Licensed To: University of Kentucky Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 8:13 PM 03/08/2004 Page 1
Wildcat Masters Invitational - 03/06/2004 to 03/07/2004
Team Rankings - Through Event 40
Combined Team Scores - Large Team
Place Team Points
1 Wildcat Masters WILD-KY 1,906
Total 1,906.00
Combined Team Scores - Medium Team
Place Team Points
1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming CHMS-KY 1,079
2 Charleston Family YMCA CFYM-VA 625
3 Southwest Ohio Masters SWOM-OH 336
Total 2,040.00
Combined Team Scores - Small Team
Place Team Points
1 YMCA Indy SwimFit ISF-IN 205
2 Lakeside Masters LAKE-KY 199
3 Western Ky. Green Gators WKGG-KY 177
4 North Carolina Masters Swimmin NCMS-NC 138
5 Excel Aquatics Masters EXCL-SE 135
6 Ashland Y Masters Swimming AYMS-KY 76
7 Great Ohio Swim Team GOST-OH 63
8 Colonel Aquatics Masters COLA-KY 62
9 Doc IU Masters Swimming DOC-IN 54
10 Owensboro Marlin Masters OMM-KY 36
11 Hopkins County YMCA HOPY-KY 25
12 Swim Kentucky Masters SKY-KY 9
13 Northern Kentucky Masters NKYM-KY 7
Total 1,186.00

Licensed to University of Kentucky    Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 03/08/2004 08:08 PM
            Wildcat Masters Invitational - 03/06/2004 to 03/07/2004            
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 24.32        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                        
  19-24 USMS: + 23.89        1998 Janet Mayville                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Beth               24 Wildcat-KY                       28.71    9  
  2 Kirkpatrick, Rhianna J    23 North Carolina-NC                29.28    7  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 51.91        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                        
  19-24 USMS: + 50.67  11/11/2003 Jessica Foschi                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Beth               24 Wildcat-KY                     1:03.78    9  
                  30.30     1:03.78 (33.48)                                        
  2 Kirkpatrick, Rhianna J    23 North Carolina-NC              1:07.28    7  
                1:07.28         1:07.28 ( )                                        
 
Women 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 4:52.83        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                      
  19-24 USMS: + 4:52.83        2001 Rachel Komisarz                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Beth               24 Wildcat-KY                     6:13.76    9  
                  32.15     1:07.86 (35.71)     1:44.89 (37.03)     2:22.67 (37.78)
        3:00.83 (38.16)     3:39.56 (38.73)     4:18.36 (38.80)     4:57.28 (38.92)
        5:36.27 (38.99)     6:13.76 (37.49)                                        
 
Women 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Atnip, Beth               24 Wildcat-KY                   X12:51.49  
 
Women 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 18:44.40        1995 C. Callender, UNAT                        
  19-24 USMS: + 17:31.70        1987 K Burton                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Beth               24 Wildcat-KY                    21:19.10    9  
                  33.66     1:10.21 (36.55)     1:47.91 (37.70)     2:26.44 (38.53)
        3:05.14 (38.70)     3:44.28 (39.14)     4:23.40 (39.12)     5:02.45 (39.05)
        5:41.40 (38.95)     6:20.26 (38.86)     6:59.24 (38.98)     7:38.22 (38.98)
        8:17.49 (39.27)     8:56.69 (39.20)     9:35.84 (39.15)    10:15.09 (39.25)
       10:54.18 (39.09)    11:33.24 (39.06)    12:12.24 (39.00)    12:51.49 (39.25)
       13:30.71 (39.22)    14:10.08 (39.37)    14:49.21 (39.13)    15:28.28 (39.07)
       16:07.18 (38.90)    16:46.35 (39.17)    17:25.51 (39.16)    18:04.64 (39.13)
       18:44.06 (39.42)    19:23.40 (39.34)    20:02.54 (39.14)    20:41.31 (38.77)
       21:19.10 (37.79)
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 28.75        2001 Mariela Yepez, CHMS                          
  19-24 USMS: + 26.47        1998 Jessica Tong                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellebaum, Katherine (Ka  23 Gost-OH                          32.88    9  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:01.91        2003 Kelley Miller, WILD                        
  19-24 USMS: +   55.98        2000 Sara Schweitzer                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellebaum, Katherine (Ka  23 Gost-OH                        1:10.79    9  
                  34.35     1:10.79 (36.44)                                        
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 32.31        2001 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
  19-24 USMS: + 30.06  04/13/2003 Petra Adankova                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Rhianna J    23 North Carolina-NC                36.76    9  
  2 Atnip, Beth               24 Wildcat-KY                       39.69    7  
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:10.41        2001 H Ran/J Clifford, GOST/WILD                
  19-24 USMS: + 1:06.69        2000 Sara Schweitzer                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Rhianna J    23 North Carolina-NC              1:21.25    9  
                  38.59     1:21.25 (42.66)                                        
 
Women 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 25.64        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                        
  19-24 USMS: + 25.46        2000 Jennifer Brooks                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirkpatrick, Rhianna J    23 North Carolina-NC                32.94    9  
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 2:02.28        2001 Rachel Komisarz, CHMS                      
  19-24 USMS: + 2:02.28        2001 Rachel Komisarz                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Beth               24 Wildcat-KY                     3:02.75    9  
                  38.98     1:23.72 (44.74)     2:12.19 (48.47)     3:02.75 (50.56)
 
Women 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:03.82        2002 Jennifer Priester, GOST                    
  19-24 USMS: +   59.21        1991 Sudi Miller                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellebaum, Katherine (Ka  23 Gost-OH                        1:09.70    9  
                  32.05     1:09.70 (37.65)                                        
  2 Kirkpatrick, Rhianna J    23 North Carolina-NC              1:15.85    7  
                  35.77     1:15.85 (40.08)                                        
 
Women 19-24 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 2:20.07        1993 Kay Blackwood, LAKE                        
  19-24 USMS: + 2:05.30        2000 Sara Schweitzer                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellebaum, Katherine (Ka  23 Gost-OH                        2:30.48    9  
                  33.29     1:10.88 (37.59)     1:54.72 (43.84)     2:30.48 (35.76)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 24.74        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                             
  25-29 USMS: + 23.20        1992 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah           25 Crescent Hill-KY                 25.99    9  
  2 O'Brien, Katie            25 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.48    7  
  3 Wilson, Molly             25 Wildcat-KY                       27.78    6  
  4 Minto, Lauren             27 Crescent Hill-KY                 28.00    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 55.06        1988 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  25-29 USMS: + 50.80  03/16/2003 Louisa Johnske                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beltrame, Sarah           25 Crescent Hill-KY                 57.87    9  
                  28.03       57.87 (29.84)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Katie            25 Crescent Hill-KY               1:01.07    7  
                  28.94     1:01.07 (32.13)                                        
  3 Weeter, Leslie            26 Crescent Hill-KY               1:04.24    6  
                  30.39     1:04.24 (33.85)                                        
  4 Bombardiere, Ysabel       29 CFYM-VA                        1:31.93    5  
                  44.47     1:31.93 (47.46)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:57.02        2000 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 1:48.80        2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 O'Brien, Katie            25 Crescent Hill-KY               2:10.04    9  
                  30.18     1:03.00 (32.82)     1:36.65 (33.65)     2:10.04 (33.39)
  2 Brey, Jennifer            25 Crescent Hill-KY               2:15.20    7  
                  32.03     1:06.40 (34.37)     1:40.83 (34.43)     2:15.20 (34.37)
  3 Williams, Stephanie       25 Excel-SE                       2:15.45    6  
                  31.90     1:06.21 (34.31)     1:41.29 (35.08)     2:15.45 (34.16)
  4 Wilson, Molly             25 Wildcat-KY                     2:18.80    5  
                  32.17     1:07.00 (34.83)     1:42.85 (35.85)     2:18.80 (35.95)
 
Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 5:03.02        1999 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 4:49.88        1996 Sheila Taormina                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melanie J       25 Indy-IN                        5:39.22    9  
                  30.93     1:04.38 (33.45)     1:38.71 (34.33)     2:13.12 (34.41)
        2:47.26 (34.14)     3:21.51 (34.25)     3:56.23 (34.72)     4:30.71 (34.48)
        5:05.27 (34.56)     5:39.22 (33.95)                                        
  2 O'Brien, Katie            25 Crescent Hill-KY               5:46.89    7  
                  30.96     1:04.28 (33.32)     1:38.42 (34.14)     2:13.09 (34.67)
        2:48.65 (35.56)     3:24.11 (35.46)     4:00.16 (36.05)     4:36.24 (36.08)
        5:12.37 (36.13)     5:46.89 (34.52)                                        
  3 Minto, Lauren             27 Crescent Hill-KY               5:51.98    6  
                  30.73     1:03.93 (33.20)     1:37.95 (34.02)     2:13.00 (35.05)
        2:48.61 (35.61)     3:24.89 (36.28)     4:01.60 (36.71)     4:38.58 (36.98)
        5:15.67 (37.09)     5:51.98 (36.31)                                        
  4 Brey, Jennifer            25 Crescent Hill-KY               5:57.26    5  
                  32.18     1:07.30 (35.12)     1:43.16 (35.86)     2:19.90 (36.74)
        2:56.27 (36.37)     3:32.85 (36.58)     4:09.50 (36.65)     4:45.90 (36.40)
        5:22.20 (36.30)     5:57.26 (35.06)                                        
  5 Williams, Stephanie       25 Excel-SE                       5:57.30    4  
                  31.47     1:05.78 (34.31)     1:41.57 (35.79)     2:17.96 (36.39)
        2:54.64 (36.68)     3:31.34 (36.70)     4:07.99 (36.65)     4:44.79 (36.80)
        5:21.55 (36.76)     5:57.30 (35.75)                                        
  6 Wilson, Molly             25 Wildcat-KY                     6:09.44    3  
                  32.35     1:08.21 (35.86)     1:44.75 (36.54)     2:21.72 (36.97)
        2:59.21 (37.49)     3:37.12 (37.91)     4:14.78 (37.66)     4:52.95 (38.17)
        5:31.55 (38.60)     6:09.44 (37.89)                                        
 
Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Florea, Shannon           26 Wildcat-KY                   X17:14.58  
 
Women 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 18:04.78        1997 Donna Johnson, CHMS                       
  25-29 USMS: + 16:50.17        1991 K Burton                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florea, Shannon           26 Wildcat-KY                    25:47.22    9  
                  41.87     1:25.38 (43.51)   2:57.71 (1:32.33)     3:45.02 (47.31)
        4:32.06 (47.04)     5:19.17 (47.11)     6:06.20 (47.03)     6:53.78 (47.58)
        7:41.64 (47.86)     8:30.17 (48.53)     9:17.80 (47.63)  10:54.72 (1:36.92)
       11:41.79 (47.07)    12:30.05 (48.26)    13:17.42 (47.37)    14:05.29 (47.87)
       14:53.07 (47.78)    15:40.57 (47.50)    16:27.80 (47.23)    17:14.58 (46.78)
                               18:02.90 ( )                            18:50.45 ( )
       19:37.63 (47.18)    20:24.34 (46.71)    21:12.92 (48.58)    21:59.45 (46.53)
       22:46.33 (46.88)    23:32.26 (45.93)    24:18.41 (46.15)    25:04.80 (46.39)
       25:47.22 (42.42)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 29.40        1998 Jan Howell, WILD                             
  25-29 USMS: + 25.98        1999 Mary Edwards                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan            25 Wildcat-KY                       31.34    9  
  2 McMahan, Ellen            26 COLA-KY                          33.95    7  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 59.18        1994 Jill Bakehorn, WILD                          
  25-29 USMS: + 56.28        1999 Mary Edwards                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan            25 Wildcat-KY                     1:07.74    9  
                  32.96     1:07.74 (34.78)                                        
  2 Brey, Jennifer            25 Crescent Hill-KY               1:08.00    7  
                  33.70     1:08.00 (34.30)                                        
  3 McMahan, Ellen            26 COLA-KY                        1:12.18    6  
                  34.85     1:12.18 (37.33)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:22.82        1998 Jan Howell, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 2:01.29        1991 Diane Graner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brey, Jennifer            25 Crescent Hill-KY               2:22.15*   9  
                  33.83     1:09.85 (36.02)     1:45.91 (36.06)     2:22.15 (36.24)
  2 Sowards, Susan            25 Wildcat-KY                     2:26.00    7  
                  33.72     1:10.65 (36.93)     1:48.29 (37.64)     2:26.00 (37.71)
  3 Minto, Lauren             27 Crescent Hill-KY               2:36.26    6  
                  36.46     1:15.23 (38.77)     1:55.86 (40.63)     2:36.26 (40.40)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 31.78        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                      
  25-29 USMS: + 29.78        1996 Kelli King-Bednar                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        26 Wildcat-KY                       32.35    9  
  2 Williams, Melanie J       25 Indy-IN                          35.20    7  
  3 Weeter, Leslie            26 Crescent Hill-KY                 37.39    6  
  4 Bombardiere, Ysabel       29 CFYM-VA                          48.54    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:08.91        2003 Jennifer Clifford, WILD                    
  25-29 USMS: + 1:04.17        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        26 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.74    9  
                  33.40     1:09.74 (36.34)                                        
  2 Sowards, Susan            25 Wildcat-KY                     1:12.03    7  
                  34.71     1:12.03 (37.32)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:30.21        1990 Gina Gatti, LAKE                           
  25-29 USMS: + 2:17.94        2002 Andrea Packard                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        26 Wildcat-KY                     2:31.18    9  
                  34.34     1:12.86 (38.52)     1:51.79 (38.93)     2:31.18 (39.39)
  2 Williams, Melanie J       25 Indy-IN                        2:37.58    7  
                  36.45     1:15.99 (39.54)     1:56.68 (40.69)     2:37.58 (40.90)
  3 Wilson, Molly             25 Wildcat-KY                     2:52.91    6  
                  40.21     1:24.45 (44.24)     2:08.67 (44.22)     2:52.91 (44.24)
 
Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 26.65        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
  25-29 USMS: + 24.69        2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sowards, Susan            25 Wildcat-KY                       28.53    9  
  2 Clifford, Jennifer        26 Wildcat-KY                       28.74    7  
  3 Weeter, Leslie            26 Crescent Hill-KY                 31.79    6  
  4 McMahan, Ellen            26 COLA-KY                          31.85    5  
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 58.18        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                         
  25-29 USMS: + 54.03        2001 Limin Liu                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Stephanie       25 Excel-SE                       1:08.74    9  
                  32.06     1:08.74 (36.68)                                        
  2 Wilson, Molly             25 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.30    7  
                  32.32     1:09.30 (36.98)                                        
  3 Weeter, Leslie            26 Crescent Hill-KY               1:11.26    6  
                  32.99     1:11.26 (38.27)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:05.34        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 1:57.84        2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Stephanie       25 Excel-SE                       2:41.33    9  
                  33.94     1:13.23 (39.29)     1:56.37 (43.14)     2:41.33 (44.96)
 
Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:01.07        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: +   56.76        2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clifford, Jennifer        26 Wildcat-KY                     1:05.59    9  
                  31.00     1:05.59 (34.59)                                        
  2 Sowards, Susan            25 Wildcat-KY                     1:05.83    7  
                  30.70     1:05.83 (35.13)                                        
  3 Beltrame, Sarah           25 Crescent Hill-KY               1:10.78    6  
                  43.93     1:10.78 (26.85)                                        
  4 O'Brien, Katie            25 Crescent Hill-KY               1:11.16    5  
                  42.37     1:11.16 (28.79)                                        
  5 Wilson, Molly             25 Wildcat-KY                     1:14.06    4  
                  35.10     1:14.06 (38.96)                                        
 
Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 2:11.82        1997 Wendy Hipskind, WILD                       
  25-29 USMS: + 2:05.62        2001 Limin Liu                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melanie J       25 Indy-IN                        2:26.20    9  
                  33.17     1:12.71 (39.54)     1:53.02 (40.31)     2:26.20 (33.18)
  2 Brey, Jennifer            25 Crescent Hill-KY               2:27.92    7  
                  32.57     1:09.66 (37.09)     1:53.26 (43.60)     2:27.92 (34.66)
  3 O'Brien, Katie            25 Crescent Hill-KY               2:30.60    6  
                  32.18     1:10.35 (38.17)     1:55.29 (44.94)     2:30.60 (35.31)
  4 Williams, Stephanie       25 Excel-SE                       2:33.44    5  
                  32.71     1:13.56 (40.85)     1:58.77 (45.21)     2:33.44 (34.67)
  5 Weeter, Leslie            26 Crescent Hill-KY               2:36.79    4  
                  32.87     1:15.35 (42.48)     1:58.44 (43.09)     2:36.79 (38.35)
 
Women 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 4:35.76        1998 Wendy Knox, WILD                           
  25-29 USMS: + 4:28.40        1991 Sara Shand                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Melanie J       25 Indy-IN                        5:06.69    9  
                  34.25     1:13.55 (39.30)     1:54.11 (40.56)     2:33.61 (39.50)
        3:15.10 (41.49)     3:56.93 (41.83)     4:32.47 (35.54)     5:06.69 (34.22)
  2 Williams, Stephanie       25 Excel-SE                       5:27.07    7  
                  33.53     1:12.29 (38.76)     1:56.32 (44.03)     2:38.41 (42.09)
        3:25.72 (47.31)     4:13.33 (47.61)     4:51.04 (37.71)     5:27.07 (36.03)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 25.56        1989 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  30-34 USMS: + 22.86        2000 Angel Martino                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          31 Crescent Hill-KY                 27.19    9  
  2 St. Jean, Rebecca         33 CFYM-VA                          29.43    7  
  3 Ellis, Lee                32 Wildcat-KY                       32.86    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 54.77        1990 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  30-34 USMS: + 50.73        1999 Angel Martino                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lynch, Margo              31 Wildcat-KY                       58.00    9  
                  28.48       58.00 (29.52)                                        
  2 Schauer, Margaret         30 Crescent Hill-KY               1:06.34    7  
                  31.74     1:06.34 (34.60)                                        
  3 St. Jean, Rebecca         33 CFYM-VA                        1:07.18    6  
                  31.91     1:07.18 (35.27)                                        
  4 Ellis, Lee                32 Wildcat-KY                     1:12.53    5  
                  35.01     1:12.53 (37.52)                                        
 
Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 5:12.65        1991 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 USMS: + 4:59.08        1996 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          31 Crescent Hill-KY               5:44.02    9  
                  31.06     1:04.23 (33.17)     1:37.70 (33.47)     2:12.11 (34.41)
        2:46.73 (34.62)     3:21.84 (35.11)     3:57.15 (35.31)     4:32.43 (35.28)
        5:07.75 (35.32)     5:44.02 (36.27)                                        
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 33.63        1994 Gina Gatti, CHMS                             
  30-34 USMS: + 29.83        2000 Wenke Hansen                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca         33 CFYM-VA                          39.67    9  
  2 Schauer, Margaret         30 Crescent Hill-KY                 40.41    7  
  3 Ellis, Lee                32 Wildcat-KY                       46.11    6  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:19.36        1988 S Miller/K Monaghan, GNY/MWCM              
  30-34 USMS: + 1:03.69        2000 Wenke Hansen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca         33 CFYM-VA                        1:25.19    9  
                  40.32     1:25.19 (44.87)                                        
  2 Ellis, Lee                32 Wildcat-KY                     1:40.43    7  
                  47.11     1:40.43 (53.32)                                        
 
Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:37.53        1998 Gina Gatti, CHMS                           
  30-34 USMS: + 2:17.34        2000 Wenke Hansen                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Rebecca         33 CFYM-VA                        3:03.68    9  
                  41.30     1:27.20 (45.90)     2:14.82 (47.62)     3:03.68 (48.86)
 
Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 28.53        1996 Gina Gatti, CHMS                             
  30-34 USMS: + 24.18        2000 Angel Martino                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Margaret         30 Crescent Hill-KY                 34.11    9  
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:04.93        1992 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  30-34 USMS: +   55.01        1999 Angel Martino                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schauer, Margaret         30 Crescent Hill-KY               1:17.49    9  
                  35.19     1:17.49 (42.30)                                        
 
Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:04.78        1988 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                      
  30-34 USMS: +   57.01        2000 Angel Martino                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nieto, Alexandra          31 Crescent Hill-KY               1:07.56    9  
                  30.70     1:07.56 (36.86)                                        
  2 St. Jean, Rebecca         33 CFYM-VA                        1:18.53    7  
                1:32.05         1:18.53 ( )                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 26.08        1997 Jeannie Johnson, MCMS                        
  35-39 USMS: + 23.53        1996 S Neilson-Bell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            35 Excel-SE                         26.71    9  
  2 Casey, Marci              39 Wildcat-KY                       29.44    7  
  3 Segnitz, Robin P          36 Wildcat-KY                       33.85    6  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 56.04        1994 Melinda Schmitt, LAKE                        
  35-39 USMS: + 51.54        1995 S Neilson-Bell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            35 Excel-SE                         58.35    9  
                  28.44       58.35 (29.91)                                        
  2 Casey, Marci              39 Wildcat-KY                     1:03.66    7  
                  30.91     1:03.66 (32.75)                                        
  3 Kimmel, Pam               39 Wildcat-KY                     1:12.12    6  
                  35.20     1:12.12 (36.92)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:05.16        2003 Heather Rietz, EXCL                        
  35-39 USMS: + 1:51.55        1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sawrey, Katie B           36 CFYM-VA                        2:33.62    9  
                  33.08     1:11.11 (38.03)     1:51.94 (40.83)     2:33.62 (41.68)
  2 Segnitz, Robin P          36 Wildcat-KY                     2:34.98    7  
                  34.50     1:13.62 (39.12)     1:54.21 (40.59)     2:34.98 (40.77)
 
Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 5:29.50        1995 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  35-39 USMS: + 4:56.09        1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            35 Excel-SE                       5:47.87    9  
                  31.37     1:05.38 (34.01)     1:40.00 (34.62)     2:15.29 (35.29)
        2:50.91 (35.62)     3:26.92 (36.01)     4:02.80 (35.88)     4:38.84 (36.04)
        5:14.48 (35.64)     5:47.87 (33.39)                                        
  2 Casey, Marci              39 Wildcat-KY                     6:16.89    7  
                  33.77     1:10.37 (36.60)     1:47.89 (37.52)     2:26.03 (38.14)
        3:04.10 (38.07)     3:42.65 (38.55)     4:21.28 (38.63)     5:00.31 (39.03)
        5:38.89 (38.58)     6:16.89 (38.00)                                        
  3 Kimmel, Pam               39 Wildcat-KY                     6:54.69    6  
                  38.89     1:20.26 (41.37)     2:02.69 (42.43)     2:45.05 (42.36)
        3:27.47 (42.42)     4:09.67 (42.20)     4:51.88 (42.21)     5:33.92 (42.04)
        6:15.33 (41.41)     6:54.69 (39.36)                                        
  4 Segnitz, Robin P          36 Wildcat-KY                     7:14.86    5  
                  36.36     1:17.60 (41.24)     2:00.26 (42.66)     2:43.73 (43.47)
        3:28.29 (44.56)     4:13.37 (45.08)     4:58.86 (45.49)     5:44.68 (45.82)
        6:30.00 (45.32)     7:14.86 (44.86)                                        
 
Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Casey, Marci              39 Wildcat-KY                   X12:51.32  
 -- Segnitz, Robin P          36 Wildcat-KY                   X13:55.41  
 -- Sawrey, Katie B           36 CFYM-VA                      X14:05.18  
 -- Kimmel, Pam               39 Wildcat-KY                   X14:18.81  
 -- McElwain, Nancy           37 Crescent Hill-KY             X14:19.34  
 
Women 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 20:47.07        2002 Anne O'Dea, ISF                           
  35-39 USMS: + 17:13.99        1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              39 Wildcat-KY                    21:16.57    9  
                  34.06     1:10.79 (36.73)     1:48.73 (37.94)     2:27.24 (38.51)
        3:05.58 (38.34)     3:44.38 (38.80)     4:23.57 (39.19)     5:02.60 (39.03)
        5:41.18 (38.58)     6:20.05 (38.87)     6:59.20 (39.15)     7:38.12 (38.92)
        8:17.47 (39.35)     8:56.67 (39.20)     9:36.03 (39.36)    10:15.09 (39.06)
       10:53.88 (38.79)    11:32.58 (38.70)    12:12.00 (39.42)    12:51.32 (39.32)
       13:30.61 (39.29)    14:10.07 (39.46)    14:49.15 (39.08)    15:27.81 (38.66)
       16:06.96 (39.15)    16:45.79 (38.83)    17:25.13 (39.34)    18:03.88 (38.75)
       18:42.83 (38.95)    19:21.85 (39.02)    20:00.87 (39.02)    20:39.64 (38.77)
       21:16.57 (36.93)
  2 Segnitz, Robin P          36 Wildcat-KY                    23:13.60    7  
                  36.26     1:16.73 (40.47)     1:57.92 (41.19)     2:39.45 (41.53)
        3:20.98 (41.53)     4:02.84 (41.86)     4:44.90 (42.06)     5:26.69 (41.79)
        6:08.62 (41.93)     6:51.04 (42.42)     7:33.34 (42.30)     8:15.35 (42.01)
        8:58.26 (42.91)     9:40.52 (42.26)    10:22.57 (42.05)    11:04.74 (42.17)
       11:47.19 (42.45)    12:30.13 (42.94)    13:12.70 (42.57)    13:55.41 (42.71)
       14:38.00 (42.59)    15:20.95 (42.95)    16:04.01 (43.06)    16:46.71 (42.70)
       17:30.10 (43.39)    18:12.98 (42.88)    18:55.94 (42.96)    19:39.22 (43.28)
       20:22.29 (43.07)    21:05.64 (43.35)    21:48.94 (43.30)    22:32.03 (43.09)
       23:13.60 (41.57)
  3 Sawrey, Katie B           36 CFYM-VA                       23:27.06    6  
                  35.87     1:15.27 (39.40)     1:56.61 (41.34)     2:38.33 (41.72)
        3:20.81 (42.48)     4:03.46 (42.65)     4:45.59 (42.13)     5:27.99 (42.40)
        6:10.76 (42.77)     6:53.86 (43.10)     7:36.77 (42.91)     8:19.79 (43.02)
        9:03.27 (43.48)     9:47.14 (43.87)    10:30.26 (43.12)    11:12.98 (42.72)
       11:55.54 (42.56)    12:39.01 (43.47)    13:21.90 (42.89)    14:05.18 (43.28)
       14:48.66 (43.48)    15:31.75 (43.09)    16:15.55 (43.80)    16:59.14 (43.59)
       17:42.49 (43.35)    18:26.19 (43.70)    19:09.36 (43.17)    19:52.58 (43.22)
       20:36.73 (44.15)    21:20.08 (43.35)    22:03.40 (43.32)    22:46.86 (43.46)
       23:27.06 (40.20)
  4 Kimmel, Pam               39 Wildcat-KY                    23:33.13    5  
                  38.72     1:20.84 (42.12)     2:04.01 (43.17)     2:47.19 (43.18)
        3:30.30 (43.11)     4:13.68 (43.38)     4:57.26 (43.58)     5:40.15 (42.89)
        6:23.45 (43.30)     7:06.40 (42.95)     7:49.89 (43.49)     8:32.76 (42.87)
        9:15.55 (42.79)     9:58.68 (43.13)    10:41.93 (43.25)    11:25.49 (43.56)
       12:08.36 (42.87)    12:52.32 (43.96)    13:35.75 (43.43)    14:18.81 (43.06)
       15:01.58 (42.77)    15:44.28 (42.70)    16:27.69 (43.41)    17:10.57 (42.88)
       17:53.61 (43.04)    18:37.00 (43.39)    19:20.16 (43.16)    20:03.12 (42.96)
       20:46.19 (43.07)    21:28.90 (42.71)    22:11.17 (42.27)    22:53.30 (42.13)
       23:33.13 (39.83)
  5 McElwain, Nancy           37 Crescent Hill-KY              23:47.39    4  
                  39.39     1:21.04 (41.65)     2:03.95 (42.91)     2:46.76 (42.81)
        3:29.62 (42.86)     4:12.69 (43.07)     4:55.82 (43.13)     5:39.44 (43.62)
        6:23.11 (43.67)     7:06.87 (43.76)     7:50.22 (43.35)     8:33.36 (43.14)
        9:16.78 (43.42)     9:59.80 (43.02)    10:42.65 (42.85)    11:25.89 (43.24)
       12:09.33 (43.44)    12:52.69 (43.36)    13:36.30 (43.61)    14:19.34 (43.04)
       15:02.57 (43.23)    15:46.14 (43.57)    16:29.33 (43.19)    17:13.46 (44.13)
       17:57.76 (44.30)    18:42.01 (44.25)    19:26.00 (43.99)    20:09.56 (43.56)
       20:53.81 (44.25)    21:37.70 (43.89)    22:20.95 (43.25)    23:04.81 (43.86)
       23:47.39 (42.58)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 30.57        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                            
  35-39 USMS: + 27.02        1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swann, Nicole             35 Crescent Hill-KY                 37.88    9  
  2 Hall, Elizabeth           35 Crescent Hill-KY                 39.02    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:06.44        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 USMS: +   56.81        1998 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              39 Wildcat-KY                     1:14.58    9  
                  36.62     1:14.58 (37.96)                                        
  2 Sawrey, Katie B           36 CFYM-VA                        1:24.00    7  
                  40.75     1:24.00 (43.25)                                        
  3 Swann, Nicole             35 Crescent Hill-KY               1:26.78    6  
                  41.73     1:26.78 (45.05)                                        
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 33.59        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                         
  35-39 USMS: + 30.08        2001 Caroline Krattli                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            35 Excel-SE                         38.39    9  
  2 Hall, Elizabeth           35 Crescent Hill-KY                 43.11    7  
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:12.34        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                       
  35-39 USMS: + 1:04.96        2001 Caroline Krattli                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segnitz, Robin P          36 Wildcat-KY                     1:32.13    9  
                  42.85     1:32.13 (49.28)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:37.19        1999 Susan Richmond, SLAM                       
  35-39 USMS: + 2:19.66        2002 Caroline Krattli                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Segnitz, Robin P          36 Wildcat-KY                     3:12.69    9  
                  42.85     1:31.78 (48.93)     2:22.20 (50.42)     3:12.69 (50.49)
 
Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 28.62        1997 Jeannie Johnson, MCMS                        
  35-39 USMS: + 25.54  05/18/2003 Susan Von Der Lippe                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Swann, Nicole             35 Crescent Hill-KY                 34.93    9  
  2 Hall, Elizabeth           35 Crescent Hill-KY                 35.75    7  
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:26.93        1997 Amy Pope, LAKE                             
  35-39 USMS: + 2:04.88        1997 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Casey, Marci              39 Wildcat-KY                     2:58.32    9  
                  38.57     1:23.60 (45.03)     2:12.66 (49.06)     2:58.32 (45.66)
 
Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:06.40        2001 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 USMS: +   58.54        2000 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            35 Excel-SE                       1:09.47    9  
                  32.65     1:09.47 (36.82)                                        
  2 Kimmel, Pam               39 Wildcat-KY                     1:28.31    7  
                  42.37     1:28.31 (45.94)                                        
 
Women 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:26.77        2002 Laura Clark, WILD                          
  35-39 USMS: + 2:05.24        1998 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rietz, Heather            35 Excel-SE                       2:33.41    9  
                  31.62     1:12.89 (41.27)     1:59.46 (46.57)     2:33.41 (33.95)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 27.68        1998 Pam Martin, LAKE                             
  40-44 USMS: + 23.94  05/18/2003 Anna Pettis-Scott                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Susan              44 CFYM-VA                          32.60    9  
  2 Walther, Teresa           44 Crescent Hill-KY                 33.06    7  
  3 Phillips, Lynn            43 Wildcat-KY                       43.27    6  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:02.28        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                            
  40-44 USMS: +   51.69  12/22/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Susan              44 CFYM-VA                        1:17.75    9  
                  34.64     1:17.75 (43.11)                                        
 
Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 5:54.05        1998 Pam Martin, LAKE                           
  40-44 USMS: + 4:58.98  10/05/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           44 Crescent Hill-KY               7:40.72    9  
                  38.68     1:21.65 (42.97)     2:06.90 (45.25)     2:53.64 (46.74)
        3:41.04 (47.40)     4:28.94 (47.90)     5:17.18 (48.24)     6:05.70 (48.52)
        6:54.83 (49.13)     7:40.72 (45.89)                                        
  2 Fahnline, Kathy           40 CFYM-VA                        7:42.29    7  
                  40.69     1:24.85 (44.16)     2:11.03 (46.18)     2:57.28 (46.25)
        3:44.94 (47.66)     4:32.47 (47.53)     5:20.12 (47.65)     6:08.89 (48.77)
        6:56.81 (47.92)     7:42.29 (45.48)                                        
  3 Phillips, Lynn            43 Wildcat-KY                     9:08.91    6  
                  44.33     1:35.11 (50.78)     2:28.80 (53.69)     3:25.90 (57.10)
        4:22.36 (56.46)     5:19.43 (57.07)     6:17.04 (57.61)     7:16.21 (59.17)
        8:14.07 (57.86)     9:08.91 (54.84)                                        
 
Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Fahnline, Kathy           40 CFYM-VA                      X16:14.28  
 
Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 21:55.27        2003 Mimi Ward, WILD                           
  40-44 USMS: + 17:15.20        2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahnline, Kathy           40 CFYM-VA                       27:09.14    9  
                  42.53     1:27.42 (44.89)     2:14.27 (46.85)     3:02.36 (48.09)
        3:50.81 (48.45)     4:39.14 (48.33)     5:28.23 (49.09)     6:17.43 (49.20)
        7:06.44 (49.01)     7:55.12 (48.68)     8:43.72 (48.60)     9:32.92 (49.20)
       10:22.81 (49.89)    11:13.38 (50.57)    12:03.31 (49.93)    12:53.41 (50.10)
       13:43.27 (49.86)    14:33.28 (50.01)    15:23.51 (50.23)    16:14.28 (50.77)
       17:05.16 (50.88)    17:55.52 (50.36)    18:46.30 (50.78)    19:37.53 (51.23)
       20:28.07 (50.54)    21:18.75 (50.68)    22:09.31 (50.56)    22:59.33 (50.02)
       23:49.82 (50.49)    24:39.59 (49.77)    25:29.70 (50.11)    26:19.69 (49.99)
       27:09.14 (49.45)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 30.51        2003 Sarah Banko, MCMS                            
  40-44 USMS: + 27.29  12/22/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           44 Crescent Hill-KY                 40.30    9  
  2 Fahnline, Kathy           40 CFYM-VA                          46.26    7  
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:32.70        1999 Chris Curl, LAKE                           
  40-44 USMS: + 2:05.98  12/22/2002 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           44 Crescent Hill-KY               3:16.35    9  
                  46.64     1:36.00 (49.36)   3:16.28 (1:40.28)      3:16.35 (0.07)
  2 Fahnline, Kathy           40 CFYM-VA                        3:31.83    7  
                  49.71     1:42.82 (53.11)     2:37.78 (54.96)     3:31.83 (54.05)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 33.92        1992 A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                       
  40-44 USMS: + 29.94        2002 Caroline Krattli                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Susan              44 CFYM-VA                          44.65    9  
  2 Fahnline, Kathy           40 CFYM-VA                          48.00    7  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:15.79        1992 A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                     
  40-44 USMS: + 1:04.30        2002 Caroline Krattli                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vance, Susan              44 CFYM-VA                        1:42.43    9  
                  46.67     1:42.43 (55.76)                                        
  2 Phillips, Lynn            43 Wildcat-KY                     1:42.64    7  
                  49.24     1:42.64 (53.40)                                        
 
Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:50.03        1993 A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                     
  40-44 USMS: + 2:20.13        2002 Caroline Krattli                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fahnline, Kathy           40 CFYM-VA                        3:31.76    9  
                  47.48     1:41.45 (53.97)     2:36.72 (55.27)     3:31.76 (55.04)
 
Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 32.20        1999 Sandra Marlowe, WILD                         
  40-44 USMS: + 26.34  01/05/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           44 Crescent Hill-KY                 39.32    9  
 
Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:09.25        1999 Chris Curl, LAKE                           
  40-44 USMS: +   58.29  05/18/2003 K Pipes-Neilsen                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Walther, Teresa           44 Crescent Hill-KY               1:26.99    9  
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 28.24        1992 Jean Henderson, LAKE                         
  45-49 USMS: + 24.88        2000 Penny Noyes                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra W         48 Wildcat-KY                       31.52    9  
  2 Doty, Sarajane            48 Wildcat-KY                       33.71    7  
  3 Kregor, Janice            47 Wildcat-KY                       35.39    6  
  4 Smath, Meg                47 Wildcat-KY                       35.41    5  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:03.85        1992 Jean Henderson, LAKE                       
  45-49 USMS: +   53.27        2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                45 Wildcat-KY                     1:03.29*   9  
                  30.01     1:03.29 (33.28)                                        
  2 Calvert, Tricia           46 Wildcat-KY                     1:05.08    7  
                  31.29     1:05.08 (33.79)                                        
  3 Byrne, Joan K             49 Indy-IN                        1:05.82    6  
                  32.49     1:05.82 (33.33)                                        
  4 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    46 Indy-IN                        1:08.01    5  
                  32.00     1:08.01 (36.01)                                        
  5 Doty, Sarajane            48 Wildcat-KY                     1:15.70    4  
                  36.77     1:15.70 (38.93)                                        
  6 Kregor, Janice            47 Wildcat-KY                     1:16.49    3  
                  36.88     1:16.49 (39.61)                                        
  7 O'Malley, Gail            49 Wildcat-KY                     1:39.09    2  
                  47.24     1:39.09 (51.85)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:23.36        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                       
  45-49 USMS: + 1:58.53        2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ward, Mimi                45 Wildcat-KY                     2:19.06*   9  
                  32.42     1:07.51 (35.09)     1:43.83 (36.32)     2:19.06 (35.23)
  2 Byrne, Joan K             49 Indy-IN                        2:23.59    7  
                  33.80     1:10.17 (36.37)     1:47.04 (36.87)     2:23.59 (36.55)
  3 Calvert, Tricia           46 Wildcat-KY                     2:26.85    6  
                  33.43     1:10.18 (36.75)     1:48.64 (38.46)     2:26.85 (38.21)
  4 Doty, Sarajane            48 Wildcat-KY                     2:52.18    5  
                  39.49     1:22.61 (43.12)     2:07.52 (44.91)     2:52.18 (44.66)
  5 O'Malley, Gail            49 Wildcat-KY                     3:42.16    4  
                  50.96     1:48.02 (57.06)     2:44.78 (56.76)     3:42.16 (57.38)
 
Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 6:11.29        2003 Debbie Wilson, NCMS                        
  45-49 USMS: + 5:22.93        2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Robin H        46 North Carolina-NC              6:06.27*   9  
                  33.62     1:09.92 (36.30)     1:46.85 (36.93)     2:24.11 (37.26)
        3:01.17 (37.06)     3:38.22 (37.05)     4:15.54 (37.32)     4:52.98 (37.44)
        5:30.08 (37.10)     6:06.27 (36.19)                                        
  2 Byrne, Joan K             49 Indy-IN                        6:26.64    7  
                  34.52     1:11.23 (36.71)     1:48.98 (37.75)     2:27.64 (38.66)
        3:06.29 (38.65)     3:45.86 (39.57)     4:25.99 (40.13)     5:06.10 (40.11)
        5:46.89 (40.79)     6:26.64 (39.75)                                        
  3 Kregor, Janice            47 Wildcat-KY                     6:59.62    6  
                  38.13     1:20.00 (41.87)     2:02.42 (42.42)     2:44.51 (42.09)
        3:26.85 (42.34)     4:09.89 (43.04)     4:52.31 (42.42)     5:35.07 (42.76)
        6:17.65 (42.58)     6:59.62 (41.97)                                        
  4 Doty, Sarajane            48 Wildcat-KY                     7:32.85    5  
                  42.08     1:26.44 (44.36)     2:12.26 (45.82)     2:58.88 (46.62)
        3:45.90 (47.02)     4:32.65 (46.75)     5:18.83 (46.18)     6:04.30 (45.47)
        6:49.98 (45.68)     7:32.85 (42.87)                                        
  5 O'Malley, Gail            49 Wildcat-KY                     8:19.02    4  
                  47.47     1:38.22 (50.75)     2:29.05 (50.83)     3:20.20 (51.15)
        4:11.13 (50.93)     5:01.69 (50.56)     5:52.40 (50.71)     6:42.71 (50.31)
        7:32.48 (49.77)     8:19.02 (46.54)                                        
 
Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Batchelor, Robin H        46 North Carolina-NC            X12:37.20  
 -- Ward, Mimi                45 Wildcat-KY                   X13:27.60  
 -- Kregor, Janice            47 Wildcat-KY                   X14:15.23  
 -- O'Malley, Gail            49 Wildcat-KY                   X20:26.71  
 
Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 20:54.20        2003 Debbie Wilson, WILD                       
  45-49 USMS: + 19:09.33        1999 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Robin H        46 North Carolina-NC             20:58.09    9  
                  33.81     1:10.49 (36.68)     1:47.93 (37.44)     2:25.56 (37.63)
        3:03.43 (37.87)     3:41.34 (37.91)     4:19.10 (37.76)     4:57.04 (37.94)
        5:35.15 (38.11)     6:13.37 (38.22)     6:51.54 (38.17)     7:29.70 (38.16)
        8:08.13 (38.43)     8:46.66 (38.53)     9:24.96 (38.30)    10:03.38 (38.42)
       10:41.92 (38.54)    11:20.28 (38.36)    11:58.92 (38.64)    12:37.20 (38.28)
       13:15.76 (38.56)    13:54.39 (38.63)    14:33.08 (38.69)    15:11.67 (38.59)
       15:50.32 (38.65)    16:28.94 (38.62)    17:07.93 (38.99)    17:46.59 (38.66)
       18:24.95 (38.36)    19:03.50 (38.55)    19:42.29 (38.79)    20:20.70 (38.41)
       20:58.09 (37.39)
  2 Ward, Mimi                45 Wildcat-KY                    22:17.85    7  
                  35.28     1:13.57 (38.29)     1:53.82 (40.25)     2:34.16 (40.34)
        3:15.27 (41.11)     3:56.08 (40.81)     4:36.83 (40.75)     5:17.70 (40.87)
        5:58.76 (41.06)     6:39.65 (40.89)     7:20.54 (40.89)     8:01.25 (40.71)
        8:41.57 (40.32)     9:22.66 (41.09)    10:03.71 (41.05)    10:44.38 (40.67)
       11:25.41 (41.03)    12:05.94 (40.53)    12:46.91 (40.97)    13:27.60 (40.69)
       14:08.48 (40.88)    14:49.44 (40.96)    15:30.30 (40.86)    16:10.59 (40.29)
       16:51.55 (40.96)    17:32.53 (40.98)    18:13.19 (40.66)    18:54.28 (41.09)
       19:35.49 (41.21)    20:16.66 (41.17)    20:57.67 (41.01)    21:39.03 (41.36)
       22:17.85 (38.82)
  3 Kregor, Janice            47 Wildcat-KY                    23:32.43    6  
                  39.72     1:22.54 (42.82)     2:05.83 (43.29)     2:48.80 (42.97)
        3:31.57 (42.77)     4:14.96 (43.39)     4:58.70 (43.74)     5:41.71 (43.01)
        6:25.32 (43.61)     7:08.06 (42.74)     7:50.89 (42.83)     8:33.72 (42.83)
        9:16.50 (42.78)     9:58.97 (42.47)    10:41.76 (42.79)    11:24.37 (42.61)
       12:06.63 (42.26)    12:49.19 (42.56)    13:32.74 (43.55)    14:15.23 (42.49)
       14:58.24 (43.01)    15:40.76 (42.52)    16:23.42 (42.66)    17:06.37 (42.95)
       17:49.44 (43.07)    18:32.14 (42.70)    19:14.99 (42.85)    19:58.28 (43.29)
       20:41.39 (43.11)    21:24.27 (42.88)    22:07.49 (43.22)    22:50.37 (42.88)
       23:32.43 (42.06)
  4 O'Malley, Gail            49 Wildcat-KY                    33:42.72    5  
                  58.52   2:02.24 (1:03.72)   3:05.73 (1:03.49)   4:05.77 (1:00.04)
      5:06.12 (1:00.35)   6:07.65 (1:01.53)   7:09.00 (1:01.35)   8:09.04 (1:00.04)
      9:11.31 (1:02.27)  10:13.45 (1:02.14)  11:14.91 (1:01.46)  12:15.92 (1:01.01)
     13:17.27 (1:01.35)  14:18.70 (1:01.43)  15:19.02 (1:00.32)  16:21.98 (1:02.96)
     17:23.76 (1:01.78)  18:24.21 (1:00.45)  19:24.88 (1:00.67)  20:26.71 (1:01.83)
     21:28.93 (1:02.22)  22:31.93 (1:03.00)  23:33.74 (1:01.81)  24:34.52 (1:00.78)
     25:34.68 (1:00.16)  26:35.79 (1:01.11)  27:39.67 (1:03.88)  28:41.13 (1:01.46)
     29:41.56 (1:00.43)  30:42.87 (1:01.31)  31:44.05 (1:01.18)  32:45.04 (1:00.99)
       33:42.72 (57.68)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 35.62        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                         
  45-49 USMS: + 28.26        1997 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Tricia           46 Wildcat-KY                       36.09    9  
  2 O'Malley, Gail            49 Wildcat-KY                       56.92    7  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:15.80        2003 Tricia Calvert, WILD                       
  45-49 USMS: + 1:01.50        1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Robin H        46 North Carolina-NC              1:12.03*   9  
                  35.51     1:12.03 (36.52)                                        
  2 Calvert, Tricia           46 Wildcat-KY                     1:17.46    7  
                  37.04     1:17.46 (40.42)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:43.47        2003 Robin Batchelor, NCMS                      
  45-49 USMS: + 2:18.60        2002 Karen Einseidler                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Byrne, Joan K             49 Indy-IN                        2:52.18    9  
                  39.72     1:22.75 (43.03)     2:07.56 (44.81)     2:52.18 (44.62)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 34.45        1996 A Wright-Belknap, LAKE                       
  45-49 USMS: + 32.59  05/18/2003 Melinda Mann                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    46 Indy-IN                          38.17    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                47 Wildcat-KY                       41.90    7  
  3 O'Malley, Gail            49 Wildcat-KY                       58.57    6  
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:17.57        1996 A Wright-Beknap, LAKE                      
  45-49 USMS: + 1:10.76  05/18/2003 Melinda Mann                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smath, Meg                47 Wildcat-KY                     1:31.76    9  
                  44.36     1:31.76 (47.40)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:50.87        1999 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
  45-49 USMS: + 2:35.43        2002 Colette Crabbe                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    46 Indy-IN                        2:57.70    9  
                  41.02     1:26.49 (45.47)     2:12.54 (46.05)     2:57.70 (45.16)
  2 Smath, Meg                47 Wildcat-KY                     3:24.93    7  
                  47.09     1:40.05 (52.96)     2:33.75 (53.70)     3:24.93 (51.18)
 
Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 31.84        1999 Laurie Smith, SLAM                           
  45-49 USMS: + 27.02        1998 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kregor, Janice            47 Wildcat-KY                       46.91    9  
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:53.65        2003 Robin Batchelor, NCMS                      
  45-49 USMS: + 2:11.12        2001 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Robin H        46 North Carolina-NC              2:38.89*   9  
                  35.33     1:15.69 (40.36)     1:57.47 (41.78)     2:38.89 (41.42)
  2 Doty, Sarajane            48 Wildcat-KY                     4:10.58    7  
                  50.88     1:48.52 (57.64)   2:52.02 (1:03.50)   4:10.58 (1:18.56)
 
Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:13.94        1992 Jean Henderson, LAKE                       
  45-49 USMS: + 1:03.83        1997 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlowe, Sandra W         48 Wildcat-KY                     1:20.51    9  
  2 Smath, Meg                47 Wildcat-KY                     1:30.19    7  
                  43.93     1:30.19 (46.26)                                        
 
Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:35.56        1999 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
  45-49 USMS: + 2:19.91        2002 Robin Parisi                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Robin H        46 North Carolina-NC              2:34.18*   9  
                  33.35     1:12.95 (39.60)     1:58.59 (45.64)     2:34.18 (35.59)
  2 Byrne, Joan K             49 Indy-IN                        2:43.42    7  
                  36.07     1:16.82 (40.75)     2:05.64 (48.82)     2:43.42 (37.78)
  3 Gettelfinger, Cheryl M    46 Indy-IN                        2:52.16    6  
                  37.08     1:26.08 (49.00)     2:12.64 (46.56)     2:52.16 (39.52)
  4 Doty, Sarajane            48 Wildcat-KY                     3:28.76    5  
                  47.20     1:47.12 (59.92)     2:44.23 (57.11)     3:28.76 (44.53)
  5 Kregor, Janice            47 Wildcat-KY                     3:29.50    4  
                  46.31   1:49.71 (1:03.40)     2:47.29 (57.58)     3:29.50 (42.21)
 
Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:42.29        1999 Catherine Kohn, SLAM                       
  45-49 USMS: + 4:54.46        2002 Colette Crabbe                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Batchelor, Robin H        46 North Carolina-NC              5:26.12*   9  
                  34.76     1:14.51 (39.75)     1:56.24 (41.73)     2:37.85 (41.61)
        3:24.58 (46.73)     4:11.83 (47.25)     4:49.21 (37.38)     5:26.12 (36.91)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 35.04        1986 Carol Ferguson, LAKE                         
  50-54 USMS: + 25.30        2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Scheeline, Janet          53 Wildcat-KY                       38.09    9  
  2 Elton, Tracy              54 Wildcat-KY                       43.06    7  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:07.83        1990 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 USMS: +   54.38        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Debbie R          50 North Carolina-NC              1:09.28    9  
                  33.33     1:09.28 (35.95)                                        
  2 Scheeline, Janet          53 Wildcat-KY                     1:31.43    7  
                  43.39     1:31.43 (48.04)                                        
  3 Elton, Tracy              54 Wildcat-KY                     1:39.32    6  
                  47.54     1:39.32 (51.78)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:41.51        1994 Pat Maley, SWOM                            
  50-54 USMS: + 1:59.55        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Debbie R          50 North Carolina-NC              2:26.86*   9  
                  33.87     1:10.93 (37.06)     1:48.88 (37.95)     2:26.86 (37.98)
  2 Whittemore, Betsy         50 Crescent Hill-KY               2:45.94    7  
                  37.80     1:20.58 (42.78)     2:03.84 (43.26)     2:45.94 (42.10)
  3 Burkman, Ruth A           51 Swom-OH                        2:55.51    6  
                  40.47     1:25.16 (44.69)     2:11.55 (46.39)     2:55.51 (43.96)
  4 Scheeline, Janet          53 Wildcat-KY                     3:36.76    5  
                  45.48     1:39.33 (53.85)     2:39.14 (59.81)     3:36.76 (57.62)
 
Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 6:43.15        1990 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 USMS: + 5:27.07        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Debbie R          50 North Carolina-NC              6:17.26*   9  
                  33.13     1:09.54 (36.41)     1:47.21 (37.67)     2:25.27 (38.06)
        3:03.91 (38.64)     3:42.54 (38.63)     4:21.29 (38.75)     5:00.43 (39.14)
        5:39.19 (38.76)     6:17.26 (38.07)                                        
  2 Whittemore, Betsy         50 Crescent Hill-KY               7:10.97    7  
                  36.28     1:20.39 (44.11)     2:03.36 (42.97)     2:47.70 (44.34)
        3:32.68 (44.98)     4:16.94 (44.26)     5:01.07 (44.13)     5:44.60 (43.53)
        6:28.24 (43.64)     7:10.97 (42.73)                                        
  3 Scheeline, Janet          53 Wildcat-KY                     9:47.25    6  
                  43.76     1:36.34 (52.58)   2:36.90 (1:00.56)   3:38.66 (1:01.76)
      4:41.85 (1:03.19)   5:44.33 (1:02.48)   6:46.33 (1:02.00)   7:48.80 (1:02.47)
      8:50.02 (1:01.22)     9:47.25 (57.23)                                        
  4 Elton, Tracy              54 Wildcat-KY                     9:50.75    5  
                  52.25     1:50.46 (58.21)     2:48.52 (58.06)   3:48.54 (1:00.02)
      4:53.77 (1:05.23)   5:54.28 (1:00.51)   6:54.97 (1:00.69)     7:54.74 (59.77)
        8:54.60 (59.86)     9:50.75 (56.15)                                        
 
Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wilson, Debbie R          50 North Carolina-NC            X12:43.38  
 -- Whittemore, Betsy         50 Crescent Hill-KY             X14:55.74  
 -- Scheeline, Janet          53 Wildcat-KY                   X19:58.68  
 -- Elton, Tracy              54 Wildcat-KY                   X20:25.27  
 
Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 26:01.54        1997 Fredericka Rapp, MICH                     
  50-54 USMS: + 18:42.24        2002 Laura Val                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Debbie R          50 North Carolina-NC             21:04.29*   9  
                  34.12     1:11.39 (37.27)     1:49.58 (38.19)     2:27.91 (38.33)
        3:06.48 (38.57)     3:45.21 (38.73)     4:23.53 (38.32)     5:02.41 (38.88)
        5:40.65 (38.24)     6:19.01 (38.36)     6:57.41 (38.40)     7:35.80 (38.39)
        8:14.29 (38.49)     8:52.59 (38.30)     9:30.72 (38.13)    10:09.04 (38.32)
       10:47.59 (38.55)    11:25.91 (38.32)    12:04.51 (38.60)    12:43.38 (38.87)
       13:22.01 (38.63)    14:00.49 (38.48)    14:39.18 (38.69)    15:17.92 (38.74)
       15:56.63 (38.71)    16:35.26 (38.63)    17:13.63 (38.37)    17:52.17 (38.54)
       18:30.94 (38.77)    19:09.60 (38.66)    19:47.96 (38.36)    20:26.56 (38.60)
       21:04.29 (37.73)
  2 Whittemore, Betsy         50 Crescent Hill-KY              24:53.99*   7  
                  38.12     1:20.35 (42.23)     2:04.53 (44.18)     2:48.65 (44.12)
        3:32.80 (44.15)     4:16.91 (44.11)     5:01.87 (44.96)     5:47.25 (45.38)
        6:32.20 (44.95)     7:17.39 (45.19)     8:02.93 (45.54)     8:48.54 (45.61)
        9:34.58 (46.04)    10:20.64 (46.06)    11:06.01 (45.37)    11:51.91 (45.90)
       12:37.98 (46.07)    13:24.05 (46.07)    14:10.02 (45.97)    14:55.74 (45.72)
       15:41.97 (46.23)    16:27.39 (45.42)    17:13.57 (46.18)    18:00.04 (46.47)
       18:46.18 (46.14)    19:32.35 (46.17)    20:18.33 (45.98)    21:04.86 (46.53)
       21:51.45 (46.59)    22:37.56 (46.11)    23:23.31 (45.75)    24:09.14 (45.83)
       24:53.99 (44.85)
  3 Scheeline, Janet          53 Wildcat-KY                    33:06.56    6  
                  47.77     1:42.54 (54.77)     2:40.10 (57.56)     3:39.44 (59.34)
      4:40.27 (1:00.83)   5:42.76 (1:02.49)   6:43.99 (1:01.23)   7:44.48 (1:00.49)
      8:44.88 (1:00.40)   9:45.17 (1:00.29)  10:46.15 (1:00.98)  11:47.59 (1:01.44)
     12:50.11 (1:02.52)  13:51.47 (1:01.36)  14:54.69 (1:03.22)  15:55.72 (1:01.03)
     16:56.29 (1:00.57)  17:57.23 (1:00.94)    18:57.14 (59.91)  19:58.68 (1:01.54)
     20:59.03 (1:00.35)  21:59.66 (1:00.63)  23:00.39 (1:00.73)  24:02.40 (1:02.01)
     25:03.03 (1:00.63)  26:04.19 (1:01.16)  27:04.48 (1:00.29)  28:05.64 (1:01.16)
     29:06.92 (1:01.28)  30:07.28 (1:00.36)  31:09.10 (1:01.82)  32:09.70 (1:00.60)
       33:06.56 (56.86)
  4 Elton, Tracy              54 Wildcat-KY                    33:40.85    5  
                  54.63   1:59.98 (1:05.35)   3:02.14 (1:02.16)   4:02.81 (1:00.67)
      5:03.72 (1:00.91)   6:04.42 (1:00.70)   7:06.26 (1:01.84)   8:07.63 (1:01.37)
      9:09.32 (1:01.69)  10:11.34 (1:02.02)  11:12.93 (1:01.59)  12:14.31 (1:01.38)
     13:16.16 (1:01.85)  14:16.41 (1:00.25)  15:17.90 (1:01.49)  16:19.39 (1:01.49)
     17:21.18 (1:01.79)  18:22.76 (1:01.58)  19:23.53 (1:00.77)  20:25.27 (1:01.74)
     21:27.55 (1:02.28)  22:29.32 (1:01.77)  23:30.28 (1:00.96)  24:31.88 (1:01.60)
     25:33.06 (1:01.18)  26:35.26 (1:02.20)  27:37.30 (1:02.04)  28:38.67 (1:01.37)
     29:40.32 (1:01.65)  30:42.32 (1:02.00)  31:44.33 (1:02.01)  32:45.04 (1:00.71)
       33:40.85 (55.81)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 38.12        1986 Ann Champ, UNAT                              
  50-54 USMS: + 28.74        2002 J Swagerty-Hill                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Burkman, Ruth A           51 Swom-OH                          39.60    9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:23.58        1999 Mary Pohlmann, IM                          
  50-54 USMS: + 1:04.59        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utz, Debbie               50 LAKE-KY                        1:31.79    9  
                  45.95     1:31.79 (45.84)                                        
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 39.13        1998 Carol Ann Carroll, GCMS                      
  50-54 USMS: + 33.74  05/18/2003 Danielle Ogier                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright-Belknap, Alice     53 LAKE-KY                          37.90*   9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:25.04        1998 Carol Ann Carroll, GCMS                    
  50-54 USMS: + 1:14.82        2000 Susan Jones-Roy                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright-Belknap, Alice     53 LAKE-KY                        1:25.99    9  
                  39.35     1:25.99 (46.64)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 3:05.85        1998 Carol Ann Carroll, GCM                     
  50-54 USMS: + 2:42.23        2000 Susan Jones-Roy                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright-Belknap, Alice     53 LAKE-KY                        3:07.38    9  
                  40.36     1:27.73 (47.37)     2:18.00 (50.27)     3:07.38 (49.38)
  2 Utz, Debbie               50 LAKE-KY                        3:22.09    7  
                  47.23     1:38.75 (51.52)     2:30.75 (52.00)     3:22.09 (51.34)
 
Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 41.00        1990 Martha Janzen, WILD                          
  50-54 USMS: + 27.81        2002 Laura Val                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whittemore, Betsy         50 Crescent Hill-KY                 38.70*   9  
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:25.84        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 USMS: + 1:01.26        2002 Laura Val                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utz, Debbie               50 LAKE-KY                        1:34.47    9  
                  45.64     1:34.47 (48.83)                                        
 
Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:24.63        1999 Mary Pohlmann, IM                          
  50-54 USMS: + 1:05.38  05/18/2003 Danielle Ogier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wright-Belknap, Alice     53 LAKE-KY                             DQ  
                  39.95          DQ (45.32)                                        
 
Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:57.23        1992 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  50-54 USMS: + 2:20.64  05/18/2003 Danielle Ogier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Utz, Debbie               50 LAKE-KY                        3:04.58    9  
                  42.62     1:30.47 (47.85)     2:22.92 (52.45)     3:04.58 (41.66)
  2 Burkman, Ruth A           51 Swom-OH                        3:15.20    7  
                  44.89     1:36.24 (51.35)     2:33.28 (57.04)     3:15.20 (41.92)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 31.64        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
  55-59 USMS: + 27.48        1998 Nancy Ridout                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellafronto, Diane        56 Crescent Hill-KY                 36.91    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:10.41        1997 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  55-59 USMS: + 1:00.49        2001 Carolyn Boak                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara M         56 Indy-IN                        1:15.48    9  
                  36.74     1:15.48 (38.74)                                        
  2 Bellafronto, Diane        56 Crescent Hill-KY               1:25.58    7  
                  37.95     1:25.58 (47.63)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:17.24        2000 Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                       
  55-59 USMS: + 2:14.32        2002 Betty Ann Barnett                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara M         56 Indy-IN                        2:46.06    9  
                  39.14     1:20.99 (41.85)     2:04.17 (43.18)     2:46.06 (41.89)
 
Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Paris, Susan              58 Sky-Indy-KY                  X19:03.34  
 
Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 23:16.52        1995 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
  55-59 USMS: + 21:12.19        1998 Ardeth Mueller                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paris, Susan              58 Sky-Indy-KY                   31:24.26    9  
                  49.61     1:44.74 (55.13)     2:42.80 (58.06)     3:40.38 (57.58)
        4:38.29 (57.91)     5:36.03 (57.74)     6:34.35 (58.32)     7:31.91 (57.56)
        8:30.22 (58.31)     9:29.19 (58.97)    10:26.55 (57.36)    11:23.66 (57.11)
       12:21.73 (58.07)    13:18.56 (56.83)    14:15.66 (57.10)    15:12.59 (56.93)
       16:10.12 (57.53)    17:06.89 (56.77)    18:05.03 (58.14)    19:03.34 (58.31)
       20:00.33 (56.99)    20:57.17 (56.84)    21:54.75 (57.58)    22:51.34 (56.59)
       23:48.26 (56.92)    24:45.23 (56.97)    25:42.16 (56.93)    26:41.85 (59.69)
       27:40.23 (58.38)    28:37.07 (56.84)    29:34.45 (57.38)    30:31.92 (57.47)
       31:24.26 (52.34)
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 41.80        1991 Ann Champ, GRIN                              
  55-59 USMS: + 35.06        2002 Ginger Pierson                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellafronto, Diane        56 Crescent Hill-KY                 50.21    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:35.81        2000 Tita Arnold, WILD                          
  55-59 USMS: + 1:18.18  05/18/2003 Ginger Pierson                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bellafronto, Diane        56 Crescent Hill-KY               1:52.35    9  
                  52.28   1:52.35 (1:00.07)                                        
 
Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 40.83        1999 Sandy Etnyre, GRIN                           
  55-59 USMS: + 29.73        1998 Ardeth Mueller                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara M         56 Indy-IN                          41.33    9  
 
Women 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:09.48        2000 Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                       
  55-59 USMS: + 1:09.04        2000 Ardeth Mueller                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara M         56 Indy-IN                        1:35.06    9  
                  45.12     1:35.06 (49.94)                                        
 
Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:39.39        2000 Ardeth Mueller, SLAM                       
  55-59 USMS: + 2:36.07        2001 Betty Ann Barnett                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Larsen, Barbara M         56 Indy-IN                        3:11.43    9  
                  43.37     1:32.69 (49.32)     2:29.31 (56.62)     3:11.43 (42.12)
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:11.29        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  60-64 USMS: + 1:04.87        1997 Jayne Bruner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               61 Wildcat-KY                     1:34.21    9  
                  46.55     1:34.21 (47.66)                                        
 
Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 7:03.29        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  60-64 USMS: + 6:22.62        1993 Lavelle Stoinoff                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy S           62 Indy-IN                        9:02.11    9  
                  46.48     1:39.39 (52.91)     2:35.09 (55.70)     3:32.03 (56.94)
        4:28.40 (56.37)     5:23.99 (55.59)     6:19.49 (55.50)     7:15.08 (55.59)
        8:08.90 (53.82)     9:02.11 (53.21)                                        
 
Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Etnyre, Sandy S           62 Indy-IN                      X18:53.81  
 
Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 24:02.69        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
  60-64 USMS: + 22:13.13        1993 Lavelle Stoinoff                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy S           62 Indy-IN                       31:18.64    9  
                  47.27     1:41.19 (53.92)     2:36.33 (55.14)     3:32.95 (56.62)
        4:30.60 (57.65)     5:28.62 (58.02)     6:27.05 (58.43)     7:24.26 (57.21)
        8:20.71 (56.45)     9:18.11 (57.40)    10:15.67 (57.56)    11:13.77 (58.10)
       12:11.41 (57.64)    13:09.08 (57.67)    14:06.64 (57.56)    15:04.12 (57.48)
       16:01.24 (57.12)    16:58.81 (57.57)    17:56.69 (57.88)    18:53.81 (57.12)
       19:51.05 (57.24)    20:48.50 (57.45)    21:46.33 (57.83)    22:44.62 (58.29)
       23:41.59 (56.97)    24:38.35 (56.76)    25:37.55 (59.20)    26:33.86 (56.31)
       27:30.48 (56.62)    28:28.46 (57.98)    29:25.31 (56.85)    30:23.45 (58.14)
       31:18.64 (55.19)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 45.32        2001 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
  60-64 USMS: + 34.16        1998 Betsy Jordan                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               61 Wildcat-KY                       48.87    9  
 
Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:34.48        1992 Carol Taylor, SLAM                         
  60-64 USMS: + 1:15.64        1997 Betsy Jordan                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Todd, Cindy               61 Wildcat-KY                     1:43.65    9  
                  51.83     1:43.65 (51.82)                                        
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 3:25.54        1993 Carol Ferguson, LAKE                       
  60-64 USMS: + 2:56.39        1999 Joann Leilich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy S           62 Indy-IN                        3:53.10    9  
                  53.09     1:51.88 (58.79)   2:52.41 (1:00.53)   3:53.10 (1:00.69)
 
Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 43.31        1992 Carol Taylor, SLAM                           
  60-64 USMS: + 32.43  04/13/2003 Joy Ward                                     
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy S           62 Indy-IN                          46.31    9  
 
Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 3:09.23        1998 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  60-64 USMS: + 2:50.10        1997 Jayne Bruner                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy S           62 Indy-IN                        3:33.49    9  
                  46.73     1:43.27 (56.54)     2:40.65 (57.38)     3:33.49 (52.84)
 
Women 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 7:11.37        2002 Sandy Etnyre, ISF                          
  60-64 USMS: + 6:12.27        1997 Betsy Jordan                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Etnyre, Sandy S           62 Indy-IN                        7:22.30    9  
                  46.98     1:41.85 (54.87)   2:42.43 (1:00.58)     3:37.83 (55.40)
        4:34.57 (56.74)     5:32.77 (58.20)     6:28.21 (55.44)     7:22.30 (54.09)
 
Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 34.48        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                      
  65-69 USMS: + 30.45        1997 Gail Roper                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        66 Wildcat-KY                       35.20    9  
 
Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:19.43        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  65-69 USMS: + 1:08.78        1996 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        66 Wildcat-KY                     1:19.22*   9  
                  38.39     1:19.22 (40.83)                                        
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 2:52.00        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  65-69 USMS: + 2:32.93        1998 Lavelle Stoinoff                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        66 Wildcat-KY                     2:50.03*   9  
                  39.13     1:22.75 (43.62)     2:07.13 (44.38)     2:50.03 (42.90)
 
Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 7:39.34        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                    
  65-69 USMS: + 6:39.23        1999 Lavelle Stoinoff                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        66 Wildcat-KY                     7:26.79*   9  
                  40.81     1:24.71 (43.90)     2:10.35 (45.64)     2:55.33 (44.98)
        3:41.12 (45.79)     4:26.93 (45.81)     5:12.35 (45.42)     5:58.08 (45.73)
        6:43.54 (45.46)     7:26.79 (43.25)                                        
 
Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Bradley-Cox, Susan        66 Wildcat-KY                   X15:49.04  
 
Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 26:52.05        2003 Susan Bradley-Cox, WILD                   
  65-69 USMS: + 23:09.53        1998 Lavelle Stoinoff                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        66 Wildcat-KY                    26:06.83*   9  
                  42.84     1:28.73 (45.89)     2:15.84 (47.11)     3:03.58 (47.74)
        3:51.15 (47.57)     4:38.65 (47.50)     5:26.40 (47.75)     6:14.15 (47.75)
        7:02.21 (48.06)     7:50.07 (47.86)     8:37.69 (47.62)     9:25.29 (47.60)
       10:12.81 (47.52)    11:01.04 (48.23)    11:48.74 (47.70)    12:36.41 (47.67)
       13:24.75 (48.34)    14:12.87 (48.12)    15:00.88 (48.01)    15:49.04 (48.16)
       16:36.99 (47.95)    17:25.15 (48.16)    18:13.02 (47.87)    19:01.00 (47.98)
       19:48.36 (47.36)    20:36.15 (47.79)    21:24.04 (47.89)    22:12.02 (47.98)
       22:59.81 (47.79)    23:48.13 (48.32)    24:35.44 (47.31)    25:22.26 (46.82)
       26:06.83 (44.57)
 
Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 4:37.30        2001 Joyce Voit, LAKE                           
  65-69 USMS: + 2:54.51        1992 Clara Walker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bradley-Cox, Susan        66 Wildcat-KY                     3:25.14*   9  
                  48.70     1:40.56 (51.86)   2:42.32 (1:01.76)     3:25.14 (42.82)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 52.34        2003 Mary Jane Mullins, LAKE                      
  70-74 USMS: + 38.00        1995 Doris Steadman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               72 Wildcat-KY                     1:07.61    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 1:53.03        2003 Mary Jane Mullins, LAKE                    
  70-74 USMS: + 1:24.70        1995 Doris Steadman                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               72 Wildcat-KY                     2:28.89    9  
                1:12.97   2:28.89 (1:15.92)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 3:38.12        1999 Lois Nochman, MICH                         
  70-74 USMS: + 3:03.24  03/16/2003 Lavelle Stoinoff                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               72 Wildcat-KY                     5:17.67    9  
                1:15.62   2:36.22 (1:20.60)   3:59.80 (1:23.58)   5:17.67 (1:17.87)
 
Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 57.16        1993 Edith Glusac, MICH                           
  70-74 USMS: + 42.89        2001 Ann Hirsch                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               72 Wildcat-KY                     1:34.46    9  
 
Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 1:54.29        1999 Lois Nochman, MICH                         
  70-74 USMS: + 1:32.12        2000 Gail Roper                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               72 Wildcat-KY                     3:18.85    9  
                1:35.51   3:18.85 (1:43.34)                                        
 
Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  70-74 Meet: * 4:35.02        1993 Edith Glusac, MICH                         
  70-74 USMS: + 3:21.84        2001 Ann Hirsch                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrow, Jan               72 Wildcat-KY                     6:54.73    9  
                1:36.41   3:23.74 (1:47.33)   5:11.76 (1:48.02)   6:54.73 (1:42.97)
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  80-84 USMS: + 41.32        1997 Marjorie Sharpe                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          80 Wildcat-KY                     1:00.39    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  80-84 USMS: + 1:30.49        1999 Rita Simonton                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          80 Wildcat-KY                     2:18.06    9  
                1:05.82   2:18.06 (1:12.24)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  80-84 USMS: + 55.19        1999 Rita Simonton                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          80 Wildcat-KY                     1:36.84    9  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  80-84 USMS: + 2:07.78        1999 Rita Simonton                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          80 Wildcat-KY                     3:28.70    9  
                1:34.19   3:28.70 (1:54.51)                                        
 
Women 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  80-84 USMS: + 55.23        2001 Doris Russell                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Render, Patricia          80 Wildcat-KY                          DQ  
 
Women 80-84 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  80-84 USMS: + 1:53.57        1995 Maria Lenk                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Render, Patricia          80 Wildcat-KY                     3:02.77    9  
                1:32.05   3:02.77 (1:30.72)                                        
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 20.45        2001 Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  19-24 USMS: + 20.25        1994 Eric Mauer                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guskey, Michael           21 Wildcat-KY                       22.75    9  
  2 Eads, Travis V            24 CFYM-VA                          23.80    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 45.89        2001 Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  19-24 USMS: + 43.89        2001 Romain Barnier                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis V            24 CFYM-VA                          53.82    9  
                  25.63       53.82 (28.19)                                        
  2 Guskey, Michael           21 Wildcat-KY                       55.48    7  
                  25.98       55.48 (29.50)                                        
 
Men 19-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 5:09.07        2003 Manuel Nieto, CHMS                         
  19-24 USMS: + 4:29.67        2001 Romain Barnier                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becher, John M            23 CFYM-VA                        5:17.71    9  
                  28.22       59.00 (30.78)     1:30.80 (31.80)     2:02.84 (32.04)
        2:35.12 (32.28)     3:07.68 (32.56)     3:40.01 (32.33)     4:13.11 (33.10)
        4:45.70 (32.59)     5:17.71 (32.01)                                        
 
Men 19-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Becher, John M            23 CFYM-VA                      X11:03.07  
 
Men 19-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 21:34.11        2001 Eric Atnip, WILD                          
  19-24 USMS: + 16:20.39        1996 Brad Winsor                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becher, John M            23 CFYM-VA                       18:25.59*   9  
                  29.00     1:00.92 (31.92)     1:33.27 (32.35)     2:06.30 (33.03)
        2:39.60 (33.30)     3:13.19 (33.59)     3:46.83 (33.64)     4:20.04 (33.21)
        4:53.07 (33.03)     5:26.39 (33.32)     5:59.69 (33.30)     6:33.05 (33.36)
        7:06.79 (33.74)     7:40.90 (34.11)     8:14.15 (33.25)     8:48.15 (34.00)
        9:21.77 (33.62)     9:55.46 (33.69)    10:29.26 (33.80)    11:03.07 (33.81)
       11:36.75 (33.68)    12:10.48 (33.73)    12:44.37 (33.89)    13:18.17 (33.80)
       13:52.33 (34.16)    14:26.40 (34.07)    15:00.97 (34.57)    15:34.81 (33.84)
       16:09.46 (34.65)    16:43.62 (34.16)    17:18.21 (34.59)    17:51.67 (33.46)
       18:25.59 (33.92)
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 24.67        1996 Jeff Feltzer, CHMS                           
  19-24 USMS: + 23.44        1995 Jeff Thibault                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becher, John M            23 CFYM-VA                          26.56    9  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 55.16        1999 Aaron Hawks, SLAM                            
  19-24 USMS: + 50.58        1995 Jeff Thibault                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becher, John M            23 CFYM-VA                          57.85    9  
                  28.16       57.85 (29.69)                                        
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 2:05.80        1991 Michael Gonzalez, WKGG                     
  19-24 USMS: + 1:50.28        1992 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becher, John M            23 CFYM-VA                        2:05.03*   9  
                  29.42     1:01.35 (31.93)     1:33.39 (32.04)     2:05.03 (31.64)
  2 Wallace, Taylor           20 Wildcat-KY                     2:21.18    7  
                  32.82     1:08.28 (35.46)     1:44.73 (36.45)     2:21.18 (36.45)
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 29.79        2001 Whit Hughston, WILD                          
  19-24 USMS: + 25.64        2000 Michael Burton                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guskey, Michael           21 Wildcat-KY                       28.44*   9  
  2 Wallace, Taylor           20 Wildcat-KY                       35.11    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:03.57        1984 Mark Preston, ORM                          
  19-24 USMS: +   55.86        2000 Michael Burton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guskey, Michael           21 Wildcat-KY                     1:03.89    9  
                  30.17     1:03.89 (33.72)                                        
  2 Wallace, Taylor           20 Wildcat-KY                     1:14.14    7  
                  35.39     1:14.14 (38.75)                                        
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 2:22.87        1984 Mark Preston, ORM                          
  19-24 USMS: + 2:05.93        2001 Eric Wyles                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guskey, Michael           21 Wildcat-KY                     2:35.41    9  
                  34.19     1:14.25 (40.06)     1:56.67 (42.42)     2:35.41 (38.74)
  2 Wallace, Taylor           20 Wildcat-KY                     2:39.80    7  
                  34.78     1:14.38 (39.60)     1:56.12 (41.74)     2:39.80 (43.68)
 
Men 19-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 22.70        2001 Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  19-24 USMS: + 22.42  05/18/2003 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis V            24 CFYM-VA                          26.03    9  
  2 Wallace, Taylor           20 Wildcat-KY                       29.38    7  
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 51.89        1999 Tom Williams, GKMS                           
  19-24 USMS: + 49.37        2002 Adam Conway                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Eads, Travis V            24 CFYM-VA                          59.89    9  
                  27.39       59.89 (32.50)                                        
 
Men 19-24 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:59.36        1988 Peter Fisher, LEXI                         
  19-24 USMS: + 1:51.04        1993 Steven Reed                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Becher, John M            23 CFYM-VA                        2:14.94    9  
                  29.37     1:03.86 (34.49)     1:38.51 (34.65)     2:14.94 (36.43)
  2 Eads, Travis V            24 CFYM-VA                        2:24.58    7  
                  28.47     1:03.58 (35.11)     1:42.75 (39.17)     2:24.58 (41.83)
 
Men 19-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 53.94        2001 Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  19-24 USMS: + 50.14        2001 Romain Barnier                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Guskey, Michael           21 Wildcat-KY                       59.79    9  
                  28.57       59.79 (31.22)                                        
  2 Wallace, Taylor           20 Wildcat-KY                     1:06.61    7  
                  31.06     1:06.61 (35.55)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 20.75        2003 Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 19.83        1991 Robert Peel                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           26 Crescent Hill-KY                 20.88    9  
  2 Stratman, John            27 COLA-KY                          22.10    7  
  3 Atnip, Marshall           27 Wildcat-KY                       25.87    6  
  4 Regan, Chris              27 Wildcat-KY                       26.97    5  
  5 McMahan, Michael          27 COLA-KY                          28.84    4  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 46.24        2003 Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 44.39        1991 Robert Peel                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           26 Crescent Hill-KY                 47.05    9  
                  22.86       47.05 (24.19)                                        
  2 White, Jeremy             28 Crescent Hill-KY                 59.42    7  
                  28.80       59.42 (30.62)                                        
  3 McMahan, Michael          27 COLA-KY                        1:07.38    6  
                  33.02     1:07.38 (34.36)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:46.95        1983 John Meisenheimer, LEXI                    
  25-29 USMS: + 1:38.14        1996 John Keppeler                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           26 Crescent Hill-KY               1:49.50    9  
                  24.61       52.77 (28.16)     1:21.09 (28.32)     1:49.50 (28.41)
  2 Voss, Mike                27 Wildcat-KY                     1:51.78    7  
                  26.58       55.26 (28.68)     1:23.16 (27.90)     1:51.78 (28.62)
  3 Atnip, Marshall           27 Wildcat-KY                     2:07.31    6  
                  30.20     1:03.42 (33.22)     1:36.08 (32.66)     2:07.31 (31.23)
  4 White, Jeremy             28 Crescent Hill-KY               2:14.47    5  
                  29.75     1:02.89 (33.14)     1:38.08 (35.19)     2:14.47 (36.39)
  5 McMahan, Michael          27 COLA-KY                        2:45.39    4  
                  33.94     1:13.73 (39.79)     1:58.85 (45.12)     2:45.39 (46.54)
 
Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 4:55.92        1983 John Meisenheimer, LEXI                    
  25-29 USMS: + 4:26.87        2001 Lionel Moreau                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Craig          26 LAKE-KY                        4:54.61*   9  
                  27.17       56.07 (28.90)     1:25.08 (29.01)     1:54.88 (29.80)
        2:25.39 (30.51)     2:55.99 (30.60)     3:26.41 (30.42)     3:56.79 (30.38)
        4:26.72 (29.93)     4:54.61 (27.89)                                        
  2 Atnip, Marshall           27 Wildcat-KY                     5:41.17    7  
                  31.26     1:05.08 (33.82)     1:39.61 (34.53)     2:14.79 (35.18)
        2:49.86 (35.07)     3:24.80 (34.94)     3:59.76 (34.96)     4:34.44 (34.68)
        5:09.04 (34.60)     5:41.17 (32.13)                                        
 
Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Pickering, Craig          26 LAKE-KY                      X10:38.04  
 -- Atnip, Marshall           27 Wildcat-KY                   X12:18.74  
 -- White, Jeremy             28 Crescent Hill-KY             X12:24.93  
 
Men 25-29 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 19:12.32        1999 Kevin Scott, UNAT                         
  25-29 USMS: + 15:44.70        1998 Alex Kostich                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Craig          26 LAKE-KY                       17:30.15*   9  
                  28.68     1:00.20 (31.52)     1:32.04 (31.84)     2:04.26 (32.22)
        2:36.21 (31.95)     3:08.20 (31.99)     3:40.45 (32.25)     4:12.17 (31.72)
        4:44.40 (32.23)     5:16.29 (31.89)     5:48.34 (32.05)     6:20.28 (31.94)
        6:52.23 (31.95)     7:24.47 (32.24)     7:56.45 (31.98)     8:28.48 (32.03)
        9:00.64 (32.16)     9:33.00 (32.36)    10:05.53 (32.53)    10:38.04 (32.51)
       11:10.24 (32.20)    11:42.41 (32.17)    12:14.43 (32.02)    12:46.27 (31.84)
       13:18.14 (31.87)    13:49.53 (31.39)    14:21.34 (31.81)    14:53.18 (31.84)
       15:24.97 (31.79)    15:56.91 (31.94)    16:28.81 (31.90)    17:00.37 (31.56)
       17:30.15 (29.78)
  2 White, Jeremy             28 Crescent Hill-KY              20:12.82    7  
                  31.62     1:06.52 (34.90)     1:42.04 (35.52)     2:18.17 (36.13)
        2:54.65 (36.48)     3:31.40 (36.75)     4:08.66 (37.26)     4:45.85 (37.19)
        5:23.45 (37.60)     6:00.82 (37.37)     6:38.46 (37.64)     7:16.43 (37.97)
        7:54.54 (38.11)     8:32.28 (37.74)     9:10.23 (37.95)     9:48.81 (38.58)
       10:27.80 (38.99)    11:07.36 (39.56)    11:46.19 (38.83)    12:24.93 (38.74)
       13:03.75 (38.82)    13:43.41 (39.66)    14:22.28 (38.87)    15:01.51 (39.23)
       15:40.80 (39.29)    16:21.28 (40.48)    17:00.61 (39.33)                    
           17:40.21 ( )    18:18.89 (38.68)    18:57.04 (38.15)    19:35.32 (38.28)
       20:12.82 (37.50)
  3 Atnip, Marshall           27 Wildcat-KY                    20:13.07    6  
                  33.09     1:09.23 (36.14)     1:46.30 (37.07)     2:23.66 (37.36)
        3:01.00 (37.34)     3:38.47 (37.47)     4:15.32 (36.85)     4:52.42 (37.10)
        5:29.66 (37.24)     6:06.58 (36.92)     6:43.81 (37.23)     7:21.04 (37.23)
        7:58.46 (37.42)     8:35.57 (37.11)     9:12.76 (37.19)     9:49.85 (37.09)
       10:26.95 (37.10)    11:04.25 (37.30)    11:40.99 (36.74)    12:18.74 (37.75)
       12:55.76 (37.02)    13:33.16 (37.40)    14:10.01 (36.85)    14:46.73 (36.72)
       15:22.94 (36.21)    15:59.57 (36.63)    16:35.81 (36.24)    17:12.39 (36.58)
       17:49.14 (36.75)    18:25.34 (36.20)    19:01.97 (36.63)    19:38.18 (36.21)
       20:13.07 (34.89)
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 25.55        1994 Hank Faris, CHMS                             
  25-29 USMS: + 23.09        2000 Lance Bohlman                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Chris              27 Wildcat-KY                       34.44    9  
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 55.40        2001 Guillermo Bez, WKGG                          
  25-29 USMS: + 49.83        1992 Andrew Gill                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           27 Wildcat-KY                     1:10.68    9  
                  34.62     1:10.68 (36.06)                                        
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 27.63        1996 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 25.34        1991 Greg Rhodenbaugh                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Regan, Chris              27 Wildcat-KY                       37.30    9  
 
Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 23.18        2003 Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 22.16  05/18/2003 Neil Peiffer                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           26 Crescent Hill-KY                 23.45    9  
  2 Voss, Mike                27 Wildcat-KY                       24.92    7  
  3 White, Jeremy             28 Crescent Hill-KY                 31.68    6  
  4 McMahan, Michael          27 COLA-KY                          36.21    5  
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:59.01        1997 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 USMS: + 1:48.25        2001 Yann Defabrique                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Atnip, Marshall           27 Wildcat-KY                     2:51.38    9  
                  39.70     1:23.59 (43.89)     2:07.83 (44.24)     2:51.38 (43.55)
 
Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 54.57        2003 Jarrod Kappler, CHMS                         
  25-29 USMS: + 50.34  02/12/2002 Lionel Moreau                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kappler, Jerrod           26 Crescent Hill-KY                 54.78    9  
                  25.44       54.78 (29.34)                                        
  2 Stratman, John            27 COLA-KY                          59.62    7  
                  26.73       59.62 (32.89)                                        
  3 McMahan, Michael          27 COLA-KY                        1:24.15    6  
                  36.72     1:24.15 (47.43)                                        
 
Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 1:58.16        1999 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 USMS: + 1:51.83  05/18/2003 Neil Peiffer                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Craig          26 LAKE-KY                        2:04.70    9  
                  27.06       59.26 (32.20)     1:36.91 (37.65)     2:04.70 (27.79)
 
Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  25-29 Meet: * 4:16.75        1997 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  25-29 USMS: + 3:56.69        2002 Lionel Moreau                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pickering, Craig          26 LAKE-KY                        4:20.95    9  
                  27.46       58.32 (30.86)     1:32.06 (33.74)     2:05.21 (33.15)
        2:44.03 (38.82)     3:22.86 (38.83)     3:53.13 (30.27)     4:20.95 (27.82)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 22.70        1997 Jeff Hogg, CHMS                              
  30-34 USMS: + 20.15        1997 Adam Schmitt                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Brad             31 Crescent Hill-KY                 25.54    9  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 49.34        2000 Abraham Solano, CHMS                         
  30-34 USMS: + 44.72        1999 Jon Olsen                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Grant               31 Wildcat-KY                       56.50    9  
                  27.33       56.50 (29.17)                                        
  2 Schuh, Paul               33 Swom-OH                        1:00.56    7  
                  28.32     1:00.56 (32.24)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:50.63        1992 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  30-34 USMS: + 1:38.03        1999 Jon Olsen                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    32 Swom-OH                        2:00.97    9  
                  27.62       57.87 (30.25)     1:29.08 (31.21)     2:00.97 (31.89)
  2 Schuh, Paul               33 Swom-OH                        2:27.61    7  
                  31.41     1:08.41 (37.00)     1:47.78 (39.37)     2:27.61 (39.83)
 
Men 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 4:55.66        1996 Chris Black, UNAT                          
  30-34 USMS: + 4:29.49        1996 Matthew Cetlinski                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    32 Swom-OH                        5:29.89    9  
                  29.64     1:01.92 (32.28)     1:34.92 (33.00)     2:08.04 (33.12)
        2:41.58 (33.54)     3:15.20 (33.62)     3:48.98 (33.78)     4:23.22 (34.24)
        4:57.12 (33.90)     5:29.89 (32.77)                                        
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 26.63        1983 William Tingley, LAKE                        
  30-34 USMS: + 23.18        2002 Martin Zubero                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Brad             31 Crescent Hill-KY                 28.68    9  
  2 Schuh, Paul               33 Swom-OH                          35.94    7  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:05.98        1992 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  30-34 USMS: + 1:48.64        2002 Martin Zubero                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    32 Swom-OH                        2:31.60    9  
                  35.98     1:13.86 (37.88)     1:52.80 (38.94)     2:31.60 (38.80)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 28.52        1998 Ross Dickman, WILD                           
  30-34 USMS: + 25.88        1991 David Lundberg                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Schmied, Brad             31 Crescent Hill-KY                 34.51    9  
  2 Rowe, Grant               31 Wildcat-KY                       35.68    7  
  3 Schuh, Paul               33 Swom-OH                          38.98    6  
 
Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:02.57        1994 Robert Peck, WILD                          
  30-34 USMS: +   56.58        1991 David Lundberg                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    32 Swom-OH                        1:12.99    9  
                  34.10     1:12.99 (38.89)                                        
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 2:18.42        1993 Robert Peck, WKGG                          
  30-34 USMS: + 2:01.01        1997 Ronald Karnaugh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    32 Swom-OH                        2:33.90    9  
                  34.65     1:12.88 (38.23)     1:52.82 (39.94)     2:33.90 (41.08)
 
Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 25.00        1989 Ron Finley, WKGG                             
  30-34 USMS: + 22.22        1999 Brian Alderman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rowe, Grant               31 Wildcat-KY                       29.65    9  
  2 Schuh, Paul               33 Swom-OH                          29.91    7  
 
Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  30-34 Meet: * 1:59.07        2000 Abraham Solano, CHMS                       
  30-34 USMS: + 1:47.62        1997 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rushman, Christopher J    32 Swom-OH                        2:20.65    9  
                  29.24     1:06.93 (37.69)     1:47.49 (40.56)     2:20.65 (33.16)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 22.45        1999 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
  35-39 USMS: + 20.73        1994 Kevin DeForrest                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            38 Swom-OH                          24.36    9  
  2 Mancuso, Tony             37 Wildcat-KY                       26.22    7  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 51.05        1997 Jeffrey Pearson, GOST                        
  35-39 USMS: + 46.04        2000 Patrick Hayes                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            38 Swom-OH                          52.83    9  
                  25.16       52.83 (27.67)                                        
  2 Carver, Keenan            37 Hopy-KY                        1:01.38    7  
                  26.25     1:01.38 (35.13)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:49.85        1995 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  35-39 USMS: + 1:40.16        2002 Ronald Karnaugh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Robert          35 CFYM-VA                        1:51.06    9  
                  26.01       54.66 (28.65)     1:23.22 (28.56)     1:51.06 (27.84)
  2 Edmondson, Greg L         37 Swom-OH                        1:51.77    7  
                  25.47       53.84 (28.37)     1:22.96 (29.12)     1:51.77 (28.81)
  3 Van Dyke, Rick            38 Swom-OH                        1:58.94    6  
                  27.41       56.89 (29.48)     1:27.27 (30.38)     1:58.94 (31.67)
 
Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 4:57.82        1996 Ron Finley, WKGG                           
  35-39 USMS: + 4:33.97        2002 Ronald Karnaugh                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Robert          35 CFYM-VA                        4:56.53*   9  
                  27.46       57.07 (29.61)     1:26.90 (29.83)     1:56.79 (29.89)
        2:26.79 (30.00)     2:57.07 (30.28)     3:27.01 (29.94)     3:57.19 (30.18)
        4:27.35 (30.16)     4:56.53 (29.18)                                        
  2 Edmondson, Greg L         37 Swom-OH                        5:04.79    7  
                  27.72       58.23 (30.51)     1:28.80 (30.57)     1:59.57 (30.77)
        2:30.54 (30.97)     3:01.46 (30.92)     3:32.27 (30.81)     4:03.23 (30.96)
        4:34.12 (30.89)     5:04.79 (30.67)                                        
  3 Mercker, Dale             37 LAKE-KY                        5:06.89    6  
                  27.90       58.13 (30.23)     1:28.76 (30.63)     1:59.26 (30.50)
        2:29.95 (30.69)     3:00.55 (30.60)     3:31.52 (30.97)     4:03.12 (31.60)
        4:34.93 (31.81)     5:06.89 (31.96)                                        
 
Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mercker, Dale             37 LAKE-KY                      X10:39.14  
 -- Edmondson, Greg L         37 Swom-OH                      X10:46.19  
 -- St. Jean, Robert          35 CFYM-VA                      X10:57.32  
 -- Bearden, Martin           37 LAKE-KY                      X14:58.93  
 -- Shuck, T.G.               35 Wildcat-KY                   X18:46.06  
 
Men 35-39 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 17:30.25        2003 Dale Mercker, LAKE                        
  35-39 USMS: + 15:53.88  05/18/2003 Jeff Erwin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             37 LAKE-KY                       17:36.24    9  
                  28.74     1:00.46 (31.72)     1:32.66 (32.20)     2:05.16 (32.50)
        2:37.53 (32.37)     3:09.91 (32.38)     3:42.42 (32.51)     4:15.05 (32.63)
        4:47.62 (32.57)     5:19.95 (32.33)     5:52.33 (32.38)     6:24.78 (32.45)
        6:56.78 (32.00)     7:28.72 (31.94)     8:00.57 (31.85)     8:32.31 (31.74)
        9:03.93 (31.62)     9:35.67 (31.74)    10:07.35 (31.68)    10:39.14 (31.79)
       11:10.88 (31.74)    11:42.64 (31.76)    12:14.61 (31.97)    12:46.57 (31.96)
       13:18.84 (32.27)    13:51.01 (32.17)    14:23.24 (32.23)    14:55.41 (32.17)
       15:27.79 (32.38)    16:00.25 (32.46)    16:32.57 (32.32)    17:04.63 (32.06)
       17:36.24 (31.61)
  2 St. Jean, Robert          35 CFYM-VA                       17:51.62    7  
                  28.85       59.97 (31.12)     1:31.59 (31.62)     2:03.56 (31.97)
        2:35.19 (31.63)     3:07.94 (32.75)     4:00.56 (52.62)     4:31.97 (31.41)
        5:03.61 (31.64)     5:35.46 (31.85)     6:07.78 (32.32)     6:39.88 (32.10)
        7:11.72 (31.84)     7:43.58 (31.86)     8:15.44 (31.86)     8:48.02 (32.58)
        9:20.07 (32.05)     9:52.44 (32.37)    10:25.08 (32.64)    10:57.32 (32.24)
       11:29.11 (31.79)    12:01.26 (32.15)    12:33.39 (32.13)    13:05.80 (32.41)
       13:38.02 (32.22)    14:10.51 (32.49)    14:42.69 (32.18)    15:14.84 (32.15)
       15:47.10 (32.26)    16:18.98 (31.88)    16:50.43 (31.45)    17:21.54 (31.11)
       17:51.62 (30.08)
  3 Edmondson, Greg L         37 Swom-OH                       17:57.35    6  
                  29.36     1:00.71 (31.35)     1:32.64 (31.93)     2:04.53 (31.89)
        2:36.98 (32.45)     3:09.36 (32.38)     3:42.21 (32.85)     4:14.70 (32.49)
        4:47.34 (32.64)     5:19.69 (32.35)     5:52.12 (32.43)     6:24.62 (32.50)
        6:57.48 (32.86)     7:29.69 (32.21)     8:02.09 (32.40)     8:34.79 (32.70)
        9:07.67 (32.88)     9:40.35 (32.68)    10:13.22 (32.87)    10:46.19 (32.97)
       11:19.02 (32.83)    11:51.94 (32.92)    12:25.41 (33.47)    12:58.98 (33.57)
       13:32.51 (33.53)    14:05.63 (33.12)    14:39.43 (33.80)    15:12.69 (33.26)
       15:45.99 (33.30)    16:19.26 (33.27)    16:52.31 (33.05)    17:25.18 (32.87)
       17:57.35 (32.17)
  4 Bearden, Martin           37 LAKE-KY                       24:49.60    5  
                  38.87     1:21.65 (42.78)     2:05.72 (44.07)     2:49.79 (44.07)
        3:34.47 (44.68)     4:19.47 (45.00)     5:05.35 (45.88)     5:50.19 (44.84)
        6:36.28 (46.09)     7:20.81 (44.53)     8:06.64 (45.83)     8:51.77 (45.13)
        9:37.92 (46.15)    10:23.56 (45.64)    11:09.26 (45.70)    11:55.04 (45.78)
       12:41.13 (46.09)    13:27.03 (45.90)    14:12.94 (45.91)    14:58.93 (45.99)
       15:44.12 (45.19)    16:29.72 (45.60)    17:16.17 (46.45)    18:02.29 (46.12)
       18:47.82 (45.53)    19:33.69 (45.87)    20:20.02 (46.33)    21:05.70 (45.68)
       21:51.18 (45.48)    22:37.40 (46.22)    23:23.09 (45.69)    24:08.28 (45.19)
       24:49.60 (41.32)
  5 Shuck, T.G.               35 Wildcat-KY                    30:37.41    4  
                  51.50     1:46.67 (55.17)     2:42.12 (55.45)     3:37.98 (55.86)
        4:34.42 (56.44)     5:31.14 (56.72)     6:29.01 (57.87)     7:27.07 (58.06)
        8:23.80 (56.73)     9:20.51 (56.71)    10:17.23 (56.72)    11:14.77 (57.54)
       12:11.41 (56.64)    13:08.27 (56.86)    14:04.39 (56.12)    15:00.23 (55.84)
       15:56.34 (56.11)    16:53.30 (56.96)    17:49.87 (56.57)    18:46.06 (56.19)
       19:42.23 (56.17)    20:38.19 (55.96)    21:35.40 (57.21)    22:31.76 (56.36)
       23:27.88 (56.12)    24:23.28 (55.40)    25:18.81 (55.53)    26:14.11 (55.30)
       27:08.55 (54.44)    28:03.38 (54.83)    28:57.21 (53.83)    29:48.94 (51.73)
       30:37.41 (48.47)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 28.74        1998 Robert Peck, WILD                            
  35-39 USMS: + 25.89  05/18/2003 Ron Karnaugh                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carver, Keenan            37 Hopy-KY                          33.86    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 1:03.02        1994 Matt Painter, WILD                         
  35-39 USMS: +   55.26        2001 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             37 LAKE-KY                        1:05.08    9  
                  30.35     1:05.08 (34.73)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:28.80        2001 Michael Neal, CHMS                         
  35-39 USMS: + 1:59.23        2001 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mercker, Dale             37 LAKE-KY                        2:21.26*   9  
                  31.61     1:07.18 (35.57)     1:44.04 (36.86)     2:21.26 (37.22)
 
Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 23.88        2000 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
  35-39 USMS: + 22.30        2002 Wade King                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carver, Keenan            37 Hopy-KY                          27.51    9  
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 53.57        1999 Norm Schippert, CHMS                         
  35-39 USMS: + 49.54        1999 Peter Egan                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         37 Swom-OH                          54.53    9  
                  25.10       54.53 (29.43)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:06.87        2003 Greg Edmonson, GOST                        
  35-39 USMS: + 1:50.74        1999 Bobby Patten                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Edmondson, Greg L         37 Swom-OH                        2:00.32*   9  
                  26.42       57.06 (30.64)     1:28.45 (31.39)     2:00.32 (31.87)
  2 St. Jean, Robert          35 CFYM-VA                        2:06.10*   7  
                  27.78       59.60 (31.82)     1:33.03 (33.43)     2:06.10 (33.07)
 
Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 57.28        1998 Robert Peck, WILD                            
  35-39 USMS: + 50.45        2002 Ron Karnaugh                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Van Dyke, Rick            38 Swom-OH                        1:00.36    9  
                  27.87     1:00.36 (32.49)                                        
  2 Mancuso, Tony             37 Wildcat-KY                     1:10.38    7  
                  33.05     1:10.38 (37.33)                                        
 
Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 2:06.03        1998 Robert Peck, WILD                          
  35-39 USMS: + 1:48.84        2001 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Robert          35 CFYM-VA                        2:04.43*   9  
                  27.17       58.40 (31.23)     1:36.26 (37.86)     2:04.43 (28.17)
  2 Van Dyke, Rick            38 Swom-OH                        2:11.35    7  
                  27.34     1:01.22 (33.88)     1:40.91 (39.69)     2:11.35 (30.44)
 
Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  35-39 Meet: * 4:34.80        2003 Rob St. Jean, CFYM                         
  35-39 USMS: + 3:56.76        2001 Ron Karnaugh                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Jean, Robert          35 CFYM-VA                        4:24.06*   9  
                  27.46       59.05 (31.59)     1:32.66 (33.61)     2:04.96 (32.30)
        2:44.65 (39.69)     3:23.93 (39.28)     3:54.92 (30.99)     4:24.06 (29.14)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 23.24        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
  40-44 USMS: + 21.08        2002 John Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Eric               40 Western Kentucky-KY              24.74    9  
  2 Miesner, John T           42 CFYM-VA                          26.95    7  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 49.87        2002 John Ebuna, GKMS                             
  40-44 USMS: + 46.25        2002 John Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Eric               40 Western Kentucky-KY              55.62    9  
                  26.57       55.62 (29.05)                                        
  2 Miesner, John T           42 CFYM-VA                          58.65    7  
                  28.01       58.65 (30.64)                                        
  3 Gedney, Stephen           41 Wildcat-KY                     1:14.97    6  
                  36.14     1:14.97 (38.83)                                        
  4 Connor, William B         42 COLA-KY                        1:17.95    5  
                  35.86     1:17.95 (42.09)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 1:56.10        1994 E. Bell, CHMS                              
  40-44 USMS: + 1:43.05        2002 Paul Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Eric               40 Western Kentucky-KY            2:06.31    9  
                  28.57     1:00.73 (32.16)     1:33.63 (32.90)     2:06.31 (32.68)
  2 Cox, Bill                 44 Ashland-KY                     2:13.43    7  
                  30.82     1:05.53 (34.71)     1:39.67 (34.14)     2:13.43 (33.76)
  3 Gedney, Stephen           41 Wildcat-KY                     2:48.46    6  
                  38.65     1:21.66 (43.01)     2:05.26 (43.60)     2:48.46 (43.20)
 
Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 5:27.46        1999 Neil Wasserman, GOST                       
  40-44 USMS: + 4:41.83        1999 Joseph Rhyne                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Robert            41 Crescent Hill-KY               5:27.84    9  
                  29.06     1:01.34 (32.28)     1:34.53 (33.19)     2:08.20 (33.67)
        2:41.54 (33.34)     3:15.19 (33.65)     3:49.10 (33.91)     4:23.38 (34.28)
        4:55.41 (32.03)     5:27.84 (32.43)                                        
  2 Smith, Eric               40 Western Kentucky-KY            6:13.67    7  
                  30.33     1:05.13 (34.80)     1:42.29 (37.16)     2:20.57 (38.28)
        2:59.27 (38.70)     3:38.23 (38.96)     4:17.50 (39.27)     4:57.15 (39.65)
        5:36.54 (39.39)     6:13.67 (37.13)                                        
  3 Miesner, John T           42 CFYM-VA                        6:13.75    6  
                  31.86     1:06.23 (34.37)     1:43.87 (37.64)     2:22.23 (38.36)
        3:01.21 (38.98)     3:40.66 (39.45)     4:20.50 (39.84)     4:59.66 (39.16)
        5:38.72 (39.06)     6:13.75 (35.03)                                        
 
Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cox, Bill                 44 Ashland-KY                   X12:11.64  
 -- Johmann, Michael          42 Crescent Hill-KY             X12:26.48  
 
Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 18:04.02        1996 Neil Wasserman, GOST                      
  40-44 USMS: + 16:18.14        1994 Hess Yntema                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Bill                 44 Ashland-KY                    19:39.30    9  
                  31.62     1:06.88 (35.26)     1:42.84 (35.96)     2:19.33 (36.49)
        2:55.91 (36.58)     3:32.59 (36.68)     4:09.46 (36.87)     4:46.41 (36.95)
        5:23.41 (37.00)     6:00.74 (37.33)     6:37.99 (37.25)     7:14.93 (36.94)
        7:51.89 (36.96)     8:29.01 (37.12)     9:06.04 (37.03)     9:43.09 (37.05)
       10:20.18 (37.09)    10:57.33 (37.15)    11:34.50 (37.17)    12:11.64 (37.14)
       12:48.59 (36.95)    13:26.01 (37.42)    14:03.41 (37.40)    14:40.37 (36.96)
       15:17.77 (37.40)    15:55.48 (37.71)    16:33.03 (37.55)                    
           17:10.44 ( )    17:47.75 (37.31)    18:25.15 (37.40)    19:02.65 (37.50)
       19:39.30 (36.65)
  2 Johmann, Michael          42 Crescent Hill-KY              20:55.37    7  
                  33.24     1:08.83 (35.59)     1:44.95 (36.12)     2:21.40 (36.45)
        2:57.82 (36.42)     3:34.21 (36.39)     4:11.04 (36.83)     4:48.40 (37.36)
        5:26.41 (38.01)     6:04.06 (37.65)     6:42.00 (37.94)     7:20.14 (38.14)
        7:58.22 (38.08)     8:36.40 (38.18)     9:14.37 (37.97)     9:52.96 (38.59)
       10:31.23 (38.27)    11:09.56 (38.33)    11:47.93 (38.37)    12:26.48 (38.55)
       13:04.94 (38.46)    13:43.64 (38.70)    14:22.40 (38.76)    15:01.90 (39.50)
       15:41.59 (39.69)    16:21.67 (40.08)    17:01.27 (39.60)    17:40.84 (39.57)
       18:19.99 (39.15)    18:59.33 (39.34)    19:38.39 (39.06)    20:17.57 (39.18)
       20:55.37 (37.80)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 27.18        1991 William Tingley, LAKE                        
  40-44 USMS: + 24.11        2001 Clay Britt                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gedney, Stephen           41 Wildcat-KY                       50.29    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 57.73        1991 William Tingley, LAKE                        
  40-44 USMS: + 51.32        2001 Clay Britt                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          42 Crescent Hill-KY               1:09.71    9  
                  34.66     1:09.71 (35.05)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:09.53        1991 William Tingley, LAKE                      
  40-44 USMS: + 1:54.01        1998 William Specht                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Cox, Bill                 44 Ashland-KY                    X2:35.40  
                  37.38     1:16.56 (39.18)     1:56.63 (40.07)     2:35.40 (38.77)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 30.74        1996 Larry Kress, ETDS                            
  40-44 USMS: + 25.84  05/18/2003 Greg Rhodenbaugh                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gedney, Stephen           41 Wildcat-KY                       41.21    9  
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:28.07        1998 James Huguenard, CHMS                      
  40-44 USMS: + 2:04.99  05/18/2003 Wally Dicks                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Bill                 44 Ashland-KY                     2:46.70    9  
                  38.25     1:20.45 (42.20)     2:03.42 (42.97)     2:46.70 (43.28)
  2 Gedney, Stephen           41 Wildcat-KY                     3:08.05    7  
                  43.21     1:30.30 (47.09)     2:18.50 (48.20)     3:08.05 (49.55)
 
Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 25.02        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
  40-44 USMS: + 22.87  05/18/2003 John Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Eric               40 Western Kentucky-KY              28.57    9  
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 57.05        1998 David Boyd, WILD                             
  40-44 USMS: + 50.56        2000 William Specht                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          42 Crescent Hill-KY               1:04.65    9  
                  30.60     1:04.65 (34.05)                                        
  2 Miesner, John T           42 CFYM-VA                        1:11.28    7  
                  33.15     1:11.28 (38.13)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:10.58        1995 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  40-44 USMS: + 1:50.61        2002 Dennis Baker                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          42 Crescent Hill-KY               2:21.38    9  
                  31.53     1:07.49 (35.96)     1:44.75 (37.26)     2:21.38 (36.63)
  2 Holmes, Robert            41 Crescent Hill-KY               2:30.15    7  
                  32.17     1:09.71 (37.54)     1:49.90 (40.19)     2:30.15 (40.25)
  3 Miesner, John T           42 CFYM-VA                        3:02.67    6  
                  35.24     1:16.53 (41.29)     2:04.85 (48.32)     3:02.67 (57.82)
 
Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 58.94        2003 Paul Dassow, WILD                            
  40-44 USMS: + 52.59  05/18/2003 John Smith                                   
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johmann, Michael          42 Crescent Hill-KY               1:11.15    9  
                  32.21     1:11.15 (38.94)                                        
 
Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 2:15.80        1998 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  40-44 USMS: + 1:56.29        2002 Roger Von Jouanne                          
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Bill                 44 Ashland-KY                     2:33.66    9  
                  32.37     1:11.63 (39.26)     1:56.54 (44.91)     2:33.66 (37.12)
  2 Johmann, Michael          42 Crescent Hill-KY               2:34.19    7  
                  31.84     1:10.48 (38.64)     1:59.14 (48.66)     2:34.19 (35.05)
 -- Miesner, John T           42 CFYM-VA                             DQ  
                  32.61     1:16.25 (43.64)     2:02.43 (46.18)          DQ (35.80)
 
Men 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  40-44 Meet: * 4:45.60        1999 Neil Wasserman, GOST                       
  40-44 USMS: + 4:09.16        2001 Cameron Reid                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Bill                 44 Ashland-KY                     5:15.46    9  
                  32.84     1:10.50 (37.66)     1:51.89 (41.39)     2:31.69 (39.80)
        3:17.54 (45.85)     4:01.92 (44.38)     4:39.63 (37.71)     5:15.46 (35.83)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 23.63        1994 Lynn Olson, WKGG                             
  45-49 USMS: + 21.86        2001 Jack Groselle                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evans, Tom                48 Wildcat-KY                       24.01    9  
  2 Reed, Bryan               47 Wildcat-KY                       24.34    7  
  3 Stickney, Robert          48 Excel-SE                         25.79    6  
  4 Lucas, Jeffrey D          46 CFYM-VA                          27.03    5  
  5 Martin Jr., Jimbo         46 LAKE-KY                          27.66    4  
  6 Hansbrough, James R       49 Western Kentucky-KY              28.03    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 52.22        1994 Lynn Olson, WKGG                             
  45-49 USMS: + 47.54        2000 Jack Groselle                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               47 Wildcat-KY                       53.89    9  
                  26.56       53.89 (27.33)                                        
  2 Gutowski, Mark            47 Swom-OH                          55.11    7  
                  26.13       55.11 (28.98)                                        
  3 Calvert, Ken              47 Wildcat-KY                       56.08    6  
                  26.31       56.08 (29.77)                                        
  4 Evans, Tom                48 Wildcat-KY                       56.99    5  
                  27.09       56.99 (29.90)                                        
  5 Vieth, George             48 Crescent Hill-KY               1:02.48    4  
                  30.12     1:02.48 (32.36)                                        
  6 Hansbrough, James R       49 Western Kentucky-KY            1:04.19    3  
                  30.29     1:04.19 (33.90)                                        
  7 Van Meter, George Jr.     48 Wildcat-KY                     1:05.02    2  
                  30.96     1:05.02 (34.06)                                        
  8 Whittemore, Scott         49 Crescent Hill-KY               1:07.31    1  
                  31.64     1:07.31 (35.67)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:59.08        1999 E. Bell, CHMS                              
  45-49 USMS: + 1:45.96        2002 Jack Groselle                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Bryan               47 Wildcat-KY                     2:04.46    9  
                  28.64     1:00.71 (32.07)     1:32.37 (31.66)     2:04.46 (32.09)
  2 Gleason, James D          45 NKYM-KY                        2:05.66    7  
                  29.16     1:01.43 (32.27)     1:34.05 (32.62)     2:05.66 (31.61)
  3 Gutowski, Mark            47 Swom-OH                        2:13.21    6  
                  30.00     1:03.53 (33.53)     1:38.61 (35.08)     2:13.21 (34.60)
  4 Stickney, Robert          48 Excel-SE                       2:13.43    5  
                  31.06     1:04.80 (33.74)     1:40.28 (35.48)     2:13.43 (33.15)
  5 Nunley, Michael G         45 CFYM-VA                        2:26.14    4  
                  33.99     1:10.97 (36.98)     1:48.97 (38.00)     2:26.14 (37.17)
  6 Van Meter, George Jr.     48 Wildcat-KY                     2:26.68    3  
                  34.25     1:11.43 (37.18)     1:49.53 (38.10)     2:26.68 (37.15)
  7 Hansbrough, James R       49 Western Kentucky-KY            2:30.73    2  
                  32.05     1:11.04 (38.99)     1:52.07 (41.03)     2:30.73 (38.66)
  8 Lucas, Jeffrey D          46 CFYM-VA                        2:32.28    1  
                  36.47     1:14.87 (38.40)     1:54.42 (39.55)     2:32.28 (37.86)
  9 Whittemore, Scott         49 Crescent Hill-KY               2:32.50  
                  33.40     1:12.51 (39.11)     1:53.87 (41.36)     2:32.50 (38.63)
 
Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:33.99        2003 Mike Phillips, EXCL                        
  45-49 USMS: + 4:46.63        2000 Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Robert          48 Excel-SE                       5:56.09    9  
                  31.90     1:06.72 (34.82)     1:43.15 (36.43)     2:19.33 (36.18)
      3:32.45 (1:13.12)   4:45.65 (1:13.20)                                        
            5:22.25 ( )     5:56.09 (33.84)                                        
  2 Huneke, Jan C             49 Swom-OH                        5:58.52    7  
                  31.72     1:07.27 (35.55)     1:43.44 (36.17)     2:20.01 (36.57)
        2:55.95 (35.94)     3:32.62 (36.67)     4:09.08 (36.46)     4:45.88 (36.80)
        5:22.59 (36.71)     5:58.52 (35.93)                                        
  3 Van Meter, George Jr.     48 Wildcat-KY                     6:13.42    6  
                  34.53     1:12.14 (37.61)     1:50.40 (38.26)     2:28.55 (38.15)
        3:07.23 (38.68)     3:45.37 (38.14)     4:22.72 (37.35)     5:00.17 (37.45)
        5:37.35 (37.18)     6:13.42 (36.07)                                        
  4 Martin Jr., Jimbo         46 LAKE-KY                        6:14.14    5  
                  32.24     1:07.54 (35.30)     1:43.99 (36.45)     2:22.83 (38.84)
        3:00.96 (38.13)     3:39.14 (38.18)     4:18.32 (39.18)     4:57.53 (39.21)
        5:37.21 (39.68)     6:14.14 (36.93)                                        
  5 Nunley, Michael G         45 CFYM-VA                        6:31.62    4  
                  35.14     1:13.53 (38.39)     1:53.36 (39.83)     2:33.00 (39.64)
        3:12.88 (39.88)     3:52.91 (40.03)     4:33.19 (40.28)     5:13.11 (39.92)
        5:52.75 (39.64)     6:31.62 (38.87)                                        
  6 Whittemore, Scott         49 Crescent Hill-KY               6:39.70    3  
                  33.17     1:12.11 (38.94)     1:52.45 (40.34)     2:33.32 (40.87)
        3:14.47 (41.15)     3:55.86 (41.39)     4:38.10 (42.24)     5:20.42 (42.32)
        6:01.18 (40.76)     6:39.70 (38.52)                                        
  7 Hansbrough, James R       49 Western Kentucky-KY            6:58.20    2  
                  33.73     1:12.68 (38.95)     1:54.49 (41.81)     2:37.29 (42.80)
        3:20.77 (43.48)     4:04.97 (44.20)     4:49.67 (44.70)     5:35.58 (45.91)
        6:19.30 (43.72)     6:58.20 (38.90)                                        
 
Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Maehr, David              48 Wildcat-KY                   X12:27.27  
 -- Van Meter, George Jr.     48 Wildcat-KY                   X13:21.26  
 -- Nunley, Michael G         45 CFYM-VA                      X13:37.95  
 -- Whittemore, Scott         49 Crescent Hill-KY             X13:58.52  
 
Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 19:18.04        1997 John Nolan, LAKE                          
  45-49 USMS: + 16:44.67        2000 Jim McConica                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Maehr, David              48 Wildcat-KY                    21:15.33    9  
                  32.72     1:07.17 (34.45)     1:43.02 (35.85)     2:19.23 (36.21)
        2:55.80 (36.57)     3:32.78 (36.98)     4:09.79 (37.01)     4:46.93 (37.14)
        5:24.54 (37.61)     6:02.23 (37.69)     6:39.73 (37.50)     7:17.61 (37.88)
        7:55.68 (38.07)     8:33.99 (38.31)     9:12.33 (38.34)     9:50.68 (38.35)
       10:29.50 (38.82)    11:08.92 (39.42)    11:47.98 (39.06)    12:27.27 (39.29)
       13:06.91 (39.64)    13:46.95 (40.04)    14:26.68 (39.73)    15:06.94 (40.26)
       15:47.68 (40.74)    16:28.42 (40.74)    17:09.29 (40.87)    17:50.48 (41.19)
       18:31.41 (40.93)    19:12.45 (41.04)    19:53.95 (41.50)    20:35.39 (41.44)
       21:15.33 (39.94)
  2 Van Meter, George Jr.     48 Wildcat-KY                    21:55.49    7  
                  38.06     1:17.76 (39.70)     1:58.23 (40.47)     2:39.27 (41.04)
        3:20.17 (40.90)     4:00.99 (40.82)     4:41.16 (40.17)     5:21.27 (40.11)
        6:01.48 (40.21)     6:41.44 (39.96)     7:21.33 (39.89)     8:01.57 (40.24)
        8:41.89 (40.32)     9:22.05 (40.16)    10:02.15 (40.10)    10:42.14 (39.99)
       11:21.66 (39.52)    12:01.54 (39.88)    12:41.30 (39.76)    13:21.26 (39.96)
       14:01.34 (40.08)    14:41.26 (39.92)    15:20.62 (39.36)    16:00.58 (39.96)
       16:40.10 (39.52)    17:20.13 (40.03)    17:59.76 (39.63)    18:39.73 (39.97)
       19:19.09 (39.36)    19:58.98 (39.89)    20:38.49 (39.51)    21:17.31 (38.82)
       21:55.49 (38.18)
  3 Nunley, Michael G         45 CFYM-VA                       22:37.13    6  
                  36.43     1:15.77 (39.34)     1:55.90 (40.13)     2:36.77 (40.87)
        3:17.20 (40.43)     3:57.61 (40.41)     4:38.44 (40.83)     5:19.58 (41.14)
        6:00.88 (41.30)     6:42.41 (41.53)     7:23.88 (41.47)     8:05.37 (41.49)
        8:46.80 (41.43)     9:28.53 (41.73)    10:10.12 (41.59)    10:51.34 (41.22)
       11:32.70 (41.36)    12:14.30 (41.60)    12:56.00 (41.70)    13:37.95 (41.95)
       14:19.82 (41.87)    15:01.99 (42.17)    15:43.76 (41.77)    16:25.45 (41.69)
       17:07.09 (41.64)    17:48.66 (41.57)    18:30.29 (41.63)    19:11.82 (41.53)
       19:53.39 (41.57)    20:34.82 (41.43)    21:16.32 (41.50)    21:57.64 (41.32)
       22:37.13 (39.49)
  4 Whittemore, Scott         49 Crescent Hill-KY              23:16.82    5  
                  33.93     1:13.01 (39.08)     1:53.85 (40.84)     2:35.90 (42.05)
        3:17.80 (41.90)     4:00.00 (42.20)     4:42.78 (42.78)     5:24.44 (41.66)
        6:07.53 (43.09)     6:49.93 (42.40)     7:32.51 (42.58)     8:14.90 (42.39)
        8:57.35 (42.45)     9:40.52 (43.17)    10:23.47 (42.95)    11:05.94 (42.47)
       11:48.50 (42.56)    12:32.29 (43.79)    13:15.62 (43.33)    13:58.52 (42.90)
       14:41.95 (43.43)    15:25.40 (43.45)    16:07.86 (42.46)    16:51.26 (43.40)
       17:34.51 (43.25)    18:17.92 (43.41)    19:01.51 (43.59)    19:45.16 (43.65)
       20:28.77 (43.61)    21:11.26 (42.49)    21:54.32 (43.06)    22:36.63 (42.31)
       23:16.82 (40.19)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 27.59        1996 Tingley/Huesken, LAKE/SWOM                   
  45-49 USMS: + 25.63        2000 Casey Claflin                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Robert          48 Excel-SE                         31.83    9  
  2 Nunley, Michael G         45 CFYM-VA                          37.76    7  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 59.88        1997 Tim Huesken, SWOM                            
  45-49 USMS: + 54.24  04/18/2003 William Specht                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stickney, Robert          48 Excel-SE                       1:11.61    9  
                  35.22     1:11.61 (36.39)                                        
  2 Nunley, Michael G         45 CFYM-VA                        1:22.59    7  
                  40.86     1:22.59 (41.73)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:17.97        1996 William Tingley, LAKE                      
  45-49 USMS: + 1:59.30  05/18/2003 William Specht                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nunley, Michael G         45 CFYM-VA                        2:57.44    9  
                  43.48     1:28.20 (44.72)     2:13.75 (45.55)     2:57.44 (43.69)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 31.62        1999 James Huguenard, CHMS                        
  45-49 USMS: + 27.65        2002 Lee Rider                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            45 Crescent Hill-KY                 31.25*   9  
  2 Whaley, Barry             45 LAKE-KY                          32.14    7  
  3 Haberek, Cork             46 Ashland-KY                       32.30    6  
  4 Lucas, Jeffrey D          46 CFYM-VA                          32.70    5  
  5 Calvert, Ken              47 Wildcat-KY                       32.78    4  
  6 Evans, Tom                48 Wildcat-KY                       34.48    3  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:08.23        2000 James Huguenard, CHMS                      
  45-49 USMS: + 1:00.65  05/18/2003 Lee Rider                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            45 Crescent Hill-KY               1:06.46*   9  
                  31.55     1:06.46 (34.91)                                        
  2 Haberek, Cork             46 Ashland-KY                     1:09.71    7  
                  32.73     1:09.71 (36.98)                                        
  3 Lucas, Jeffrey D          46 CFYM-VA                        1:11.05    6  
                  33.41     1:11.05 (37.64)                                        
  4 Evans, Tom                48 Wildcat-KY                     1:16.97    5  
                  36.78     1:16.97 (40.19)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:32.53        1999 James Huguenard, CHMS                      
  45-49 USMS: + 2:15.24        2001 Stuart Corliss                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            45 Crescent Hill-KY               2:29.58*   9  
                  34.56     1:12.54 (37.98)     1:51.33 (38.79)     2:29.58 (38.25)
  2 Haberek, Cork             46 Ashland-KY                     2:35.72    7  
                  34.46     1:13.15 (38.69)     1:54.12 (40.97)     2:35.72 (41.60)
  3 Whaley, Barry             45 LAKE-KY                        2:40.62    6  
                  34.77     1:15.17 (40.40)     1:58.00 (42.83)     2:40.62 (42.62)
  4 Lucas, Jeffrey D          46 CFYM-VA                        2:41.86    5  
                  35.22     1:15.22 (40.00)     1:57.52 (42.30)     2:41.86 (44.34)
 
Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 26.83        2002 Mark Gutowski, GOST                          
  45-49 USMS: + 23.48  05/18/2003 William Specht                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            45 Crescent Hill-KY                 26.07*   9  
  2 Gutowski, Mark            47 Swom-OH                          27.16    7  
  3 Reed, Bryan               47 Wildcat-KY                       27.30    6  
  4 Evans, Tom                48 Wildcat-KY                       27.70    5  
  5 Vieth, George             48 Crescent Hill-KY                 28.90    4  
  6 Hansbrough, James R       49 Western Kentucky-KY              29.65    3  
  7 Whaley, Barry             45 LAKE-KY                          30.55    2  
  8 Whittemore, Scott         49 Crescent Hill-KY                 33.87    1  
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:01.46        2001 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  45-49 USMS: +   51.91  05/18/2003 William Specht                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            45 Crescent Hill-KY                 58.03*   9  
                  27.42       58.03 (30.61)                                        
  2 Calvert, Ken              47 Wildcat-KY                     1:02.05    7  
                  28.41     1:02.05 (33.64)                                        
  3 Gutowski, Mark            47 Swom-OH                        1:04.81    6  
                  29.52     1:04.81 (35.29)                                        
  4 Vieth, George             48 Crescent Hill-KY               1:08.47    5  
                  31.97     1:08.47 (36.50)                                        
  5 Van Meter, George Jr.     48 Wildcat-KY                     1:35.55    4  
                  44.60     1:35.55 (50.95)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:24.66        2000 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  45-49 USMS: + 1:52.67  05/18/2003 William Specht                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huneke, Jan C             49 Swom-OH                        2:26.24    9  
                  32.04     1:08.58 (36.54)     1:46.16 (37.58)     2:26.24 (40.08)
 
Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 1:02.45        2000 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  45-49 USMS: +   55.43        2000 Jack Groselle                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Voorhees, John            45 Crescent Hill-KY               1:00.05*   9  
                  28.73     1:00.05 (31.32)                                        
  2 Reed, Bryan               47 Wildcat-KY                     1:04.79    7  
                  29.17     1:04.79 (35.62)                                        
  3 Haberek, Cork             46 Ashland-KY                     1:07.00    6  
                  32.23     1:07.00 (34.77)                                        
  4 Lucas, Jeffrey D          46 CFYM-VA                        1:09.13    5  
                  33.27     1:09.13 (35.86)                                        
  5 Martin Jr., Jimbo         46 LAKE-KY                        1:10.13    4  
                  32.45     1:10.13 (37.68)                                        
  6 Stickney, Robert          48 Excel-SE                       1:11.18    3  
                  32.32     1:11.18 (38.86)                                        
 
Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 2:18.86        2001 Jim Grubbs, CHMS                           
  45-49 USMS: + 2:01.21        2000 Tom Reudy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Calvert, Ken              47 Wildcat-KY                     2:21.46    9  
                  29.22     1:06.78 (37.56)     1:47.59 (40.81)     2:21.46 (33.87)
  2 Haberek, Cork             46 Ashland-KY                     2:22.50    7  
                  30.31     1:09.02 (38.71)     1:48.39 (39.37)     2:22.50 (34.11)
  3 Van Meter, George Jr.     48 Wildcat-KY                     3:01.67    6  
                  41.15     1:27.22 (46.07)     2:21.27 (54.05)     3:01.67 (40.40)
 
Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  45-49 Meet: * 5:12.03        2002 Mike Phillips, EXCL                        
  45-49 USMS: + 4:23.69        2000 Tom Reudy                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin Jr., Jimbo         46 LAKE-KY                        5:44.03    9  
                  33.90     1:15.77 (41.87)     2:04.46 (48.69)     2:50.16 (45.70)
        3:38.16 (48.00)     4:24.37 (46.21)     5:05.27 (40.90)     5:44.03 (38.76)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 24.49        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  50-54 USMS: + 21.73        1998 Richard Abrahams                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             50 Crescent Hill-KY                 26.30    9  
  2 Beck, John                50 Wildcat-KY                       27.07    7  
  3 Vantreese, Dan            50 Wildcat-KY                       29.13    6  
  4 Boder, Robert D           52 CFYM-VA                          29.21    5  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 53.35        2003 E. Bell, CHMS                                
  50-54 USMS: + 48.63  05/18/2003 Paul Trevisan                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             50 Crescent Hill-KY                 58.94    9  
                  27.43       58.94 (31.51)                                        
  2 Beck, John                50 Wildcat-KY                     1:01.15    7  
                  29.32     1:01.15 (31.83)                                        
  3 Boder, Robert D           52 CFYM-VA                        1:04.55    6  
                  31.01     1:04.55 (33.54)                                        
  4 Wade, Charley             51 Wildcat-KY                     1:04.76    5  
                  31.07     1:04.76 (33.69)                                        
  5 Mester, Thomas            52 Crescent Hill-KY               1:06.83    4  
                  32.38     1:06.83 (34.45)                                        
  6 Vantreese, Dan            50 Wildcat-KY                     1:06.95    3  
                  33.18     1:06.95 (33.77)                                        
  7 Stevens, Jeff             50 Western Kentucky-KY            1:08.83    2  
                  32.86     1:08.83 (35.97)                                        
  8 Griffin, Bruno            50 Western Kentucky-KY            1:25.07    1  
                  39.40     1:25.07 (45.67)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:02.47        2000 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  50-54 USMS: + 1:47.69        2001 Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             50 Crescent Hill-KY               2:15.10    9  
                  30.15     1:03.96 (33.81)     1:39.32 (35.36)     2:15.10 (35.78)
  2 Mester, Thomas            52 Crescent Hill-KY               2:23.33    7  
                  33.37     1:10.34 (36.97)     1:47.75 (37.41)     2:23.33 (35.58)
  3 Wade, Charley             51 Wildcat-KY                     2:28.94    6  
                  33.15     1:10.83 (37.68)     1:49.62 (38.79)     2:28.94 (39.32)
  4 Stevens, Jeff             50 Western Kentucky-KY            2:40.19    5  
                  34.87     1:15.81 (40.94)     1:59.33 (43.52)     2:40.19 (40.86)
  5 Griffin, Bruno            50 Western Kentucky-KY            3:17.50    4  
                  41.59     1:31.28 (49.69)     2:24.59 (53.31)     3:17.50 (52.91)
 
Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 5:45.60        1999 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  50-54 USMS: + 4:47.57        2001 Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            52 Crescent Hill-KY               6:24.05    9  
                  34.70     1:13.41 (38.71)     1:52.65 (39.24)     2:31.63 (38.98)
        3:10.97 (39.34)     3:50.34 (39.37)     4:29.69 (39.35)     5:08.72 (39.03)
        5:47.02 (38.30)     6:24.05 (37.03)                                        
  2 Boder, Robert D           52 CFYM-VA                        6:59.49    7  
                  37.66     1:18.25 (40.59)     2:01.13 (42.88)     2:43.72 (42.59)
        3:27.30 (43.58)     4:11.21 (43.91)     4:54.04 (42.83)     5:37.57 (43.53)
        6:21.80 (44.23)     6:59.49 (37.69)                                        
  3 Stevens, Jeff             50 Western Kentucky-KY            6:59.84    6  
                  34.95     1:15.09 (40.14)     1:57.29 (42.20)     2:40.68 (43.39)
        3:24.53 (43.85)     4:07.98 (43.45)     4:51.37 (43.39)     5:36.38 (45.01)
        6:20.54 (44.16)     6:59.84 (39.30)                                        
 
Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Mester, Thomas            52 Crescent Hill-KY             X13:25.09  
 -- Boder, Robert D           52 CFYM-VA                      X14:37.07  
 -- Stevens, Jeff             50 Western Kentucky-KY          X14:56.15  
 
Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 19:16.39        2003 E. Bell, CHMS                             
  50-54 USMS: + 16:42.07        2001 Jim McConica                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            52 Crescent Hill-KY              22:07.88    9  
                  35.67     1:15.26 (39.59)     1:56.10 (40.84)     2:37.24 (41.14)
        3:18.26 (41.02)     3:58.68 (40.42)     4:39.06 (40.38)     5:19.75 (40.69)
        6:00.14 (40.39)     6:40.66 (40.52)     7:21.33 (40.67)     8:01.71 (40.38)
        8:41.98 (40.27)     9:22.48 (40.50)    10:02.95 (40.47)    10:43.51 (40.56)
       11:24.40 (40.89)    12:04.35 (39.95)    12:45.04 (40.69)    13:25.09 (40.05)
       14:05.39 (40.30)    14:45.63 (40.24)    15:26.25 (40.62)    16:06.91 (40.66)
       16:47.16 (40.25)    17:27.66 (40.50)    18:08.21 (40.55)    18:48.53 (40.32)
       19:28.91 (40.38)    20:09.66 (40.75)    20:50.12 (40.46)    21:29.89 (39.77)
       22:07.88 (37.99)
  2 Boder, Robert D           52 CFYM-VA                       24:13.89    7  
                  37.47     1:18.25 (40.78)     2:00.18 (41.93)     2:43.20 (43.02)
        3:26.97 (43.77)     4:10.12 (43.15)     4:54.40 (44.28)     5:38.89 (44.49)
        6:23.19 (44.30)     7:08.25 (45.06)     7:52.68 (44.43)     8:37.46 (44.78)
        9:22.50 (45.04)    10:07.26 (44.76)    10:52.29 (45.03)    11:37.97 (45.68)
       12:22.68 (44.71)    13:08.03 (45.35)    13:52.61 (44.58)    14:37.07 (44.46)
       15:21.72 (44.65)    16:06.23 (44.51)    16:51.30 (45.07)    17:36.31 (45.01)
       18:21.85 (45.54)    19:06.35 (44.50)    19:50.80 (44.45)    20:36.03 (45.23)
       21:20.50 (44.47)    22:04.60 (44.10)    22:48.67 (44.07)    23:32.70 (44.03)
       24:13.89 (41.19)
  3 Stevens, Jeff             50 Western Kentucky-KY           24:50.58    6  
                  37.00     1:19.23 (42.23)     2:03.52 (44.29)     2:48.19 (44.67)
        3:32.81 (44.62)     4:17.83 (45.02)     5:03.16 (45.33)     5:48.70 (45.54)
        6:34.29 (45.59)     7:20.49 (46.20)     8:06.20 (45.71)     8:51.22 (45.02)
        9:37.14 (45.92)    10:23.34 (46.20)    11:08.38 (45.04)    11:53.52 (45.14)
       12:39.37 (45.85)    13:25.15 (45.78)    14:10.68 (45.53)    14:56.15 (45.47)
       15:41.98 (45.83)    16:28.64 (46.66)    17:15.13 (46.49)    18:01.41 (46.28)
       18:47.77 (46.36)    19:33.89 (46.12)    20:19.63 (45.74)    21:05.23 (45.60)
       21:50.40 (45.17)    22:35.93 (45.53)    23:22.41 (46.48)    24:08.10 (45.69)
       24:50.58 (42.48)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 30.15        2003 William Tingley, LAKE                        
  50-54 USMS: + 26.24        1993 Robert Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          53 LAKE-KY                          30.12*   9  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:06.26        2003 William Tingley, LAKE                      
  50-54 USMS: +   57.28        1998 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          53 LAKE-KY                        1:04.14*   9  
                  31.18     1:04.14 (32.96)                                        
  2 Vantreese, Dan            50 Wildcat-KY                     1:29.79    7  
                  43.21     1:29.79 (46.58)                                        
  3 Boder, Robert D           52 CFYM-VA                        1:30.07    6  
                  44.16     1:30.07 (45.91)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:25.78        2003 William Tingley, LAKE                      
  50-54 USMS: + 2:04.64        2001 Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tingley, William          53 LAKE-KY                        2:21.16*   9  
                  33.53     1:09.28 (35.75)     1:45.99 (36.71)     2:21.16 (35.17)
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 33.17        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  50-54 USMS: + 28.00        1998 Robert Strand                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             50 Crescent Hill-KY                 34.12    9  
  2 Vantreese, Dan            50 Wildcat-KY                       41.75    7  
 -- Griffin, Bruno            50 Western Kentucky-KY                 DQ  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:13.98        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  50-54 USMS: + 1:01.02        1998 Don McKenzie                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Keller, James             50 Crescent Hill-KY               1:14.45    9  
                  34.10     1:14.45 (40.35)                                        
  2 Boder, Robert D           52 CFYM-VA                        1:26.42    7  
                  40.56     1:26.42 (45.86)                                        
  3 Stevens, Jeff             50 Western Kentucky-KY            1:33.08    6  
                  43.33     1:33.08 (49.75)                                        
 
Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 27.04        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  50-54 USMS: + 24.04  05/18/2003 Greg Shaw                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, John                50 Wildcat-KY                       29.55    9  
  2 Arnold, Carlton           51 Crescent Hill-KY                 29.99    7  
  3 Vantreese, Dan            50 Wildcat-KY                       37.34    6  
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:04.63        2001 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  50-54 USMS: +   54.31  05/18/2003 Greg Shaw                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           51 Crescent Hill-KY               1:09.47    9  
                  32.64     1:09.47 (36.83)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:38.57        1996 John Graham, CHMS                          
  50-54 USMS: + 2:02.56        1999 Fred Schlicher                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Carlton           51 Crescent Hill-KY               2:46.42    9  
                  37.91     1:21.51 (43.60)     2:05.21 (43.70)     2:46.42 (41.21)
 
Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 1:04.02        2002 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  50-54 USMS: +   56.70        1998 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beck, John                50 Wildcat-KY                     1:09.53    9  
                  32.73     1:09.53 (36.80)                                        
  2 Wade, Charley             51 Wildcat-KY                     1:16.15    7  
                  34.46     1:16.15 (41.69)                                        
  3 Stevens, Jeff             50 Western Kentucky-KY            1:23.88    6  
                  39.51     1:23.88 (44.37)                                        
  4 Vantreese, Dan            50 Wildcat-KY                     1:24.21    5  
                  39.22     1:24.21 (44.99)                                        
 
Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 2:23.56        2003 E. Bell, CHMS                              
  50-54 USMS: + 2:06.46        2001 Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wade, Charley             51 Wildcat-KY                     2:44.18    9  
                  33.43     1:14.96 (41.53)     2:05.18 (50.22)     2:44.18 (39.00)
 
Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  50-54 Meet: * 5:19.84        2000 Richard Smith, GRIN                        
  50-54 USMS: + 4:30.10        2001 Jim McConica                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mester, Thomas            52 Crescent Hill-KY               5:38.97    9  
                  34.21     1:13.16 (38.95)     2:00.22 (47.06)     2:45.56 (45.34)
        3:33.83 (48.27)     4:21.92 (48.09)     5:01.21 (39.29)     5:38.97 (37.76)
  2 Wade, Charley             51 Wildcat-KY                     6:04.00    7  
                  35.60     1:18.32 (42.72)     2:04.67 (46.35)     2:50.78 (46.11)
        3:44.63 (53.85)     4:39.44 (54.81)     5:22.13 (42.69)     6:04.00 (41.87)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 24.74        2003 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  55-59 USMS: + 21.82        2000 Richard Abrahams                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              56 Crescent Hill-KY                 24.62*   9  
  2 Olson, Lynn               56 Western Kentucky-KY              26.31    7  
  3 Bates, David              55 Wildcat-KY                       26.40    6  
  4 Hunt, Larry               56 Crescent Hill-KY                 29.58    5  
  5 Cross, James              56 Crescent Hill-KY                 34.05    4  
  6 Rogers, Mark              57 Western Kentucky-KY              34.31    3  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 56.41        2000 Norm Scott, CHMS                             
  55-59 USMS: + 48.37        2000 Richard Abrahams                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               56 Western Kentucky-KY              57.54    9  
                  27.83       57.54 (29.71)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:10.01        2003 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  55-59 USMS: + 1:52.90        1998 Timothy Garton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Olson, Lynn               56 Western Kentucky-KY            2:12.88    9  
                  30.24     1:03.69 (33.45)     1:38.14 (34.45)     2:12.88 (34.74)
  2 Cross, James              56 Crescent Hill-KY               3:16.22    7  
                  41.28     1:30.68 (49.40)     2:26.28 (55.60)     3:16.22 (49.94)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 33.16        1993 John Trainer, MCMS                           
  55-59 USMS: + 26.78  05/18/2003 Hugh Wilder                                  
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              56 Crescent Hill-KY                 30.95*   9  
  2 Bates, David              55 Wildcat-KY                       36.18    7  
  3 Johnston, Robert H        57 Western Kentucky-KY              37.26    6  
  4 Hillman, James            59 Wildcat-KY                       38.11    5  
 -- Cross, James              56 Crescent Hill-KY                    DQ  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:08.70        2002 Tom Finnegan, LAKE                         
  55-59 USMS: +   58.54  05/18/2003 Hugh Wilder                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnston, Robert H        57 Western Kentucky-KY            1:23.56    9  
                  38.04     1:23.56 (45.52)                                        
  2 Heuck, Ken                59 Swom-OH                        1:47.01    7  
                  51.82     1:47.01 (55.19)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:45.31        2001 Orrin Nordstrom, GOST                      
  55-59 USMS: + 2:09.26        2001 Tim Birnie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hillman, James            59 Wildcat-KY                     3:09.68    9  
                  45.62     1:32.71 (47.09)     2:22.06 (49.35)     3:09.68 (47.62)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 34.59        2002 George Dodge, CHMS                           
  55-59 USMS: + 28.71  05/18/2003 Don McKenzie                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              56 Crescent Hill-KY                 33.34*   9  
  2 Bates, David              55 Wildcat-KY                       34.66    7  
  3 Hunt, Larry               56 Crescent Hill-KY                 35.64    6  
  4 Heuck, Ken                59 Swom-OH                          45.04    5  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:14.78        2001 George Dodge, CHMS                         
  55-59 USMS: + 1:03.22        2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              56 Crescent Hill-KY               1:13.12*   9  
                  34.90     1:13.12 (38.22)                                        
  2 Hunt, Larry               56 Crescent Hill-KY               1:16.70    7  
                  36.52     1:16.70 (40.18)                                        
  3 Bates, David              55 Wildcat-KY                     1:18.59    6  
                  36.37     1:18.59 (42.22)                                        
  4 Hillman, James            59 Wildcat-KY                     1:31.36    5  
                  44.45     1:31.36 (46.91)                                        
  5 Heuck, Ken                59 Swom-OH                        1:45.56    4  
                  49.23     1:45.56 (56.33)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:49.51        2002 George Dodge, CHMS                         
  55-59 USMS: + 2:20.49        2001 Robert Strand                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               56 Crescent Hill-KY               2:54.97    9  
                  39.99     1:24.92 (44.93)     2:10.09 (45.17)     2:54.97 (44.88)
  2 Hillman, James            59 Wildcat-KY                     3:09.94    7  
                  44.35     1:31.49 (47.14)     2:19.61 (48.12)     3:09.94 (50.33)
  3 Heuck, Ken                59 Swom-OH                        3:57.81    6  
                  53.25   1:54.03 (1:00.78)   2:58.45 (1:04.42)     3:57.81 (59.36)
 
Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 27.08        2003 Jon Shastid, CHMS                            
  55-59 USMS: + 24.59        2002 Richard Abrahams                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bates, David              55 Wildcat-KY                       29.53    9  
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:03.23        2003 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: +   54.39        2002 Richard Abrahams                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Heuck, Ken                59 Swom-OH                        1:44.80    9  
                  49.11     1:44.80 (55.69)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:41.27        2003 John Graham, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: + 2:09.66        2002 Robert Poiletman                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Larry               56 Crescent Hill-KY               2:52.00    9  
                  39.51     1:24.69 (45.18)     2:08.88 (44.19)     2:52.00 (43.12)
  2 Heuck, Ken                59 Swom-OH                        4:00.32    7  
                  51.62   1:53.70 (1:02.08)   2:57.79 (1:04.09)   4:00.32 (1:02.53)
 
Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 1:03.90        2003 Jon Shastid, CHMS                          
  55-59 USMS: +   58.79        1998 Timothy Garton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              56 Crescent Hill-KY               1:03.89*   9  
                  29.24     1:03.89 (34.65)                                        
  2 Bates, David              55 Wildcat-KY                     1:10.20    7  
                  33.60     1:10.20 (36.60)                                        
  3 Olson, Lynn               56 Western Kentucky-KY            1:11.66    6  
                  34.70     1:11.66 (36.96)                                        
  4 Hillman, James            59 Wildcat-KY                     1:19.00    5  
                  37.95     1:19.00 (41.05)                                        
  5 Rogers, Mark              57 Western Kentucky-KY            1:37.71    4  
                  42.64     1:37.71 (55.07)                                        
  6 Heuck, Ken                59 Swom-OH                        1:42.61    3  
                  46.50     1:42.61 (56.11)                                        
  7 Cross, James              56 Crescent Hill-KY               1:51.35    2  
                  46.13   1:51.35 (1:05.22)                                        
 
Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  55-59 Meet: * 2:31.90        2003 Lynn Olson, WKGG                           
  55-59 USMS: + 2:09.92        1998 Timothy Garton                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shastid, Jon              56 Crescent Hill-KY               2:23.93*   9  
                  29.56     1:07.44 (37.88)     1:49.56 (42.12)     2:23.93 (34.37)
  2 Hunt, Larry               56 Crescent Hill-KY               2:44.91    7  
                  34.53     1:21.44 (46.91)     2:06.68 (45.24)     2:44.91 (38.23)
  3 Heuck, Ken                59 Swom-OH                        3:43.71    6  
                  48.34     1:43.69 (55.35)   2:49.74 (1:06.05)     3:43.71 (53.97)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 28.30        1989 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                        
  60-64 USMS: + 23.28        1997 Jeff Farrell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               61 CFYM-VA                          31.84    9  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:12.61        1997 Dick Chisholm, GOST                        
  60-64 USMS: +   52.03        1997 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTernan, Tom F           60 Swom-OH                        1:03.13*   9  
                  30.09     1:03.13 (33.04)                                        
  2 Wilson, Bob               61 CFYM-VA                        1:14.14    7  
                  34.38     1:14.14 (39.76)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 2:22.33        1991 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  60-64 USMS: + 1:59.62        1997 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTernan, Tom F           60 Swom-OH                        2:23.77    9  
                  30.29     1:04.67 (34.38)     1:43.15 (38.48)     2:23.77 (40.62)
  2 Wilson, Bob               61 CFYM-VA                        2:53.95    7  
                2:53.95         2:53.95 ( )                                        
 
Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 6:22.49        1989 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  60-64 USMS: + 5:35.28        2002 Tom Landis                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               61 CFYM-VA                        7:46.46    9  
                  41.29     1:28.05 (46.76)     2:16.87 (48.82)     3:07.12 (50.25)
        3:56.85 (49.73)     4:46.84 (49.99)     5:34.21 (47.37)     6:21.68 (47.47)
        7:07.06 (45.38)     7:46.46 (39.40)                                        
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 34.45        2002 Bob Tesch, WILD                              
  60-64 USMS: + 28.88  11/02/2003 Robert Smith                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Bill               60 Wildcat-KY                       41.52    9  
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 36.93        2002 Ralph Johanson, CHMS                         
  60-64 USMS: + 31.17        1999 Drury Gallagher                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Bill               60 Wildcat-KY                       42.36    9  
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 3:10.54        2002 Ralph Johanson, CHMS                       
  60-64 USMS: + 2:36.27        1999 Drury Gallagher                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sturm, Bill               60 Wildcat-KY                     3:25.70    9  
                  45.89     1:37.78 (51.89)     2:32.07 (54.29)     3:25.70 (53.63)
 
Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 33.15        1999 Robert Williams, GOST                        
  60-64 USMS: + 27.12        1998 Jeff Farrell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               61 CFYM-VA                          37.71    9  
  2 Sturm, Bill               60 Wildcat-KY                       40.01    7  
 
Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 1:26.39        2003 Ralph Johanson, CHMS                       
  60-64 USMS: + 1:02.52        1997 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Bob               61 CFYM-VA                        1:38.68    9  
                  44.92     1:38.68 (53.76)                                        
 
Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  60-64 Meet: * 2:44.73        2001 Bob Tesch, WILD                            
  60-64 USMS: + 2:20.29        1999 Drury Gallagher                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McTernan, Tom F           60 Swom-OH                        2:49.85    9  
                  32.95     1:18.58 (45.63)     2:11.80 (53.22)     2:49.85 (38.05)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 29.41        1993 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                        
  65-69 USMS: + 23.66        2002 Jeff Farrell                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           65 OMM-KY                           34.99    9  
  2 Brockenbrough, Roger      69 Wildcat-KY                       44.08    7  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:01.67        2003 Marty Mennen, ISF                          
  65-69 USMS: +   54.43        2002 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockenbrough, Roger      69 Wildcat-KY                     1:39.80    9  
                  47.12     1:39.80 (52.68)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 2:24.25        2003 Marty Mennen, ISF                          
  65-69 USMS: + 2:01.22        2002 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockenbrough, Roger      69 Wildcat-KY                     3:50.01    9  
                  50.76     1:50.64 (59.88)   2:53.76 (1:03.12)     3:50.01 (56.25)
 
Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 6:32.06        1993 Eric Youngquist, MCMS                      
  65-69 USMS: + 5:44.52        1997 Graham Johnston                            
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockenbrough, Roger      69 Wildcat-KY                     9:59.34    9  
                  54.18     1:52.95 (58.77)   2:53.30 (1:00.35)   3:55.54 (1:02.24)
      4:57.51 (1:01.97)   6:00.03 (1:02.52)   7:00.74 (1:00.71)   8:02.49 (1:01.75)
      9:04.42 (1:01.93)     9:59.34 (54.92)                                        
 
Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Hochstrasser, John M      65 Gost-OH                      X20:13.29  
 -- Brockenbrough, Roger      69 Wildcat-KY                   X21:30.65  
 
Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 23:35.78        2002 Marty Mennen, ISF                         
  65-69 USMS: + 20:00.61        1997 Graham Johnston                           
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      65 Gost-OH                       33:45.79    9  
                  49.67     1:42.63 (52.96)     2:40.33 (57.70)     3:39.92 (59.59)
      4:40.60 (1:00.68)   5:41.10 (1:00.50)   6:43.05 (1:01.95)   7:43.99 (1:00.94)
      8:45.52 (1:01.53)   9:46.76 (1:01.24)  10:48.78 (1:02.02)  11:51.33 (1:02.55)
     12:53.44 (1:02.11)  13:56.11 (1:02.67)  14:59.02 (1:02.91)  16:02.10 (1:03.08)
     17:04.75 (1:02.65)  18:06.89 (1:02.14)  19:09.69 (1:02.80)  20:13.29 (1:03.60)
     21:16.85 (1:03.56)  22:20.97 (1:04.12)  23:23.39 (1:02.42)  24:27.18 (1:03.79)
     25:30.52 (1:03.34)  26:34.19 (1:03.67)  27:37.28 (1:03.09)  28:40.31 (1:03.03)
     29:43.64 (1:03.33)  30:45.69 (1:02.05)  31:47.53 (1:01.84)  32:47.97 (1:00.44)
       33:45.79 (57.82)
  2 Brockenbrough, Roger      69 Wildcat-KY                    34:34.21    7  
                  54.81   1:56.28 (1:01.47)   2:59.37 (1:03.09)   4:02.39 (1:03.02)
      5:06.20 (1:03.81)   6:12.01 (1:05.81)   7:16.27 (1:04.26)   8:21.74 (1:05.47)
      9:27.53 (1:05.79)  10:33.01 (1:05.48)  11:38.13 (1:05.12)  12:43.41 (1:05.28)
     13:50.02 (1:06.61)  14:53.96 (1:03.94)  16:00.14 (1:06.18)  17:04.91 (1:04.77)
     18:10.41 (1:05.50)  19:18.18 (1:07.77)  20:24.82 (1:06.64)  21:30.65 (1:05.83)
     22:36.64 (1:05.99)  23:43.38 (1:06.74)  24:49.19 (1:05.81)  25:56.14 (1:06.95)
     27:02.54 (1:06.40)  28:07.17 (1:04.63)  29:13.30 (1:06.13)  30:18.51 (1:05.21)
     31:26.37 (1:07.86)  32:32.55 (1:06.18)  33:36.63 (1:04.08)    34:34.21 (57.58)
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 32.16        2000 Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                        
  65-69 USMS: + 29.55        1999 Yoshi Oyakawa                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      65 Gost-OH                          39.76    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:12.87        1999 Clarke Mitchell, NCMS                      
  65-69 USMS: + 1:05.58        1999 Yoshi Oyakawa                              
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstrasser, John M      65 Gost-OH                        1:30.71    9  
                  44.52     1:30.71 (46.19)                                        
 
Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 38.19        1995 Matt Flanagan, DCM                           
  65-69 USMS: + 32.91        1997 Nick Templeman                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           65 OMM-KY                           44.42    9  
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:23.59        2002 Larry Good, IM                             
  65-69 USMS: + 1:13.78        1997 Nick Templeman                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brockenbrough, Roger      69 Wildcat-KY                     2:01.09    9  
                  57.41   2:01.09 (1:03.68)                                        
 
Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 1:14.83        2001 Bill Lauer, GKMS                           
  65-69 USMS: + 1:03.54        2002 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           65 OMM-KY                         1:33.49    9  
                  43.42     1:33.49 (50.07)                                        
 
Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  65-69 Meet: * 2:37.91        1999 Wally Dobler, MICH                         
  65-69 USMS: + 2:24.24        2002 Jeff Farrell                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Adams, Robert W           65 OMM-KY                         3:22.61    9  
                  49.06     1:36.69 (47.63)     2:36.06 (59.37)     3:22.61 (46.55)
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 1:16.33        1994 Harry Class, Canada                        
  75-79 USMS: + 1:03.38        2000 Frank Piemme                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samoya, Frank             77 Swom-OH                        1:23.83    9  
                  39.02     1:23.83 (44.81)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 2:57.98        2002 Tom Maine, IM                              
  75-79 USMS: + 2:24.54        2000 Frank Piemme                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                         3:50.12    9  
                  55.55   1:56.83 (1:01.28)     2:55.53 (58.70)     3:50.12 (54.59)
 
Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Samoya, Frank             77 Swom-OH                      X17:21.73  
 
Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 27:04.33        2002 Frank Samoya, GOST                        
  75-79 USMS: + 23:29.79        2000 Franke Piemme                             
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Samoya, Frank             77 Swom-OH                       28:23.47    9  
                  45.30     1:36.88 (51.58)     2:29.68 (52.80)     3:22.45 (52.77)
        4:16.17 (53.72)     5:07.50 (51.33)     6:00.68 (53.18)     6:53.31 (52.63)
        7:45.58 (52.27)     8:37.62 (52.04)     9:29.40 (51.78)    10:22.56 (53.16)
       11:15.73 (53.17)    12:08.51 (52.78)    13:01.55 (53.04)    13:52.79 (51.24)
       14:45.07 (52.28)    15:38.24 (53.17)    16:29.58 (51.34)    17:21.73 (52.15)
       18:14.06 (52.33)    19:05.75 (51.69)    19:58.03 (52.28)    20:50.10 (52.07)
       21:41.56 (51.46)    22:31.85 (50.29)    23:23.48 (51.63)    24:15.05 (51.57)
       25:06.83 (51.78)    25:56.64 (49.81)    26:46.27 (49.63)    27:35.49 (49.22)
       28:23.47 (47.98)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 40.20        1992 Gary Wiesenthal, LAKE                        
  75-79 USMS: + 33.76        2000 Paul Hutinger                                
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Matthew         77 Wildcat-KY                       49.60    9  
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 46.74        1987 Al Gilsdorf, LAKE                            
  75-79 USMS: + 37.59        1993 Paul Krup                                    
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Matthew         77 Wildcat-KY                       49.83    9  
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 3:24.46        2001 Tom Maine, IM                              
  75-79 USMS: + 3:12.35        2000 Frank Piemme                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                         6:15.92    9  
                1:28.34   3:09.27 (1:40.93)   4:47.35 (1:38.08)   6:15.92 (1:28.57)
 
Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 47.02        2003 Matt Flanagan, WILD                          
  75-79 USMS: + 31.48        2000 Frank Piemme                                 
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Flanagan, Matthew         77 Wildcat-KY                       46.84*   9  
 
Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 1:28.48        2001 Tom Maine, IM                              
  75-79 USMS: + 1:22.04        2000 Frank Piemme                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                         2:52.90    9  
                1:21.41   2:52.90 (1:31.49)                                        
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 3:18.86        2002 Tom Maine, IM                              
  75-79 USMS: + 3:16.82        2002 Thomas Maine                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                         7:12.42    9  
                1:30.54   3:17.79 (1:47.25)   5:12.15 (1:54.36)   7:12.42 (2:00.27)
 
Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 3:09.66        2001 Tom Maine, IM                              
  75-79 USMS: + 2:54.47        2000 Frank Piemme                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                         5:08.82    9  
                1:18.27   2:37.54 (1:19.27)   4:13.77 (1:36.23)     5:08.82 (55.05)
 
Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  75-79 Meet: * 6:49.14        2002 Tom Maine, IM                              
  75-79 USMS: + 6:16.17        2001 Frank Piemme                               
    Name                     Age Team                             Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Strong, Doug              79 DOC-IN                        11:24.47    9  
                1:30.65   3:09.24 (1:38.59)   4:36.69 (1:27.45)   6:05.87 (1:29.18)
      7:46.82 (1:40.95)   9:27.54 (1:40.72)  10:27.81 (1:00.27)    11:24.47 (56.66)
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:46.61        1988 , LAKE                                     
                         M. Schmitt, C. Curl, G. Gatti, A. Pope            
  19-24 USMS: + 1:38.68        1992 , Holmes Lumber                            
                         K Beattie, M Roebuck, L Neery, S Miller           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:03.71   18  
     1) Atnip, Beth 24                  2) Ellis, Lee 32                  
     3) Kimmel, Pam 39                  4) Casey, Marci 39                
                  32.68     1:04.23 (31.55)     1:33.58 (29.35)     2:03.71 (30.13)
 
Women 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:54.10        2002 , WILD                                     
                         B. Carey, J. Clifford, J. Heffernan, K. Miller    
  19-24 USMS: + 1:49.10  05/21/2001 , Sierra Nevada                            
                         S Schweitzer,S WEiss, L Liu, M Ooi                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:01.68   18  
     1) Sowards, Susan 25               2) Clifford, Jennifer 26          
     3) Wilson, Molly 25                4) Atnip, Beth 24                 
                  31.21     1:02.44 (31.23)     1:33.07 (30.63)     2:01.68 (28.61)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:46.10        1988 , LAKE                                     
                         C. Curl, G. Gatti, P. Martin, M. Schmitt          
  25-34 USMS: + 1:37.40        1989 , Lone Star                                
                         L Jackson, B Heuer, L Morrison-Casey, A Pless     
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:49.04   18  
     1) Clifford, Jennifer 26           2) Lynch, Margo 31                
     3) Sowards, Susan 25               4) Wilson, Molly 25               
                  27.62       54.23 (26.61)     1:21.33 (27.10)     1:49.04 (27.71)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:50.01   14  
     1) Beltrame, Sarah 25              2) Weeter, Leslie 26              
     3) Brey, Jennifer 25               4) O'Brien, Katie 25              
                  26.31       55.07 (28.76)     1:23.25 (28.18)     1:50.01 (26.76)
  3 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              2:10.64   12  
     1) Fahnline, Kathy 40              2) Vance, Susan 44                
     3) Sawrey, Katie B 36              4) St. Jean, Rebecca 33           
                  36.59     1:09.58 (32.99)     1:41.18 (31.60)     2:10.64 (29.46)
 
Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:59.27        1994 , WILD                                     
                         J Bakehorn, T Hollingsworth, S Burnett, J Johnson 
  25-34 USMS: + 1:47.70  05/16/1999 , El Segundo                               
                         M Edwards, J Harlow, H Kissel, D Graner-Gallas    
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:07.53   18  
     1) Minto, Lauren 27                2) Beltrame, Sarah 25             
     3) Nieto, Alexandra 31             4) O'Brien, Katie 25              
                  33.98     1:10.38 (36.40)     1:39.90 (29.52)     2:07.53 (27.63)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:28.23   14  
     1) Casey, Marci 39                 2) Ellis, Lee 32                  
     3) Marlowe, Sandra W 48            4) Segnitz, Robin P 36            
                  35.49     1:21.46 (45.97)     1:54.92 (33.46)     2:28.23 (33.31)
  3 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              2:31.59   12  
     1) St. Jean, Rebecca 33            2) Fahnline, Kathy 40             
     3) Sawrey, Katie B 36              4) Vance, Susan 44                
                  38.19     1:23.49 (45.30)     2:10.17 (46.68)     2:31.59 (21.42)
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      2:34.50   10  
     1) Brey, Jennifer 25               2) Bellafronto, Diane 56          
     3) Walther, Teresa 44              4) Whittemore, Betsy 50           
                  32.49     1:22.19 (49.70)     2:00.60 (38.41)     2:34.50 (33.90)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:54.25        1994 , LAKE                                     
                         C. Curl, N. Lewis, A. Wright-Belknap, J. Henderson
  35-44 USMS: + 1:36.90  05/18/2003 , Rocky Mountain                           
                         C Sappey, K Garnier, S Von Der Lippe, A Pettis-Sco
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:08.59   18  
     1) Walther, Teresa 44              2) Whittemore, Betsy 50           
     3) Swann, Nicole 35                4) Hall, Elizabeth 35             
                  32.90     1:07.08 (34.18)     1:36.57 (29.49)     2:08.59 (32.02)
 
Women 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 2:00.83        1994 , LAKE                                     
                         J Rueff, A Wright-Belknap, P Martin, M Schmitt    
  35-44 USMS: + 1:49.20  05/18/2003 , Rocky Mountain                           
                         C Sappey, S Arredondo, S Von Der Lippe, A Pettis-S
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:56.75   18  
     1) Kimmel, Pam 39                  2) Phillips, Lynn 43              
     3) Kregor, Janice 47               4) Bradley-Cox, Susan 66          
                  45.26     1:34.28 (49.02)     2:20.87 (46.59)     2:56.75 (35.88)
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 2:17.19        1990 , WILD                                     
                         T. Arnold, S. Bradley-Cox, M. Janzen, M. Stillner 
  45-54 USMS: + 1:43.32  04/07/2002 , New England                              
                         J Feldman, J Luker, G Wettach, J Hirsty           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:13.21*  18  
     1) Ward, Mimi 45                   2) Calvert, Tricia 46             
     3) Kregor, Janice 47               4) Smath, Meg 47                  
                  36.28     1:12.54 (36.26)     1:43.54 (31.00)     2:13.21 (29.67)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     3:17.18   14  
     1) O'Malley, Gail 49               2) Elton, Tracy 54                
     3) Render, Patricia 80             4) Todd, Cindy 61                 
                1:31.87   3:17.18 (1:45.31)         3:17.18 ( )                    
 
Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 2:36.65        2003 , WILD                                     
                         T. Calvert, M. Smath, J. Kregor, S. Doty          
  45-54 USMS: + 1:57.99  04/07/2002 , New England                              
                         J Feldmann, J Luker, G Wettach, JHirsty           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     3:12.14   18  
     1) Elton, Tracy 54                 2) O'Malley, Gail 49              
     3) Smath, Meg 47                   4) Scheeline, Janet 53            
                1:00.10     1:46.96 (46.86)     2:31.36 (44.40)     3:12.14 (40.78)
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:28.64        2001 , CHMS                                     
                         J. Kappler, P. Widman, J. Henderson, N. Schippert 
  19-24 USMS: + 1:23.04  02/18/2001 , Auburn                                   
                         O Quevedo, R Barnier, R Hughey, L Moreau          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              1:37.38   18  
     1) Eads, Travis V 24               2) Miesner, John T 42             
     3) Becher, John M 23               4) St. Jean, Robert 35            
                  24.41       50.62 (26.21)     1:14.19 (23.57)     1:37.38 (23.19)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:38.97   14  
     1) Guskey, Michael 21              2) Wallace, Taylor 20             
     3) Voss, Mike 27                   4) Atnip, Marshall 27             
                  24.73       49.99 (25.26)     1:16.59 (26.60)     1:38.97 (22.38)
 
Men 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:41.28        2001 , CHMS                                     
                         V Stoutt, A Solano, N Schippert, J Kappler        
  19-24 USMS: + 1:33.18  05/21/1995 , Texas Swimming                           
                         J Thibault, D Putterman, M Dunne, R Killeen       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              1:47.46   18  
     1) Becher, John M 23               2) Lucas, Jeffrey D 46            
     3) St. Jean, Robert 35             4) Eads, Travis V 24              
                  26.23       57.60 (31.37)     1:23.79 (26.19)     1:47.46 (23.67)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:55.09   14  
     1) Atnip, Marshall 27              2) Guskey, Michael 21             
     3) Wallace, Taylor 20              4) Regan, Chris 27                
                  31.52       59.44 (27.92)     1:28.46 (29.02)     1:55.09 (26.63)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:30.31        1999 , CHMS                                     
                         J. Hogg, H. Faris, P. Widman, E. Fors             
  25-34 USMS: + 1:23.34  05/21/1990 , Houstonian Club                          
                         J Smith, J Frey, C Britt, S Seiple                
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      1:37.16   18  
     1) Kappler, Jerrod 26              2) Vieth, George 48               
     3) Voorhees, John 45               4) Shastid, Jon 56                
                  25.69       54.04 (28.35)     1:23.93 (29.89)     1:37.16 (13.23)
  2 Southwest Ohio Masters-OH  'A'                              1:50.24   14  
     1) Gutowski, Mark 47               2) Schuh, Paul 33                 
     3) McTernan, Tom F 60              4) Rushman, Christopher J 32      
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:51.76   12  
     1) Schmied, Brad 31                2) White, Jeremy 28               
     3) Johmann, Michael 42             4) Keller, James 50               
                  24.77       48.68 (23.91)     1:15.96 (27.28)     1:51.76 (35.80)
 
Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:40.78        1999 , CHMS                                     
                         C McCabe, E Fors, N Schippert, P Widman           
  25-34 USMS: + 1:31.54  05/19/1991 , Lone Star                                
                         M Rhodenbaugh, G Rhodenbaugh, B Patten, T Hedrick 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:51.01   18  
     1) Schmied, Brad 31                2) Voorhees, John 45              
     3) Johmann, Michael 42             4) Kappler, Jerrod 26             
                  28.85     1:00.35 (31.50)     1:29.51 (29.16)     1:51.01 (21.50)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:02.75   14  
     1) Beck, John 50                   2) Evans, Tom 48                  
     3) Reed, Bryan 47                  4) Mancuso, Tony 37               
                  35.06     1:09.53 (34.47)     1:36.21 (26.68)     2:02.75 (26.54)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:33.88        1998 , WILD                                     
                         B. Reed, M. Painter, B. Peck, D. Boyd             
  35-44 USMS: + 1:25.72  05/21/1990 , Lone Star                                
                         J Montgomery, R Hess, T Hedrick, D Hague          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Western Ky. Green Gators-KY  'A'                            1:52.39   18  
     1) Hansbrough, James R 49          2) Stevens, Jeff 50               
     3) Smith, Eric 40                  4) Olson, Lynn 56                 
                  29.11       59.86 (30.75)     1:25.89 (26.03)     1:52.39 (26.50)
 
Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:46.76        1998 , WILD                                     
                         M Painter, B Peck, D Boyd, B Reed                 
  35-44 USMS: + 1:35.56  05/17/2002 , Team TYR                                 
                         J Smith, D Putterman, R Killeen, C Cavanaugh      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:02.11   18  
     1) Shastid, Jon 56                 2) Keller, James 50               
     3) Arnold, Carlton 51              4) Holmes, Robert 41              
                  30.65     1:06.09 (35.44)     1:35.82 (29.73)     2:02.11 (26.29)
  2 Western Ky. Green Gators-KY  'A'                            2:12.16   14  
     1) Olson, Lynn 56                  2) Stevens, Jeff 50               
     3) Hansbrough, James R 49          4) Smith, Eric 40                 
                  35.70     1:16.76 (41.06)     1:46.91 (30.15)     2:12.16 (25.25)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 1:41.85        1992 , LAKE                                     
                         T. Finnegan, D. Abbott, L. Keaton, T. Wathen      
  45-54 USMS: + 1:30.79  04/30/2000 , Rocky Mountain                           
                         R Abrahams, P McCormick, L MacDonald, R Hess      
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:41.09*  18  
     1) Evans, Tom 48                   2) Reed, Bryan 47                 
     3) Calvert, Ken 47                 4) Beck, John 50                  
                  24.29       50.87 (26.58)     1:15.22 (24.35)     1:41.09 (25.87)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:55.00   14  
     1) Whittemore, Scott 49            2) Cross, James 56                
     3) Hunt, Larry 56                  4) Arnold, Carlton 51             
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     1:56.11   12  
     1) Van Meter, George Jr. 48        2) Vantreese, Dan 50              
     3) Wade, Charley 51                4) Bates, David 55                
                  30.76     1:00.26 (29.50)     1:30.04 (29.78)     1:56.11 (26.07)
  4 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              1:57.23   10  
     1) Boder, Robert D 52              2) Nunley, Michael G 45           
     3) Wilson, Bob 61                  4) Lucas, Jeffrey D 46            
                  28.89       59.25 (30.36)     1:29.24 (29.99)     1:57.23 (27.99)
 
Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 1:56.00        1994 , LAKE                                     
                         T Finnegan, J Goodwin, G Hubbuch, T Wathen        
  45-54 USMS: + 1:41.45  05/18/2003 , Rocky Mountain                           
                         B Brackett, S Waterbury, R Hess, T Whatley        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              2:18.98   18  
     1) Nunley, Michael G 45            2) Boder, Robert D 52             
     3) Miesner, John T 42              4) Wilson, Bob 61                 
                  37.28     1:16.44 (39.16)     1:46.80 (30.36)     2:18.98 (32.18)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      2:20.11   14  
     1) Mester, Thomas 52               2) Hunt, Larry 56                 
     3) Whittemore, Scott 49            4) Cross, James 56                
                  37.22     1:12.74 (35.52)     1:46.36 (33.62)     2:20.11 (33.75)
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:36.03   12  
     1) Wade, Charley 51                2) Brockenbrough, Roger 69        
     3) Bates, David 55                 4) Hillman, James 59              
                  37.67     1:33.20 (55.53)     2:04.35 (31.15)     2:36.03 (31.68)
 
Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 Meet: * 1:58.27        2003 , CHMS                                     
                         J. Graham, R. Johanson, L. Hunt, J. Shastid       
  55-64 USMS: + 1:35.36  05/20/2001 , Olympic Club                             
                         J Elder, T Birnie, R Strand,S Clark               
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:31.72   18  
     1) Sturm, Bill 60                  2) Hillman, James 59              
     3) Brockenbrough, Roger 69         4) Flanagan, Matthew 77           
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:38.72        2002 , WILD                                     
                         J Bott, S Sparks, J Heffernan, B Carey            
  19-24 USMS: + 1:30.96  05/16/1999 , Olympic Club                             
                         J Tong, S Patrick, J Keppler, K Everist           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:51.72   18  
     1) Atnip, Beth 24                  2) Ellis, Lee 32                  
     3) Guskey, Michael 21              4) Wallace, Taylor 20             
                  29.32     1:01.52 (32.20)     1:24.92 (23.40)     1:51.72 (26.80)
 
Mixed 19+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  19-24 Meet: * 1:41.87        2001 Crescent Hill, CHMS                        
                         M Yepez, A Solano, R Komisarz, J Kappler          
  19-24 USMS: + 1:41.15  05/21/1995 , Gold Coast                               
                         L. Perkins, J. Heath, S. Walker, H. Hageman       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:04.97   18  
     1) Wallace, Taylor 20              2) Guskey, Michael 21             
     3) Atnip, Beth 24                  4) Ellis, Lee 32                  
                  31.01       58.87 (27.86)     1:33.33 (34.46)     2:04.97 (31.64)
  2 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              2:15.15   14  
     1) Becher, John M 23               2) Eads, Travis V 24              
     3) Sawrey, Katie B 36              4) Bombardiere, Ysabel 29         
                  28.39     1:01.69 (33.30)     1:37.46 (35.77)     2:15.15 (37.69)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:38.13        2000 , CHMS                                     
                         N Schippert, M Ward, F Bader, P Widman            
  25-34 USMS: + 1:29.40  05/21/1990 , So Cal Aquatic                           
                         C Ponthier, D Graner, K Bush, P McClafferty       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      1:40.69   18  
     1) Kappler, Jerrod 26              2) Nieto, Alexandra 31            
     3) Beltrame, Sarah 25              4) Shastid, Jon 56                
                  26.72       53.67 (26.95)     1:19.24 (25.57)     1:40.69 (21.45)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      1:45.99   14  
     1) Holmes, Robert 41               2) Minto, Lauren 27               
     3) O'Brien, Katie 25               4) Voorhees, John 45              
                  25.57       53.79 (28.22)     1:21.20 (27.41)     1:45.99 (24.79)
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     1:49.18   12  
     1) Sowards, Susan 25               2) Wilson, Molly 25               
     3) Regan, Chris 27                 4) Bates, David 55                
                  27.10       55.35 (28.25)     1:22.48 (27.13)     1:49.18 (26.70)
  4 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'C'                      1:53.49   10  
     1) Keller, James 50                2) Walther, Teresa 44             
     3) Brey, Jennifer 25               4) Schmied, Brad 31               
                  26.14       59.33 (33.19)     1:27.94 (28.61)     1:53.49 (25.55)
  5 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              2:07.93    8  
     1) Sawrey, Katie B 36              2) Wilson, Bob 61                 
     3) St. Jean, Robert 35             4) Boder, Robert D 52             
                  33.27     1:09.21 (35.94)     1:38.95 (29.74)     2:07.93 (28.98)
 
Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  25-34 Meet: * 1:49.47        1994 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Bakehorn, B Peck, B Rex, J Johnson              
  25-34 USMS: + 1:39.01  05/19/1991 , Lone Star                                
                         M Rhodenbaugh, G Rhodenbaugh, V Kerr-Hauge, A Ples
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:53.78   18  
     1) Atnip, Marshall 27              2) Clifford, Jennifer 26          
     3) Voss, Mike 27                   4) Lynch, Margo 31                
                  30.70     1:02.01 (31.31)     1:27.09 (25.08)     1:53.78 (26.69)
  2 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:00.64   14  
     1) Brey, Jennifer 25               2) Weeter, Leslie 26              
     3) Johmann, Michael 42             4) Kappler, Jerrod 26             
                  31.85     1:08.67 (36.82)     1:38.85 (30.18)     2:00.64 (21.79)
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      2:03.95   12  
     1) Schmied, Brad 31                2) Beltrame, Sarah 25             
     3) White, Jeremy 28                4) O'Brien, Katie 25              
                  29.54     1:05.34 (35.80)     1:36.75 (31.41)     2:03.95 (27.20)
  4 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:04.71   10  
     1) Sowards, Susan 25               2) Regan, Chris 27                
     3) Rowe, Grant 31                  4) Wilson, Molly 25               
                  31.26     1:08.03 (36.77)     1:36.62 (28.59)     2:04.71 (28.09)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:41.10        1994 , LAKE                                     
                         T Lee, C Burckle, P Martin, M Schmitt             
  35-44 USMS: + 1:30.21  05/18/2003 , Rocky Mountain                           
                         J Smith, S Von Der Lippe, C Sappey, P Smith       
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     1:56.63   18  
     1) Casey, Marci 39                 2) Segnitz, Robin P 36            
     3) Reed, Bryan 47                  4) Beck, John 50                  
                  27.98     1:01.58 (33.60)     1:31.33 (29.75)     1:56.63 (25.30)
  2 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'B'                              2:02.27   14  
     1) Vance, Susan 44                 2) Fahnline, Kathy 40             
     3) Nunley, Michael G 45            4) Lucas, Jeffrey D 46            
                  29.46     1:02.08 (32.62)     1:33.26 (31.18)     2:02.27 (29.01)
  3 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:07.85   12  
     1) Kregor, Janice 47               2) Bradley-Cox, Susan 66          
     3) Mancuso, Tony 37                4) Wade, Charley 51               
                  27.22     1:03.31 (36.09)     1:38.40 (35.09)     2:07.85 (29.45)
 
Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  35-44 Meet: * 1:53.41        1994 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, C Burckle, M Schmitt 
  35-44 USMS: + 1:40.52  05/18/2003 , Arizona                                  
                         M McCue, G Rhodenbaugh, H Clark, B Heuer          
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'A'                      2:09.26   18  
     1) Swann, Nicole 35                2) Voorhees, John 45              
     3) Vieth, George 48                4) Hall, Elizabeth 35             
                  38.25     1:09.98 (31.73)     1:38.81 (28.83)     2:09.26 (30.45)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:10.63   14  
     1) Casey, Marci 39                 2) Segnitz, Robin P 36            
     3) Beck, John 50                   4) Evans, Tom 48                  
                  35.22     1:16.75 (41.53)     1:45.86 (29.11)     2:10.63 (24.77)
  3 Crescent Hill Masters Swimming-KY  'B'                      2:25.72   12  
     1) Walther, Teresa 44              2) Keller, James 50               
     3) Whittemore, Scott 49            4) Whittemore, Betsy 50           
                  40.43     1:15.17 (34.74)     1:50.77 (35.60)     2:25.72 (34.95)
  4 Charleston Family YMCA-VA  'A'                              2:26.58   10  
     1) Fahnline, Kathy 40              2) Vance, Susan 44                
     3) Miesner, John T 42              4) Nunley, Michael G 45           
                  38.38     1:24.25 (45.87)     1:54.20 (29.95)     2:26.58 (32.38)
  5 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:45.18    8  
     1) Kimmel, Pam 39                  2) Scheeline, Janet 53            
     3) Wade, Charley 51                4) Sturm, Bill 60                 
                  46.18     1:41.13 (54.95)     2:14.01 (32.88)     2:45.18 (31.17)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 1:53.62        1996 , LAKE                                     
                         Tingley, Finnegan, Wright-Belknap, Blaske-Hull    
  45-54 USMS: + 1:38.32  03/29/1998 , New England                              
                         L Shulman, J Feldmann, D Rogacki, J Hirsty        
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:01.01   18  
     1) Marlowe, Sandra W 48            2) Smath, Meg 47                  
     3) Evans, Tom 48                   4) Vantreese, Dan 50              
                  29.36     1:05.73 (36.37)     1:36.70 (30.97)     2:01.01 (24.31)
 
Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  45-54 Meet: * 2:00.53        1997 Lakeside, LAKE                             
                         W Tingley, A Wright-Belknap, J Nolan, M Blaske-Hul
  45-54 USMS: + 1:50.54  05/17/2002 , Hawaii                                   
                         B Barnett-Sallee, S Eldred, S Borowski, R Steiger 
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:03.19   18  
     1) Calvert, Tricia 46              2) Calvert, Ken 47                
     3) Reed, Bryan 47                  4) Ward, Mimi 45                  
                  36.43     1:08.23 (31.80)     1:34.97 (26.74)     2:03.19 (28.22)
  2 Wildcat Masters-KY  'B'                                     2:46.37   14  
     1) Vantreese, Dan 50               2) Kregor, Janice 47              
     3) Doty, Sarajane 48               4) Van Meter, George Jr. 48       
                  42.20     1:29.76 (47.56)     2:15.62 (45.86)     2:46.37 (30.75)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 Meet: * 2:23.23        2003 , WILD                                     
                         S. Bradley-Cox, C. Todd, D. Hamilton, D.Burgio    
  55-64 USMS: + 1:48.78  05/16/1999 , Tamalpais                                
                         R Burns, E Cazalet, C Jenkins, N Ridout           
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     3:27.90   18  
     1) Morrow, Jan 72                  2) Render, Patricia 80            
     3) Brockenbrough, Roger 69         4) Hillman, James 59              
                1:11.72     1:56.63 (44.91)     2:56.01 (59.38)     3:27.90 (31.89)
 
Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  55-64 Meet: * 3:12.44        1996 Music City, MCMS                           
                         M Watson, L Barnes, R Lancina, H Forest           
  55-64 USMS: + 2:02.85  04/30/2000 , Tamalpais                                
                         R Burns, K Frost, C Jenkins, N Ridout             
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                     2:37.56*  18  
     1) Todd, Cindy 61                  2) Hillman, James 59              
     3) Bates, David 55                 4) Bradley-Cox, Susan 66          
                  50.51     1:30.53 (40.02)     2:00.28 (29.75)     2:37.56 (37.28)
 
Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  65-74 Meet: * 4:06.26        1999 Wildcat, WILD                              
                         J Morrow, P Render, M Flanagan, H Wiedemann       
  65-74 USMS: + 2:14.70  05/17/2002 , San Diego                                
                         B Jordan, B Best, B Earley, J Little              
    Team                                                          Finals Points 
===============================================================================
 -- Wildcat Masters-KY  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Morrow, Jan 72                  2) Brockenbrough, Roger 69        
     3) Flanagan, Matthew 77            4) Render, Patricia 80            
                1:07.46     2:05.19 (57.73)     2:56.55 (51.36)        DQ (1:01.60)