah           26 Crescent Hill                    56.88    9  
                  27.23       56.88 (29.65)                                        
  2 Atnip, Beth               25 Wildcat                        1:01.79    7  
                  29.40     1:01.79 (32.39)                                        
  3 Ganim, Laura E            28 Great Ohio                     1:01.84    6  
                  29.91     1:01.84 (31.93)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Katie            26 Crescent Hill                  1:02.56    5  
                  29.09     1:02.56 (33.47)                                        
  5 Weeter, Leslie            27 Crescent Hill                  1:03.11    4  
                  30.27     1:03.11 (32.84)                                        
  6 Kelly, Kara L             28 Unattached                     1:03.91    3  
                  30.63     1:03.91 (33.28)                                        
  7 Estes, Crystal            25 Wildcat                        1:07.70    2  
                  31.95     1:07.70 (35.75)                                        
  8 Anderson, Natalie F       27 Charleston Y                   1:22.77    1  
                  37.40     1:22.77 (45.37)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:57.02        2000 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 1:48.80        2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah           26 Crescent Hill                  2:08.26    9  
                  28.92     1:00.54 (31.62)     1:33.52 (32.98)     2:08.26 (34.74)
  2 O'Brien, Katie            26 Crescent Hill                  2:11.97    7  
                  29.98     1:03.67 (33.69)     1:37.94 (34.27)     2:11.97 (34.03)
  3 Ganim, Laura E            28 Great Ohio                     2:12.15    6  
                  31.45     1:05.20 (33.75)     1:39.08 (33.88)     2:12.15 (33.07)
  4 Kelly, Kara L             28 Unattached                     2:21.99    5  
                  32.03     1:07.87 (35.84)     1:44.99 (37.12)     2:21.99 (37.00)
  5 Anderson, Natalie F       27 Charleston Y                   3:09.11    4  
                  38.45     1:25.19 (46.74)     2:18.36 (53.17)     3:09.11 (50.75)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 5:03.02        1999 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 4:49.88        1996 Sheila Taormina                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Katie            26 Crescent Hill                  5:50.75    9  
                  30.73     1:04.50 (33.77)     1:39.25 (34.75)     2:14.80 (35.55)
        2:50.64 (35.84)     3:26.32 (35.68)     4:02.98 (36.66)     4:39.39 (36.41)
        5:16.04 (36.65)     5:50.75 (34.71)                                        
  2 Atnip, Beth               25 Wildcat                        6:06.23    7  
                  32.65     1:08.08 (35.43)     1:44.68 (36.60)     2:21.45 (36.77)
        2:58.31 (36.86)     3:35.13 (36.82)     4:12.46 (37.33)     4:50.56 (38.10)
        5:28.69 (38.13)     6:06.23 (37.54)                                        
  3 Anderson, Natalie F       27 Charleston Y                   8:03.07    6  
                  38.75     1:24.82 (46.07)     2:13.42 (48.60)     3:03.26 (49.84)
        3:54.46 (51.20)     4:45.01 (50.55)     5:36.34 (51.33)     6:28.30 (51.96)
        7:17.89 (49.59)     8:03.07 (45.18)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O'Brien, Katie            26 Crescent Hill                X12:03.77  
 -- Kelly, Kara L             28 Unattached                   X12:18.73  
 -- Anderson, Natalie F       27 Charleston Y                 X16:51.84  
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 18:04.78        1997 Donna Johnson, CHMS                       
  25-29 USMS: + 16:50.17        1991 K Burton                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kara L             28 Unattached                    20:04.95    9  
                  34.21     1:10.55 (36.34)     1:47.40 (36.85)     2:24.80 (37.40)
        3:02.07 (37.27)     3:39.57 (37.50)     4:16.90 (37.33)     4:54.24 (37.34)
        5:31.62 (37.38)     6:08.86 (37.24)     6:46.06 (37.20)     7:23.35 (37.29)
        8:00.39 (37.04)     8:37.47 (37.08)     9:14.39 (36.92)     9:51.16 (36.77)
       10:28.14 (36.98)    11:05.18 (37.04)    11:41.99 (36.81)    12:18.73 (36.74)
       12:55.41 (36.68)    13:31.78 (36.37)    14:08.29 (36.51)    14:44.51 (36.22)
       15:20.83 (36.32)    15:57.07 (36.24)    16:32.84 (35.77)    17:08.33 (35.49)
       17:44.30 (35.97)    18:20.05 (35.75)    18:55.66 (35.61)    19:30.98 (35.32)
       20:04.95 (33.97)
  2 O'Brien, Katie            26 Crescent Hill                 20:08.07    7  
                  30.83     1:04.51 (33.68)     1:39.09 (34.58)     2:14.52 (35.43)
        2:50.31 (35.79)     3:26.51 (36.20)     4:02.94 (36.43)     4:39.46 (36.52)
        5:15.86 (36.40)     5:52.99 (37.13)     6:30.02 (37.03)     7:06.34 (36.32)
        7:43.77 (37.43)     8:20.82 (37.05)     8:58.24 (37.42)     9:34.99 (36.75)
       10:12.40 (37.41)    10:49.37 (36.97)    11:25.96 (36.59)    12:03.77 (37.81)
       12:41.17 (37.40)    13:19.02 (37.85)    13:55.80 (36.78)    14:33.68 (37.88)
       15:11.01 (37.33)    15:47.48 (36.47)    16:25.15 (37.67)    17:03.05 (37.90)
       17:40.81 (37.76)    18:18.22 (37.41)    18:55.53 (37.31)    19:32.87 (37.34)
       20:08.07 (35.20)
  3 Anderson, Natalie F       27 Charleston Y                  28:17.17    6  
                  39.78     1:24.66 (44.88)     2:13.03 (48.37)     3:01.91 (48.88)
        3:51.87 (49.96)     4:43.71 (51.84)     5:35.02 (51.31)     6:25.92 (50.90)
        7:17.18 (51.26)     8:08.83 (51.65)     9:00.10 (51.27)     9:51.61 (51.51)
       10:43.65 (52.04)    11:35.23 (51.58)    12:28.75 (53.52)    13:20.58 (51.83)
       14:13.24 (52.66)    15:05.24 (52.00)    15:58.34 (53.10)    16:51.84 (53.50)
       17:43.75 (51.91)    18:39.40 (55.65)    19:33.85 (54.45)    20:28.74 (54.89)
       21:20.81 (52.07)    22:12.64 (51.83)    23:05.51 (52.87)    23:57.08 (51.57)
       24:49.47 (52.39)    25:43.84 (54.37)    26:38.35 (54.51)    27:30.87 (52.52)
       28:17.17 (46.30)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 29.40        1998 Jan Howell, WILD                             
  25-29 USMS: + 25.98        1999 Mary Edwards                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Crystal            25 Wildcat                          33.93    9  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 59.18        1994 Jill Bakehorn, WILD                          
  25-29 USMS: + 56.28        1999 Mary Edwards                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Crystal            25 Wildcat                        1:13.65    9  
                  34.76     1:13.65 (38.89)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:22.15        2004 Jennifer Brey, WILD                        
  25-29 USMS: + 2:01.29        1991 Diane Graner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Estes, Crystal            25 Wildcat                        2:41.82    9  
                  37.80     1:18.44 (40.64)     2:01.05 (42.61)     2:41.82 (40.77)
  2 Anderson, Natalie F       27 Charleston Y                   3:18.27    7  
                  46.20     1:34.96 (48.76)     2:22.93 (47.97)     3:18.27 (55.34)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 31.78        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
  25-29 USMS: + 29.78        1996 Kelli King-Bednar                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah           26 Crescent Hill                    35.49    9  
  2 Atnip, Beth               25 Wildcat                          37.69    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:08.91        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                    
  25-29 USMS: + 1:04.17        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan            26 Wildcat                        1:13.08    9  
                  34.81     1:13.08 (38.27)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:30.21        1990 Gina Gatti, LAKE                           
  25-29 USMS: + 2:17.94        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan            26 Wildcat                        2:37.41    9  
                  36.44     1:16.15 (39.71)     1:56.58 (40.43)     2:37.41 (40.83)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 26.65        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
  25-29 USMS: + 24.46        2004 Nadine Rolland                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan            26 Wildcat                          28.26    9  
  2 Weeter, Leslie            27 Crescent Hill                    30.88    7  
  3 Ganim, Laura E            28 Great Ohio                       31.84    6  
  4 Anderson, Natalie F       27 Charleston Y                     41.63    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 58.18        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
  25-29 USMS: + 54.03        2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan            26 Wildcat                        1:03.85    9  
                  29.93     1:03.85 (33.92)                                        
  2 Kelly, Kara L             28 Unattached                     1:08.67    7  
                  32.20     1:08.67 (36.47)                                        
  3 Weeter, Leslie            27 Crescent Hill                  1:09.87    6  
                  32.67     1:09.87 (37.20)                                        
  4 Ganim, Laura E            28 Great Ohio                     1:11.87    5  
                  33.40     1:11.87 (38.47)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:05.34        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 1:57.84        2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie            27 Crescent Hill                  2:41.67    9  
                  35.18     1:16.89 (41.71)     1:59.91 (43.02)     2:41.67 (41.76)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:01.07        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: +   56.76        2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan            26 Wildcat                        1:06.48    9  
                  31.08     1:06.48 (35.40)                                        
  2 Weeter, Leslie            27 Crescent Hill                  1:12.16    7  
                  34.62     1:12.16 (37.54)                                        
  3 O'Brien, Katie            26 Crescent Hill                  1:12.35    6  
                  33.27     1:12.35 (39.08)                                        
  4 Atnip, Beth               25 Wildcat                        1:14.40    5  
                  34.76     1:14.40 (39.64)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:11.82        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                       
  25-29 USMS: + 2:05.62        2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Kara L             28 Unattached                     2:35.42    9  
                  32.76     1:14.10 (41.34)     2:00.68 (46.58)     2:35.42 (34.74)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 4:35.76        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 4:28.40        1991 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weeter, Leslie            27 Crescent Hill                  5:20.18    9  
                  33.28     1:11.51 (38.23)     1:54.82 (43.31)     2:37.40 (42.58)
        3:20.76 (43.36)     4:05.28 (44.52)     4:43.21 (37.93)     5:20.18 (36.97)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 25.56        1989 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  30-34 USMS: + 22.86        2000 Angel Martino                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca V       34 Charleston Y                     29.41    9  
  2 Ellis, Lee                33 Wildcat                          31.52    7  
  3 Evans, Kristin E          31 Charleston Y                     43.92    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 54.77        1990 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  30-34 USMS: + 50.73        1999 Angel Martino                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca V       34 Charleston Y                   1:05.02    9  
                  31.13     1:05.02 (33.89)                                        
  2 Schauer, Margaret         31 Crescent Hill                  1:07.77    7  
                  31.96     1:07.77 (35.81)                                        
  3 Ellis, Lee                33 Wildcat                        1:10.92    6  
                  35.22     1:10.92 (35.70)                                        
  4 Evans, Kristin E          31 Charleston Y                   1:37.02    5  
                  45.23     1:37.02 (51.79)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:59.19        1991 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 USMS: + 1:51.40   5/18/2003 Katrina Radke                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          32 Crescent Hill                  2:03.84    9  
                  28.61       59.78 (31.17)     1:31.65 (31.87)     2:03.84 (32.19)
  2 Schauer, Margaret         31 Crescent Hill                  2:34.20    7  
                  35.49     1:14.68 (39.19)     1:55.35 (40.67)     2:34.20 (38.85)
  3 Ellis, Lee                33 Wildcat                        2:35.58    6  
                  35.92     1:14.93 (39.01)     1:55.70 (40.77)     2:35.58 (39.88)
  4 Evans, Kristin E          31 Charleston Y                   3:43.94    5  
                  47.46     1:42.61 (55.15)   2:43.44 (1:00.83)   3:43.94 (1:00.50)
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 5:12.65        1991 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 USMS: + 4:59.08        1996 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          32 Crescent Hill                  5:34.31    9  
                  30.46     1:03.24 (32.78)     1:36.92 (33.68)     2:10.73 (33.81)
        2:44.73 (34.00)     3:18.72 (33.99)     3:52.74 (34.02)     4:26.70 (33.96)
        5:00.92 (34.22)     5:34.31 (33.39)                                        
  2 Ellis, Lee                33 Wildcat                        7:07.99    7  
                  38.57     1:20.69 (42.12)     2:03.80 (43.11)     2:47.80 (44.00)
        3:31.92 (44.12)     4:16.15 (44.23)     4:59.76 (43.61)     5:43.86 (44.10)
        6:27.46 (43.60)     7:07.99 (40.53)                                        
 
Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Spigelman, Tracy          31 Wildcat                      X13:37.67  
 
Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 19:05.14        1998 Donna Johnson, CHMS                       
  30-34 USMS: + 17:07.52        1993 K Burton                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spigelman, Tracy          31 Wildcat                       22:48.98    9  
                  35.76     1:14.01 (38.25)     1:53.42 (39.41)     2:33.06 (39.64)
        3:13.24 (40.18)     3:53.89 (40.65)     4:35.17 (41.28)     5:16.61 (41.44)
        5:58.01 (41.40)     6:39.65 (41.64)     7:21.49 (41.84)     8:03.79 (42.30)
        8:45.64 (41.85)     9:27.82 (42.18)    10:09.83 (42.01)    10:51.65 (41.82)
       11:33.39 (41.74)    12:15.15 (41.76)    12:56.28 (41.13)    13:37.67 (41.39)
       14:19.24 (41.57)    14:59.86 (40.62)    15:42.47 (42.61)    16:24.79 (42.32)
       17:07.47 (42.68)    17:50.25 (42.78)    18:33.86 (43.61)    19:17.59 (43.73)
       20:00.49 (42.90)    20:43.77 (43.28)    21:25.51 (41.74)    22:08.23 (42.72)
       22:48.98 (40.75)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 30.68    4/9/2005 Alexandra Nieto, Crescent Hill-              
  30-34 USMS: + 25.73        2000 Angel Martino                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          32 Crescent Hill                    30.68*   9  
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:29.33        1990 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                      
  30-34 USMS: + 1:59.93        1996 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca V       34 Charleston Y                   3:02.70    9  
                  42.48     1:27.73 (45.25)     2:15.27 (47.54)     3:02.70 (47.43)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 33.63        1994 Gina Gatti, CHMS                             
  30-34 USMS: + 29.83        2000 Wenke Hansen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca V       34 Charleston Y                     38.96    9  
  2 Evans, Kristin E          31 Charleston Y                     50.49    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:19.36        1988 S Miller/K Monaghan, GNY/MWCM              
  30-34 USMS: + 1:03.69        2000 Wenke Hansen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca V       34 Charleston Y                   1:23.81    9  
                  39.39     1:23.81 (44.42)                                        
  2 Ellis, Lee                33 Wildcat                        1:33.95    7  
                  45.00     1:33.95 (48.95)                                        
  3 Evans, Kristin E          31 Charleston Y                   1:52.41    6  
                  51.65   1:52.41 (1:00.76)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 28.53        1996 Gina Gatti, CHMS                             
  30-34 USMS: + 24.18        2000 Angel Martino                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca V       34 Charleston Y                     35.16    9  
  2 Schauer, Margaret         31 Crescent Hill                    35.81    7  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:04.93        1992 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 USMS: +   55.01        1999 Angel Martino                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Margaret         31 Crescent Hill                  1:21.76    9  
                  37.73     1:21.76 (44.03)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:18.51        1991 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 USMS: + 2:04.30        1996 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          32 Crescent Hill                  2:29.50    9  
                  30.90     1:09.34 (38.44)     1:53.51 (44.17)     2:29.50 (35.99)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 26.08        1997 Jeannie Johnson, MCMS                        
  35-39 USMS: + 23.53        1996 S Neilson-Bell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Letha           36 Swim Kentucky                    29.73    9  
  2 Segnitz, Robin P          37 Wildcat                          31.85    7  
  3 Mueller, Pamela           39 Wildcat                          37.41    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 56.04        1994 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  35-39 USMS: + 51.54        1995 S Neilson-Bell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy               35 Southwest Ohio                 1:04.02    9  
                  30.90     1:04.02 (33.12)                                        
  2 Goodrich, Letha           36 Swim Kentucky                  1:05.29    7  
                  30.81     1:05.29 (34.48)                                        
  3 McElwain, Nancy           38 Crescent Hill                  1:10.24    6  
                  33.46     1:10.24 (36.78)                                        
  4 Ehringer, Susan           36 Crescent Hill                  1:19.00    5  
                  38.01     1:19.00 (40.99)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:05.16        2003 Heather Rietz, EXCL                        
  35-39 USMS: + 1:51.55        1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Letha           36 Swim Kentucky                  2:20.81    9  
                  31.57     1:07.07 (35.50)     1:43.96 (36.89)     2:20.81 (36.85)
  2 Kaspar, Amy               35 Southwest Ohio                 2:26.02    7  
                  31.84     1:07.93 (36.09)     1:46.19 (38.26)     2:26.02 (39.83)
  3 Ward, Michelle            36 Crescent Hill                  2:27.02    6  
                  33.54     1:10.93 (37.39)     1:48.98 (38.05)     2:27.02 (38.04)
  4 Segnitz, Robin P          37 Wildcat                        2:31.40    5  
                  33.37     1:11.69 (38.32)     1:51.62 (39.93)     2:31.40 (39.78)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 5:29.50        1995 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  35-39 USMS: + 4:56.09        1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Letha           36 Swim Kentucky                  6:20.28    9  
                  31.62     1:07.23 (35.61)     1:45.73 (38.50)     2:24.84 (39.11)
        3:04.14 (39.30)     3:43.44 (39.30)     4:22.97 (39.53)     5:02.64 (39.67)
        5:42.19 (39.55)     6:20.28 (38.09)                                        
  2 Segnitz, Robin P          37 Wildcat                        6:46.87    7  
                  34.58     1:13.78 (39.20)     1:54.29 (40.51)     2:34.89 (40.60)
        3:16.12 (41.23)     3:57.96 (41.84)     4:40.55 (42.59)     5:23.43 (42.88)
        6:05.59 (42.16)     6:46.87 (41.28)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Goodrich, Letha           36 Swim Kentucky                X12:59.63  
 -- Segnitz, Robin P          37 Wildcat                      X13:38.19  
 -- Ward, Michelle            36 Crescent Hill                X13:44.24  
 -- McElwain, Nancy           38 Crescent Hill                X14:01.61  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 20:47.07        2002 Anne O'Dea, ISF                           
  35-39 USMS: + 17:13.99        1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Letha           36 Swim Kentucky                 21:29.32    9  
                  33.58     1:11.10 (37.52)     1:49.62 (38.52)     2:28.80 (39.18)
        3:07.91 (39.11)     3:47.08 (39.17)     4:26.30 (39.22)     5:05.18 (38.88)
        5:44.51 (39.33)     6:24.15 (39.64)     7:03.61 (39.46)     7:43.21 (39.60)
        8:22.60 (39.39)     9:02.39 (39.79)     9:42.20 (39.81)    10:21.93 (39.73)
       11:01.06 (39.13)    11:41.05 (39.99)    12:20.24 (39.19)    12:59.63 (39.39)
       13:39.28 (39.65)    14:18.36 (39.08)    14:57.74 (39.38)    15:37.05 (39.31)
       16:16.68 (39.63)    16:56.14 (39.46)    17:35.57 (39.43)    18:15.32 (39.75)
       18:54.76 (39.44)    19:34.31 (39.55)    20:13.75 (39.44)    20:52.39 (38.64)
       21:29.32 (36.93)
  2 Segnitz, Robin P          37 Wildcat                       22:38.17    7  
                  36.28     1:16.63 (40.35)     1:57.78 (41.15)     2:38.79 (41.01)
        3:20.23 (41.44)     4:01.29 (41.06)     4:42.35 (41.06)     5:23.44 (41.09)
        6:04.49 (41.05)     6:45.51 (41.02)     7:26.42 (40.91)     8:07.36 (40.94)
        8:48.40 (41.04)     9:29.55 (41.15)    10:11.01 (41.46)    10:52.28 (41.27)
       11:33.74 (41.46)    12:15.20 (41.46)    12:56.66 (41.46)    13:38.19 (41.53)
       14:19.99 (41.80)    15:01.67 (41.68)    15:43.14 (41.47)    16:24.83 (41.69)
       17:06.44 (41.61)    17:48.06 (41.62)    18:29.68 (41.62)    19:11.65 (41.97)
       19:53.33 (41.68)    20:34.93 (41.60)    21:16.52 (41.59)    21:57.99 (41.47)
       22:38.17 (40.18)
  3 Ward, Michelle            36 Crescent Hill                 22:53.78    6  
                  35.99     1:15.86 (39.87)     1:57.08 (41.22)     2:38.17 (41.09)
        3:19.41 (41.24)     4:00.75 (41.34)     4:42.50 (41.75)     5:24.42 (41.92)
        6:06.13 (41.71)     6:47.76 (41.63)     7:28.94 (41.18)     8:10.46 (41.52)
        8:52.00 (41.54)     9:33.97 (41.97)    10:15.44 (41.47)    10:57.00 (41.56)
       11:38.74 (41.74)    12:20.38 (41.64)    13:02.15 (41.77)    13:44.24 (42.09)
       14:26.05 (41.81)    15:08.19 (42.14)    15:50.23 (42.04)    16:32.25 (42.02)
       17:14.42 (42.17)    17:56.72 (42.30)    18:38.65 (41.93)    19:20.89 (42.24)
       20:03.11 (42.22)    20:45.65 (42.54)    21:28.00 (42.35)    22:10.20 (42.20)
       22:53.78 (43.58)
  4 McElwain, Nancy           38 Crescent Hill                 23:25.20    5  
                  37.30     1:16.02 (38.72)     1:56.79 (40.77)     2:37.83 (41.04)
        3:19.03 (41.20)     4:00.64 (41.61)     4:43.08 (42.44)     5:24.81 (41.73)
        6:06.78 (41.97)     6:49.57 (42.79)     7:32.39 (42.82)     8:15.36 (42.97)
        8:58.31 (42.95)     9:42.28 (43.97)    10:25.59 (43.31)    11:09.11 (43.52)
       11:52.52 (43.41)    12:35.54 (43.02)    13:18.28 (42.74)    14:01.61 (43.33)
       14:44.44 (42.83)    15:27.94 (43.50)    16:11.14 (43.20)    16:53.98 (42.84)
       17:37.40 (43.42)    18:22.02 (44.62)    19:05.78 (43.76)    19:49.04 (43.26)
       20:32.62 (43.58)    21:15.97 (43.35)    21:59.13 (43.16)    22:42.95 (43.82)
       23:25.20 (42.25)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:06.44        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 USMS: +   56.81        1998 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           36 Crescent Hill                  1:20.93    9  
                  39.23     1:20.93 (41.70)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:26.03        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 USMS: + 2:00.54        1998 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           36 Crescent Hill                  2:56.09    9  
                  40.47     1:24.08 (43.61)     2:10.33 (46.25)     2:56.09 (45.76)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 33.59        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                         
  35-39 USMS: + 30.08        2001 Caroline Krattli                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy               35 Southwest Ohio                   37.96    9  
  2 Mueller, Pamela           39 Wildcat                          48.70    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:12.34        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                       
  35-39 USMS: + 1:04.25        2004 S Von Der Lippe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segnitz, Robin P          37 Wildcat                        1:29.96    9  
                  42.46     1:29.96 (47.50)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:37.19        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                       
  35-39 USMS: + 2:19.66        2002 Caroline Krattli                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaspar, Amy               35 Southwest Ohio                 2:54.88    9  
                  40.65     1:23.90 (43.25)     2:08.70 (44.80)     2:54.88 (46.18)
  2 Segnitz, Robin P          37 Wildcat                        3:13.54    7  
                  42.84     1:31.80 (48.96)     2:21.77 (49.97)     3:13.54 (51.77)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:05.26        1994 Pam Martin, LAKE                           
  35-39 USMS: +   55.78   4/18/2003 Susan Von Der Lippe                        
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ehringer, Susan           36 Crescent Hill                  1:33.91    9  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:26.93        1997 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  35-39 USMS: + 2:04.88        1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            36 Crescent Hill                  2:48.88    9  
                  37.32     1:20.00 (42.68)     2:04.13 (44.13)     2:48.88 (44.75)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:06.40        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 USMS: +   58.31        2004 S Von Der Lippe                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Goodrich, Letha           36 Swim Kentucky                  1:17.45    9  
                  35.66     1:17.45 (41.79)                                        
  2 Ward, Michelle            36 Crescent Hill                  1:18.35    7  
                  37.44     1:18.35 (40.91)                                        
 -- Ehringer, Susan           36 Crescent Hill                       DQ  
                  47.83          DQ (52.18)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:26.77        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 USMS: + 2:05.24        1998 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            36 Crescent Hill                  2:51.24    9  
                  37.58     1:22.50 (44.92)     2:11.04 (48.54)     2:51.24 (40.20)
 
Women 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 5:05.90        1996 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  35-39 USMS: + 4:24.18        1998 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Michelle            36 Crescent Hill                  5:48.12    9  
                  37.67     1:20.11 (42.44)     2:06.38 (46.27)     2:51.57 (45.19)
        3:39.86 (48.29)     4:28.21 (48.35)     5:08.77 (40.56)     5:48.12 (39.35)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 27.68        1998 Pam Martin, LAKE                             
  40-44 USMS: + 23.73        2004 Maria Doelger                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              40 Wildcat                          29.48    9  
  2 Luebbe, Pamela            40 Lakeside Masters                 30.97    7  
  3 Ferrier, Alma             41 Highbridge                       31.19    6  
  4 Pierce, Marcia            42 Colonel Aquatic                  38.47    5  
  5 Thomas, Ardel             41 Wildcat                          46.84    4  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:02.28        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
  40-44 USMS: +   51.69  12/22/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrier, Alma             41 Highbridge                     1:10.87    9  
                  34.27     1:10.87 (36.60)                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 5:54.05        1998 Pam Martin, LAKE                           
  40-44 USMS: + 4:58.98   10/5/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              40 Wildcat                        6:22.83    9  
                  33.62     1:09.72 (36.10)     1:47.08 (37.36)     2:25.39 (38.31)
        3:04.20 (38.81)     3:43.82 (39.62)     4:23.49 (39.67)     5:03.49 (40.00)
        5:43.63 (40.14)     6:22.83 (39.20)                                        
  2 Luebbe, Pamela            40 Lakeside Masters               6:55.41    7  
                  37.79     1:18.62 (40.83)     2:00.86 (42.24)     2:43.37 (42.51)
        3:25.97 (42.60)     4:08.12 (42.15)     4:50.00 (41.88)     5:32.35 (42.35)
        6:14.31 (41.96)     6:55.41 (41.10)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Casey, Marci              40 Wildcat                      X13:08.27  
 -- Thomas, Ardel             41 Wildcat                      X21:41.43  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 21:42.85    4/9/2005 Marci Casey, Wildcat-                     
  40-44 USMS: + 17:15.20        2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              40 Wildcat                       21:42.85*   9  
                  34.78     1:11.99 (37.21)     1:50.34 (38.35)     2:29.13 (38.79)
        3:08.34 (39.21)     3:48.05 (39.71)     4:27.94 (39.89)     5:08.17 (40.23)
        5:48.15 (39.98)     6:27.79 (39.64)     7:07.87 (40.08)     7:47.77 (39.90)
        8:28.11 (40.34)     9:08.21 (40.10)     9:48.38 (40.17)    10:28.29 (39.91)
       11:08.45 (40.16)    11:48.58 (40.13)    12:28.49 (39.91)    13:08.27 (39.78)
       13:47.99 (39.72)    14:27.87 (39.88)    15:07.91 (40.04)    15:47.59 (39.68)
       16:27.13 (39.54)    17:06.83 (39.70)    17:46.00 (39.17)    18:25.59 (39.59)
       19:05.37 (39.78)    19:45.16 (39.79)    20:24.60 (39.44)    21:04.51 (39.91)
       21:42.85 (38.34)
  2 Thomas, Ardel             41 Wildcat                       35:29.24    7  
                1:56.88                             3:00.13 ( )   4:04.83 (1:04.70)
      5:08.98 (1:04.15)   6:14.68 (1:05.70)                                        
                               15:07.10 ( )  16:14.54 (1:07.44)  17:31.29 (1:16.75)
     18:37.86 (1:06.57)                                                21:41.43 ( )
     22:46.54 (1:05.11)                                                25:59.16 ( )
     27:05.08 (1:05.92)                            31:19.78 ( )                    
                               32:25.40 ( )  33:28.48 (1:03.08)  34:32.96 (1:04.48)
       35:29.24 (56.28)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 30.51        2003 Sarah Banko, MCMS                            
  40-44 USMS: + 27.29  12/22/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              40 Wildcat                          35.08    9  
  2 Pierce, Marcia            42 Colonel Aquatic                  48.54    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:07.44        2003 Sarah Banko, MCMS                          
  40-44 USMS: +   57.15   5/18/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              40 Wildcat                        1:15.30    9  
                  36.88     1:15.30 (38.42)                                        
  2 Matheny, Linda            40 Charleston Y                   1:28.16    7  
                  43.55     1:28.16 (44.61)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:32.70        1999 Chris Curl, LAKE                           
  40-44 USMS: + 2:05.98  12/22/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheny, Linda            40 Charleston Y                   3:06.37    9  
                  44.58     1:31.57 (46.99)     2:19.68 (48.11)     3:06.37 (46.69)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 33.92        1992 A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                       
  40-44 USMS: + 29.94        2002 Caroline Krattli                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrier, Alma             41 Highbridge                       40.66    9  
  2 Pierce, Marcia            42 Colonel Aquatic                  52.38    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:15.79        1992 A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                     
  40-44 USMS: + 1:04.30        2002 Caroline Krattli                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Luebbe, Pamela            40 Lakeside Masters               1:25.91    9  
                  40.99     1:25.91 (44.92)                                        
  2 Ferrier, Alma             41 Highbridge                     1:28.76    7  
                  41.65     1:28.76 (47.11)                                        
  3 Pierce, Marcia            42 Colonel Aquatic                1:55.75    6  
                  55.39   1:55.75 (1:00.36)                                        
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 32.20        1999 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
  40-44 USMS: + 26.34    1/5/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferrier, Alma             41 Highbridge                       34.60    9  
  2 Thomas, Ardel             41 Wildcat                        1:01.54    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:17.23        2003 Susan Murphy, ISF                          
  40-44 USMS: +   56.36  12/22/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheny, Linda            40 Charleston Y                   1:30.39    9  
                  41.06     1:30.39 (49.33)                                        
 -- Thomas, Ardel             41 Wildcat                             DQ  
                  59.65        DQ (1:14.36)                                        
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:09.25        1999 Chris Curl, LAKE                           
  40-44 USMS: +   58.29   5/18/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              40 Wildcat                        1:15.25    9  
                  35.16     1:15.25 (40.09)                                        
  2 Ferrier, Alma             41 Highbridge                     1:20.34    7  
                  36.47     1:20.34 (43.87)                                        
  3 Luebbe, Pamela            40 Lakeside Masters               1:21.72    6  
                  38.45     1:21.72 (43.27)                                        
  4 Matheny, Linda            40 Charleston Y                   1:27.81    5  
                  40.37     1:27.81 (47.44)                                        
  5 Thomas, Ardel             41 Wildcat                        2:24.88    4  
                1:07.01   2:24.88 (1:17.87)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:43.31        1992 A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                     
  40-44 USMS: + 2:06.46        2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheny, Linda            40 Charleston Y                   3:13.10    9  
                  41.61     1:31.81 (50.20)     2:27.01 (55.20)     3:13.10 (46.09)
 
Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 5:19.35        1999 Chris Curl, LAKE                           
  40-44 USMS: + 4:28.82  12/22/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matheny, Linda            40 Charleston Y                   6:40.61    9  
                  43.93     1:34.72 (50.79)     2:26.79 (52.07)     3:16.16 (49.37)
        4:12.46 (56.30)     5:09.71 (57.25)     5:56.16 (46.45)     6:40.61 (44.45)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 28.24        1992 Jean Henderson, LAKE                         
  45-49 USMS: + 24.88        2000 Penny Noyes                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           45 Crescent Hill                    31.91    9  
  2 Kregor, Janice            48 Wildcat                          36.24    7  
  3 Smath, Meg                48 Wildcat                          36.44    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:01.62    4/9/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah-                     
  45-49 USMS: +   53.27        2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Paducah                        1:01.62*   9  
                  29.53     1:01.62 (32.09)                                        
  2 Calvert, Tricia           47 Wildcat                        1:06.10    7  
                  31.52     1:06.10 (34.58)                                        
  3 Stille, Karen A           46 Gamble-Nippert                 1:12.18    6  
                  34.12     1:12.18 (38.06)                                        
  4 Walther, Teresa           45 Crescent Hill                  1:12.48    5  
                  34.88     1:12.48 (37.60)                                        
  5 Kregor, Janice            48 Wildcat                        1:20.56    4  
                  38.93     1:20.56 (41.63)                                        
  6 Doty, Sarajane            49 Wildcat                        1:20.64    3  
                  38.69     1:20.64 (41.95)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:13.41    4/9/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah-                     
  45-49 USMS: + 1:58.53        2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Paducah                        2:13.41*   9  
                  30.89     1:04.38 (33.49)     1:38.73 (34.35)     2:13.41 (34.68)
  2 Doty, Sarajane            49 Wildcat                        2:59.21    7  
                  41.66     1:26.91 (45.25)     2:13.66 (46.75)     2:59.21 (45.55)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:55.56   4/10/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah-                     
  45-49 USMS: + 5:13.89        2004 S Heim-Bowen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Paducah                        5:55.56*   9  
                  31.88     1:05.99 (34.11)     1:40.99 (35.00)     2:16.32 (35.33)
        2:51.85 (35.53)     3:27.16 (35.31)     4:02.98 (35.82)     4:39.84 (36.86)
        5:17.79 (37.95)     5:55.56 (37.77)                                        
  2 Kregor, Janice            48 Wildcat                        7:04.37    7  
                  39.09     1:21.59 (42.50)     2:04.49 (42.90)     2:47.75 (43.26)
        3:31.12 (43.37)     4:14.35 (43.23)     4:57.43 (43.08)     5:40.27 (42.84)
        6:22.98 (42.71)     7:04.37 (41.39)                                        
  3 Walther, Teresa           45 Crescent Hill                  7:33.57    6  
                  39.66     1:23.92 (44.26)     2:10.08 (46.16)     2:56.05 (45.97)
        3:41.98 (45.93)     4:29.35 (47.37)     5:16.63 (47.28)     6:03.42 (46.79)
        6:49.59 (46.17)     7:33.57 (43.98)                                        
  4 Doty, Sarajane            49 Wildcat                        7:53.56    5  
                  42.80     1:29.43 (46.63)     2:17.98 (48.55)     3:06.23 (48.25)
        3:54.64 (48.41)     4:42.16 (47.52)     5:30.26 (48.10)     6:18.96 (48.70)
        7:07.31 (48.35)     7:53.56 (46.25)                                        
  5 Smath, Meg                48 Wildcat                        8:13.74    4  
                  42.61     1:29.37 (46.76)     2:17.97 (48.60)     3:07.19 (49.22)
        3:57.92 (50.73)     4:48.28 (50.36)     5:39.95 (51.67)     6:31.36 (51.41)
        7:23.88 (52.52)     8:13.74 (49.86)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Sasaki, Jane              46 Wildcat                      X14:13.28  
 -- Kregor, Janice            48 Wildcat                      X14:26.04  
 -- Stille, Karen A           46 Gamble-Nippert               X14:36.39  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 20:54.20        2003 Debbie Wilson, WILD                       
  45-49 USMS: + 17:49.94        2004 S Heim-Bowen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sasaki, Jane              46 Wildcat                       23:24.82    9  
                  37.74     1:17.66 (39.92)     1:59.22 (41.56)     2:41.70 (42.48)
        3:24.50 (42.80)     4:07.82 (43.32)     4:51.05 (43.23)     5:34.28 (43.23)
        6:18.55 (44.27)     7:01.60 (43.05)     7:44.60 (43.00)     8:27.77 (43.17)
        9:10.89 (43.12)     9:54.06 (43.17)    10:36.92 (42.86)    11:20.42 (43.50)
       12:03.85 (43.43)    12:46.67 (42.82)    13:30.42 (43.75)    14:13.28 (42.86)
       14:56.72 (43.44)    15:39.71 (42.99)    16:23.02 (43.31)    17:06.02 (43.00)
       17:48.98 (42.96)    18:31.66 (42.68)    19:14.64 (42.98)    19:57.51 (42.87)
       20:40.02 (42.51)    21:22.48 (42.46)    22:04.93 (42.45)    22:46.85 (41.92)
       23:24.82 (37.97)
  2 Kregor, Janice            48 Wildcat                       23:44.92    7  
                  40.38     1:24.03 (43.65)     2:08.01 (43.98)     2:52.09 (44.08)
        3:36.12 (44.03)     4:19.94 (43.82)     5:03.83 (43.89)     5:47.23 (43.40)
        6:30.56 (43.33)     7:13.48 (42.92)     7:56.74 (43.26)     8:40.06 (43.32)
        9:23.59 (43.53)    10:07.33 (43.74)    10:50.34 (43.01)    11:33.66 (43.32)
       12:17.17 (43.51)    13:00.19 (43.02)    13:43.27 (43.08)    14:26.04 (42.77)
       15:08.55 (42.51)    15:51.89 (43.34)    16:35.42 (43.53)    17:18.50 (43.08)
       18:01.21 (42.71)    18:44.40 (43.19)    19:27.56 (43.16)    20:10.96 (43.40)
       20:53.53 (42.57)    21:36.53 (43.00)    22:20.04 (43.51)    23:02.97 (42.93)
       23:44.92 (41.95)
  3 Stille, Karen A           46 Gamble-Nippert                24:17.24    6  
                  37.13     1:18.37 (41.24)     2:00.68 (42.31)     2:43.98 (43.30)
        3:27.75 (43.77)     4:11.91 (44.16)     4:56.13 (44.22)     5:40.67 (44.54)
        6:25.00 (44.33)     7:09.50 (44.50)     7:54.72 (45.22)     8:39.42 (44.70)
        9:23.91 (44.49)    10:08.93 (45.02)    10:53.28 (44.35)    11:38.09 (44.81)
       12:22.17 (44.08)    13:06.82 (44.65)    13:51.72 (44.90)    14:36.39 (44.67)
       15:21.58 (45.19)    16:06.34 (44.76)    16:51.12 (44.78)    17:36.60 (45.48)
       18:21.50 (44.90)    19:07.06 (45.56)    19:52.43 (45.37)    20:37.18 (44.75)
       21:21.64 (44.46)    22:06.39 (44.75)    22:51.15 (44.76)    23:35.77 (44.62)
       24:17.24 (41.47)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 35.62        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                         
  45-49 USMS: + 28.26        1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           47 Wildcat                          35.88    9  
  2 Marlowe, Sandra           49 Wildcat                          37.17    7  
  3 Stille, Karen A           46 Gamble-Nippert                   40.02    6  
  4 Walther, Teresa           45 Crescent Hill                    41.54    5  
  5 Kregor, Janice            48 Wildcat                          58.54    4  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:12.03        2004 Robin Batchelor, WILD                      
  45-49 USMS: + 1:01.50        1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra           49 Wildcat                        1:24.69    9  
                  40.72     1:24.69 (43.97)                                        
  2 Stille, Karen A           46 Gamble-Nippert                 1:30.16    7  
                  42.89     1:30.16 (47.27)                                        
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 34.45        1996 A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                       
  45-49 USMS: + 32.59   5/18/2003 Melinda Mann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           47 Wildcat                          41.07    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                48 Wildcat                          42.66    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:17.57        1996 A Wright-Beknap, LAKE                      
  45-49 USMS: + 1:10.76   5/18/2003 Melinda Mann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                48 Wildcat                        1:35.08    9  
                  45.47     1:35.08 (49.61)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:50.87        1999 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
  45-49 USMS: + 2:35.43        2002 Colette Crabbe                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                48 Wildcat                        3:34.45    9  
                  47.36     1:41.24 (53.88)     2:37.88 (56.64)     3:34.45 (56.57)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 31.84        1999 Laurie Smith, SLAM                           
  45-49 USMS: + 27.02        1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra           49 Wildcat                          32.64    9  
  2 Stille, Karen A           46 Gamble-Nippert                   35.31    7  
  3 Walther, Teresa           45 Crescent Hill                    37.88    6  
  4 Kregor, Janice            48 Wildcat                          47.60    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:11.24    4/9/2005 Cindy Ciampa, Paducah-                     
  45-49 USMS: +   59.82        2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Paducah                        1:11.24*   9  
                  33.50     1:11.24 (37.74)                                        
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:13.94        1992 Jean Henderson, LAKE                       
  45-49 USMS: + 1:03.83        1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           47 Wildcat                        1:16.39    9  
                  34.66     1:16.39 (41.73)                                        
  2 Walther, Teresa           45 Crescent Hill                  1:25.81    7  
                  40.07     1:25.81 (45.74)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:34.18        2004 Robin Batchelor, SLAM                      
  45-49 USMS: + 2:19.91        2002 Robin Parisi                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Paducah                        2:34.63    9  
                  33.30     1:12.77 (39.47)     2:00.34 (47.57)     2:34.63 (34.29)
  2 Doty, Sarajane            49 Wildcat                        3:46.90    7  
                  53.06   1:59.58 (1:06.52)   3:01.31 (1:01.73)     3:46.90 (45.59)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:26.12        2004 Robin Batchelor, SLAM                      
  45-49 USMS: + 4:54.46        2002 Colette Crabbe                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ciampa, Cindy             45 Paducah                        5:27.84    9  
                  34.01     1:12.85 (38.84)     1:55.67 (42.82)     2:38.05 (42.38)
        3:27.57 (49.52)     4:15.80 (48.23)     4:52.32 (36.52)     5:27.84 (35.52)
  2 Doty, Sarajane            49 Wildcat                        8:08.19    7  
                  55.56   1:55.85 (1:00.29)   3:10.98 (1:15.13)   4:19.94 (1:08.96)
      5:26.00 (1:06.06)   6:31.45 (1:05.45)     7:21.80 (50.35)     8:08.19 (46.39)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 33.53   4/10/2005 Wendy Medley, Lakeside Masters               
  50-54 USMS: + 25.30        2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             50 Lakeside Masters                 33.53*   9  
  2 McIntyre, Nancy H         52 Greater Indiana                  46.11    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:07.83        1990 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 USMS: +   54.38        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Nancy H         52 Greater Indiana                1:41.85    9  
                  46.73     1:41.85 (55.12)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:26.86        2004 Debbie Wilson, SWOM                        
  50-54 USMS: + 1:59.55        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McIntyre, Nancy H         52 Greater Indiana                3:48.79    9  
                  50.05     1:48.14 (58.09)   2:49.03 (1:00.89)     3:48.79 (59.76)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 6:17.26        2004 Debbie Wilson, WILD                        
  50-54 USMS: + 5:27.07        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             50 Lakeside Masters               7:15.41    9  
                  38.01     1:19.44 (41.43)     2:03.45 (44.01)     2:47.34 (43.89)
        3:31.19 (43.85)     4:16.11 (44.92)     5:00.35 (44.24)     5:44.91 (44.56)
        6:30.38 (45.47)     7:15.41 (45.03)                                        
  2 O'Malley, Gail            50 Wildcat                        8:36.90    7  
                  51.95     1:45.28 (53.33)     2:38.66 (53.38)     3:31.46 (52.80)
        4:23.72 (52.26)     5:15.25 (51.53)     6:06.95 (51.70)     6:58.08 (51.13)
        7:48.36 (50.28)     8:36.90 (48.54)                                        
  3 McIntyre, Nancy H         52 Greater Indiana               10:39.40    6  
                  51.49   1:53.09 (1:01.60)   2:55.50 (1:02.41)   4:00.77 (1:05.27)
      5:06.97 (1:06.20)   6:13.30 (1:06.33)   7:19.99 (1:06.69)   8:27.36 (1:07.37)
      9:35.80 (1:08.44)  10:39.40 (1:03.60)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- O'Malley, Gail            50 Wildcat                      X18:04.15  
 -- McIntyre, Nancy H         52 Greater Indiana              X22:41.24  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 21:04.29        2004 Debbie Wilson, MICH                       
  50-54 USMS: + 18:42.24        2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Gail            50 Wildcat                       29:37.39    9  
                  52.07     1:44.84 (52.77)     2:38.67 (53.83)     3:33.08 (54.41)
        4:27.35 (54.27)     5:22.31 (54.96)     6:17.22 (54.91)     7:11.57 (54.35)
        8:05.91 (54.34)     8:59.89 (53.98)     9:54.00 (54.11)    10:48.36 (54.36)
       11:42.74 (54.38)    12:37.27 (54.53)    13:31.51 (54.24)    14:26.88 (55.37)
       15:21.25 (54.37)    16:15.60 (54.35)    17:09.61 (54.01)    18:04.15 (54.54)
       18:59.33 (55.18)    19:54.55 (55.22)    20:48.29 (53.74)    21:42.74 (54.45)
       22:36.69 (53.95)    23:29.76 (53.07)    24:23.39 (53.63)    25:17.23 (53.84)
       26:10.49 (53.26)    27:03.73 (53.24)    27:56.13 (52.40)    28:47.93 (51.80)
       29:37.39 (49.46)
  2 McIntyre, Nancy H         52 Greater Indiana               37:55.93    7  
                  58.41   2:02.74 (1:04.33)   3:09.81 (1:07.07)   4:18.69 (1:08.88)
      5:28.06 (1:09.37)   6:36.95 (1:08.89)   7:48.00 (1:11.05)   8:59.13 (1:11.13)
     10:09.66 (1:10.53)  11:18.64 (1:08.98)  12:27.19 (1:08.55)  13:33.47 (1:06.28)
     14:42.33 (1:08.86)  15:51.05 (1:08.72)  16:59.18 (1:08.13)  18:06.91 (1:07.73)
     19:15.64 (1:08.73)  20:23.94 (1:08.30)  21:32.59 (1:08.65)  22:41.24 (1:08.65)
     23:49.38 (1:08.14)  24:57.51 (1:08.13)  26:06.64 (1:09.13)  27:15.70 (1:09.06)
     28:23.85 (1:08.15)  29:33.21 (1:09.36)  30:46.76 (1:13.55)  32:00.19 (1:13.43)
     33:13.72 (1:13.53)  34:26.36 (1:12.64)  35:38.35 (1:11.99)  36:49.74 (1:11.39)
     37:55.93 (1:06.19)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 37.90        2004 A Wright-Belknap, GCMS                       
  50-54 USMS: + 33.74   5/18/2003 Danielle Ogier                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Gail            50 Wildcat                          54.93    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:25.04        1998 Carol Ann Carroll, GCMS                    
  50-54 USMS: + 1:14.82        2000 Susan Jones-Roy                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Gail            50 Wildcat                        1:55.54    9  
                  55.24   1:55.54 (1:00.30)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 3:05.85        1998 Carol Ann Carroll, GCM                     
  50-54 USMS: + 2:42.23        2000 Susan Jones-Roy                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Gail            50 Wildcat                        3:56.33    9  
                  54.81   1:54.82 (1:00.01)   2:55.83 (1:01.01)   3:56.33 (1:00.50)
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:24.63        1999 Mary Pohlmann, IM                          
  50-54 USMS: + 1:05.38   5/18/2003 Danielle Ogier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             50 Lakeside Masters               1:26.10    9  
                  41.51     1:26.10 (44.59)                                        
  2 McIntyre, Nancy H         52 Greater Indiana                2:04.62    7  
                  56.55   2:04.62 (1:08.07)                                        
 
Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 6:10.63        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 USMS: + 5:00.48        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Medley, Wendy             50 Lakeside Masters               6:40.61    9  
                  44.81     1:36.92 (52.11)     2:31.39 (54.47)     3:24.03 (52.64)
        4:18.63 (54.60)     5:14.06 (55.43)     5:58.49 (44.43)     6:40.61 (42.12)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 31.64        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
  55-59 USMS: + 27.48        1998 Nancy Ridout                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              55 Wildcat                          44.20    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:10.41        1997 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  55-59 USMS: + 1:00.49        2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              55 Wildcat                        1:36.87    9  
                  46.76     1:36.87 (50.11)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:17.24        2000 Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                       
  55-59 USMS: + 2:11.19        2004 Barbara Dunbar                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              55 Wildcat                        4:09.98    9  
                  52.90   2:01.69 (1:08.79)   3:07.76 (1:06.07)   4:09.98 (1:02.22)
 
Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 6:08.67        2000 Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                       
  55-59 USMS: + 5:43.69        2004 Barbara Dunbar                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              55 Wildcat                       10:00.36    9  
                  52.51   1:52.60 (1:00.09)   2:52.98 (1:00.38)   3:53.63 (1:00.65)
      4:55.01 (1:01.38)   5:57.68 (1:02.67)   6:59.33 (1:01.65)   8:02.89 (1:03.56)
        9:02.61 (59.72)    10:00.36 (57.75)                                        
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Paris, Susan              59 Swim Kentucky                X19:57.68  
 -- Elton, Tracy              55 Wildcat                      X20:40.49  
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 23:16.52        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
  55-59 USMS: + 19:32.61        2004 Barbara Dunbar                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan              59 Swim Kentucky                 33:10.68    9  
                  50.98     1:47.35 (56.37)     2:46.78 (59.43)     3:46.20 (59.42)
      4:46.66 (1:00.46)   5:46.81 (1:00.15)   6:48.89 (1:02.08)   7:48.89 (1:00.00)
        8:48.33 (59.44)   9:50.79 (1:02.46)  10:51.42 (1:00.63)  11:52.26 (1:00.84)
     12:53.13 (1:00.87)    13:52.86 (59.73)  14:53.39 (1:00.53)  15:54.39 (1:01.00)
     16:54.96 (1:00.57)  17:55.08 (1:00.12)  18:57.04 (1:01.96)  19:57.68 (1:00.64)
     20:58.45 (1:00.77)  22:00.01 (1:01.56)  23:00.89 (1:00.88)  24:03.16 (1:02.27)
     25:05.33 (1:02.17)  26:06.18 (1:00.85)  27:07.73 (1:01.55)  28:08.54 (1:00.81)
     29:10.16 (1:01.62)  30:11.46 (1:01.30)  31:12.16 (1:00.70)  32:12.62 (1:00.46)
       33:10.68 (58.06)
  2 Elton, Tracy              55 Wildcat                       33:49.94    7  
                  57.07   1:58.11 (1:01.04)   3:00.79 (1:02.68)   4:03.58 (1:02.79)
      5:07.15 (1:03.57)   6:09.28 (1:02.13)   7:13.18 (1:03.90)   8:15.49 (1:02.31)
      9:18.36 (1:02.87)  10:20.22 (1:01.86)  11:23.22 (1:03.00)  12:25.53 (1:02.31)
     13:28.06 (1:02.53)  14:30.52 (1:02.46)  15:32.70 (1:02.18)  16:33.71 (1:01.01)
     17:35.31 (1:01.60)  18:38.14 (1:02.83)  19:39.09 (1:00.95)  20:40.49 (1:01.40)
     21:42.90 (1:02.41)  22:43.84 (1:00.94)  23:45.72 (1:01.88)  24:47.45 (1:01.73)
     25:49.39 (1:01.94)  26:49.48 (1:00.09)  27:51.05 (1:01.57)  28:52.06 (1:01.01)
       29:50.83 (58.77)  30:52.37 (1:01.54)  31:53.19 (1:00.82)  32:53.87 (1:00.68)
       33:49.94 (56.07)
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:23.08        2002 Mary Pohlmann, IM                          
  55-59 USMS: + 1:07.52        2002 Betty Ann Barnett                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Elton, Tracy              55 Wildcat                        1:58.00    9  
                  58.54     1:58.00 (59.46)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 3:00.45        1991 Ann Champ, GRIN                            
  55-59 USMS: + 2:28.55        2002 Betty Ann Barnett                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Elton, Tracy              55 Wildcat                             DQ  
                1:02.73   2:06.13 (1:03.40)   3:12.67 (1:06.54)        DQ (1:00.99)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 32.53        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
  60-64 USMS: + 28.79        1995 Jayne Bruner                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              63 Wildcat                          42.32    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:11.29        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  60-64 USMS: + 1:04.87        1997 Jayne Bruner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              63 Wildcat                        1:28.87    9  
                  43.33     1:28.87 (45.54)                                        
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 41.41        1992 Carol Taylor, SLAM                           
  60-64 USMS: + 36.88        1996 Jayne Bruner                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              63 Wildcat                          48.72    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:32.00        1992 Carol Taylor, SLAM                         
  60-64 USMS: + 1:21.55        2000 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              63 Wildcat                        1:45.53    9  
                  50.03     1:45.53 (55.50)                                        
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:34.86        1993 Carol Ferguson, LAKE                       
  60-64 USMS: + 1:16.66        1997 Jayne Bruner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Tita              63 Wildcat                        1:44.49    9  
                  51.17     1:44.49 (53.32)                                        
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 34.48        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
  65-69 USMS: + 30.45        1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        67 Wildcat                          36.16    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:19.22        2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  65-69 USMS: + 1:08.78        1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        67 Wildcat                        1:20.88    9  
                  38.30     1:20.88 (42.58)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 2:50.03        2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  65-69 USMS: + 2:32.93        1998 Lavelle Stoinoff                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        67 Wildcat                        2:53.64    9  
                  40.64     1:25.30 (44.66)     2:10.05 (44.75)     2:53.64 (43.59)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 7:26.79        2004 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  65-69 USMS: + 6:39.23        1999 Lavelle Stoinoff                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        67 Wildcat                        7:39.33    9  
                  41.79     1:26.87 (45.08)     2:13.95 (47.08)     3:01.04 (47.09)
        3:48.07 (47.03)     4:35.46 (47.39)     5:22.05 (46.59)     6:09.01 (46.96)
        6:54.97 (45.96)     7:39.33 (44.36)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bradley-Cox, Susan        67 Wildcat                      X16:12.72  
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 26:06.83        2005 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
  65-69 USMS: + 23:09.53        1998 Lavelle Stoinoff                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        67 Wildcat                       26:42.00    9  
                  43.47     1:30.48 (47.01)     2:18.25 (47.77)     3:07.20 (48.95)
        3:56.12 (48.92)     4:44.25 (48.13)     5:33.42 (49.17)     6:22.55 (49.13)
        7:11.84 (49.29)     8:00.81 (48.97)     8:49.34 (48.53)     9:38.50 (49.16)
       10:27.38 (48.88)    11:16.73 (49.35)    12:06.29 (49.56)    12:55.07 (48.78)
       13:44.40 (49.33)    14:33.69 (49.29)    15:23.39 (49.70)    16:12.72 (49.33)
       17:02.38 (49.66)    17:51.54 (49.16)    18:40.00 (48.46)    19:29.05 (49.05)
       20:17.80 (48.75)    21:06.08 (48.28)    21:55.00 (48.92)    22:43.79 (48.79)
       23:32.70 (48.91)    24:21.02 (48.32)    25:08.83 (47.81)    25:56.56 (47.73)
       26:42.00 (45.44)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 52.34        2003 Mary Jane Mullins, LAKE                      
  70-74 USMS: + 38.00        1995 Doris Steadman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               73 Wildcat                        1:09.11    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 1:53.03        2003 Mary Jane Mullins, LAKE                    
  70-74 USMS: + 1:24.70        1995 Doris Steadman                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               73 Wildcat                        2:30.16    9  
                1:13.96   2:30.16 (1:16.20)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 3:38.12        1999 Lois Nochman, MICH                         
  70-74 USMS: + 3:03.24   3/16/2003 Lavelle Stoinoff                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               73 Wildcat                        5:14.74    9  
                1:15.88   2:35.86 (1:19.98)   3:56.54 (1:20.68)   5:14.74 (1:18.20)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 57.16        1993 Edith Glusac, MICH                           
  70-74 USMS: + 42.89        2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               73 Wildcat                        1:35.17    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 1:54.29        1999 Lois Nochman, MICH                         
  70-74 USMS: + 1:45.71        2005 Carol Taylor                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               73 Wildcat                        3:18.05    9  
                1:34.99   3:18.05 (1:43.06)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 4:35.02        1993 Edith Glusac, MICH                         
  70-74 USMS: + 3:21.84        2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               73 Wildcat                        7:11.76    9  
                1:41.35   3:31.40 (1:50.05)   5:22.42 (1:51.02)   7:11.76 (1:49.34)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 20.45        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  18-24 USMS: + 20.25   4/10/1995 Eric Mauer                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corry, Steve              21 Colonel Aquatic                  23.83    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 45.89        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  18-24 USMS: + 43.89   2/18/2001 Romain Barnier                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corry, Steve              21 Colonel Aquatic                  54.41    9  
                  25.72       54.41 (28.69)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 1:46.34        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                       
  18-24 USMS: + 1:37.60   2/18/2001 Romain Barnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        24 Crescent Hill                  1:59.16    9  
                  27.93       57.46 (29.53)     1:28.88 (31.42)     1:59.16 (30.28)
  2 Sexton, Billy             20 Colonel Aquatic                2:08.62    7  
                  30.96     1:03.95 (32.99)     1:36.01 (32.06)     2:08.62 (32.61)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 24.67        1996 Jeff Feltzer, CHMS                           
  18-24 USMS: + 23.41        2004 Lance Asti                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corry, Steve              21 Colonel Aquatic                  31.25    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 55.16        1999 Aaron Hawks, SLAM                            
  18-24 USMS: + 50.58   5/21/1992 Jeff Thibault                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corry, Steve              21 Colonel Aquatic                1:03.86    9  
                  30.83     1:03.86 (33.03)                                        
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 28.44        2004 Michael Guskey, WILD                         
  18-24 USMS: + 25.64    4/9/2000 Michael Burton                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Billy             20 Colonel Aquatic                  33.58    9  
  2 Corry, Steve              21 Colonel Aquatic                  36.85    7  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 1:03.57        1984 Mark Preston, ORM                          
  18-24 USMS: +   55.86    4/9/2000 Michael Burton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Corry, Steve              21 Colonel Aquatic                1:15.06    9  
                  35.64     1:15.06 (39.42)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 2:22.87        1984 Mark Preston, ORM                          
  18-24 USMS: + 2:05.93    4/9/2000 Eric Wyles                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Billy             20 Colonel Aquatic                2:48.71    9  
                  39.56     1:22.25 (42.69)     2:04.16 (41.91)     2:48.71 (44.55)
 
Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 22.70        2001 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  18-24 USMS: + 22.42   5/18/2003 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Billy             20 Colonel Aquatic                  29.58    9  
 
Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 51.89        1999 Tom Williams, GKMS                           
  18-24 USMS: + 49.37   5/17/2002 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Jose Manuel        24 Crescent Hill                    58.82    9  
                  27.13       58.82 (31.69)                                        
 
Men 18-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 1:56.26        1999 Tom Williams, GKMS                         
  18-24 USMS: + 1:52.82   5/16/1994 Simon Percy                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sexton, Billy             20 Colonel Aquatic                2:25.55    9  
                  28.22     1:04.93 (36.71)     1:48.99 (44.06)     2:25.55 (36.56)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 20.75        2003 Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 19.83        1991 Robert Peel                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Chris            25 Crescent Hill                    24.59    9  
  2 Regan, Chris              28 Wildcat                          26.44    7  
  3 McMahan, Mike             28 Colonel Aquatic                  29.22    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 46.24        2003 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 44.27        2004 Gary Hall Jr.                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Keith              28 Crescent Hill                    51.17    9  
                  24.30       51.17 (26.87)                                        
  2 Proctor, Chris            25 Crescent Hill                    55.61    7  
                  26.47       55.61 (29.14)                                        
  3 Regan, Chris              28 Wildcat                        1:01.47    6  
                  28.76     1:01.47 (32.71)                                        
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 4:54.61        2004 Craig Pickering, LAKE                      
  25-29 USMS: + 4:26.87        2001 Lionel Moreau                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           28 Wildcat                        5:48.67    9  
                  30.87     1:04.50 (33.63)     1:39.54 (35.04)     2:14.42 (34.88)
        2:50.18 (35.76)     3:26.13 (35.95)     4:02.03 (35.90)     4:37.90 (35.87)
        5:13.70 (35.80)     5:48.67 (34.97)                                        
  2 McMahan, Mike             28 Colonel Aquatic                7:24.19    7  
                  34.06     1:13.01 (38.95)     1:55.18 (42.17)     2:39.45 (44.27)
      4:11.73 (1:32.28)     4:59.75 (48.02)     5:48.80 (49.05)     6:37.25 (48.45)
        7:24.19 (46.94)                                                            
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Atnip, Marshall           28 Wildcat                      X12:32.28  
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 17:30.15        2004 Craig Pickering, LAKE                     
  25-29 USMS: + 15:44.70        1998 Alex Kostich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           28 Wildcat                       20:38.10    9  
                  33.04     1:09.49 (36.45)     1:46.75 (37.26)     2:25.04 (38.29)
        3:02.84 (37.80)     3:41.10 (38.26)     4:18.80 (37.70)     4:56.65 (37.85)
        5:34.53 (37.88)     6:13.02 (38.49)     6:51.05 (38.03)     7:29.31 (38.26)
        8:07.24 (37.93)     8:45.10 (37.86)     9:22.98 (37.88)    10:00.56 (37.58)
       10:38.51 (37.95)    11:16.56 (38.05)    11:54.46 (37.90)    12:32.28 (37.82)
       13:10.19 (37.91)    13:47.97 (37.78)    14:25.93 (37.96)    15:03.74 (37.81)
       15:41.25 (37.51)    16:18.78 (37.53)    16:56.62 (37.84)    17:34.36 (37.74)
       18:12.17 (37.81)    18:49.76 (37.59)    19:26.91 (37.15)    20:03.52 (36.61)
       20:38.10 (34.58)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 55.40        2001 Guillermo Bez, WKGG                          
  25-29 USMS: + 49.83        1992 Andrew Gill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Chris              28 Wildcat                        1:14.80    9  
                  36.07     1:14.80 (38.73)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 27.63        1996 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 25.34        1991 Greg Rhodenbaugh                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Chris            25 Crescent Hill                    32.81    9  
  2 Regan, Chris              28 Wildcat                          35.53    7  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 58.47        1996 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 55.99   5/18/2003 Jeff Commings                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Chris              28 Wildcat                        1:17.83    9  
                  36.28     1:17.83 (41.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 23.18        2003 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 22.16   5/18/2003 Neil Peiffer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Keith              28 Crescent Hill                    26.54    9  
  2 Proctor, Chris            25 Crescent Hill                    28.69    7  
  3 McMahan, Mike             28 Colonel Aquatic                  33.40    6  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 53.67        1999 Hank Faris, CHMS                             
  25-29 USMS: + 48.51        1998 Brian Alderman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McMahan, Mike             28 Colonel Aquatic                1:23.84    9  
                  38.01     1:23.84 (45.83)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:59.01        1997 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 USMS: + 1:48.25        2001 Yann Defabrique                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           28 Wildcat                        2:43.92    9  
                  35.95     1:18.04 (42.09)     2:01.88 (43.84)     2:43.92 (42.04)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 54.57        2003 Jerrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 50.34   2/12/2002 Lionel Moreau                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Proctor, Chris            25 Crescent Hill                  1:07.08    9  
                  32.26     1:07.08 (34.82)                                        
  2 McMahan, Mike             28 Colonel Aquatic                1:17.31    7  
                  32.85     1:17.31 (44.46)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:58.16        1999 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 USMS: + 1:51.83   5/18/2003 Neil Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Keith              28 Crescent Hill                  2:16.13    9  
                  28.28     1:04.79 (36.51)     1:44.60 (39.81)     2:16.13 (31.53)
  2 McMahan, Mike             28 Colonel Aquatic                3:00.42    7  
                  34.08     1:21.32 (47.24)     2:19.49 (58.17)     3:00.42 (40.93)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 4:16.75        1997 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 USMS: + 3:56.69        2002 Lionel Moreau                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- McMahan, Mike             28 Colonel Aquatic               X6:56.78  
                  40.82     1:32.54 (51.72)     2:30.62 (58.08)     3:26.68 (56.06)
        4:25.12 (58.44)   5:25.31 (1:00.19)   6:56.92 (1:31.61)         6:56.78 ( )
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 22.70        1997 Jeff Hogg, CHMS                              
  30-34 USMS: + 20.15        1997 Adam Schmitt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (C.  33 Southwest Ohio                   25.15    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 49.34        2000 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  30-34 USMS: + 44.72        1999 Jon Olsen                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               34 Crescent Hill                    49.54    9  
                  23.72       49.54 (25.82)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:50.63        1992 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  30-34 USMS: + 1:38.03        1999 Jon Olsen                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               34 Crescent Hill                  1:51.00    9  
                  25.89       54.35 (28.46)     1:22.68 (28.33)     1:51.00 (28.32)
 -- Rushman, Christopher (C.  33 Southwest Ohio                      DQ  
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 4:55.66        1996 Chris Black, UNAT                          
  30-34 USMS: + 4:29.49        1996 Matthew Cetlinski                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (C.  33 Southwest Ohio                 5:38.35    9  
                  30.39     1:02.77 (32.38)     1:36.02 (33.25)     2:10.07 (34.05)
        2:44.37 (34.30)     3:19.22 (34.85)     3:54.04 (34.82)     4:28.92 (34.88)
        5:04.17 (35.25)     5:38.35 (34.18)                                        
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:02.57        1994 Robert Peck, WILD                          
  30-34 USMS: +   56.11        2004 Jeff Commings                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (C.  33 Southwest Ohio                 1:08.53    9  
                  31.98     1:08.53 (36.55)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:18.42        1993 Robert Peck, WKGG                          
  30-34 USMS: + 2:01.01        1997 Ronald Karnaugh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (C.  33 Southwest Ohio                 2:30.84    9  
                  33.85     1:12.10 (38.25)     1:50.83 (38.73)     2:30.84 (40.01)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 53.75        2000 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  30-34 USMS: + 48.64        1999 Jon Olsen                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               34 Crescent Hill                    54.64    9  
                  25.85       54.64 (28.79)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:05.34   4/10/2005 Scott Dick, Crescent Hill-                 
  30-34 USMS: + 1:49.52        1994 Peter Egan                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               34 Crescent Hill                  2:05.34*   9  
                  28.50     1:00.98 (32.48)     1:34.16 (33.18)     2:05.34 (31.18)
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 55.50        2001 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  30-34 USMS: + 50.98        1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               34 Crescent Hill                    57.50    9  
                  26.87       57.50 (30.63)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:59.07        2000 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  30-34 USMS: + 1:47.62        1997 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher (C.  33 Southwest Ohio                 2:21.35    9  
                  29.27     1:07.10 (37.83)     1:47.57 (40.47)     2:21.35 (33.78)
 
Men 30-34 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 4:32.40        1992 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  30-34 USMS: + 3:53.81        1997 Ronald Karnaugh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dick, Scott               34 Crescent Hill                  4:36.13    9  
                  28.92     1:01.57 (32.65)     1:38.27 (36.70)     2:15.11 (36.84)
        2:54.84 (39.73)     3:34.31 (39.47)     4:05.92 (31.61)     4:36.13 (30.21)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 22.45        1999 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
  35-39 USMS: + 20.73        1994 Kevin DeForrest                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Paul               35 Southwest Ohio                   28.64    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 51.05        1997 Jeffrey Pearson, GOST                        
  35-39 USMS: + 46.04        2000 Patrick Hayes                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, Keith              35 Wildcat                        1:00.11    9  
                  28.83     1:00.11 (31.28)                                        
  2 Swisher, Pete M           38 Wildcat                        1:02.53    7  
                  30.05     1:02.53 (32.48)                                        
  3 Bearden, Martin M         38 Lakeside Masters               1:03.98    6  
                  30.88     1:03.98 (33.10)                                        
  4 Schuh, Paul               35 Southwest Ohio                 1:04.03    5  
                  29.64     1:04.03 (34.39)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:49.85        1995 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  35-39 USMS: + 1:40.16        2002 Ronald Karnaugh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rob             37 Charleston Y                   1:53.30    9  
                  26.57       55.36 (28.79)     1:24.26 (28.90)     1:53.30 (29.04)
  2 Raker, Keith              35 Wildcat                        2:19.71    7  
                  32.09     1:06.68 (34.59)     1:43.66 (36.98)     2:19.71 (36.05)
  3 Swisher, Pete M           38 Wildcat                        2:26.41    6  
                  33.14     1:08.94 (35.80)     1:47.47 (38.53)     2:26.41 (38.94)
  4 Schuh, Paul               35 Southwest Ohio                 2:30.03    5  
                  31.12     1:07.60 (36.48)     1:48.73 (41.13)     2:30.03 (41.30)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 4:56.53        2004 Rob St. Jean, CFYM                         
  35-39 USMS: + 4:33.97        2002 Ronald Karnaugh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rob             37 Charleston Y                   5:01.84    9  
                  27.28       56.69 (29.41)     1:26.87 (30.18)     1:57.26 (30.39)
        2:27.97 (30.71)     2:58.53 (30.56)     3:29.54 (31.01)     4:00.63 (31.09)
        4:31.94 (31.31)     5:01.84 (29.90)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- St. Jean, Rob             37 Charleston Y                 X10:33.12  
 -- Raker, Keith              35 Wildcat                      X13:54.52  
 -- Bearden, Martin M         38 Lakeside Masters             X14:14.50  
 -- Swisher, Pete M           38 Wildcat                      X15:06.21  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 17:22.52    4/9/2005 Rob St. Jean, Charleston Y-               
  35-39 USMS: + 15:53.88   5/18/2003 Jeff Erwin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rob             37 Charleston Y                  17:22.52*   9  
                  29.24     1:01.36 (32.12)     1:33.56 (32.20)     2:05.69 (32.13)
        2:37.84 (32.15)     3:09.84 (32.00)     3:42.03 (32.19)     4:14.14 (32.11)
        4:46.10 (31.96)     5:17.70 (31.60)     5:49.54 (31.84)     6:21.17 (31.63)
        6:52.68 (31.51)     7:24.05 (31.37)     7:55.55 (31.50)     8:26.93 (31.38)
        8:58.48 (31.55)     9:29.92 (31.44)    10:01.65 (31.73)    10:33.12 (31.47)
       11:04.45 (31.33)    11:35.72 (31.27)    12:07.31 (31.59)    12:38.74 (31.43)
       13:10.32 (31.58)    13:41.88 (31.56)    14:13.78 (31.90)    14:45.79 (32.01)
       15:17.30 (31.51)    15:49.37 (32.07)    16:21.37 (32.00)    16:52.81 (31.44)
       17:22.52 (29.71)
  2 Raker, Keith              35 Wildcat                       23:22.43    7  
                  35.07     1:12.69 (37.62)     1:51.84 (39.15)     2:31.91 (40.07)
        3:13.11 (41.20)     3:54.82 (41.71)     4:36.92 (42.10)     5:19.27 (42.35)
        6:01.45 (42.18)     6:43.93 (42.48)     7:26.65 (42.72)     8:09.62 (42.97)
        8:52.63 (43.01)     9:35.12 (42.49)    10:18.04 (42.92)    11:01.30 (43.26)
       11:44.65 (43.35)    12:27.80 (43.15)    13:11.43 (43.63)    13:54.52 (43.09)
       14:37.91 (43.39)    15:21.07 (43.16)    16:04.73 (43.66)    16:48.11 (43.38)
       17:31.55 (43.44)    18:15.52 (43.97)    18:59.32 (43.80)    19:42.95 (43.63)
       20:26.77 (43.82)    21:10.90 (44.13)    21:55.13 (44.23)    22:39.20 (44.07)
       23:22.43 (43.23)
  3 Bearden, Martin M         38 Lakeside Masters              23:41.72    6  
                  36.08     1:16.45 (40.37)     1:58.18 (41.73)     2:39.66 (41.48)
        3:21.98 (42.32)     4:04.74 (42.76)     4:47.74 (43.00)     5:31.22 (43.48)
        6:15.18 (43.96)     6:58.90 (43.72)     7:41.34 (42.44)     8:25.53 (44.19)
        9:09.63 (44.10)     9:53.37 (43.74)    10:37.15 (43.78)    11:20.97 (43.82)
       12:04.29 (43.32)    12:47.23 (42.94)    13:31.82 (44.59)    14:14.50 (42.68)
       14:58.50 (44.00)    15:42.52 (44.02)    16:25.90 (43.38)    17:09.15 (43.25)
       17:53.01 (43.86)    18:36.39 (43.38)    19:19.96 (43.57)    20:04.14 (44.18)
       20:48.28 (44.14)    21:32.45 (44.17)    22:15.68 (43.23)    22:59.23 (43.55)
       23:41.72 (42.49)
  4 Swisher, Pete M           38 Wildcat                       24:55.55    5  
                  39.16     1:22.00 (42.84)     2:06.05 (44.05)     2:51.36 (45.31)
        3:37.03 (45.67)     4:22.58 (45.55)     5:08.28 (45.70)     5:53.95 (45.67)
        6:39.64 (45.69)     7:26.08 (46.44)     8:12.74 (46.66)     8:59.44 (46.70)
        9:46.27 (46.83)    10:32.30 (46.03)    11:17.97 (45.67)    12:03.87 (45.90)
       12:49.04 (45.17)    13:34.41 (45.37)    14:20.15 (45.74)    15:06.21 (46.06)
       15:51.58 (45.37)    16:37.57 (45.99)    17:23.44 (45.87)    18:08.81 (45.37)
       18:54.53 (45.72)    19:40.91 (46.38)    20:27.36 (46.45)    21:13.11 (45.75)
       21:58.44 (45.33)    22:44.15 (45.71)    23:29.25 (45.10)    24:13.74 (44.49)
       24:55.55 (41.81)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 26.02        1996 Ron Finley, WKGG                             
  35-39 USMS: + 23.34        2004 Michael Ross                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Paul               35 Southwest Ohio                   35.33    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 57.33    4/9/2005 Rob St. Jean, Charleston Y-                  
  35-39 USMS: + 50.93        2000 Eric Ericson                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rob             37 Charleston Y                     57.33*   9  
                  28.85       57.33 (28.48)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:02.72   4/10/2005 Rob St. Jean, Charleston Y-                
  35-39 USMS: + 1:50.11        2002 Ronald Karnaugh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rob             37 Charleston Y                   2:02.72*   9  
                  30.14     1:01.45 (31.31)     1:31.97 (30.52)     2:02.72 (30.75)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:01.56   4/10/2005 Abraham Solano, Lakeside Masters           
  35-39 USMS: +   55.26        2001 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           35 Lakeside Masters               1:01.56*   9  
                  29.43     1:01.56 (32.13)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:21.26        2004 Dale Mercker, LAKE                         
  35-39 USMS: + 1:59.23        2001 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Raker, Keith              35 Wildcat                        2:44.40    9  
                  36.89     1:16.93 (40.04)     2:00.30 (43.37)     2:44.40 (44.10)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 23.88        2000 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
  35-39 USMS: + 22.30        2002 Wade King                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schuh, Paul               35 Southwest Ohio                   33.65    9  
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:00.32        2004 Greg Edmonson, GOST                        
  35-39 USMS: + 1:50.74        1999 Bobby Patten                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           35 Lakeside Masters               2:05.98    9  
                  29.43     1:02.31 (32.88)     1:34.87 (32.56)     2:05.98 (31.11)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 57.28        1998 Robert Peck, WILD                            
  35-39 USMS: + 50.45        2002 Ron Karnaugh                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rob             37 Charleston Y                     58.34    9  
                  26.79       58.34 (31.55)                                        
  2 Mancuso, Tony             38 Wildcat                        1:11.48    7  
                  33.39     1:11.48 (38.09)                                        
  3 Swisher, Pete M           38 Wildcat                        1:12.84    6  
                  34.07     1:12.84 (38.77)                                        
  4 Schuh, Paul               35 Southwest Ohio                 1:15.97    5  
                  33.50     1:15.97 (42.47)                                        
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 4:24.06        2004 Rob St. Jean, CFYM                         
  35-39 USMS: + 3:56.76        2001 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Solano, Abraham           35 Lakeside Masters               4:30.14    9  
                  29.15     1:02.80 (33.65)     1:38.49 (35.69)     2:13.34 (34.85)
        2:50.22 (36.88)     3:27.07 (36.85)     3:59.25 (32.18)     4:30.14 (30.89)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 23.24        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
  40-44 USMS: + 20.95        2004 Paul Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Borkowski Jr., James      40 Unattached                       24.74    9  
  2 Babuka, Rick              44 Colonel Aquatic                  26.95    7  
  3 Miesner, John T           43 Charleston Y                     27.37    6  
  4 Grant, John               41 Wildcat                          27.62    5  
  5 Farman, Mark              40 Wildcat                          29.20    4  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 49.87        2002 John Ebuna, GKMS                             
  40-44 USMS: + 45.95        2004 Paul Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, John T           43 Charleston Y                   1:01.29    9  
                  29.29     1:01.29 (32.00)                                        
  2 Babuka, Rick              44 Colonel Aquatic                1:01.96    7  
                  29.71     1:01.96 (32.25)                                        
  3 Grant, John               41 Wildcat                        1:02.21    6  
                  30.69     1:02.21 (31.52)                                        
  4 Farman, Mark              40 Wildcat                        1:07.21    5  
  5 Gedney, Stephen           42 Wildcat                        1:14.76    4  
                  35.88     1:14.76 (38.88)                                        
  6 Valk, Andre               41 W. Kentucky                    1:15.60    3  
                  34.63     1:15.60 (40.97)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:54.40    4/9/2005 Rick Van Dyke, Southwest Ohio-             
  40-44 USMS: + 1:43.05        2002 Paul Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            40 Southwest Ohio                 1:54.40*   9  
                  27.00       55.44 (28.44)     1:24.82 (29.38)     1:54.40 (29.58)
  2 Holmes, Robert            42 Crescent Hill                  1:59.67    7  
                  27.43       58.21 (30.78)     1:29.41 (31.20)     1:59.67 (30.26)
  3 Miesner, John T           43 Charleston Y                   2:18.93    6  
                  30.92     1:04.89 (33.97)     1:41.65 (36.76)     2:18.93 (37.28)
  4 Grant, John               41 Wildcat                        2:24.64    5  
                  34.54     1:11.24 (36.70)     1:48.76 (37.52)     2:24.64 (35.88)
  5 Valk, Andre               41 W. Kentucky                    2:28.46    4  
                  33.84   1:50.21 (1:16.37)     2:28.46 (38.25)                    
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 5:13.27   4/10/2005 Rick Van Dyke, Southwest Ohio-             
  40-44 USMS: + 4:41.83        1999 Joseph Rhyne                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            40 Southwest Ohio                 5:13.27*   9  
                  27.96       58.12 (30.16)     1:29.40 (31.28)     2:01.45 (32.05)
        2:33.89 (32.44)     3:06.23 (32.34)     3:38.50 (32.27)     4:10.70 (32.20)
        4:42.51 (31.81)     5:13.27 (30.76)                                        
  2 Holmes, Robert            42 Crescent Hill                  5:26.00    7  
                  28.23     1:00.10 (31.87)     1:32.47 (32.37)     2:05.64 (33.17)
        2:39.66 (34.02)     3:13.63 (33.97)     3:47.93 (34.30)     4:21.16 (33.23)
        4:54.40 (33.24)     5:26.00 (31.60)                                        
  3 Johmann, Michael          43 Crescent Hill                  6:13.97    6  
                  33.12     1:09.75 (36.63)     1:47.43 (37.68)     2:25.77 (38.34)
        3:04.02 (38.25)     3:41.92 (37.90)     4:20.18 (38.26)     4:58.06 (37.88)
        5:36.41 (38.35)     6:13.97 (37.56)                                        
  4 Miesner, John T           43 Charleston Y                   6:28.07    5  
                  33.65     1:09.76 (36.11)     1:47.24 (37.48)     2:26.18 (38.94)
        3:06.23 (40.05)     3:46.82 (40.59)     4:27.69 (40.87)     5:08.78 (41.09)
        5:51.20 (42.42)     6:28.07 (36.87)                                        
  5 Grant, John               41 Wildcat                        6:28.41    4  
                  35.99     1:14.85 (38.86)     1:54.40 (39.55)     2:34.27 (39.87)
        3:14.08 (39.81)     3:53.73 (39.65)     4:33.25 (39.52)     5:12.03 (38.78)
        5:50.87 (38.84)     6:28.41 (37.54)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Holmes, Robert            42 Crescent Hill                X11:33.12  
 -- Johmann, Michael          43 Crescent Hill                X12:44.25  
 -- Farman, Mark              40 Wildcat                      X17:39.17  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 18:04.02        1996 Neil Wasserman, GOST                      
  40-44 USMS: + 16:13.92        2004 Bobby Patten                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            42 Crescent Hill                 19:24.43    9  
                  29.44     1:01.88 (32.44)     1:35.03 (33.15)     2:08.72 (33.69)
        2:42.79 (34.07)     3:16.96 (34.17)     3:50.98 (34.02)     4:25.87 (34.89)
        5:00.78 (34.91)     5:36.09 (35.31)     6:11.42 (35.33)     6:46.84 (35.42)
        7:22.32 (35.48)     7:57.66 (35.34)     8:32.93 (35.27)     9:08.59 (35.66)
        9:44.46 (35.87)    10:20.80 (36.34)    10:56.81 (36.01)    11:33.12 (36.31)
       12:09.15 (36.03)    12:45.21 (36.06)    13:21.91 (36.70)    13:58.59 (36.68)
       14:35.36 (36.77)    15:11.76 (36.40)    15:47.72 (35.96)    16:23.72 (36.00)
       17:00.39 (36.67)    17:37.09 (36.70)    18:13.70 (36.61)    18:49.56 (35.86)
       19:24.43 (34.87)
  2 Johmann, Michael          43 Crescent Hill                 21:18.45    7  
                  34.05     1:11.23 (37.18)     1:49.47 (38.24)     2:27.41 (37.94)
        3:05.41 (38.00)     3:44.30 (38.89)     4:23.54 (39.24)     5:02.19 (38.65)
        5:40.46 (38.27)     6:18.48 (38.02)     6:57.28 (38.80)     7:35.56 (38.28)
        8:14.21 (38.65)     8:52.67 (38.46)     9:31.15 (38.48)    10:09.86 (38.71)
       10:48.44 (38.58)    11:27.25 (38.81)    12:05.58 (38.33)    12:44.25 (38.67)
       13:23.07 (38.82)    14:01.69 (38.62)    14:41.20 (39.51)    15:20.66 (39.46)
       16:00.33 (39.67)    16:39.18 (38.85)    17:18.17 (38.99)    17:57.86 (39.69)
       18:37.45 (39.59)    19:16.58 (39.13)    19:57.06 (40.48)    20:37.31 (40.25)
       21:18.45 (41.14)
  3 Farman, Mark              40 Wildcat                       25:17.91    6  
                  38.08     1:20.53 (42.45)     2:05.35 (44.82)     2:50.43 (45.08)
        3:36.47 (46.04)     4:23.14 (46.67)     5:10.04 (46.90)     5:57.68 (47.64)
        6:44.75 (47.07)     7:32.57 (47.82)     8:19.24 (46.67)     9:06.43 (47.19)
        9:52.21 (45.78)    10:38.53 (46.32)    11:24.82 (46.29)  13:44.54 (2:19.72)
       14:32.02 (47.48)    15:19.07 (47.05)    16:05.78 (46.71)  17:39.17 (1:33.39)
       18:25.81 (46.64)    19:13.05 (47.24)    19:59.87 (46.82)                    
                                                                       21:32.81 ( )
                               23:06.16 ( )                            24:37.18 ( )
       25:17.91 (40.73)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 27.18        1991 William Tingley, LAKE                        
  40-44 USMS: + 24.11        2001 Clay Britt                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, James P          42 Southwest Ohio                   31.77    9  
  2 Johmann, Michael          43 Crescent Hill                    33.38    7  
  3 Gedney, Stephen           42 Wildcat                          47.24    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 57.73        1991 William Tingley, LAKE                        
  40-44 USMS: + 51.32        2001 Clay Britt                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Monahan, James P          42 Southwest Ohio                 1:08.28    9  
                  33.62     1:08.28 (34.66)                                        
  2 Johmann, Michael          43 Crescent Hill                  1:10.68    7  
                  34.97     1:10.68 (35.71)                                        
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 30.74        1996 Larry Kress, ETDS                            
  40-44 USMS: + 25.84   5/18/2003 Greg Rhodenbaugh                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Valk, Andre               41 W. Kentucky                      38.07    9  
  2 Farman, Mark              40 Wildcat                          40.17    7  
  3 Gedney, Stephen           42 Wildcat                          40.39    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:06.89        1995 Larry Kress, ETDM                          
  40-44 USMS: +   57.04   5/18/2003 Wally Dicks                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Farman, Mark              40 Wildcat                        1:28.52    9  
                  42.04     1:28.52 (46.48)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:28.07        1998 James Huguenard, CHMS                      
  40-44 USMS: + 2:04.99   5/18/2003 Wally Dicks                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gedney, Stephen           42 Wildcat                        3:06.79    9  
                  43.12     1:30.65 (47.53)     2:18.93 (48.28)     3:06.79 (47.86)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 25.02        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
  40-44 USMS: + 22.87   5/18/2003 John Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miesner, John T           43 Charleston Y                     30.07    9  
  2 Babuka, Rick              44 Colonel Aquatic                  31.11    7  
  3 Valk, Andre               41 W. Kentucky                      32.43    6  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 56.38    4/9/2005 Rick Van Dyke, Southwest Ohio-               
  40-44 USMS: + 50.26        2004 Paul Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            40 Southwest Ohio                   56.38*   9  
                  26.26       56.38 (30.12)                                        
  2 Borkowski Jr., James      40 Unattached                       57.03    7  
                  26.73       57.03 (30.30)                                        
  3 Johmann, Michael          43 Crescent Hill                  1:06.04    6  
                  31.33     1:06.04 (34.71)                                        
  4 Babuka, Rick              44 Colonel Aquatic                1:16.91    5  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:10.58        1995 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  40-44 USMS: + 1:50.61        2002 Dennis Baker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          43 Crescent Hill                  2:24.44    9  
                  31.62     1:08.19 (36.57)     1:46.33 (38.14)     2:24.44 (38.11)
  2 Holmes, Robert            42 Crescent Hill                  2:26.24    7  
                  31.48     1:08.04 (36.56)     1:46.97 (38.93)     2:26.24 (39.27)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 57.44   4/10/2005 Rick Van Dyke, Southwest Ohio-               
  40-44 USMS: + 52.59   5/18/2003 John Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            40 Southwest Ohio                   57.44*   9  
                  26.84       57.44 (30.60)                                        
  2 Borkowski Jr., James      40 Unattached                       59.92    7  
                  27.26       59.92 (32.66)                                        
  3 Miesner, John T           43 Charleston Y                   1:11.45    6  
                  33.37     1:11.45 (38.08)                                        
  4 Grant, John               41 Wildcat                        1:13.05    5  
                  34.92     1:13.05 (38.13)                                        
  5 Babuka, Rick              44 Colonel Aquatic                1:18.94    4  
                  35.89     1:18.94 (43.05)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:07.34    4/9/2005 Rick Van Dyke, Southwest Ohio-             
  40-44 USMS: + 1:56.29        2002 Roger Von Jouanne                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            40 Southwest Ohio                 2:07.34*   9  
                  27.14       59.63 (32.49)     1:37.87 (38.24)     2:07.34 (29.47)
  2 Borkowski Jr., James      40 Unattached                     2:11.35    7  
                  27.70     1:01.55 (33.85)     1:40.87 (39.32)     2:11.35 (30.48)
  3 Grant, John               41 Wildcat                        2:35.32    6  
                  33.42     1:17.32 (43.90)     2:01.50 (44.18)     2:35.32 (33.82)
  4 Monahan, James P          42 Southwest Ohio                 2:48.14    5  
                  35.85     1:13.81 (37.96)     2:09.35 (55.54)     2:48.14 (38.79)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 4:38.81   4/10/2005 Rick Van Dyke, Southwest Ohio-             
  40-44 USMS: + 4:09.16        2001 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            40 Southwest Ohio                 4:38.81*   9  
                  29.30     1:03.14 (33.84)     1:40.56 (37.42)   2:58.24 (1:17.68)
        3:38.16 (39.92)     4:09.51 (31.35)     4:38.85 (29.34)         4:38.81 ( )
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 23.63        1994 Lynn Olson, WKGG                             
  45-49 USMS: + 21.86        2001 Jack Groselle                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            46 Crescent Hill                    24.21    9  
  2 Evans, Tom                49 Wildcat                          24.65    7  
  3 Ferrier, Wally            45 Highbridge                       27.46    6  
  4 Lucas, Jeffrey D          47 Charleston Y                     27.91    5  
  5 Price, David M            49 Charleston Y                     36.22    4  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 52.22        1994 Lynn Olson, WKGG                             
  45-49 USMS: + 47.54        2000 Jack Groselle                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            46 Crescent Hill                    53.16    9  
                  25.79       53.16 (27.37)                                        
  2 Ritter, Mark              45 W. Kentucky                      54.91    7  
                  26.00       54.91 (28.91)                                        
  3 Gutowski, Mark            49 Southwest Ohio                   55.60    6  
                  26.69       55.60 (28.91)                                        
  4 Coleman, Harry L          47 Southwest Ohio                   55.92    5  
                  27.34       55.92 (28.58)                                        
  5 Evans, Tom                49 Wildcat                          57.71    4  
                  27.16       57.71 (30.55)                                        
  6 Painter, Matthew A        46 Wildcat                          59.39    3  
                  28.39       59.39 (31.00)                                        
  7 Ferrier, Wally            45 Highbridge                     1:03.88    2  
                  31.19     1:03.88 (32.69)                                        
  8 Van Meter, George         49 Wildcat                        1:05.43    1  
                  31.53     1:05.43 (33.90)                                        
  9 Lee, Jerry O              46 Southwest Ohio                 1:10.60  
                  33.18     1:10.60 (37.42)                                        
 10 Price, David M            49 Charleston Y                   1:21.02  
                  38.49     1:21.02 (42.53)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:59.08        1999 E. Bell, CHMS                              
  45-49 USMS: + 1:45.96        2002 Jack Groselle                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Coleman, Harry L          47 Southwest Ohio                 2:03.52    9  
                  28.96     1:00.09 (31.13)     1:31.82 (31.73)     2:03.52 (31.70)
  2 Gutowski, Mark            49 Southwest Ohio                 2:08.30    7  
                  29.16     1:01.38 (32.22)     1:34.94 (33.56)     2:08.30 (33.36)
  3 Whaley, Barry             45 Lakeside Masters               2:15.87    6  
                  29.28     1:03.41 (34.13)     1:39.95 (36.54)     2:15.87 (35.92)
  4 Painter, Matthew A        46 Wildcat                        2:17.08    5  
                  31.16     1:05.57 (34.41)     1:41.17 (35.60)     2:17.08 (35.91)
  5 Ferrier, Wally            45 Highbridge                     2:22.30    4  
                  32.75     1:08.24 (35.49)     1:45.44 (37.20)     2:22.30 (36.86)
  6 Van Meter, George         49 Wildcat                        2:25.73    3  
                  33.62     1:10.50 (36.88)     1:48.47 (37.97)     2:25.73 (37.26)
  7 Lee, Jerry O              46 Southwest Ohio                 2:46.58    2  
                  38.77     1:21.75 (42.98)     2:05.65 (43.90)     2:46.58 (40.93)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:33.99        2003 Mike Phillips, EXCL                        
  45-49 USMS: + 4:46.63        2000 Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Bill                 45 Ashland Y                      5:49.77    9  
                  31.53     1:05.57 (34.04)     1:40.71 (35.14)     2:16.06 (35.35)
        2:51.47 (35.41)     3:27.12 (35.65)     4:02.76 (35.64)     4:38.39 (35.63)
        5:13.95 (35.56)     5:49.77 (35.82)                                        
  2 Van Meter, George         49 Wildcat                        6:21.24    7  
                  36.02     1:14.07 (38.05)     1:52.27 (38.20)     2:31.54 (39.27)
        3:10.22 (38.68)     3:48.95 (38.73)     4:27.82 (38.87)     5:06.51 (38.69)
        5:44.48 (37.97)     6:21.24 (36.76)                                        
  3 Ferrier, Wally            45 Highbridge                     6:44.54    6  
                  34.67     1:11.61 (36.94)     1:50.95 (39.34)     2:31.75 (40.80)
        3:12.87 (41.12)     3:54.08 (41.21)     4:36.65 (42.57)     5:20.05 (43.40)
        6:04.24 (44.19)     6:44.54 (40.30)                                        
  4 Lucas, Jeffrey D          47 Charleston Y                   6:47.70    5  
                  37.29     1:16.45 (39.16)     1:57.06 (40.61)     2:37.32 (40.26)
        3:18.95 (41.63)     4:00.94 (41.99)     4:42.82 (41.88)     5:24.89 (42.07)
        6:07.64 (42.75)     6:47.70 (40.06)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maehr, David              49 Wildcat                      X12:38.00  
 -- Van Meter, George         49 Wildcat                      X13:29.13  
 -- Lee, Jerry O              46 Southwest Ohio               X16:01.18  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 19:18.04        1997 John Nolan, LAKE                          
  45-49 USMS: + 16:44.67        2000 Jim McConica                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maehr, David              49 Wildcat                       20:54.62    9  
                  34.18     1:10.57 (36.39)     1:48.13 (37.56)     2:25.77 (37.64)
        3:03.67 (37.90)     3:41.74 (38.07)     4:19.64 (37.90)     4:57.69 (38.05)
        5:36.00 (38.31)     6:14.48 (38.48)     6:52.50 (38.02)     7:30.58 (38.08)
        8:08.75 (38.17)     8:47.17 (38.42)     9:25.75 (38.58)    10:03.89 (38.14)
       10:42.37 (38.48)    11:20.98 (38.61)    11:59.41 (38.43)    12:38.00 (38.59)
       13:16.66 (38.66)    13:54.80 (38.14)    14:33.25 (38.45)    15:11.70 (38.45)
       15:50.17 (38.47)    16:28.41 (38.24)    17:06.71 (38.30)    17:44.96 (38.25)
       18:23.67 (38.71)    19:02.49 (38.82)    19:40.94 (38.45)    20:18.95 (38.01)
       20:54.62 (35.67)
  2 Van Meter, George         49 Wildcat                       22:13.07    7  
                  38.64     1:18.53 (39.89)     1:58.48 (39.95)     2:38.55 (40.07)
        3:19.01 (40.46)     3:58.78 (39.77)     4:39.48 (40.70)     5:19.70 (40.22)
        6:00.00 (40.30)     6:40.79 (40.79)     7:21.75 (40.96)     8:02.07 (40.32)
        8:42.49 (40.42)     9:23.28 (40.79)    10:03.62 (40.34)    10:43.68 (40.06)
       11:24.57 (40.89)    12:05.53 (40.96)    12:45.72 (40.19)    13:29.13 (43.41)
       14:09.49 (40.36)    14:50.33 (40.84)    15:30.71 (40.38)    16:11.60 (40.89)
       16:51.96 (40.36)    17:32.22 (40.26)    18:12.68 (40.46)    18:52.87 (40.19)
       19:33.07 (40.20)    20:13.60 (40.53)    20:53.94 (40.34)    21:33.92 (39.98)
       22:13.07 (39.15)
  3 Lee, Jerry O              46 Southwest Ohio                26:11.41    6  
                  43.91     1:31.64 (47.73)     2:20.23 (48.59)     3:07.87 (47.64)
        3:55.81 (47.94)     4:44.25 (48.44)     5:33.80 (49.55)     6:22.61 (48.81)
        7:10.26 (47.65)     7:58.14 (47.88)     8:46.42 (48.28)     9:35.54 (49.12)
       10:23.62 (48.08)    11:13.19 (49.57)    12:01.76 (48.57)    12:49.90 (48.14)
       13:38.11 (48.21)    14:26.05 (47.94)    15:13.67 (47.62)    16:01.18 (47.51)
       16:49.47 (48.29)    17:36.88 (47.41)    18:24.63 (47.75)    19:11.97 (47.34)
       19:58.71 (46.74)    20:46.27 (47.56)    21:32.85 (46.58)    22:18.64 (45.79)
       23:05.52 (46.88)    23:52.41 (46.89)    24:38.71 (46.30)    25:25.89 (47.18)
       26:11.41 (45.52)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 27.59        1996 Tingley/Huesken, LAKE/SWOM                   
  45-49 USMS: + 25.59        2004 Fritz Lehman                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etter, Mark               46 Ashland Y                        28.73    9  
  2 Coleman, Harry L          47 Southwest Ohio                   31.73    7  
  3 Ritter, Mark              45 W. Kentucky                      31.89    6  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 59.88        1997 Tim Huesken, SWOM                            
  45-49 USMS: + 54.24   4/18/2003 William Specht                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etter, Mark               46 Ashland Y                      1:03.17    9  
                  30.05     1:03.17 (33.12)                                        
  2 Painter, Matthew A        46 Wildcat                        1:08.66    7  
                  34.12     1:08.66 (34.54)                                        
  3 Van Meter, George         49 Wildcat                        1:30.18    6  
                  45.50     1:30.18 (44.68)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:17.97        1996 William Tingley, LAKE                      
  45-49 USMS: + 1:59.30   5/18/2003 William Specht                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etter, Mark               46 Ashland Y                      2:21.22    9  
                  33.33     1:09.41 (36.08)     1:45.86 (36.45)     2:21.22 (35.36)
  2 Cox, Bill                 45 Ashland Y                      2:31.51    7  
                  36.56     1:15.35 (38.79)     1:53.86 (38.51)     2:31.51 (37.65)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 30.90    4/9/2005 John Voorhees, Crescent Hill-                
  45-49 USMS: + 27.65        2002 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            46 Crescent Hill                    30.90*   9  
  2 Haberek, Cork             48 Ashland Y                        31.66    7  
  3 Lucas, Jeffrey D          47 Charleston Y                     32.07    6  
  4 Whaley, Barry             45 Lakeside Masters                 32.99    5  
  5 Evans, Tom                49 Wildcat                          34.68    4  
  6 Price, David M            49 Charleston Y                     46.07    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:06.46        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                        
  45-49 USMS: + 1:00.63        2004 Gregory Oxley                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            46 Crescent Hill                  1:07.89    9  
                  32.31     1:07.89 (35.58)                                        
  2 Lucas, Jeffrey D          47 Charleston Y                   1:11.87    7  
                  33.66     1:11.87 (38.21)                                        
  3 Price, David M            49 Charleston Y                   1:39.86    6  
                  47.17     1:39.86 (52.69)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:29.58        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                        
  45-49 USMS: + 2:14.64        2004 David Gray                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             48 Ashland Y                      2:34.73    9  
                  33.75     1:12.46 (38.71)     1:53.27 (40.81)     2:34.73 (41.46)
  2 Lucas, Jeffrey D          47 Charleston Y                   2:36.76    7  
                  33.93     1:12.77 (38.84)     1:53.35 (40.58)     2:36.76 (43.41)
  3 Whaley, Barry             45 Lakeside Masters               2:44.52    6  
                  34.19     1:14.83 (40.64)     1:59.39 (44.56)     2:44.52 (45.13)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 26.07        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                          
  45-49 USMS: + 23.48   5/18/2003 William Specht                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            46 Crescent Hill                    26.34    9  
  2 Ritter, Mark              45 W. Kentucky                      26.50    7  
  3 Coleman, Harry L          47 Southwest Ohio                   27.83    6  
  4 Evans, Tom                49 Wildcat                          27.84    5  
  5 Gutowski, Mark            49 Southwest Ohio                   28.21    4  
  6 Calvert, Ken              48 Wildcat                          28.48    3  
  7 Ferrier, Wally            45 Highbridge                       31.19    2  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 58.03        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                          
  45-49 USMS: + 51.54        2004 William Specht                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Ken              48 Wildcat                        1:03.69    9  
                  29.11     1:03.69 (34.58)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:24.66        2000 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  45-49 USMS: + 1:52.67   5/18/2003 William Specht                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Ken              48 Wildcat                        2:26.85    9  
                  31.45     1:08.19 (36.74)     1:47.75 (39.56)     2:26.85 (39.10)
  2 Cox, Bill                 45 Ashland Y                      2:27.04    7  
                  32.13     1:09.71 (37.58)     1:52.78 (43.07)     2:27.04 (34.26)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:00.05        2004 John Voorhees, CHMS                        
  45-49 USMS: +   55.43        2000 Jack Groselle                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            46 Crescent Hill                  1:01.19    9  
                  29.87     1:01.19 (31.32)                                        
  2 Cox, Bill                 45 Ashland Y                      1:07.57    7  
                  31.41     1:07.57 (36.16)                                        
  3 Lucas, Jeffrey D          47 Charleston Y                   1:11.66    6  
                  34.19     1:11.66 (37.47)                                        
  4 Ferrier, Wally            45 Highbridge                     1:12.80    5  
                  33.88     1:12.80 (38.92)                                        
 -- Haberek, Cork             48 Ashland Y                     X1:08.81  
                  32.07     1:08.81 (36.74)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:18.86        2001 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  45-49 USMS: + 2:01.21        2000 Tom Reudy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             48 Ashland Y                      2:20.96    9  
                  29.62     1:08.04 (38.42)     1:47.30 (39.26)     2:20.96 (33.66)
  2 Whaley, Barry             45 Lakeside Masters               2:28.51    7  
                  31.36     1:11.69 (40.33)     1:52.99 (41.30)     2:28.51 (35.52)
  3 Van Meter, George         49 Wildcat                        3:08.86    6  
                  45.49     1:34.06 (48.57)     2:29.48 (55.42)     3:08.86 (39.38)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:04.67   4/10/2005 Cork Haberek, Ashland Y-                   
  45-49 USMS: + 4:23.69        2000 Tom Reudy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Haberek, Cork             48 Ashland Y                      5:04.67*   9  
                  30.07     1:06.33 (36.26)     1:47.30 (40.97)     2:28.74 (41.44)
        3:09.81 (41.07)     3:52.87 (43.06)     4:28.99 (36.12)     5:04.67 (35.68)
  2 Calvert, Ken              48 Wildcat                        5:11.95    7  
                  30.21     1:06.07 (35.86)     1:49.14 (43.07)     2:31.19 (42.05)
        3:13.30 (42.11)     3:57.29 (43.99)     4:34.30 (37.01)     5:11.95 (37.65)
  3 Cox, Bill                 45 Ashland Y                      5:12.43    6  
                  33.15     1:11.48 (38.33)     1:53.00 (41.52)     2:32.08 (39.08)
        3:15.82 (43.74)     4:00.38 (44.56)     4:37.42 (37.04)     5:12.43 (35.01)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 24.49        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  50-54 USMS: + 21.73        1998 Richard Abrahams                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             51 Crescent Hill                    26.93    9  
  2 Kraemer, Mark             50 Crescent Hill                    27.08    7  
  3 Boder, Robert D           53 Charleston Y                     28.66    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 53.35        2003 E. Bell, CHMS                                
  50-54 USMS: + 48.16   5/18/2004 Trip Hedrick                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             51 Crescent Hill                  1:00.51    9  
                  28.72     1:00.51 (31.79)                                        
  2 Hansbrough, James R       50 W. Kentucky                    1:04.42    7  
                  30.87     1:04.42 (33.55)                                        
  3 Boder, Robert D           53 Charleston Y                   1:04.43    6  
                  31.23     1:04.43 (33.20)                                        
  4 Stevens, Jeff             51 W. Kentucky                    1:08.78    5  
                  32.92     1:08.78 (35.86)                                        
  5 Quinn, Bob                54 Wildcat                        1:15.24    4  
                  35.91     1:15.24 (39.33)                                        
  6 Griffin, Bruno            52 W. Kentucky                    1:18.93    3  
                  37.07     1:18.93 (41.86)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:02.47        2000 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  50-54 USMS: + 1:47.69        2001 Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hansbrough, James R       50 W. Kentucky                    2:29.74    9  
                  32.19     1:10.01 (37.82)     1:51.70 (41.69)     2:29.74 (38.04)
  2 Boder, Robert D           53 Charleston Y                   2:33.34    7  
                  35.12     1:13.87 (38.75)     1:54.59 (40.72)     2:33.34 (38.75)
  3 Stevens, Jeff             51 W. Kentucky                    2:40.60    6  
                  34.94     1:15.21 (40.27)     1:58.34 (43.13)     2:40.60 (42.26)
  4 Quinn, Bob                54 Wildcat                        2:45.96    5  
                  38.27     1:20.81 (42.54)     2:04.48 (43.67)     2:45.96 (41.48)
  5 Griffin, Bruno            52 W. Kentucky                    3:00.60    4  
                  38.70     1:23.78 (45.08)     2:11.72 (47.94)     3:00.60 (48.88)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 5:45.60        1999 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  50-54 USMS: + 4:47.57        2001 Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boder, Robert D           53 Charleston Y                   7:02.34    9  
                  36.38     1:16.97 (40.59)     2:00.12 (43.15)     2:44.72 (44.60)
        3:29.63 (44.91)     4:13.28 (43.65)     4:56.39 (43.11)     5:40.22 (43.83)
        6:23.10 (42.88)     7:02.34 (39.24)                                        
  2 Stevens, Jeff             51 W. Kentucky                    7:03.49    7  
                  35.59     1:16.41 (40.82)     1:59.02 (42.61)     2:42.92 (43.90)
        3:27.03 (44.11)     4:12.06 (45.03)     4:56.01 (43.95)     5:39.83 (43.82)
        6:24.72 (44.89)     7:03.49 (38.77)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mester, Thomas            53 Crescent Hill                X13:54.93  
 -- Boder, Robert D           53 Charleston Y                 X14:38.41  
 -- Stevens, Jeff             51 W. Kentucky                  X14:40.06  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 19:16.39        2003 E. Bell, CHMS                             
  50-54 USMS: + 16:42.07        2001 Jim McConica                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            53 Crescent Hill                 22:49.86    9  
                  35.80     1:16.75 (40.95)     1:58.79 (42.04)     2:40.28 (41.49)
        3:22.24 (41.96)     4:04.72 (42.48)     4:47.13 (42.41)     5:29.67 (42.54)
        6:11.97 (42.30)     6:53.99 (42.02)     7:36.34 (42.35)     8:18.42 (42.08)
        9:00.93 (42.51)     9:43.18 (42.25)    10:25.41 (42.23)    11:07.57 (42.16)
       11:49.23 (41.66)    12:31.14 (41.91)    13:12.70 (41.56)    13:54.93 (42.23)
       14:37.52 (42.59)    15:18.40 (40.88)    16:00.98 (42.58)    16:42.69 (41.71)
       17:24.57 (41.88)    18:06.63 (42.06)    18:47.37 (40.74)    19:29.19 (41.82)
       20:10.75 (41.56)    20:51.27 (40.52)    21:31.81 (40.54)    22:11.60 (39.79)
       22:49.86 (38.26)
  2 Boder, Robert D           53 Charleston Y                  24:08.21    7  
                  38.29     1:21.30 (43.01)     2:04.94 (43.64)     2:49.92 (44.98)
        3:34.00 (44.08)     4:17.49 (43.49)     5:01.98 (44.49)     5:46.40 (44.42)
        6:30.48 (44.08)     7:14.29 (43.81)     7:58.27 (43.98)     8:42.48 (44.21)
        9:26.22 (43.74)    10:10.20 (43.98)    10:55.50 (45.30)    11:40.74 (45.24)
       12:25.79 (45.05)    13:10.71 (44.92)    13:54.70 (43.99)    14:38.41 (43.71)
       15:23.48 (45.07)    16:08.40 (44.92)    16:53.23 (44.83)    17:37.48 (44.25)
       18:21.72 (44.24)    19:05.92 (44.20)    19:50.25 (44.33)    20:34.75 (44.50)
       21:18.08 (43.33)    22:01.80 (43.72)    22:45.76 (43.96)    23:28.23 (42.47)
       24:08.21 (39.98)
  3 Stevens, Jeff             51 W. Kentucky                   24:14.31    6  
                  37.64     1:19.52 (41.88)     2:03.71 (44.19)     2:48.02 (44.31)
        3:32.12 (44.10)     4:16.59 (44.47)     5:01.53 (44.94)     5:46.54 (45.01)
        6:31.90 (45.36)     7:16.44 (44.54)     8:01.77 (45.33)     8:46.53 (44.76)
        9:30.54 (44.01)    10:15.03 (44.49)    10:59.23 (44.20)    11:42.48 (43.25)
       12:26.40 (43.92)    13:10.67 (44.27)    13:55.49 (44.82)    14:40.06 (44.57)
       15:24.97 (44.91)    16:09.78 (44.81)    16:54.37 (44.59)    17:39.19 (44.82)
       18:24.16 (44.97)    19:08.81 (44.65)    19:54.07 (45.26)    20:39.34 (45.27)
       21:23.72 (44.38)    22:06.54 (42.82)    22:49.56 (43.02)    23:33.04 (43.48)
       24:14.31 (41.27)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 33.17        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  50-54 USMS: + 28.00        1998 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             51 Crescent Hill                    35.28    9  
  2 Quinn, Bob                54 Wildcat                          44.06    7  
  3 Griffin, Bruno            52 W. Kentucky                      45.95    6  
 -- Kraemer, Mark             50 Crescent Hill                       DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:13.98        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  50-54 USMS: + 1:01.02        1998 Don McKenzie                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Mark             50 Crescent Hill                  1:15.52    9  
                  35.95     1:15.52 (39.57)                                        
  2 Stevens, Jeff             51 W. Kentucky                    1:36.80    7  
                  44.95     1:36.80 (51.85)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 27.04        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  50-54 USMS: + 23.19   5/18/2004 Trip Hedrick                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           52 Crescent Hill                    29.43    9  
  2 Hansbrough, James R       50 W. Kentucky                      29.75    7  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:04.63        2001 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  50-54 USMS: +   52.05        2004 Trip Hedrick                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           52 Crescent Hill                  1:06.24    9  
                  30.69     1:06.24 (35.55)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:38.57        1996 John Graham, CHMS                          
  50-54 USMS: + 2:02.56        1999 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           52 Crescent Hill                  2:45.44    9  
                  39.48     1:22.04 (42.56)     2:05.33 (43.29)     2:45.44 (40.11)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:04.02        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  50-54 USMS: +   56.04        2004 Timothy Shead                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kraemer, Mark             50 Crescent Hill                  1:09.55    9  
                  32.66     1:09.55 (36.89)                                        
  2 Boder, Robert D           53 Charleston Y                   1:21.19    7  
                  40.76     1:21.19 (40.43)                                        
  3 Stevens, Jeff             51 W. Kentucky                    1:24.80    6  
                  40.37     1:24.80 (44.43)                                        
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 24.62        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  55-59 USMS: + 21.82        2000 Richard Abrahams                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               58 W. Kentucky                      26.11    9  
  2 Hamilton, Dennis          58 Wildcat                          26.65    7  
  3 Rogers, Mark              59 W. Kentucky                      35.30    6  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 56.04    4/9/2005 Lynn Olson, W. Kentucky-                     
  55-59 USMS: + 48.37        2000 Richard Abrahams                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               58 W. Kentucky                      56.04*   9  
                  27.26       56.04 (28.78)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:08.79    4/9/2005 Lynn Olson, W. Kentucky-                   
  55-59 USMS: + 1:52.90        1998 Timothy Garton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               58 W. Kentucky                    2:08.79*   9  
                  30.37     1:03.92 (33.55)     1:37.26 (33.34)     2:08.79 (31.53)
  2 Hamilton, Dennis          58 Wildcat                        2:22.91    7  
                  33.24     1:09.73 (36.49)     1:47.24 (37.51)     2:22.91 (35.67)
 
Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 5:58.78        2000 Norm Scott, CHMS                           
  55-59 USMS: + 5:12.60        2004 Tod Spieker                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               58 W. Kentucky                    6:08.07    9  
                  33.03     1:10.01 (36.98)     1:47.36 (37.35)     2:25.10 (37.74)
        3:03.16 (38.06)     3:40.98 (37.82)     4:18.21 (37.23)     4:55.43 (37.22)
        5:32.44 (37.01)     6:08.07 (35.63)                                        
  2 Hamilton, Dennis          58 Wildcat                        6:28.84    7  
                  34.35     1:13.39 (39.04)     1:53.92 (40.53)     2:34.78 (40.86)
        3:16.05 (41.27)     3:56.42 (40.37)     4:36.50 (40.08)     5:15.89 (39.39)
        5:53.81 (37.92)     6:28.84 (35.03)                                        
  3 Graham, John M            59 Crescent Hill                  6:39.94    6  
                  35.12     1:15.00 (39.88)     1:56.08 (41.08)     2:37.44 (41.36)
        3:18.66 (41.22)     4:00.04 (41.38)     4:41.28 (41.24)     5:22.27 (40.99)
        6:02.74 (40.47)     6:39.94 (37.20)                                        
 
Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Graham, John M            59 Crescent Hill                X14:10.44  
 
Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 21:16.47        2003 John Graham, LAKE                         
  55-59 USMS: + 17:58.73   4/13/2004 Tod Spieker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            59 Crescent Hill                 23:01.78    9  
                  38.74     1:22.04 (43.30)     2:05.42 (43.38)     2:49.06 (43.64)
        3:31.87 (42.81)     4:14.70 (42.83)     4:57.01 (42.31)     5:39.63 (42.62)
        6:23.02 (43.39)     7:06.04 (43.02)     7:48.57 (42.53)     8:31.67 (43.10)
        9:14.76 (43.09)     9:56.71 (41.95)    10:39.44 (42.73)    11:21.95 (42.51)
       12:04.07 (42.12)    12:46.03 (41.96)    13:28.42 (42.39)    14:10.44 (42.02)
       14:52.74 (42.30)    15:34.51 (41.77)    16:16.83 (42.32)    16:59.00 (42.17)
       17:40.36 (41.36)    18:22.30 (41.94)    19:03.25 (40.95)    19:44.53 (41.28)
       20:26.26 (41.73)    21:06.91 (40.65)    21:46.69 (39.78)    22:26.10 (39.41)
       23:01.78 (35.68)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 34.59        2002 George Dodge, CHMS                           
  55-59 USMS: + 28.71   5/18/2003 Don McKenzie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               57 Crescent Hill                    35.12    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:13.12        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: + 1:03.22        2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               57 Crescent Hill                  1:17.53    9  
                  36.56     1:17.53 (40.97)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:49.51        2002 George Dodge, CHMS                         
  55-59 USMS: + 2:20.49        2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               57 Crescent Hill                  2:54.90    9  
                  39.71     1:24.11 (44.40)     2:09.75 (45.64)     2:54.90 (45.15)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 27.08        2003 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  55-59 USMS: + 24.59        2002 Richard Abrahams                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          58 Wildcat                          29.13    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:03.23        2003 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: +   54.39        2002 Richard Abrahams                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hamilton, Dennis          58 Wildcat                        1:08.23    9  
                  31.40     1:08.23 (36.83)                                        
  2 Graham, John M            59 Crescent Hill                  1:15.66    7  
                  35.43     1:15.66 (40.23)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:41.27        2003 John Graham, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: + 2:08.19        2004 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Graham, John M            59 Crescent Hill                  2:49.60    9  
                  39.24     1:22.93 (43.69)     2:06.71 (43.78)     2:49.60 (42.89)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:03.89        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: +   58.79        1998 Timothy Garton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               58 W. Kentucky                    1:11.33    9  
                  34.33     1:11.33 (37.00)                                        
  2 Hunt, Larry               57 Crescent Hill                  1:13.45    7  
                  35.89     1:13.45 (37.56)                                        
  3 Rogers, Mark              59 W. Kentucky                    1:41.41    6  
                  44.63     1:41.41 (56.78)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:23.93        2004 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: + 2:09.92        1998 Timothy Garton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              57 Crescent Hill                  2:25.78    9  
                  30.07     1:09.36 (39.29)     1:51.52 (42.16)     2:25.78 (34.26)
  2 Olson, Lynn               58 W. Kentucky                    2:32.85    7  
                  33.67     1:14.70 (41.03)     2:00.40 (45.70)     2:32.85 (32.45)
  3 Hunt, Larry               57 Crescent Hill                  2:43.03    6  
                  34.45     1:20.25 (45.80)     2:05.22 (44.97)     2:43.03 (37.81)
  4 Graham, John M            59 Crescent Hill                  2:51.08    5  
                  34.87     1:23.76 (48.89)     2:14.80 (51.04)     2:51.08 (36.28)
 
Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 5:51.64        2001 John Graham, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: + 4:43.14        2004 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               57 Crescent Hill                  6:03.52    9  
                  39.10     1:24.73 (45.63)     2:14.06 (49.33)     3:03.89 (49.83)
        3:52.20 (48.31)     4:40.57 (48.37)     5:23.00 (42.43)     6:03.52 (40.52)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 28.30        1989 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                        
  60-64 USMS: + 23.28        1997 Jeff Farrell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 Charleston Y                     29.74    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:03.12    4/9/2005 Tom F McTernan, Southwest Ohio-            
  60-64 USMS: +   52.03        1997 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTernan, Tom F           61 Southwest Ohio                 1:03.12*   9  
                  30.28     1:03.12 (32.84)                                        
  2 Wilson, Bob               62 Charleston Y                   1:09.08    7  
                  32.50     1:09.08 (36.58)                                        
  3 Burgio, David             61 Wildcat                        1:29.97    6  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 2:22.33        1991 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  60-64 USMS: + 1:59.62        1997 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTernan, Tom F           61 Southwest Ohio                 2:24.38    9  
                  32.19     1:08.20 (36.01)     1:46.44 (38.24)     2:24.38 (37.94)
  2 Wilson, Bob               62 Charleston Y                   2:43.90    7  
                  37.34     1:19.61 (42.27)     2:04.05 (44.44)     2:43.90 (39.85)
 -- Palmer, Terry             60 Huntsville                          DQ  
                  29.92     1:08.99 (39.07)                                        
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 6:22.49        1989 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  60-64 USMS: + 5:35.28        2002 Tom Landis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 Charleston Y                   7:35.21    9  
                  40.90     1:28.02 (47.12)     2:16.27 (48.25)     3:05.88 (49.61)
        3:53.68 (47.80)     4:40.18 (46.50)     5:25.91 (45.73)     6:11.12 (45.21)
        6:55.89 (44.77)     7:35.21 (39.32)                                        
  2 Burgio, David             61 Wildcat                        8:43.10    7  
                  46.58     1:37.44 (50.86)     2:31.07 (53.63)     3:25.52 (54.45)
        4:19.08 (53.56)     5:13.13 (54.05)     6:06.64 (53.51)     6:59.61 (52.97)
        7:52.16 (52.55)     8:43.10 (50.94)                                        
 
Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Burgio, David             61 Wildcat                      X18:40.99  
 
Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 20:24.97        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                           
  60-64 USMS: + 19:18.81   5/18/2003 Sandy Galletly                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, David             61 Wildcat                       30:52.30    9  
                  49.37     1:43.13 (53.76)     2:38.32 (55.19)     3:34.75 (56.43)
        4:31.06 (56.31)     5:27.61 (56.55)     6:23.92 (56.31)     7:20.77 (56.85)
        8:17.32 (56.55)     9:13.86 (56.54)    10:10.21 (56.35)    11:06.70 (56.49)
       12:03.49 (56.79)    13:00.35 (56.86)    13:56.70 (56.35)    14:52.94 (56.24)
       15:49.86 (56.92)    16:46.80 (56.94)    17:43.83 (57.03)    18:40.99 (57.16)
       19:37.79 (56.80)    20:34.60 (56.81)    21:31.47 (56.87)    22:28.71 (57.24)
       23:25.45 (56.74)    24:21.72 (56.27)    25:17.98 (56.26)    26:14.56 (56.58)
       27:11.07 (56.51)    28:07.72 (56.65)    29:03.48 (55.76)    29:59.10 (55.62)
       30:52.30 (53.20)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 34.45        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                              
  60-64 USMS: + 27.62   11/2/2004 Robert Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillman, James R          60 Wildcat                          37.41    9  
  2 McTernan, Tom F           61 Southwest Ohio                   40.01    7  
  3 Sturm, Bill               61 Wildcat                          41.65    6  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:16.76        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
  60-64 USMS: + 1:01.40   11/2/2004 Rich Burns                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, David             61 Wildcat                        1:50.59    9  
                  54.52     1:50.59 (56.07)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 2:57.48        1991 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  60-64 USMS: + 2:17.33        2004 Rich Burns                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, David             61 Wildcat                        3:56.46    9  
                  56.91   1:57.14 (1:00.23)   2:57.97 (1:00.83)     3:56.46 (58.49)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 36.93        2002 Ralph Johanson, CHMS                         
  60-64 USMS: + 30.86        2004 Peter Andersen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillman, James R          60 Wildcat                          39.45    9  
  2 Sturm, Bill               61 Wildcat                          42.49    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:15.70   4/10/2005 Terry Palmer, Huntsville-                  
  60-64 USMS: + 1:08.20        2004 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Terry             60 Huntsville                     1:15.70*   9  
                  35.85     1:15.70 (39.85)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 2:47.36    4/9/2005 Terry Palmer, Huntsville-                  
  60-64 USMS: + 2:32.87        2004 David Gildea                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Palmer, Terry             60 Huntsville                     2:47.36*   9  
                  37.70     1:19.99 (42.29)     2:02.94 (42.95)     2:47.36 (44.42)
  2 Hillman, James R          60 Wildcat                        3:13.03    7  
                  44.90     1:33.86 (48.96)     2:24.14 (50.28)     3:13.03 (48.89)
  3 Sturm, Bill               61 Wildcat                        3:30.02    6  
                  45.26     1:37.79 (52.53)     2:33.20 (55.41)     3:30.02 (56.82)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 33.15        1999 Robert Williams, GOST                        
  60-64 USMS: + 26.23        2004 Keefe Ludwig                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Bill               61 Wildcat                          39.51    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:12.91        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
  60-64 USMS: +   59.19        2004 Robert Poiletman                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burgio, David             61 Wildcat                        1:50.23    9  
                  51.75     1:50.23 (58.48)                                        
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:26.39        2003 Ralph Johanson, CHMS                       
  60-64 USMS: + 1:01.51        2004 Robert Smith                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wilson, Bob               62 Charleston Y                        DQ  
                  44.02          DQ (48.48)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 2:44.73        2001 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
  60-64 USMS: + 2:20.29        1999 Drury Gallagher                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               62 Charleston Y                   3:27.95    9  
                  43.99     1:43.19 (59.20)   2:48.63 (1:05.44)     3:27.95 (39.32)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 29.41        1993 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                        
  65-69 USMS: + 23.66        2002 Jeff Farrell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B.R.     66 Southwest Ohio                   32.13    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:01.67        2003 Marty Mennen, ISF                          
  65-69 USMS: +   54.43        2002 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trainer, John             67 Music City                     1:19.58    9  
                  38.67     1:19.58 (40.91)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 2:24.25        2003 Marty Mennen, ISF                          
  65-69 USMS: + 2:01.22        2002 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trainer, John             67 Music City                     3:00.34    9  
                  41.93     1:27.52 (45.59)     2:15.15 (47.63)     3:00.34 (45.19)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 6:32.06        1993 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  65-69 USMS: + 5:44.52        1997 Graham Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B.R.     66 Southwest Ohio                 7:57.25    9  
                  41.36     1:29.37 (48.01)     2:17.88 (48.51)     3:06.50 (48.62)
        3:54.24 (47.74)     4:43.11 (48.87)     5:32.25 (49.14)     6:21.67 (49.42)
        7:09.52 (47.85)     7:57.25 (47.73)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:12.87        1999 Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                      
  65-69 USMS: + 1:05.03        2004 John Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trainer, John             67 Music City                     1:38.85    9  
                  48.29     1:38.85 (50.56)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 37.17    4/9/2005 Ralph Johanson, Crescent Hill-               
  65-69 USMS: + 32.91        1997 Nick Templeman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph           65 Crescent Hill                    37.17*   9  
  2 Trainer, John             67 Music City                       47.52    7  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 3:01.34        2002 Larry Good, IM                             
  65-69 USMS: + 2:43.05        2000 Bob Patten                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johanson, Ralph           65 Crescent Hill                  3:13.87    9  
                  43.65     1:33.47 (49.82)     2:25.21 (51.74)     3:13.87 (48.66)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 29.45        1999 Wally Dobler, MICH                           
  65-69 USMS: + 27.75        2001 Bob Bailie                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trainer, John             67 Music City                       43.46    9  
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 2:56.56        2000 Bill Lauer, GKMS                           
  65-69 USMS: + 2:36.32        2001 David Costill                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B.R.     66 Southwest Ohio                 3:37.99    9  
                  52.81     1:49.87 (57.06)     2:46.10 (56.23)     3:37.99 (51.89)
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:14.83        2001 Bill Lauer, GKMS                           
  65-69 USMS: + 1:03.54        2002 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B.R.     66 Southwest Ohio                 1:31.11    9  
                  40.57     1:31.11 (50.54)                                        
 
Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 5:58.30        2000 Bill Lauer, GKMS                           
  65-69 USMS: + 5:25.51        2001 David Costill                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Robert B.R.     66 Southwest Ohio                 7:58.70    9  
                  51.10     1:47.40 (56.30)   2:53.56 (1:06.16)   3:54.00 (1:00.44)
      5:06.23 (1:12.23)   6:18.19 (1:11.96)     7:08.04 (49.85)     7:58.70 (50.66)
 
Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 1:09.66        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  70-74 USMS: +   58.21        2002 Ronald Johnson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            70 Southwest Ohio                 1:18.12    9  
                  37.35     1:18.12 (40.77)                                        
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 2:35.55        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  70-74 USMS: + 2:09.57        2001 Graham Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            70 Southwest Ohio                 2:50.59    9  
                  38.72     1:22.67 (43.95)     2:08.45 (45.78)     2:50.59 (42.14)
 
Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 7:08.10        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  70-74 USMS: + 5:51.37        2001 Graham Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Joseph            70 Wildcat                       13:10.62    9  
                1:04.98   2:22.36 (1:17.38)   3:41.98 (1:19.62)   5:02.17 (1:20.19)
      6:24.47 (1:22.30)   7:43.94 (1:19.47)   9:07.05 (1:23.11)  10:28.35 (1:21.30)
     11:52.36 (1:24.01)  13:10.62 (1:18.26)                                        
 
Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Chisholm, Dick            70 Southwest Ohio               X15:40.53  
 
Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 25:54.43    4/9/2005 Dick Chisholm, Southwest Ohio-            
  70-74 USMS: + 20:29.18        2001 Graham Johnston                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            70 Southwest Ohio                25:54.43*   9  
                  40.09     1:25.53 (45.44)     2:12.34 (46.81)     3:00.12 (47.78)
        3:47.16 (47.04)     4:34.39 (47.23)     5:21.86 (47.47)     6:09.47 (47.61)
        6:56.71 (47.24)     7:44.63 (47.92)     8:32.18 (47.55)     9:20.25 (48.07)
       10:07.78 (47.53)    10:54.92 (47.14)    11:43.34 (48.42)    12:30.45 (47.11)
       13:17.89 (47.44)    14:05.79 (47.90)    14:53.57 (47.78)    15:40.53 (46.96)
       16:27.94 (47.41)    17:15.38 (47.44)    18:02.86 (47.48)    18:50.47 (47.61)
       19:38.45 (47.98)    20:26.74 (48.29)    21:14.38 (47.64)    22:02.16 (47.78)
       22:49.27 (47.11)    23:36.63 (47.36)    24:22.87 (46.24)    25:09.51 (46.64)
       25:54.43 (44.92)
 
Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 35.59        1998 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
  70-74 USMS: + 29.47   5/18/2003 Ron Johnson                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Chisholm, Dick            70 Southwest Ohio                      DQ  
 
Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 3:11.05        2000 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  70-74 USMS: + 2:32.54   5/18/2003 Burwell Jones                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Chisholm, Dick            70 Southwest Ohio                 3:32.74    9  
                  42.85   1:45.39 (1:02.54)   2:49.45 (1:04.06)     3:32.74 (43.29)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 40.20        1992 Gary Wiesenthal, LAKE                        
  75-79 USMS: + 33.76        2000 Paul Hutinger                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Matthew         78 Wildcat                          48.39    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 46.74        1987 Al Gilsdorf, LAKE                            
  75-79 USMS: + 37.07        2004 Charles Urstadt                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Matthew         78 Wildcat                          50.81    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 46.84        2004 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
  75-79 USMS: + 31.48        2000 Frank Piemme                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Matthew         78 Wildcat                          49.63    9  
 
Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  80-84 Meet: * 1:39.46    4/9/2005 Doug Strong, DOC IU-                       
  80-84 USMS: + 1:07.17        2005 Frank Piemme                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 Doc IU                         1:39.46*   9  
                  48.09     1:39.46 (51.37)                                        
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  80-84 Meet: * 3:44.97    4/9/2005 Doug Strong, DOC IU-                       
  80-84 USMS: + 2:42.10        2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 Doc IU                         3:44.97*   9  
                  52.53     1:51.81 (59.28)     2:50.70 (58.89)     3:44.97 (54.27)
 
Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Strong, Doug              80 Doc IU                       X22:32.20  
 
Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  80-84 Meet: * 36:13.86        1995 Trevor Roe, CHMS                          
  80-84 USMS: + 26:05.99   4/13/2003 Jurgen Schmidt                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 Doc IU                        39:32.51    9  
                1:06.71   2:17.35 (1:10.64)   3:27.18 (1:09.83)   4:37.79 (1:10.61)
      5:46.30 (1:08.51)   6:54.45 (1:08.15)   8:02.51 (1:08.06)   9:11.24 (1:08.73)
     10:18.44 (1:07.20)  11:24.63 (1:06.19)  12:33.00 (1:08.37)  13:41.05 (1:08.05)
     14:49.61 (1:08.56)  15:56.81 (1:07.20)  17:03.87 (1:07.06)  18:09.89 (1:06.02)
     19:15.97 (1:06.08)  20:21.65 (1:05.68)  21:27.34 (1:05.69)  22:32.20 (1:04.86)
     23:41.48 (1:09.28)  25:20.48 (1:39.00)  26:51.23 (1:30.75)  27:57.98 (1:06.75)
     29:05.45 (1:07.47)  30:14.06 (1:08.61)  31:54.71 (1:40.65)  33:26.84 (1:32.13)
     34:33.64 (1:06.80)  35:41.91 (1:08.27)  37:17.03 (1:35.12)  38:26.11 (1:09.08)
     39:32.51 (1:06.40)
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  80-84 Meet: * 4:21.18        2001 Herman Forest, MCMS                        
  80-84 USMS: + 3:06.53        2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 Doc IU                         5:26.65    9  
                1:24.54   2:48.06 (1:23.52)   4:08.46 (1:20.40)   5:26.65 (1:18.19)
 
Men 80-84 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  80-84 Meet: * 4:18.46        2001 Herman Forest, MCMS                        
  80-84 USMS: + 3:11.79        2000 Ray Taft                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 Doc IU                         5:21.45    9  
                1:18.74   2:40.69 (1:21.95)   4:28.76 (1:48.07)     5:21.45 (52.69)
 
Men 80-84 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  80-84 Meet: * 11:54.34   4/10/2005 Doug Strong, DOC IU-                      
  80-84 USMS: +  7:03.09        1998 Aldo da Rosa                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              80 Doc IU                        11:54.34*   9  
                1:21.44   3:00.81 (1:39.37)   4:32.70 (1:31.89)   6:03.38 (1:30.68)
      8:13.57 (2:10.19)  10:03.51 (1:49.94)    11:00.73 (57.22)    11:54.34 (53.61)
 
Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 1:46.61        1988 Lakeside Masters, LAKE                     
                         M Schmitt, C Curl, G Gatti, A Pope                
  18-24 USMS: + 1:36.24   5/18/2003 San Diego Swim Masters, San Diego Swim M   
                         K Pipes-Neilsen, H DeFelice, A Frogley, A Terry   
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:58.68   18  
     1) Althoff, Nicole 20              2) Atnip, Beth 25                 
     3) Estes, Crystal 25               4) Sowards, Susan 26              
                  32.92     1:01.19 (28.27)     1:31.16 (29.97)     1:58.68 (27.52)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:46.10        1988 , LAKE                                     
                         C. Curl, G. Gatti, P. Martin, M. Schmitt          
  25-34 USMS: + 1:37.40        1989 , Lone Star                                
                         L Jackson, B Heuer, L Morrison-Casey, A Pless     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:51.44   18  
     1) Nieto, Alexandra 32             2) Weeter, Leslie 27              
     3) O'Brien, Katie 26               4) Beltrame, Sarah 26             
                  27.48       56.48 (29.00)     1:24.61 (28.13)     1:51.44 (26.83)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:23.83   14  
     1) Kregor, Janice 48               2) Smath, Meg 48                  
     3) Ellis, Lee 33                   4) Doty, Sarajane 49              
                  37.77     1:16.05 (38.28)     1:47.92 (31.87)     2:23.83 (35.91)
  3 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:25.40   12  
     1) Anderson, Natalie F 27          2) Evans, Kristin E 31            
     3) Matheny, Linda 40               4) St. Jean, Rebecca V 34         
                  36.34     1:21.77 (45.43)     1:55.85 (34.08)     2:25.40 (29.55)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:59.27        1994 , WILD                                     
                         J Bakehorn, T Hollingsworth, S Burnett, J Johnson 
  25-34 USMS: + 1:47.70   5/16/1999 , El Segundo                               
                         M Edwards, J Harlow, H Kissel, D Graner-Gallas    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:02.87   18  
     1) Estes, Crystal 25               2) Clifford Cox, Jennifer 27      
     3) Sowards, Susan 26               4) Atnip, Beth 25                 
                  33.26     1:06.11 (32.85)     1:34.48 (28.37)     2:02.87 (28.39)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:12.10   14  
     1) O'Brien, Katie 26               2) Weeter, Leslie 27              
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 32             4) Ward, Michelle 36              
                  33.45     1:08.93 (35.48)     1:38.60 (29.67)     2:12.10 (33.50)
  3 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:31.37   12  
     1) Casey, Marci 40                 2) Ellis, Lee 33                  
     3) Segnitz, Robin P 37             4) Bradley-Cox, Susan 67          
                  34.35     1:17.08 (42.73)     1:55.00 (37.92)     2:31.37 (36.37)
  4 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:44.40   10  
     1) Matheny, Linda 40               2) St. Jean, Rebecca V 34         
     3) Anderson, Natalie F 27          4) Evans, Kristin E 31            
                  41.47     1:20.58 (39.11)     2:02.00 (41.42)     2:44.40 (42.40)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:54.25        1994 , LAKE                                     
                         C. Curl, N. Lewis, A. Wright-Belknap, J. Henderson
  35-44 USMS: + 1:36.90   5/18/2003 , Rocky Mountain                           
                         C Sappey, K Garnier, S Von Der Lippe, A Pettis-Sco
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:03.54   18  
     1) Segnitz, Robin P 37             2) Casey, Marci 40                
     3) Marlowe, Sandra 49              4) Calvert, Tricia 47             
                  32.07     1:02.36 (30.29)     1:33.66 (31.30)     2:03.54 (29.88)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:13.58   14  
     1) Ward, Michelle 36               2) Ehringer, Susan 36             
     3) Walther, Teresa 45              4) McElwain, Nancy 38             
                  31.74     1:08.21 (36.47)     1:40.47 (32.26)     2:13.58 (33.11)
  3 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:58.92   12  
     1) Mueller, Pamela 39              2) Thomas, Ardel 41               
     3) O'Malley, Gail 50               4) Elton, Tracy 55                
                  39.31     1:28.31 (49.00)     2:13.37 (45.06)     2:58.92 (45.55)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 2:00.83        1994 , LAKE                                     
                         J Rueff, A Wright-Belknap, P Martin, M Schmitt    
  35-44 USMS: + 1:49.20   5/18/2003 , Rocky Mountain                           
                         C Sappey, S Arredondo, S Von Der Lippe, A Pettis-S
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        3:39.17   18  
     1) Morrow, Jan 73                  2) Mueller, Pamela 39             
     3) Thomas, Ardel 41                4) Elton, Tracy 55                
                1:08.71     1:56.34 (47.63)     2:55.21 (58.87)     3:39.17 (43.96)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 2:36.65        2003 , WILD                                     
                         T. Calvert, M. Smath, J. Kregor, S. Doty          
  45-54 USMS: + 1:57.99    4/7/2002 , New England                              
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, JHirsty           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        3:00.48   18  
     1) O'Malley, Gail 50               2) Smath, Meg 48                  
     3) Doty, Sarajane 49               4) Kregor, Janice 48              
                  51.87     1:35.73 (43.86)     2:23.79 (48.06)     3:00.48 (36.69)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 1:28.64        2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         J Kappler, P Widman, J Henderson, N Schippert     
  18-24 USMS: + 1:23.04   2/18/2001 Auburn Masters, Auburn Masters             
                         O Quevedo, R Barnier, R Hughey, L Moreau          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:35.70   18  
     1) Nieto, Jose Manuel 24           2) Adams, Keith 28                
     3) Proctor, Chris 25               4) Dick, Scott 34                 
                  25.89       48.27 (22.38)     1:03.38 (15.11)     1:35.70 (32.32)
  2 Southwest Ohio Masters  'A'                                 1:47.67   14  
     1) Chisholm, Dick 70               2) Monahan, James P 42            
     3) McTernan, Tom F 61              4) Rushman, Christopher (C.J.) J 3
                  29.60       57.31 (27.71)     1:22.83 (25.52)     1:47.67 (24.84)
 -- Colonel Aquatics Masters  'A'                                    DQ  
     1) Sexton, Billy 20                2) McMahan, Mike 28               
     3) Babuka, Rick 44                 4) Corry, Steve 21                
                  26.32       53.90 (27.58)     1:20.34 (26.44)          DQ (24.98)
 
Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 1:41.28        2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         V Stoutt, A Solano, N Schippert, J Kappler        
  18-24 USMS: + 1:33.18   5/21/1995 Texas Swimming, Texas Swimming             
                         J Thibault, D Putterman, M Dunne, R Killeen       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:48.87   18  
     1) Nieto, Jose Manuel 24           2) Voorhees, John 46              
     3) Dick, Scott 34                  4) Proctor, Chris 25              
                  26.64       58.47 (31.83)     1:24.68 (26.21)     1:48.87 (24.19)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:30.31        1999 , CHMS                                     
                         J. Hogg, H. Faris, P. Widman, E. Fors             
  25-34 USMS: + 1:23.34   5/21/1990 , Houstonian Club                          
                         J Smith, J Frey, C Britt, S Seiple                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:45.92   18  
     1) Raker, Keith 35                 2) Grant, John 41                 
     3) Atnip, Marshall 28              4) Regan, Chris 28                
                  27.48       55.36 (27.88)     1:20.17 (24.81)     1:45.92 (25.75)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:40.78        1999 , CHMS                                     
                         C McCabe, E Fors, N Schippert, P Widman           
  25-34 USMS: + 1:31.54   5/19/1991 , Lone Star                                
                         M Rhodenbaugh, G Rhodenbaugh, B Patten, T Hedrick 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wildcat Masters  'A'                                             DQ  
     1) Atnip, Marshall 28              2) Farman, Mark 40                
     3) Grant, John 41                  4) Regan, Chris 28                
                  32.18     1:11.99 (39.81)     1:45.84 (33.85)          DQ (25.42)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:33.88        1998 , WILD                                     
                         B. Reed, M. Painter, B. Peck, D. Boyd             
  35-44 USMS: + 1:25.72   5/21/1990 , Lone Star                                
                         J Montgomery, R Hess, T Hedrick, D Hague          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:42.54   18  
     1) Holmes, Robert 42               2) Voorhees, John 46              
     3) Keller, James 51                4) Shastid, Jon 57                
                  25.23       49.46 (24.23)     1:16.61 (27.15)     1:42.54 (25.93)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:46.76        1998 , WILD                                     
                         M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd, B Reed                 
  35-44 USMS: + 1:35.56   5/17/2002 , Team TYR                                 
                         J Smith, D Putterman, R Killeen, C Cavanaugh      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 1:56.84   18  
     1) St. Jean, Rob 37                2) Lucas, Jeffrey D 47            
     3) Miesner, John T 43              4) Boder, Robert D 53             
                  27.14       59.17 (32.03)     1:28.80 (29.63)     1:56.84 (28.04)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:06.21   14  
     1) Mancuso, Tony 38                2) Calvert, Ken 48                
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 58             4) Van Meter, George 49           
                  34.76     1:07.64 (32.88)     1:36.98 (29.34)     2:06.21 (29.23)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 1:41.09        2004 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         T. Evans, B. Reed, K. Calvert, J. Beck            
  45-54 USMS: + 1:30.79   4/30/2000 , Rocky Mountain                           
                         R Abrahams, P McCormick, L MacDonald, R Hess      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:45.78   18  
     1) Calvert, Ken 48                 2) Evans, Tom 49                  
     3) Painter, Matthew A 46           4) Van Meter, George 49           
                  26.42       56.08 (29.66)     1:21.44 (25.36)     1:45.78 (24.34)
  2 Western Kentucky Green Gators  'A'                          1:57.63   14  
     1) Hansbrough, James R 50          2) Griffin, Bruno 52              
     3) Stevens, Jeff 51                4) Olson, Lynn 58                 
                  28.65     1:01.83 (33.18)     1:32.40 (30.57)     1:57.63 (25.23)
  3 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:01.16   12  
     1) Wilson, Bob 62                  2) Price, David M 49              
     3) Boder, Robert D 53              4) Lucas, Jeffrey D 47            
                  30.17     1:05.66 (35.49)     1:34.34 (28.68)     2:01.16 (26.82)
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:04.62   10  
     1) Johanson, Ralph 65              2) Graham, John M 59              
     3) Hunt, Larry 57                  4) Kraemer, Mark 50               
                  35.94     1:06.91 (30.97)     1:37.29 (30.38)     2:04.62 (27.33)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 1:56.00        1994 , LAKE                                     
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Wathen        
  45-54 USMS: + 1:40.79        2004 , North Carolina                           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:04.15   18  
     1) Holmes, Robert 42               2) Keller, James 51               
     3) Arnold, Carlton 52              4) Kraemer, Mark 50               
                  32.82     1:07.94 (35.12)     1:37.84 (29.90)     2:04.15 (26.31)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 Meet: * 1:58.27        2003 , CHMS                                     
                         J. Graham, R. Johanson, L. Hunt, J. Shastid       
  55-64 USMS: + 1:35.36   5/20/2001 , Olympic Club                             
                         J Elder, T Birnie, R Strand,S Clark               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:09.67   18  
     1) Sturm, Bill 61                  2) Burgio, David 61               
     3) Hillman, James R 60             4) Hamilton, Dennis 58            
                  32.20     1:10.53 (38.33)     1:41.49 (30.96)     2:09.67 (28.18)
 
Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  18-24 Meet: * 1:38.72        2002 Wildcat Masters, WILD                      
                         J Bott, S Sparks, J Heffernan, B Carey            
  18-24 USMS: + 1:30.81        2004 Indy SwimFit, Indy SwimFit                 
                         C Benjamin, B Dwyer, C Kilian, Adam Dawkins       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:49.31   18  
     1) Holmes, Robert 42               2) Weeter, Leslie 27              
     3) Nieto, Jose Manuel 24           4) Ward, Michelle 36              
                  24.94       53.97 (29.03)     1:24.53 (30.56)     1:49.31 (24.78)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:38.13        2000 , CHMS                                     
                         N Schippert, M Ward, F Bader, P Widman            
  25-34 USMS: + 1:29.40   5/21/1990 , So Cal Aquatic                           
                         C Ponthier, D Graner, K Bush, P McClafferty       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:43.66   18  
     1) O'Brien, Katie 26               2) Proctor, Chris 25              
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 32             4) Dick, Scott 34                 
                  28.55       54.00 (25.45)     1:20.74 (26.74)     1:43.66 (22.92)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:46.28   14  
     1) Atnip, Marshall 28              2) Atnip, Beth 25                 
     3) Regan, Chris 28                 4) Sowards, Susan 26              
                  25.40       53.38 (27.98)     1:19.19 (25.81)     1:46.28 (27.09)
  3 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        1:52.16   12  
     1) Calvert, Ken 48                 2) Calvert, Tricia 47             
     3) Evans, Tom 49                   4) Ellis, Lee 33                  
                  26.19       55.86 (29.67)     1:27.46 (31.60)     1:52.16 (24.70)
  4 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 1:55.88   10  
     1) St. Jean, Rebecca V 34          2) Matheny, Linda 40              
     3) Miesner, John T 43              4) St. Jean, Rob 37               
                  29.48     1:04.24 (34.76)     1:31.82 (27.58)     1:55.88 (24.06)
  5 Charleston Family YMCA  'B'                                 2:26.97    8  
     1) Price, David M 49               2) Evans, Kristin E 31            
     3) Anderson, Natalie F 27          4) Wilson, Bob 62                 
                  36.79     1:21.37 (44.58)     1:56.63 (35.26)     2:26.97 (30.34)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:49.47        1994 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Bakehorn, B Peck, B Rex, J Johnson              
  25-34 USMS: + 1:39.01   5/19/1991 , Lone Star                                
                         M Rhodenbaugh, G Rhodenbaugh, V Kerr-Hauge, A Ples
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         1:57.45   18  
     1) Nieto, Alexandra 32             2) Beltrame, Sarah 26             
     3) Adams, Keith 28                 4) Proctor, Chris 25              
                  31.14     1:06.78 (35.64)     1:32.38 (25.60)     1:57.45 (25.07)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:03.06   14  
     1) Atnip, Marshall 28              2) Regan, Chris 28                
     3) Sowards, Susan 26               4) Atnip, Beth 25                 
                  32.23     1:07.19 (34.96)     1:35.05 (27.86)     2:03.06 (28.01)
  3 Charleston Family YMCA  'A'                                 2:06.13   12  
     1) St. Jean, Rob 37                2) Lucas, Jeffrey D 47            
     3) Matheny, Linda 40               4) St. Jean, Rebecca V 34         
                  27.37       58.51 (31.14)     1:36.92 (38.41)     2:06.13 (29.21)
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'B'                         2:12.56   10  
     1) O'Brien, Katie 26               2) Schauer, Margaret 31           
     3) Johmann, Michael 43             4) Holmes, Robert 42              
                  34.08     1:16.05 (41.97)     1:46.91 (30.86)     2:12.56 (25.65)
  5 Charleston Family YMCA  'B'                                 2:33.47    8  
     1) Evans, Kristin E 31             2) Boder, Robert D 53             
     3) Miesner, John T 43              4) Anderson, Natalie F 27         
                  49.35     1:28.64 (39.29)     1:58.80 (30.16)     2:33.47 (34.67)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:41.10        1994 , LAKE                                     
                         T Lee, C Burckle, P Martin, M Schmitt             
  35-44 USMS: + 1:30.17        2004 , Rocky Mountain                           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        1:59.85   18  
     1) Casey, Marci 40                 2) Segnitz, Robin P 37            
     3) Farman, Mark 40                 4) Grant, John 41                 
                  29.97     1:02.33 (32.36)     1:32.47 (30.14)     1:59.85 (27.38)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:09.59   14  
     1) Ehringer, Susan 36              2) Walther, Teresa 45             
     3) Voorhees, John 46               4) Johmann, Michael 43            
                  36.71     1:10.00 (33.29)     1:37.10 (27.10)     2:09.59 (32.49)
  3 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:19.24   12  
     1) Mancuso, Tony 38                2) Thomas, Ardel 41               
     3) Kregor, Janice 48               4) Swisher, Pete M 38             
                  36.38     1:02.89 (26.51)     1:50.92 (48.03)     2:19.24 (28.32)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:53.41        1994 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, C Burckle, M Schmitt 
  35-44 USMS: + 1:40.52   5/18/2003 , Arizona                                  
                         M McCue, G Rhodenbaugh, H Clark, B Heuer          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'A'                         2:09.56   18  
     1) Ehringer, Susan 36              2) Kraemer, Mark 50               
     3) Voorhees, John 46               4) Ward, Michelle 36              
                  37.13     1:11.97 (34.84)     1:38.83 (26.86)     2:09.56 (30.73)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:12.39   14  
     1) Casey, Marci 40                 2) Raker, Keith 35                
     3) Grant, John 41                  4) Segnitz, Robin P 37            
                  34.95     1:09.52 (34.57)     1:40.56 (31.04)     2:12.39 (31.83)
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming  'B'                         2:17.76   12  
     1) Shastid, Jon 57                 2) Keller, James 51               
     3) McElwain, Nancy 38              4) Walther, Teresa 45             
                  32.88     1:08.75 (35.87)     1:46.16 (37.41)     2:17.76 (31.60)
 -- Wildcat Masters  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Mueller, Pamela 39              2) Farman, Mark 40                
     3) Thomas, Ardel 41                4) Swisher, Pete M 38             
                  51.86     1:31.62 (39.76)     2:28.65 (57.03)          DQ (27.85)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 2:00.53        1997 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Blaske-Hul
  45-54 USMS: + 1:50.54   5/17/2002 , Hawaii                                   
                         B Barnett-Sallee, S Eldred, S Borowski, R Steiger 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:12.48   18  
     1) Calvert, Tricia 47              2) Painter, Matthew A 46          
     3) Calvert, Ken 48                 4) Marlowe, Sandra 49             
                  36.38     1:12.91 (36.53)     1:42.07 (29.16)     2:12.48 (30.41)
  2 Wildcat Masters  'B'                                        2:33.78   14  
     1) Evans, Tom 49                   2) Smath, Meg 48                  
     3) Doty, Sarajane 49               4) Maehr, David 49                
                  36.75     1:19.69 (42.94)     2:08.39 (48.70)     2:33.78 (25.39)
  3 Wildcat Masters  'C'                                        2:56.06   12  
     1) O'Malley, Gail 50               2) Quinn, Bob 54                  
     3) Kregor, Janice 48               4) Van Meter, George 49           
                  52.12     1:36.27 (44.15)     2:25.69 (49.42)     2:56.06 (30.37)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 Meet: * 2:23.23        2003 , WILD                                     
                         S. Bradley-Cox, C. Todd, D. Hamilton, D.Burgio    
  55-64 USMS: + 1:48.78   5/16/1999 , Tamalpais                                
                         R Burns, E Cazalet, C Jenkins, N Ridout           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:27.70   18  
     1) Arnold, Tita 63                 2) Burgio, David 61               
     3) Bradley-Cox, Susan 67           4) Hamilton, Dennis 58            
                  42.89     1:21.95 (39.06)     1:59.22 (37.27)     2:27.70 (28.48)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 Meet: * 2:34.07    4/9/2005 Wildcat Masters, Wildcat-                  
                         B Sturm, T Arnold, D Hamilton, S Bradley-Cox      
  55-64 USMS: + 2:02.85   4/30/2000 , Tamalpais                                
                         R Burns, K Frost, C Jenkins, N Ridout             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters  'A'                                        2:34.07*  18  
     1) Sturm, Bill 61                  2) Arnold, Tita 63                
     3) Hamilton, Dennis 58             4) Bradley-Cox, Susan 67          
                  40.76     1:29.49 (48.73)     1:59.21 (29.72)     2:34.07 (34.86)
 -- Wildcat Masters  'B'                                             DQ  
     1) Hillman, James R 60             2) Morrow, Jan 73                 
     3) Burgio, David 61                4) Elton, Tracy 55                
                  41.75     1:14.27 (32.52)     2:14.22 (59.95)